Race Name
2017 Ephrata Firecracker 5 Miler
2017 Sly Fox Brewing Company Foxtrot 5k
2017 Sauder’s Eggs 5k Walk
2017 Sauder’s Eggs 5 Mile Run
2017 Garden Spot Village Half Marathon
2017 Garden Spot Village Marathon
Pottstown Toss Your Turkey 5k
2016 Flippin Fun 5k Turkey Run
2016 D&L Half Marathon Run
2016 D&L Half Marathon Walk
2016 Trick or Trot 5k & Monster Run
Cheslen Chase for Open Space 5k
Cheslen Chase for Open Space 10k
2nd Annual Lung Cancer Run/Walk 5k
2nd Annual Lung Cancer Run/Walk 10k
York Regional Dream Center Running Festival 5k
York Regional Dream Center Running Festival Mile
2016 Ephrata Firecracker 5 Mile Run
CASA Superhero 5k
2016 Sly Fox Brewing Company Foxtrot 5k
2016 Garden Spot Village Half Marathon
2016 Garden Spot Village Marathon
Sauder Eggs 5 Miler
2016 Sauder Eggs 5k Walk
2015 Toss Your Turkey 5k
2015 Flippin Fun 5k Turkey Run
D and L Heritage Half Marathon
D and L Heritage Half Marathon Walk
Lancaster Trick or Trot
Oktoberfest 13.1
Ches-Len Chase for Open Space 5K
Ches-Len Chase for Open Space 10K
Ches-Len Chase for Open Space 2 Miler
Bacon 5K Challenge Allentown
2015 IM ABLE Duathlon - Relay
2015 IM ABLE Duathlon
2015 IM ABLE 5k
2015 Back on My Feet in24 Justice for All 5k
2015 Back on My Feet in24 24hr Endurance Relay
2015 Back on My Feet in24 12hr Endurance Relay
2015 Back on My Feet in24 Team Time Relay
2015 Back on My Feet in24 Midnight Madness
2015 Back on My Feet in24 Urban Ultra
Firecracker 5 Mile
CASA Lancaster SuperHero 5K
IRUN Pigs 5K
Sly Fox Brewing Company Foxtrot 5k
2015 Garden Spot Village Marathon
2015 Garden Spot Village Half Marathon
Sauder Eggs 5k Walk
Sauder Eggs
2014 Flippin Fun 5k Turkey Run
8th Annual Pumpkin Pie 5k Run and Scenic Walk
2014 Lights in the Parkway 5K
2014 Delaware & Lehigh Heritage Half Marathon
2014 Delaware & Lehigh Heritage Half Marathon Walk
Lancaster Trick or Trot 5k
2014 Filthy Fun Mud Run - Philly
Bacon 5K Challenge
2014 IM ABLE Duathlon - Relay
3rd Annual iRUNpigs 5K
2014 IM ABLE Duathlon
2014 IM ABLE 5k
2014 Back on My Feet in24 Midnight Madness
2014 Back on My Feet in24 Finale 5k
2014 Back on My Feet in24 Urban Ultra
2014 Back on My Feet in24 Team Time Relay
2014 Back on My Feet in24 12hr Endurance Relay
2014 Back on My Feet in24 24hr Endurance Relay
37th Firecracker 5 miler
2014 Half Sauer Half Kraut Half Marathon
2014 Half Sauer Half Kraut Marathon
Fox Trot 5k
2014 Gretna Gritty 5k Mud Run (Non-Competitive)
Gretna Gritty 5k Mud Run
Safe from the Sun 5k
22nd Annual Sauders Egg Run
Sauders Egg 5K Walk
2014 Garden Spot Village Marathon
2014 Garden Spot Village Half Marathon
Rumspringa 13.1
2014 Filthy Fun Mud Run - Shippensburg
Lights in the Parkway 5K
7th Annual Pumpkin Pie 5k Run
Towamencin Turkey Trot 5k
2013 Delaware & Lehigh Heritage Marathon
2013 Delaware & Lehigh Heritage Half Marathon
Oktoberfest 13.1
Filthy Fun Mud Run - Philly
Making Strides Against Breast Cancer 5k
Kyle Pagerly Memorial 5K
2013 Back on my Feet 20in24 Challenge Midnight Madness
2013 Back on my Feet 20in24 Challenge Pajama Loop
2013 Back on my Feet 20in24 Challenge Platinum Relay
Haunt 5K Zombie Run @ Dorney
2013 Back on my Feet 20in24 Challenge Gold Relay
2013 Back on my Feet 20in24 Challenge Silver Relay
2013 Back on my Feet 20in24 Challenge Bronze Relay
2013 Back on my Feet 20in24 Challenge Two Timer One Looper Relay
2013 Back on my Feet 20in24 Challenge Two Timer Two Looper Relay
2013 20in24 Lone Ranger
Filthy Fun Mud Run - Shippensburg PA
IM ABLE Duathlon - Relay
Perk Up Half Marathon
Ephrata Firecracker 5 Mile Race
Filthy Fun Mud Run
1/2 Sauer 1/2 Kraut - Marathon
1/2 Sauer 1/2 Kraut - Half Marathon
Broad Street Re-Run
Safe From the Sun Walk and 5k Run
21 Annual Sauders Egg Run & Walk
Garden Spot Village Half Marathon
Garden Spot Village 4 Person Relay
Garden Spot Village Marathon
Run4Luck 4 Mile Run/Walk
Delaware and Lehigh Heritage Marathon
Race Date
28.11.2013
Event Management
Pretzel City Sports
Location
Nazareth PA
Weather
32 degrees and breezy
# of Finishers
882
Leaderboard - Men
Place
Name
Time
1
Alexander Price
16:11.0
2
Luke Munyan
16:20.3
3
Steven Ruch
16:34.4
4
Dickson Mercer
16:35.9
5
Michael Vido
16:39.6
Leaderboard - Women
Place
Name
Time
1
Erin Roberts
17:32.2
2
Alyssa Kennedy
18:26.8
3
Clair Socci
20:12.9
4
Lauren Cancelliere
20:34.5
5
Mishka Vertin
20:48.7
Bib #
Gender
Age Group
City
State
Search by Name
1
10
100
101
102
103
104
105
106
107
108
109
11
110
111
112
113
114
115
116
117
119
12
120
121
122
123
124
125
126
127
128
129
13
130
131
132
133
134
135
136
137
138
139
14
140
141
142
143
144
145
146
147
148
149
15
150
151
152
153
154
155
156
157
158
16
160
163
165
166
167
168
169
17
170
171
172
173
174
175
176
177
178
179
18
180
181
182
183
184
185
186
187
188
189
19
190
191
194
195
196
197
198
2
20
200
201
202
204
205
206
207
208
209
21
210
211
212
213
215
216
217
218
219
22
220
221
222
223
225
226
227
228
229
23
230
231
232
233
234
235
236
237
238
239
240
241
242
243
244
245
246
247
248
249
25
250
251
252
253
254
255
256
257
258
259
26
260
261
262
263
264
265
266
267
268
269
27
270
271
272
273
274
275
276
277
278
279
280
281
282
283
284
285
286
287
288
289
290
291
292
293
294
295
296
297
298
299
3
30
300
301
302
304
305
306
307
308
309
31
310
311
312
313
314
315
316
317
318
319
32
321
322
323
324
325
326
327
329
330
331
333
334
335
336
338
339
34
342
343
344
345
346
347
348
349
35
350
351
352
353
354
355
356
357
358
359
36
360
361
362
363
364
365
366
367
368
369
37
370
371
372
373
374
375
376
378
38
380
381
382
383
384
385
386
387
388
389
39
391
392
393
394
395
396
397
398
399
4
40
400
401
403
405
406
407
408
409
41
410
411
412
414
415
416
417
418
420
421
423
424
426
427
428
429
430
431
432
433
434
435
436
437
439
44
440
441
442
443
445
446
447
448
449
45
450
451
452
453
454
455
456
457
458
459
46
460
461
462
463
464
465
466
467
47
470
471
472
473
474
475
476
477
478
479
48
480
481
482
483
484
485
486
487
488
489
49
490
491
492
493
494
495
496
497
498
499
5
50
500
501
502
503
504
505
506
507
508
509
51
510
511
512
513
514
515
516
517
518
519
52
520
521
522
523
524
525
526
527
528
530
531
532
533
534
537
538
540
541
542
543
544
545
546
547
548
549
551
552
553
554
555
556
557
558
559
560
561
562
563
564
565
566
567
568
569
57
570
571
572
573
574
575
576
577
578
579
58
580
581
582
583
584
585
586
587
588
589
590
591
592
593
594
596
597
598
599
6
60
600
601
602
603
604
605
606
607
608
609
61
610
611
614
615
616
617
618
619
62
620
621
622
623
624
625
626
627
628
629
63
630
631
632
633
634
635
636
637
638
639
64
640
641
642
643
644
645
646
647
648
65
650
651
652
653
654
655
656
657
658
659
66
660
661
662
663
664
665
667
668
674
675
676
677
678
679
680
681
682
684
686
687
688
689
690
691
692
693
694
695
696
697
7
702
703
705
706
707
708
709
71
710
711
712
713
714
715
716
717
718
719
72
720
721
722
723
724
725
726
727
728
729
73
730
732
733
734
735
736
737
738
739
74
740
741
742
743
745
746
749
75
750
751
752
753
754
755
756
757
759
76
760
761
762
763
764
765
766
767
768
769
77
770
771
773
774
775
776
777
778
779
78
780
783
785
786
787
789
79
790
791
792
794
795
796
797
798
799
8
80
800
801
802
803
804
805
806
807
808
809
81
810
811
813
815
816
817
818
819
82
822
823
824
825
826
828
829
83
830
833
834
835
836
838
839
840
841
842
843
844
845
847
85
850
851
852
853
854
855
856
857
858
859
86
862
864
865
866
867
868
869
87
870
871
872
874
876
877
878
879
88
880
881
882
883
884
885
886
887
888
889
890
891
892
893
894
895
896
897
898
899
9
90
900
901
902
903
904
905
906
907
908
909
91
910
911
912
913
914
915
916
917
918
919
92
920
921
922
923
924
925
926
927
928
929
93
930
931
933
934
935
936
937
938
939
94
940
941
942
943
944
945
947
948
949
95
950
951
953
955
956
957
958
959
96
960
961
962
963
965
966
967
968
969
97
970
971
972
973
974
975
976
977
979
98
980
981
982
984
987
989
99
F
M
Female 10 and Under
Female 11 to 14
Female 15 to 19
Female 20 to 24
Female 25 to 29
Female 30 to 34
Female 35 to 39
Female 40 to 44
Female 45 to 49
Female 50 to 54
Female 55 to 59
Female 60 to 64
Female 65 and over
Male - No Age Entered
Male 10 and Under
Male 11 to 14
Male 15 to 19
Male 20 to 24
Male 25 to 29
Male 30 to 34
Male 35 to 39
Male 40 to 44
Male 45 to 49
Male 50 to 54
Male 55 to 59
Male 60 to 64
Male 65 and over
Aiken
Alburtis
Aldie
Alexandria
Allentown
Allston
Alpha
Apple Valley
Arlington
Avon
Baldwinsville
Baltimore
Bangor
Barto
Bartonsville
Bath
Bethlehem
Beverly Hills
Blairstown
Bloomsbury
Blue Bell
Bolton
Boonton
Boston
Breinigsville
Brockton
Brodheadsville
Brooklyn
Bushkill
Carlisle
Carrboro
Catasaqua
Catasauqua
Cedar Knolls
Center Valley
Chalfont
Cherry Hill
Chester
Chicago
Clara City
Columbia
Columbus
Concord
Coopersburg
Coplay
Culver
Danielsville
Deer Park
Dublin
Dushore
East Greenville
East Greenwich
East Stroudsburg
Easton
Effort
Emmaus
Essex
Fogelsville
Gahanna
Gaithersburg
Glen Allen
Havertown
Hellertown
Hoboken
Hopewell
Howell
Jericho
Jermyn
Jersey City
Jim Thorpe
Kernersville
Kittanning
Kresgeville
Kunkletown
Kutztown
Lancaster
Landenberg
Lansdale
Leesburg
Lehighton
Lexington
Macedon
Macungie
Madison
Manalapan
Martins Creek
Middlesex
Milford
Milton
Mohrsville
Montpelier
Morristown
Morrisville
Mount Bethel
Mullica Hill
Myerstown
Nazaraeth
Nazareth
New Tripoli
New York
Newburyport
Newton Center
North Easthan
Northampton
Old Lyme
Orefield
Palmerton
Palmyra
Pen Argyl
Pennsburg
Pequabuck
Perkasie
Philadelphia
Phillipsburg
Pittsburgh
Pocono Pines
Portland
Pottstown
Providence
Quakertown
Richfield
Rotterdam Junction
Ruckersville
Saint Paul
San Francisco
Santa Monica
Saylorsburg
Schnecksville
Scotrun
Scranton
Sellersville
Shawnee On Delaware
Skytop
Slatington
Somers
Somerville
South Amboy
Staten Island
Stewartsville
Stockertown
Stroudsburg
Stroudsurg
Swiftwater
Tannersville
Tatamy
Towson
Virginia Beach
Walnutport
Washington
Wayne
West Chester
Whitehall
Williamsport
Willow Grove
Willow Street
Wind Gap
York
CA
CT
DC
DE
IL
IN
MA
MD
ME
MN
MS
NC
NH
NJ
NY
OH
PA
RI
SC
TX
VA
VT
Place
Bib #
First Name
Last Name
City
State
Gender
Age
Age Group Place
Chip Time
Gun Time
Pace
1
580
Alexander
Price
Skytop
PA
M
20
1 Winner
16:11.0
16:11.0
5:13/M
2
869
Luke
Munyan
Nazareth
PA
M
20
1 M 20-24
16:20.3
16:21.4
5:16/M
3
625
Steven
Ruch
Nazareth
PA
M
21
2 M 20-24
16:34.4
16:34.5
5:21/M
4
889
Dickson
Mercer
Washington
DC
M
32
1 M 30-34
16:35.9
16:36.4
5:21/M
5
168
Michael
Vido
M
23
3 M 20-24
16:39.6
16:40.2
5:22/M
6
316
Tyler
Hinrichs
Saint Paul
MN
M
26
1 M 25-29
16:39.7
16:39.8
5:22/M
7
779
Eric
Williams
Concord
NH
M
49
1 M 45-49
16:40.7
16:40.8
5:23/M
8
312
Austin
Hinrichs
Richfield
MN
M
25
2 M 25-29
16:55.1
16:55.2
5:27/M
9
102
Peter
Clark
Staten Island
NY
M
16
1 M 15-19
17:08.4
17:08.7
5:32/M
10
928
Zack
Kelchner
Nazareth
PA
M
24
4 M 20-24
17:30.4
17:30.4
5:39/M
11
604
Erin
Roberts
Fogelsville
PA
F
25
1 Winner
17:32.2
17:32.2
5:39/M
12
833
Eric
Makovsky
Virginia Beach
VA
M
40
1 M 40-44
17:45.3
17:45.9
5:44/M
13
447
Matt
Martino
Saylorsburg
PA
M
20
5 M 20-24
17:57.1
17:57.2
5:47/M
14
857
Michael
Brown
Easton
PA
M
32
2 M 30-34
18:11.4
18:13.7
5:52/M
15
172
Joseph
Dodd-O
Macungie
PA
M
22
6 M 20-24
18:19.4
18:20.9
5:55/M
16
910
Richard
Price III
Skytop
PA
M
22
7 M 20-24
18:21.3
18:22.3
5:55/M
17
858
Craig
Welker
Nazareth
PA
M
20
8 M 20-24
18:21.4
18:22.2
5:55/M
18
777
Peter
Wickman
East Greenville
PA
M
28
3 M 25-29
18:22.7
18:24.1
5:55/M
19
269
Justin
Gum
Bath
PA
M
19
2 M 15-19
18:26.4
18:28.2
5:57/M
20
360
Alyssa
Kennedy
Bushkill
PA
F
21
1 F 20-24
18:26.8
18:26.9
5:57/M
21
295
Colin
Henderson
Nazareth
PA
M
18
3 M 15-19
18:28.5
18:30.2
5:57/M
22
907
Brian
Dalek
Allentown
PA
M
27
4 M 25-29
18:32.2
18:33.4
5:59/M
23
728
Chris
Thatcher
Blairstown
NJ
M
42
2 M 40-44
18:37.2
18:38.6
6:00/M
24
905
Spencer
Muff
Easton
PA
M
16
4 M 15-19
18:43.6
18:46.0
6:02/M
25
228
Chris
Fowler
Bethlehem
PA
M
38
1 M 35-39
19:02.8
19:05.4
6:08/M
26
301
Timothy
Herb
Whitehall
PA
M
41
3 M 40-44
19:06.2
19:08.4
6:10/M
27
432
Indra
Magar
Easton
PA
M
36
2 M 35-39
19:09.6
19:09.7
6:11/M
28
791
Thomas
Yezerski
Hoboken
NJ
M
44
4 M 40-44
19:11.4
19:16.9
6:11/M
29
780
Evan
Williams
Concord
NH
M
23
9 M 20-24
19:13.1
19:13.2
6:12/M
30
883
Matthew
Diehl
Catasauqua
PA
M
32
3 M 30-34
19:19.0
19:22.1
6:14/M
31
263
Christopher
Govus
Swiftwater
PA
M
15
5 M 15-19
19:27.3
19:31.9
6:16/M
32
187
Winston
Eaton
Lexington
MA
M
34
4 M 30-34
19:27.4
19:29.2
6:16/M
33
278
Mark
Hanna
Bethlehem
PA
M
45
2 M 45-49
19:35.5
19:38.2
6:19/M
34
829
Paul
Collins
Nazareth
PA
M
17
6 M 15-19
19:35.6
19:36.6
6:19/M
35
349
Mike
Jurasits
Brooklyn
NY
M
34
5 M 30-34
19:38.6
19:42.0
6:20/M
36
787
Jesse
Wolfgang
Boonton
NJ
M
32
6 M 30-34
19:42.5
19:44.5
6:21/M
37
753
Brian
Waldron
Nazareth
PA
M
34
7 M 30-34
19:44.6
19:47.5
6:22/M
38
410
Michael
Leszcynski
Nazareth
PA
M
11
1 M 11-14
19:49.5
19:49.6
6:24/M
39
663
Peter
Sherman
Easton
PA
M
13
2 M 11-14
19:52.4
19:52.5
6:25/M
40
720
Jason
Takacs
Allentown
PA
M
33
8 M 30-34
19:53.5
19:55.9
6:25/M
41
131
Owen
Curry
Chester
NJ
M
12
3 M 11-14
19:57.6
19:57.7
6:26/M
42
51
John J.
Boscia
Boston
MA
M
28
5 M 25-29
20:00.7
20:13.1
6:27/M
43
241
Mark
Fuller
Nazareth
PA
M
51
1 M 50-54
20:06.3
20:08.3
6:29/M
44
682
Clair
Socci
Coopersburg
PA
F
30
1 F 30-34
20:12.9
20:16.6
6:31/M
45
151
Guy
Delauniere
Nazareth
PA
M
39
3 M 35-39
20:17.0
20:55.1
6:33/M
46
44
Steven
Blasi
Easton
PA
M
37
4 M 35-39
20:18.3
20:20.9
6:33/M
47
412
Mike
Leszcynski
Nazareth
PA
M
49
3 M 45-49
20:20.8
20:20.9
6:34/M
48
27
Alexander
Barnas
Easton
PA
M
21
10 M 20-24
20:21.4
20:23.8
6:34/M
49
888
Raymond
Markulics
Nazareth
PA
M
15
7 M 15-19
20:30.7
20:32.7
6:37/M
50
498
Lee
Miller
Bangor
PA
M
54
2 M 50-54
20:32.6
20:34.3
6:37/M
51
132
Rob
Curry
Chester
NJ
M
50
3 M 50-54
20:32.9
20:34.7
6:37/M
52
890
Lauren
Cancelliere
Nazareth
PA
F
22
2 F 20-24
20:34.5
20:37.6
6:38/M
53
327
John
Huie
Bethlehem
PA
M
35
5 M 35-39
20:38.7
20:42.7
6:39/M
54
247
Vince
Gallagher
Northampton
PA
M
48
4 M 45-49
20:40.3
20:43.7
6:40/M
55
289
Zachary
Hawk
Bethlehem
PA
M
17
8 M 15-19
20:44.8
20:46.4
6:41/M
56
660
Evan
Serafin
Nazaraeth
PA
M
10
1 M 1-10
20:45.9
20:47.2
6:42/M
57
743
Mishka
Vertin
Brooklyn
NY
F
34
2 F 30-34
20:48.7
20:52.4
6:43/M
58
557
Lachlan
Peeke
East Stroudsburg
PA
M
51
4 M 50-54
20:51.7
20:53.9
6:44/M
59
724
Bill
Tanzola
Macungie
PA
M
38
6 M 35-39
20:54.8
20:59.2
6:45/M
60
847
Daniel
Liebowitz
Avon
CT
M
26
6 M 25-29
20:56.7
20:58.8
6:45/M
61
845
Nina
Rems
Allentown
PA
F
40
1 F 40-44
20:57.2
21:01.7
6:45/M
62
904
Sydney
Brannon
Hellertown
PA
F
16
1 F 15-19
20:59.0
21:01.5
6:46/M
63
661
Jim
Serafin
Nazaraeth
PA
M
49
5 M 45-49
21:03.8
21:05.6
6:47/M
64
745
Nicholas
Vetere
Pennsburg
PA
M
56
1 M 55-59
21:04.2
21:08.2
6:48/M
65
739
Erin
Umstead
Nazareth
PA
F
36
1 F 35-39
21:04.5
21:07.2
6:48/M
66
329
Ethan
Huleatt
Nazareth
PA
M
15
9 M 15-19
21:12.6
21:19.8
6:50/M
67
585
Ryan
Pugh
Easton
PA
M
34
9 M 30-34
21:14.9
21:37.9
6:51/M
68
937
John
Thomas
East Greenwich
RI
M
47
6 M 45-49
21:16.5
21:18.0
6:52/M
69
484
Jay
Merchen
Easton
PA
M
38
7 M 35-39
21:18.4
21:19.3
6:52/M
70
408
Michael
Lerch
Nazareth
PA
M
13
4 M 11-14
21:21.2
21:21.2
6:53/M
71
21
Rachel
Ashton
Nazareth
PA
F
27
1 F 25-29
21:22.6
21:25.8
6:54/M
72
566
Gerald
Petrozelli
Nazareth
PA
M
39
8 M 35-39
21:23.9
21:51.3
6:54/M
73
319
Gavin
Holihan
Allentown
PA
M
47
7 M 45-49
21:24.0
21:28.9
6:54/M
74
605
Greg
Roberts
Fogelsville
PA
M
21
11 M 20-24
21:29.2
21:45.9
6:56/M
75
245
Lyndsey
Gallagher
Northampton
PA
F
14
1 F 11-14
21:34.0
21:37.0
6:57/M
76
411
Mikala
Leszcynski
Nazareth
PA
F
14
2 F 11-14
21:39.1
21:39.2
6:59/M
77
632
Cody
Sacks
Macungie
PA
M
19
10 M 15-19
21:41.7
21:51.3
7:00/M
78
122
Warren
Corman
Stewartsville
NJ
M
51
5 M 50-54
21:50.9
21:53.9
7:03/M
79
314
Kayla
Hinrichs
Saint Paul
MN
M
24
12 M 20-24
21:58.0
22:02.0
7:05/M
80
912
Abby
Van Horne
New York
NY
F
35
2 F 35-39
21:58.5
22:01.9
7:05/M
81
756
Wayne
Waldron
Pequabuck
CT
M
59
2 M 55-59
21:59.8
22:03.3
7:05/M
82
953
Cassie
Denger
Nazareth
PA
F
20
3 F 20-24
21:59.9
22:17.8
7:05/M
83
962
Steven
Werkheiser
Bethlehem
PA
M
45
8 M 45-49
22:06.7
22:15.3
7:08/M
84
717
Ray
Szczucki
Nazareth
PA
M
52
6 M 50-54
22:06.9
22:09.1
7:08/M
85
243
Brian
Galfano
Somers
NY
M
37
9 M 35-39
22:07.4
22:09.9
7:08/M
86
129
Ava
Curry
Chester
NJ
F
10
1 F 1-10
22:09.2
22:14.6
7:09/M
87
600
Collin
Riegel
Macungie
PA
M
15
11 M 15-19
22:09.6
22:19.3
7:09/M
88
741
Kelly
Roth
PA
F
33
3 F 30-34
22:09.7
22:17.2
7:09/M
89
851
Jonathan
Herbelein
Macungie
PA
M
14
5 M 11-14
22:11.3
22:21.0
7:09/M
90
478
Nanette
Meadowcroft
Bethlehem
PA
F
35
3 F 35-39
22:14.3
22:19.8
7:10/M
91
500
Jenelle
Mirro
Bath
PA
F
24
4 F 20-24
22:16.1
22:20.2
7:11/M
92
886
Greg
King
Lehighton
PA
M
39
10 M 35-39
22:19.0
22:40.2
7:12/M
93
808
Andrew
Zockoff
Madison
NJ
M
29
7 M 25-29
22:20.1
22:35.3
7:12/M
94
209
Cj
Fair
Scotrun
PA
M
17
12 M 15-19
22:22.1
22:27.2
7:13/M
95
734
Todd
Tillou
Wind Gap
PA
M
49
9 M 45-49
22:24.2
22:29.1
7:14/M
96
885
Tyler
King
Lehighton
PA
M
15
13 M 15-19
22:25.6
22:46.9
7:14/M
97
656
Carly
Sedlock
Bethlehem
PA
F
24
5 F 20-24
22:26.7
22:39.5
7:14/M
98
181
Terry
Dunne
Nazaraeth
PA
M
47
10 M 45-49
22:28.2
22:32.9
7:15/M
99
406
Hayley
Lentz
Philadelphia
PA
F
27
2 F 25-29
22:29.6
22:34.7
7:15/M
100
602
Camille
Roberts
Fogelsville
PA
F
18
2 F 15-19
22:29.6
22:32.4
7:15/M
101
101
Mackenzie
Clark
Staten Island
NY
F
13
3 F 11-14
22:30.4
22:30.5
7:15/M
102
737
Lloyd
Trego
Orefield
PA
M
66
1 M 65-99
22:30.6
22:35.7
7:15/M
103
211
Joelle
Fair
Scotrun
PA
F
44
2 F 40-44
22:33.3
22:37.6
7:16/M
104
442
Jacob
Martinez
Palmerton
PA
M
13
6 M 11-14
22:35.3
22:36.7
7:17/M
105
184
Jackson
Eaton
Allentown
PA
M
36
11 M 35-39
22:37.1
22:56.4
7:18/M
106
958
Staci
Meyers
Bangor
PA
F
37
4 F 35-39
22:38.3
22:40.0
7:18/M
107
601
Corey
Riegel
Macungie
PA
M
13
7 M 11-14
22:40.3
22:49.9
7:19/M
108
599
Amy
Riegel
Macungie
PA
F
45
1 F 45-49
22:42.9
22:53.5
7:19/M
109
896
Virginia
Cobb
Mount Bethel
PA
F
17
3 F 15-19
22:43.5
22:50.2
7:20/M
110
822
Randy
Seiple
Easton
PA
M
24
13 M 20-24
22:44.2
23:00.7
7:20/M
111
981
Kevin
Teles
Bethlehem
PA
M
44
5 M 40-44
22:48.9
22:57.6
7:21/M
112
778
Becky
Williams
Concord
NH
F
49
2 F 45-49
22:52.3
22:59.7
7:23/M
113
963
Lisa
Walsh
Easton
PA
F
48
3 F 45-49
22:56.6
23:01.1
7:24/M
114
790
Michael
Yates
Arlington
VA
M
36
12 M 35-39
22:57.5
23:04.7
7:24/M
115
809
Lori
Zockoff
Madison
NJ
F
29
3 F 25-29
22:59.3
23:14.0
7:25/M
116
166
Reid
Dentner
Lansdale
PA
M
14
8 M 11-14
23:01.2
23:07.4
7:25/M
117
679
Rick
Smith
Aiken
SC
M
28
8 M 25-29
23:04.3
23:17.2
7:26/M
118
57
Flavien
Boucher
Bangor
PA
M
29
9 M 25-29
23:04.3
23:12.6
7:26/M
119
6
Kevin
Agar
Emmaus
PA
M
31
10 M 30-34
23:05.0
23:09.2
7:27/M
120
979
Steve
Heflin
Allentown
PA
M
43
6 M 40-44
23:05.3
23:08.2
7:27/M
121
989
Lisa
Flannigan
Easton
PA
F
34
4 F 30-34
23:08.1
23:10.5
7:28/M
122
692
Quinn
Stasa
Nazareth
PA
M
17
14 M 15-19
23:09.2
23:16.2
7:28/M
123
376
Jamie
Kleinle
Northampton
PA
M
31
11 M 30-34
23:09.4
23:19.8
7:28/M
124
467
Jeff
McGuire
Easton
PA
M
63
1 M 60-64
23:09.9
23:21.7
7:28/M
125
10
Mike
Allen
Nazareth
PA
M
13
9 M 11-14
23:14.0
23:21.3
7:30/M
126
280
Michael
Harris
Washington
DC
M
35
13 M 35-39
23:16.6
23:37.2
7:30/M
127
920
Andrew
Connell
Carlisle
PA
M
42
7 M 40-44
23:16.7
23:23.6
7:30/M
128
348
Louis
Juran
Nazareth
PA
M
62
2 M 60-64
23:16.8
23:20.5
7:30/M
129
925
Brody
Miller
Pen Argyl
PA
M
23
14 M 20-24
23:17.2
23:28.7
7:31/M
130
610
Steven
Roberts
Fogelsville
PA
M
23
15 M 20-24
23:17.5
23:34.1
7:31/M
131
40
Andrew
Blair
Bethlehem
PA
M
14
10 M 11-14
23:17.6
23:29.1
7:31/M
132
709
Emily
Swanson
Phillipsburg
NJ
F
16
4 F 15-19
23:18.5
23:20.8
7:31/M
133
134
Kim
Cyganik
Cherry Hill
NJ
F
42
3 F 40-44
23:19.0
23:24.5
7:31/M
134
94
William
Cays
Tannersville
PA
M
42
8 M 40-44
23:19.1
23:23.1
7:31/M
135
448
Tom
Massari
Bethlehem
PA
M
32
12 M 30-34
23:19.3
23:22.4
7:31/M
136
689
Kyle
Stackhouse
Nazareth
PA
M
24
16 M 20-24
23:20.8
23:26.8
7:32/M
137
315
Susan
Hinrichs
Clara City
MN
F
54
1 F 50-54
23:21.6
24:20.9
7:32/M
138
392
Blair
Kostick
Landenberg
PA
M
23
17 M 20-24
23:22.5
23:26.3
7:32/M
139
206
Craig
Esty
Saylorsburg
PA
M
24
18 M 20-24
23:25.2
23:42.3
7:33/M
140
423
Brad
Livermore
Nazaraeth
PA
M
16
15 M 15-19
23:25.3
23:48.8
7:33/M
141
702
Ashley
Stumpp
Northampton
PA
F
28
4 F 25-29
23:25.5
23:28.1
7:33/M
142
895
Robert
McCarthy
Old Lyme
CT
M
47
11 M 45-49
23:25.6
23:30.3
7:33/M
143
208
Bryden
Fair
Scotrun
PA
M
13
11 M 11-14
23:29.6
23:34.2
7:35/M
144
936
Kari
Braido
Easton
PA
F
39
5 F 35-39
23:31.8
23:41.3
7:35/M
145
477
Andrew
Meadowcroft
Allentown
PA
M
30
13 M 30-34
23:31.8
23:37.9
7:35/M
146
415
Tristin
Liberti
Nazareth
PA
M
14
12 M 11-14
23:38.1
23:44.9
7:37/M
147
518
Walt
Mushlitz
Whitehall
PA
M
52
7 M 50-54
23:40.0
23:44.9
7:38/M
148
540
Christopher
Orem
Easton
PA
M
47
12 M 45-49
23:40.1
23:51.6
7:38/M
149
945
Noah
Hartzell
Nazareth
PA
M
17
16 M 15-19
23:40.1
23:42.1
7:38/M
150
774
Robert
White
Whitehall
PA
M
32
14 M 30-34
23:40.5
23:40.5
7:38/M
151
853
Ymca
Ymca
Nazareth
PA
M
17
17 M 15-19
23:48.4
23:50.1
7:41/M
152
32
Anne
Beasty
Fogelsville
PA
F
59
1 F 55-59
23:52.3
23:55.9
7:42/M
153
662
Janee
Sheppard
Morrisville
PA
F
39
6 F 35-39
23:55.5
24:05.8
7:43/M
154
20
Ben
Ashton
Nazareth
PA
M
27
10 M 25-29
23:57.8
24:01.0
7:44/M
155
835
Robert
Helfrich
Baldwinsville
NY
M
50
8 M 50-54
23:58.0
24:04.1
7:44/M
156
921
Richard
Reynolds
Bethlehem
PA
M
47
13 M 45-49
24:01.3
24:23.1
7:45/M
157
310
Makenna
Hill
Hellertown
PA
F
14
4 F 11-14
24:01.9
24:18.0
7:45/M
158
899
Nick
Clark
Nazareth
PA
M
13
13 M 11-14
24:02.5
24:08.2
7:45/M
159
356
Connor
Kelly
Nazareth
PA
M
13
14 M 11-14
24:02.6
24:08.6
7:45/M
160
933
Bob
Bealer
Danielsville
PA
M
47
14 M 45-49
24:04.2
24:10.5
7:46/M
161
678
Milissa
Smith
Bangor
PA
F
39
7 F 35-39
24:05.6
24:20.9
7:46/M
162
82
Rod
Cameron
Nazareth
PA
M
38
14 M 35-39
24:06.2
24:28.3
7:46/M
163
41
Philip
Blair
Bethlehem
PA
M
46
15 M 45-49
24:09.3
24:20.8
7:47/M
164
231
Tara
Fox-Bessey
Macedon
NY
F
34
5 F 30-34
24:09.9
24:25.2
7:47/M
165
615
Eric
Roller
Bath
PA
M
50
9 M 50-54
24:10.9
24:23.8
7:48/M
166
479
Grace
Medei
Bethlehem
PA
F
10
2 F 1-10
24:14.6
24:14.7
7:49/M
167
640
Susan
Scartelli
Bethlehem
PA
F
54
2 F 50-54
24:16.7
24:20.2
7:50/M
168
9
Liam
Allen
Nazareth
PA
M
9
2 M 1-10
24:17.0
24:24.6
7:50/M
169
326
Robert
Hughes
Slatington
PA
M
27
11 M 25-29
24:17.0
24:58.7
7:50/M
170
655
Erin
Sebring
Nazaraeth
PA
F
34
6 F 30-34
24:17.4
24:23.6
7:50/M
171
183
Jackson
Eaton
Allentown
PA
M
70
2 M 65-99
24:19.3
24:27.4
7:51/M
172
897
Unknown
Partic. 897
M
1 M 0- 0
24:20.5
24:24.9
7:51/M
173
336
Paul
Intini
Hellertown
PA
M
14
15 M 11-14
24:23.6
24:36.9
7:52/M
174
617
John
Ross
Baltimore
MD
M
39
15 M 35-39
24:24.3
24:39.2
7:52/M
175
908
Nate
Brolsma
M
14
16 M 11-14
24:25.0
24:39.7
7:53/M
176
121
Rocco
Consiglio
Nazareth
PA
M
19
18 M 15-19
24:26.0
24:30.6
7:53/M
177
282
Denise
Harrison
San Francisco
CA
F
36
8 F 35-39
24:26.0
24:54.7
7:53/M
178
226
Beth
Folio
Allentown
PA
F
54
3 F 50-54
24:26.6
24:34.4
7:53/M
179
254
Jorge
Gaston
Nazareth
PA
M
52
10 M 50-54
24:28.1
24:42.3
7:54/M
180
251
David
Gantz
Bath
PA
M
44
9 M 40-44
24:29.7
24:36.1
7:54/M
181
58
Ramez
Boudargham
Nazaraeth
PA
M
38
16 M 35-39
24:30.0
25:07.7
7:54/M
182
965
Regis
D'Angelo
Easton
PA
M
32
15 M 30-34
24:30.1
25:33.9
7:54/M
183
130
Carey
Curry
Chester
NJ
F
43
4 F 40-44
24:30.8
24:36.5
7:54/M
184
659
Wendy
Seip
Easton
PA
F
46
4 F 45-49
24:33.4
24:41.3
7:55/M
185
830
Daniel
Kent
Bethlehem
PA
M
22
19 M 20-24
24:34.0
24:35.4
7:55/M
186
165
Clare
Dentner
Lansdale
PA
F
14
5 F 11-14
24:35.3
24:39.0
7:56/M
187
664
Kenneth
Shook
Nazareth
PA
M
22
20 M 20-24
24:35.6
25:24.1
7:56/M
188
948
Joshua
Cygan
Bethlehem
PA
M
24
21 M 20-24
24:36.4
25:22.1
7:56/M
189
257
Conlan
Gilmor
Orefield
PA
M
11
17 M 11-14
24:38.1
24:42.7
7:57/M
190
258
Torin
Gilmor
Orefield
PA
M
11
18 M 11-14
24:39.5
24:45.0
7:57/M
191
436
Teagan
Mangahas
Allentown
PA
M
12
19 M 11-14
24:39.9
24:45.0
7:57/M
192
202
Adam
Emsweller
Easton
PA
M
20
22 M 20-24
24:40.7
24:43.5
7:57/M
193
306
Toni
Hicks
Newton Center
MA
F
41
5 F 40-44
24:41.5
24:52.6
7:58/M
194
668
Saber
Singleton
Bangor
PA
M
13
20 M 11-14
24:43.5
25:10.7
7:58/M
195
567
Pierce
Petrozelli
Nazareth
PA
M
16
19 M 15-19
24:44.0
25:12.7
7:59/M
196
564
Avery
Petrozelli
Nazareth
PA
M
13
21 M 11-14
24:44.2
25:13.3
7:59/M
197
46
Jennifer
Bonatz
Pen Argyl
PA
F
29
5 F 25-29
24:45.3
25:04.3
7:59/M
198
795
Hannah
Young
Ruckersville
VA
F
13
6 F 11-14
24:45.5
24:48.3
7:59/M
199
49
Alyssa
Borger
Bangor
PA
F
24
6 F 20-24
24:45.7
24:56.0
7:59/M
200
631
Claudia
Sacks
Macungie
PA
F
15
5 F 15-19
24:46.1
24:55.0
7:59/M
201
591
Matthew
Quinn
Pottstown
PA
M
33
16 M 30-34
24:46.2
25:22.6
7:59/M
202
505
Brian
Montgomery
Middlesex
VT
M
25
12 M 25-29
24:46.6
25:21.9
7:59/M
203
220
Karen
Flank
Breinigsville
PA
F
45
5 F 45-49
24:47.7
25:00.7
8:00/M
204
480
Mike
Medei
Bethlehem
PA
M
59
3 M 55-59
24:48.0
24:49.0
8:00/M
205
330
Peter
Huleatt
Nazareth
PA
M
12
22 M 11-14
24:48.3
24:56.5
8:00/M
206
103
Kim
Clements
Jim Thorpe
PA
F
33
7 F 30-34
24:48.4
25:27.0
8:00/M
207
270
Janine
Gusztaw
Wind Gap
PA
F
47
6 F 45-49
24:50.4
25:02.3
8:01/M
208
568
Patrick
Phillips
Nazareth
PA
M
19
20 M 15-19
24:50.7
24:57.5
8:01/M
209
760
Abby
Wasson
Nazareth
PA
F
18
6 F 15-19
24:50.9
24:57.5
8:01/M
210
143
Hayley
Daubert
Nazareth
PA
F
34
8 F 30-34
24:51.4
24:57.2
8:01/M
211
83
Lou
Camilletti
Bangor
PA
M
58
4 M 55-59
24:52.8
24:58.1
8:01/M
212
547
Janel
Palm
Chicago
IL
F
40
6 F 40-44
24:54.4
25:15.8
8:02/M
213
695
Rebecca
Steiner
Allentown
PA
F
29
6 F 25-29
24:56.2
25:16.5
8:03/M
214
560
Katrina
Pelekanakis
Allentown
PA
F
35
9 F 35-39
24:57.3
25:14.3
8:03/M
215
919
Michael
Megen
Alexandria
VA
M
39
17 M 35-39
24:57.5
25:06.0
8:03/M
216
236
Chase
Fricka
Bethlehem
PA
F
7
3 F 1-10
24:58.1
25:43.1
8:03/M
217
237
Chris
Fricka
Bethlehem
PA
M
37
18 M 35-39
24:58.3
25:43.2
8:03/M
218
559
Julian
Pelekanakis
Allentown
PA
M
31
17 M 30-34
24:58.5
25:15.1
8:03/M
219
767
Cory
Weiss
Brodheadsville
PA
M
20
23 M 20-24
24:59.2
25:45.9
8:04/M
220
729
Tanner
Thatcher
Blairstown
NJ
M
10
3 M 1-10
24:59.5
25:11.1
8:04/M
221
545
Linda
Pagliaro
Nazareth
PA
F
48
7 F 45-49
24:59.9
24:59.9
8:04/M
222
250
Mark
Gans
Northampton
PA
M
51
11 M 50-54
25:00.0
25:22.3
8:04/M
223
874
Nikki
Perschy
East Stroudsburg
PA
F
34
9 F 30-34
25:01.4
25:16.5
8:04/M
224
396
Eric
Kuntz
Kresgeville
PA
M
39
19 M 35-39
25:01.5
25:09.3
8:04/M
225
651
Matthew
Schweitzer
Lehighton
PA
M
18
21 M 15-19
25:02.4
25:15.6
8:05/M
226
823
Luke
Diehl
Allentown
PA
M
31
18 M 30-34
25:03.5
25:56.7
8:05/M
227
277
Elise
Hammond
Easton
PA
F
46
8 F 45-49
25:05.1
25:22.6
8:05/M
228
365
Derek
Kerschner
Allentown
PA
M
30
19 M 30-34
25:05.7
25:20.9
8:05/M
229
806
Jennifer
Zerfass
Allentown
PA
F
29
7 F 25-29
25:05.7
25:20.7
8:05/M
230
555
Dhaval
Patel
Jersey City
NJ
M
30
20 M 30-34
25:05.9
26:07.2
8:05/M
231
180
Katelyn
Drosnock
Nazareth
PA
F
29
8 F 25-29
25:10.1
25:19.9
8:07/M
232
714
Mark
Syslo
Coplay
PA
M
44
10 M 40-44
25:12.0
25:43.8
8:08/M
233
633
Gabrielle
Sacks
Macungie
PA
F
13
7 F 11-14
25:13.2
25:22.5
8:08/M
234
916
John
McCosker
Arlington
VA
M
26
13 M 25-29
25:13.3
25:22.9
8:08/M
235
148
Michael
Decrosta
Bethlehem
PA
M
24
24 M 20-24
25:14.7
25:27.8
8:08/M
236
86
Faust
Capobianco
Easton
PA
M
41
11 M 40-44
25:15.2
25:36.8
8:09/M
237
634
Tracey
Sacks
Macungie
PA
F
52
4 F 50-54
25:16.9
25:25.8
8:09/M
238
840
Erin
Donohue
Allentown
PA
F
30
10 F 30-34
25:21.2
25:44.6
8:11/M
239
543
Justin
Ott
Pen Argyl
PA
M
35
20 M 35-39
25:21.9
25:33.2
8:11/M
240
429
Chris
Luczynski
Jericho
VT
M
43
12 M 40-44
25:22.8
25:34.6
8:11/M
241
284
Jennifer
Hartshorne
Nazareth
PA
F
36
10 F 35-39
25:22.9
25:48.3
8:11/M
242
581
Richard
Price, Jr.
Skytop
PA
M
59
5 M 55-59
25:23.5
25:26.1
8:11/M
243
949
Matthew
Koppel
Easton
PA
M
24
25 M 20-24
25:24.1
26:10.5
8:12/M
244
630
Kristin
Rutkowski
Bethlehem
PA
F
37
11 F 35-39
25:24.9
26:14.4
8:12/M
245
707
Melissa
Sutton
Bethlehem
PA
F
35
12 F 35-39
25:25.0
26:14.9
8:12/M
246
107
James
Collins
Easton
PA
M
39
21 M 35-39
25:25.1
25:50.2
8:12/M
247
770
Josiah
Wendling
Kutztown
PA
M
19
22 M 15-19
25:25.8
25:43.9
8:12/M
248
807
Caitlin
Zeuggin
Sellersville
PA
F
27
9 F 25-29
25:27.0
26:08.6
8:13/M
249
79
Ryan
Buskirk
Nazareth
PA
M
49
16 M 45-49
25:30.3
25:39.6
8:14/M
250
931
Bryan
Hollingsworth
Somerville
MA
M
32
21 M 30-34
25:31.9
26:00.1
8:14/M
251
763
Jeanine
Wasson
Nazareth
PA
F
46
9 F 45-49
25:32.8
25:38.7
8:14/M
252
639
Jennifer
Scartelli
Bethlehem
PA
F
17
7 F 15-19
25:36.2
25:40.0
8:15/M
253
197
Patrick
Edwards
Virginia Beach
VA
M
32
22 M 30-34
25:37.1
26:17.3
8:16/M
254
956
Elena
Denger
Nazareth
PA
F
17
8 F 15-19
25:37.2
25:56.4
8:16/M
255
111
Tina
Collins
Nazareth
PA
F
39
13 F 35-39
25:37.4
25:42.4
8:16/M
256
431
Michelle
MacHado
Nazaraeth
PA
F
40
7 F 40-44
25:38.1
25:38.2
8:16/M
257
126
Justin
Coyle
Nazareth
PA
M
44
13 M 40-44
25:38.9
26:03.6
8:16/M
258
96
Katie
Cerulli
Lancaster
PA
F
28
10 F 25-29
25:44.4
25:56.9
8:18/M
259
449
Craig
Matheson
Nazareth
PA
M
55
6 M 55-59
25:45.5
26:11.3
8:18/M
260
517
Russell
Muir
Willow Grove
PA
M
33
23 M 30-34
25:45.8
26:12.4
8:18/M
261
534
Madeline
Ofrichter
East Greenville
PA
F
28
11 F 25-29
25:45.9
26:09.1
8:18/M
262
576
Roberta
Pinto
Bangor
PA
F
56
2 F 55-59
25:46.9
25:57.8
8:19/M
263
259
Javier
Giraldo
Howell
NJ
M
38
22 M 35-39
25:47.7
25:48.5
8:19/M
264
19
Libby
Artis
Allentown
PA
F
46
10 F 45-49
25:52.7
26:04.4
8:21/M
265
771
Sterling
Wheat
Hopewell
VA
M
70
3 M 65-99
25:54.0
27:20.9
8:21/M
266
538
Paul
Onuskanich
Jim Thorpe
PA
M
45
17 M 45-49
25:54.2
26:36.8
8:21/M
267
859
Ian
Zang
Alburtis
PA
M
21
26 M 20-24
25:55.6
26:13.7
8:22/M
268
588
Brian
Pulliam
Nazareth
PA
M
44
14 M 40-44
25:56.3
26:25.1
8:22/M
269
802
Chris
Zang
Alburtis
PA
M
52
12 M 50-54
25:56.6
26:14.1
8:22/M
270
85
Connie
Campbell Schall
Bath
PA
F
30
11 F 30-34
25:56.7
26:44.4
8:22/M
271
757
Derek
Wallen
Bethlehem
PA
M
29
14 M 25-29
25:57.0
26:22.3
8:22/M
272
440
Sarah
Martin
Nazareth
PA
F
21
7 F 20-24
25:57.9
26:16.7
8:22/M
273
594
Pamela
Reichard
Bethlehem
PA
F
32
12 F 30-34
25:58.1
26:01.0
8:23/M
274
389
Karla
Koehl
Bethlehem
PA
F
43
8 F 40-44
25:58.3
26:48.2
8:23/M
275
792
Barry
Young
Ruckersville
VA
M
43
15 M 40-44
25:58.8
26:02.8
8:23/M
276
794
Evan
Young
Ruckersville
VA
M
8
4 M 1-10
25:59.0
26:02.6
8:23/M
277
842
Jonathan
Keck
Macungie
PA
M
32
24 M 30-34
26:01.0
26:24.0
8:24/M
278
968
Marissa
Zator
Orefield
PA
F
27
12 F 25-29
26:01.9
26:33.3
8:24/M
279
621
Robert
Roth
Emmaus
PA
M
38
23 M 35-39
26:03.7
26:21.0
8:24/M
280
966
Joe
Zator
Orefield
PA
M
56
7 M 55-59
26:03.9
26:34.7
8:24/M
281
620
Julia
Roth
Emmaus
PA
F
9
4 F 1-10
26:04.1
26:21.0
8:25/M
282
443
Madison
Martinez
Palmerton
PA
F
13
8 F 11-14
26:06.3
26:09.4
8:25/M
283
351
Bill
Kappus
Milford
NJ
M
51
13 M 50-54
26:07.3
26:19.8
8:25/M
284
558
Stephen
Peifly
Pen Argyl
PA
M
31
25 M 30-34
26:07.7
26:23.2
8:25/M
285
751
Igor
Voloshin
Shawnee On Delaware
PA
M
40
16 M 40-44
26:08.2
26:29.2
8:26/M
286
233
Casey
Fragassi
Bethlehem
PA
F
34
13 F 30-34
26:08.4
26:36.8
8:26/M
287
339
Kerri
Jahelka
Palmerton
PA
F
34
14 F 30-34
26:09.3
26:29.9
8:26/M
288
521
Sara
Nansteel
Lehighton
PA
F
39
14 F 35-39
26:09.5
26:29.3
8:26/M
289
279
Chad
Harris
Wind Gap
PA
M
40
17 M 40-44
26:11.0
26:57.7
8:27/M
290
746
Jason
Vian
Nazareth
PA
M
40
18 M 40-44
26:12.1
26:21.6
8:27/M
291
759
Jill
Wasserman
Washington
DC
F
41
9 F 40-44
26:12.6
26:33.2
8:27/M
292
934
Aubrey
Bealer
Danielsville
PA
F
14
9 F 11-14
26:17.2
26:22.9
8:29/M
293
292
Jessica
Heffelfinger
Kunkletown
PA
F
23
8 F 20-24
26:18.0
26:53.1
8:29/M
294
291
Corinna
Heffelfinger
Palmerton
PA
F
49
11 F 45-49
26:18.3
26:53.1
8:29/M
295
346
Aaron
Jones
Emmaus
PA
M
15
23 M 15-19
26:18.5
26:31.1
8:29/M
296
786
Heather
Wolfgang
Boonton
NJ
F
34
15 F 30-34
26:19.1
26:26.2
8:29/M
297
317
Megan
Hockman
Wind Gap
PA
F
19
9 F 15-19
26:22.2
26:34.0
8:30/M
298
876
Michael
Banas
Easton
PA
M
28
15 M 25-29
26:22.2
26:31.2
8:30/M
299
766
Brent
Weiss
Brodheadsville
PA
M
16
24 M 15-19
26:24.7
27:09.1
8:31/M
300
97
Daniel
Christenson
Swiftwater
PA
M
16
25 M 15-19
26:26.1
26:31.8
8:32/M
301
476
Adam
Meadowcroft
Bethlehem
PA
M
33
26 M 30-34
26:26.2
26:32.3
8:32/M
302
210
Colby
Fair
Scotrun
PA
M
15
26 M 15-19
26:28.2
26:32.3
8:32/M
303
409
Kelly
Leszcynski
Nazareth
PA
F
9
5 F 1-10
26:32.6
26:32.7
8:34/M
304
516
Marisa
Muir
Willow Grove
PA
F
32
16 F 30-34
26:32.7
26:59.8
8:34/M
305
450
Johanna
Matsko
Lehighton
PA
F
14
10 F 11-14
26:34.5
26:37.7
8:34/M
306
573
Joe
Pintande
Bethlehem
PA
M
53
14 M 50-54
26:35.6
27:38.5
8:35/M
307
765
Kevin
Wehr
Orefield
PA
M
59
8 M 55-59
26:36.4
26:41.3
8:35/M
308
388
Rosanne
Kocher
Emmaus
PA
F
59
3 F 55-59
26:37.3
27:01.5
8:35/M
309
426
Gwen
Lohman
Wind Gap
PA
F
46
12 F 45-49
26:41.7
26:46.0
8:36/M
310
872
Darlene
Sabol
East Stroudsburg
PA
F
45
13 F 45-49
26:47.0
27:02.3
8:38/M
311
418
Peter
Liloia
Washington
NJ
M
19
27 M 15-19
26:50.1
27:09.6
8:39/M
312
322
Leah
Holmes
Easton
PA
F
30
17 F 30-34
26:50.3
27:43.8
8:39/M
313
260
Marcelo
Giraldo
Howell
NJ
M
11
23 M 11-14
26:50.7
26:51.1
8:39/M
314
647
Amy
Schippers
Nazareth
PA
F
26
13 F 25-29
26:51.1
27:06.9
8:40/M
315
98
Greg
Christman
Bethlehem
PA
M
29
16 M 25-29
26:51.4
27:43.6
8:40/M
316
399
Greg
Lachat
Nazareth
PA
M
39
24 M 35-39
26:52.3
26:58.1
8:40/M
317
690
Mick
Stamp
Nazareth
PA
M
62
3 M 60-64
26:54.6
27:16.2
8:41/M
318
110
Sean
Collins
Nazareth
PA
M
29
17 M 25-29
26:55.2
27:59.3
8:41/M
319
125
Tom
Corsetti
Nazareth
PA
M
37
25 M 35-39
26:58.1
27:34.3
8:42/M
320
976
Jamie
Shanley
Montpelier
VT
M
60
4 M 60-64
26:59.4
27:10.7
8:42/M
321
977
Tom
Shanley
Montpelier
VT
M
11
24 M 11-14
26:59.6
27:10.9
8:42/M
322
12
Carol
Andersen
Bangor
PA
F
47
14 F 45-49
27:00.2
27:14.0
8:43/M
323
898
Ashley
Thoimas
Nazareth
PA
F
20
9 F 20-24
27:00.5
27:16.7
8:43/M
324
691
Jeff
Stasa
Nazareth
PA
M
52
15 M 50-54
27:01.5
27:54.5
8:43/M
325
358
Sean
Kelly
Aldie
VA
M
23
27 M 20-24
27:01.7
27:09.5
8:43/M
326
414
Stacey
Liberti
Nazareth
PA
F
38
15 F 35-39
27:02.8
27:39.7
8:43/M
327
115
Evan
Conklin
Easton
PA
M
12
25 M 11-14
27:03.5
27:57.0
8:44/M
328
116
Kevin
Conklin
Easton
PA
M
40
19 M 40-44
27:03.6
27:57.3
8:44/M
329
297
Paige
Henderson
Nazareth
PA
F
16
10 F 15-19
27:04.2
27:25.6
8:44/M
330
850
Claire
Smith
Bath
PA
F
13
11 F 11-14
27:05.5
27:11.1
8:44/M
331
248
Nathan
Galloway
Nazareth
PA
M
26
18 M 25-29
27:06.9
27:17.8
8:45/M
332
26
Isabella
Baratta
Easton
PA
F
14
12 F 11-14
27:07.7
27:33.5
8:45/M
333
710
Suzanne
Swanson
Phillipsburg
NJ
F
39
16 F 35-39
27:08.7
27:13.2
8:45/M
334
703
Rachael
Stumpp
Stroudsburg
PA
F
24
10 F 20-24
27:09.8
27:28.7
8:45/M
335
112
Trisha
Collins
Nazareth
PA
F
29
14 F 25-29
27:10.9
28:14.6
8:46/M
336
465
Patrick
McEnroe
Nazareth
PA
M
23
28 M 20-24
27:12.4
27:30.6
8:46/M
337
513
Danielle
Moyer
Bangor
PA
F
27
15 F 25-29
27:13.4
27:23.7
8:47/M
338
531
Katie
Noraas
Nazareth
PA
F
26
16 F 25-29
27:14.3
27:30.1
8:47/M
339
713
Frank
Sysko
Nazareth
PA
M
21
29 M 20-24
27:14.5
27:22.8
8:47/M
340
207
Gina
Facinelli
Nazareth
PA
F
21
11 F 20-24
27:14.6
27:22.7
8:47/M
341
240
Rich
Fronheiser
Nazareth
PA
M
49
18 M 45-49
27:15.4
27:23.9
8:47/M
342
361
Ashley
Kennedy
Bushkill
PA
F
18
11 F 15-19
27:18.1
27:20.0
8:48/M
343
769
Duane
Wendling
Kutztown
PA
M
54
16 M 50-54
27:18.3
27:36.3
8:48/M
344
345
Tom
Johnson
North Easthan
MA
M
43
20 M 40-44
27:21.5
27:49.9
8:49/M
345
242
Anne
Galante
Virginia Beach
VA
F
28
17 F 25-29
27:23.3
28:03.4
8:50/M
346
463
Ed
McEnroe
Nazareth
PA
M
27
19 M 25-29
27:24.1
27:41.9
8:50/M
347
926
Ben
Hoover
Fogelsville
PA
M
15
28 M 15-19
27:24.2
27:50.7
8:50/M
348
980
Matthew
Litzelman
Dushore
PA
M
41
21 M 40-44
27:24.9
27:47.9
8:50/M
349
483
Laura
Melton
Hellertown
PA
F
45
15 F 45-49
27:25.7
27:35.6
8:51/M
350
684
Teresa
Soden
Bethlehem
PA
F
43
10 F 40-44
27:26.5
27:52.4
8:51/M
351
565
Emery
Petrozelli
Nazareth
PA
M
13
26 M 11-14
27:27.6
27:55.7
8:51/M
352
492
Don
Miller
Nazareth
PA
M
56
9 M 55-59
27:29.2
27:45.9
8:52/M
353
177
Cindy
Donovan
Allentown
PA
F
54
5 F 50-54
27:29.7
28:04.5
8:52/M
354
437
Jim
Mannello
Effort
PA
M
61
5 M 60-64
27:30.6
27:44.8
8:52/M
355
61
Nicole
Boylan
Nazareth
PA
F
16
12 F 15-19
27:31.4
27:52.5
8:53/M
356
706
Rebecca
Sustak
Providence
RI
F
28
18 F 25-29
27:35.0
28:03.7
8:54/M
357
227
Vivian
Foulke
Allentown
PA
F
48
16 F 45-49
27:35.6
27:48.9
8:54/M
358
252
Sara
Gantz
Bath
PA
F
12
13 F 11-14
27:36.1
27:41.6
8:54/M
359
951
Megan
Shucavage
Easton
PA
F
35
17 F 35-39
27:36.1
27:55.0
8:54/M
360
762
James
Wasson
Nazareth
PA
M
46
19 M 45-49
27:36.5
27:42.9
8:54/M
361
501
Jeremy
Moll
Hellertown
PA
M
35
26 M 35-39
27:37.5
28:18.1
8:55/M
362
569
Leah
Picone
Allentown
PA
F
41
11 F 40-44
27:38.1
27:56.2
8:55/M
363
235
Mark
Francisco
Bangor
PA
M
50
17 M 50-54
27:38.7
28:24.5
8:55/M
364
234
Abbey
Francisco
Bangor
PA
F
22
12 F 20-24
27:38.8
28:24.7
8:55/M
365
590
Angela
Quinn
Pottstown
PA
F
36
18 F 35-39
27:41.3
27:52.7
8:56/M
366
944
Marissa
Carranza
Bethlehem
PA
F
18
13 F 15-19
27:42.1
28:02.8
8:56/M
367
64
Laura
Brazee
Washington
DC
F
30
18 F 30-34
27:43.6
28:23.5
8:56/M
368
100
David
Ciotti
Baltimore
MD
M
42
22 M 40-44
27:44.2
28:31.9
8:57/M
369
160
Kevin
Demko
Havertown
PA
M
28
20 M 25-29
27:46.1
28:08.1
8:57/M
370
163
Steph
Demko
Havertown
PA
F
27
19 F 25-29
27:46.3
28:08.1
8:57/M
371
796
Jake
Young
Macungie
PA
M
13
27 M 11-14
27:47.1
28:10.4
8:58/M
372
818
Mandell
Mangahas
Allentown
PA
M
39
27 M 35-39
27:47.1
27:52.9
8:58/M
373
298
Paul
Henderson
Nazareth
PA
M
50
18 M 50-54
27:47.2
27:54.0
8:58/M
374
800
Patrick
Zambo
Bethlehem
PA
M
33
27 M 30-34
27:47.8
28:04.9
8:58/M
375
186
Shalena
Eaton
Culver
IN
F
29
20 F 25-29
27:48.6
27:58.1
8:58/M
376
185
Maggie
Eaton
Lexington
MA
F
34
19 F 30-34
27:48.7
27:58.4
8:58/M
377
548
Nick
Panick
Bethlehem
PA
M
26
21 M 25-29
27:49.4
28:18.0
8:58/M
378
768
Jordan
Weith-Glushko
Pen Argyl
PA
M
24
30 M 20-24
27:51.3
28:12.3
8:59/M
379
439
Laurie
Martin
Nazareth
PA
F
51
6 F 50-54
27:53.9
28:12.7
9:00/M
380
434
Lauren
Mahon
Quakertown
PA
F
34
20 F 30-34
27:54.4
28:15.0
9:00/M
381
435
Ray
Mahon
Quakertown
PA
M
37
28 M 35-39
27:54.4
28:15.5
9:00/M
382
603
David
Roberts
Fogelsville
PA
M
60
6 M 60-64
27:55.5
28:38.4
9:00/M
383
917
Judy
Morrison
Nazareth
PA
F
43
12 F 40-44
27:55.7
28:14.1
9:00/M
384
52
John P.
Boscia
Easton
PA
M
54
19 M 50-54
27:59.2
28:01.0
9:02/M
385
817
Lucas
Radcliffe
Wind Gap
PA
M
15
29 M 15-19
28:00.3
28:09.1
9:02/M
386
799
Kevin
Yurkovitch
Nazareth
PA
M
13
28 M 11-14
28:00.3
28:09.0
9:02/M
387
708
David
Swanson
Phillipsburg
NJ
M
40
23 M 40-44
28:00.3
28:09.4
9:02/M
388
170
James
Dodd-O
Macungie
PA
M
54
20 M 50-54
28:00.5
28:39.2
9:02/M
389
546
Michael
Pagliaro
Nazareth
PA
M
15
30 M 15-19
28:02.9
28:10.9
9:03/M
390
930
Lesley
Ofrichter
Somerville
MA
F
32
21 F 30-34
28:03.1
28:31.5
9:03/M
391
865
Kevin
Adams
Nazareth
PA
M
56
10 M 55-59
28:03.3
28:49.7
9:03/M
392
723
Matt
Tanhauser
Nazareth
PA
M
22
31 M 20-24
28:03.5
28:19.6
9:03/M
393
350
Alexis
Kainz
Macungie
PA
F
37
19 F 35-39
28:04.8
28:28.1
9:03/M
394
596
Brandon
Reith
Nazareth
PA
M
29
22 M 25-29
28:06.7
28:55.5
9:04/M
395
37
Lisa
Bellito
Nazareth
PA
F
44
13 F 40-44
28:06.7
28:25.1
9:04/M
396
738
Kathleen
Trexler
Nazareth
PA
F
55
4 F 55-59
28:06.9
28:20.0
9:04/M
397
11
Jennifer
Altemose
Pocono Pines
PA
F
37
20 F 35-39
28:07.0
28:29.5
9:04/M
398
598
Nicole
Richards
Whitehall
PA
F
35
21 F 35-39
28:08.2
28:20.4
9:05/M
399
281
Ben
Harrison
San Francisco
CA
M
37
29 M 35-39
28:08.3
28:27.4
9:05/M
400
178
Ernie
Donovan
Allentown
PA
M
53
21 M 50-54
28:08.4
28:19.2
9:05/M
401
838
Patti
Heberlein
Macungie
PA
F
45
17 F 45-49
28:08.4
28:18.9
9:05/M
402
430
Susie
Lutz
Mohrsville
PA
F
35
22 F 35-39
28:12.2
28:26.3
9:06/M
403
645
Natalya
Schienholz
Nazareth
PA
F
14
14 F 11-14
28:12.6
28:39.0
9:06/M
404
395
Ardith
Kuhns
Schnecksville
PA
F
54
7 F 50-54
28:13.0
28:33.4
9:06/M
405
665
Abby
Shupp
Palmerton
PA
F
15
14 F 15-19
28:13.4
28:33.8
9:06/M
406
99
Mary Ellen
Chuss-Mirro
Bath
PA
F
62
1 F 60-64
28:13.9
28:25.6
9:06/M
407
583
Colleen
Propsner
Bethlehem
PA
F
57
5 F 55-59
28:14.0
28:46.9
9:06/M
408
229
Daniel
Fox
Nazareth
PA
M
47
20 M 45-49
28:15.1
29:06.2
9:07/M
409
309
Shawn
Hilbert
Tannersville
PA
M
43
24 M 40-44
28:19.7
28:42.1
9:08/M
410
13
Steve
Andersen
Bangor
PA
M
56
11 M 55-59
28:20.6
28:34.7
9:08/M
411
286
Patty
Hartzell
Lancaster
PA
F
49
18 F 45-49
28:21.5
28:54.2
9:09/M
412
109
Sarah
Collins
Williamsport
PA
F
23
13 F 20-24
28:24.9
28:50.4
9:10/M
413
296
Ian
Henderson
Nazareth
PA
M
14
29 M 11-14
28:26.5
28:33.8
9:10/M
414
290
Amy
Haydt
Kunkletown
PA
F
43
14 F 40-44
28:27.2
29:50.0
9:11/M
415
575
Nicholas
Pinto
Bangor
PA
M
59
12 M 55-59
28:28.0
28:38.0
9:11/M
416
446
Linette
Martino
Saylorsburg
PA
F
49
19 F 45-49
28:28.0
29:50.2
9:11/M
417
871
John
Guth
Bangor
PA
M
58
13 M 55-59
28:31.2
28:34.9
9:12/M
418
722
Andy
Tanhauser
Nazareth
PA
M
54
22 M 50-54
28:33.3
28:48.8
9:13/M
419
775
Tara
White
Whitehall
PA
F
32
22 F 30-34
28:33.9
29:16.3
9:13/M
420
816
Abigail
Radcliffe
Wind Gap
PA
F
12
15 F 11-14
28:34.1
28:48.5
9:13/M
421
246
Sue
Gallagher
Northampton
PA
F
43
15 F 40-44
28:34.6
29:14.6
9:13/M
422
173
Juliet
Dodd-O
Macungie
PA
F
19
15 F 15-19
28:38.2
29:19.7
9:14/M
423
63
Amanda
Brazee
Nazareth
PA
F
34
23 F 30-34
28:38.3
29:17.8
9:14/M
424
841
Tyler
Donohue
Allentown
PA
M
30
28 M 30-34
28:42.6
29:06.1
9:15/M
425
924
Kim
Cancelliere
Nazareth
PA
F
56
6 F 55-59
28:43.4
28:47.8
9:16/M
426
914
Dennis
Deutsch
Nazareth
PA
M
60
7 M 60-64
28:45.4
28:55.4
9:16/M
427
915
Amy
Nolf
Morristown
NJ
F
27
21 F 25-29
28:46.0
29:07.2
9:17/M
428
471
Scott
McKeague
Pen Argyl
PA
M
42
25 M 40-44
28:48.4
29:07.9
9:17/M
429
335
Katie
Intini
Hellertown
PA
F
44
16 F 40-44
28:49.0
29:22.0
9:18/M
430
959
Colin
Henchy
Nazareth
PA
M
9
5 M 1-10
28:49.0
29:39.6
9:18/M
431
464
John
McEnroe
Glen Allen
VA
M
27
23 M 25-29
28:51.0
29:09.1
9:18/M
432
961
Avery
Harman
Nazareth
PA
F
38
23 F 35-39
28:51.3
29:26.5
9:18/M
433
715
Donna
Szczucki
Nazareth
PA
F
51
8 F 50-54
28:52.9
29:02.1
9:19/M
434
866
Jenna Rose
Adams
Nazareth
PA
F
22
14 F 20-24
28:53.3
29:39.0
9:19/M
435
456
Li
McClure
Newburyport
MA
F
10
6 F 1-10
28:56.2
29:23.1
9:20/M
436
106
James
Coleman
Allentown
PA
M
34
29 M 30-34
28:56.6
29:27.1
9:20/M
437
687
Jaqueline
Sorg
Slatington
PA
F
22
15 F 20-24
28:58.1
29:33.8
9:21/M
438
217
Jacqueline
Finkelstein
Bolton
MA
F
33
24 F 30-34
28:58.3
29:47.7
9:21/M
439
212
Casey
Fennell
Allentown
PA
F
23
16 F 20-24
28:58.4
29:34.1
9:21/M
440
417
Peter
Liloia
Washington
NJ
M
57
14 M 55-59
28:59.7
29:30.7
9:21/M
441
696
Ryan
Stem
Nazaraeth
PA
M
25
24 M 25-29
28:59.7
29:29.7
9:21/M
442
457
Peter
McClure
Newburyport
MA
M
46
21 M 45-49
28:59.7
29:27.4
9:21/M
443
975
Maria
Probasco
Alexandria
VA
F
22
17 F 20-24
28:59.9
29:35.7
9:21/M
444
362
Kevin
Kennedy
Bushkill
PA
M
51
23 M 50-54
29:00.3
29:00.4
9:21/M
445
506
Marlaina
Montgomery
Middlesex
VT
F
25
22 F 25-29
29:00.8
29:36.7
9:21/M
446
171
James B
Dodd-O
Macungie
PA
M
18
31 M 15-19
29:01.1
29:41.3
9:22/M
447
393
Andrew
Krock
Kunkletown
PA
M
34
30 M 30-34
29:01.8
29:08.1
9:22/M
448
870
Rebekah
Munyan
Nazareth
PA
F
18
16 F 15-19
29:03.2
29:24.1
9:22/M
449
441
Emma
Martinez
Palmerton
PA
F
9
7 F 1-10
29:05.7
29:25.6
9:23/M
450
445
Michael
Martinez
Palmerton
PA
M
44
26 M 40-44
29:05.8
29:26.0
9:23/M
451
285
Kara
Hartzell
Bangor
PA
F
27
23 F 25-29
29:07.3
29:56.5
9:24/M
452
267
Nick
Gregory
Nazaraeth
PA
M
24
32 M 20-24
29:08.0
29:50.3
9:24/M
453
386
Ben
Knecht
Nazaraeth
PA
M
23
33 M 20-24
29:08.0
29:50.6
9:24/M
454
677
Mary Jo
Smith
Bangor
PA
F
45
20 F 45-49
29:08.4
29:45.1
9:24/M
455
294
Jacqueline
Henchy
Nazareth
PA
F
41
17 F 40-44
29:10.6
30:00.9
9:25/M
456
740
Dan
Vander Valk
Nazareth
PA
M
32
31 M 30-34
29:11.2
29:29.1
9:25/M
457
342
Carlos
Jauhola-Straight
Concord
NH
M
49
22 M 45-49
29:11.8
29:42.2
9:25/M
458
119
Jane
Consiglio
Nazareth
PA
F
52
9 F 50-54
29:13.2
29:39.2
9:25/M
459
680
Scott
Smith
Nazareth
PA
M
28
25 M 25-29
29:13.8
30:05.0
9:25/M
460
586
Stacey
Pugh
Easton
PA
F
32
25 F 30-34
29:14.0
29:36.9
9:26/M
461
913
Julia
Nolf
Bethlehem
PA
F
30
26 F 30-34
29:14.4
29:35.6
9:26/M
462
95
Jennifer
Cech
Bethlehem
PA
F
25
24 F 25-29
29:14.8
29:36.9
9:26/M
463
797
Melissa
Young
Macungie
PA
F
49
21 F 45-49
29:16.1
29:41.8
9:26/M
464
481
Nicole
Medei
Bethlehem
PA
F
44
18 F 40-44
29:17.0
29:28.0
9:27/M
465
370
Jim
Khan
Scranton
PA
M
26
26 M 25-29
29:17.9
29:24.9
9:27/M
466
5
Elissa
Agar
Emmaus
PA
F
28
25 F 25-29
29:18.0
29:30.1
9:27/M
467
74
Brianna
Brodt
Scranton
PA
F
23
18 F 20-24
29:18.1
29:24.8
9:27/M
468
182
Erica
Dutchess
Willow Street
PA
F
29
26 F 25-29
29:18.6
29:32.3
9:27/M
469
867
Lorre
Nolen
Nazareth
PA
F
55
7 F 55-59
29:19.1
30:06.2
9:27/M
470
470
Dailynn
McKeague
Pen Argyl
PA
F
41
19 F 40-44
29:20.7
29:40.0
9:28/M
471
373
Bo
Kimball
Nazareth
PA
M
51
24 M 50-54
29:21.4
30:10.3
9:28/M
472
77
Katie
Burke
Towson
MD
F
27
27 F 25-29
29:22.1
29:31.1
9:28/M
473
188
James
Eberly
Nazareth
PA
M
47
23 M 45-49
29:22.3
30:00.3
9:28/M
474
918
Thomas
Egan
Arlington
VA
M
44
27 M 40-44
29:22.7
29:52.2
9:28/M
475
909
Andrew
Egan
Arlington
VA
M
10
6 M 1-10
29:22.7
29:52.3
9:28/M
476
542
Jaimie
Osborn
Nazareth
PA
F
24
19 F 20-24
29:24.4
29:24.4
9:29/M
477
606
Jeffery
Roberts
Nazareth
PA
M
50
25 M 50-54
29:26.0
29:46.0
9:30/M
478
563
Lisa
Peterson
Nazareth
PA
F
49
22 F 45-49
29:26.4
29:46.1
9:30/M
479
755
Jodi
Waldron
Nazareth
PA
F
33
27 F 30-34
29:28.6
30:13.3
9:30/M
480
176
Dana
Donatelli
Bethlehem
PA
F
51
10 F 50-54
29:29.7
30:02.6
9:31/M
481
400
Margaret
Lafferty
Allentown
PA
F
27
28 F 25-29
29:31.2
29:40.4
9:31/M
482
798
Jerica
Youngken
East Stroudsburg
PA
F
27
29 F 25-29
29:32.2
29:41.0
9:32/M
483
216
Andrew
Finkelstein
Bolton
MA
M
37
30 M 35-39
29:34.0
30:23.6
9:32/M
484
711
Avery
Sweisfort
Barto
PA
F
12
16 F 11-14
29:34.2
30:23.2
9:32/M
485
549
Raymond
Parazin
Apple Valley
MN
M
43
28 M 40-44
29:34.9
30:06.0
9:32/M
486
155
Aidan
Demkee
Pittsburgh
PA
M
13
30 M 11-14
29:36.5
30:36.5
9:33/M
487
420
Ben
Lisi
Mullica Hill
NJ
M
8
7 M 1-10
29:39.2
29:44.7
9:34/M
488
421
Dave
Lisi
Mullica Hill
NJ
M
41
29 M 40-44
29:39.4
29:44.8
9:34/M
489
31
Sarae
Bausch
Baltimore
MD
F
39
24 F 35-39
29:41.2
29:56.0
9:35/M
490
667
Nate
Singleton
Bangor
PA
M
43
30 M 40-44
29:42.1
30:09.7
9:35/M
491
973
Thomas
Gurgick
Nazareth
PA
M
24
34 M 20-24
29:43.1
30:34.4
9:35/M
492
482
Sara
Medei
Bethlehem
PA
F
13
17 F 11-14
29:44.1
29:54.8
9:35/M
493
117
Susie
Conrad
Macungie
PA
F
30
28 F 30-34
29:44.2
30:11.0
9:35/M
494
619
Megan
Rosvanis
Easton
PA
F
20
20 F 20-24
29:45.6
30:30.8
9:36/M
495
8
Stephen
Ahner
Bangor
PA
M
42
31 M 40-44
29:47.9
30:37.3
9:36/M
496
401
Michelle
Lambert
Easton
PA
F
44
20 F 40-44
29:51.9
30:21.8
9:38/M
497
654
Michele
Seaton
Nazareth
PA
F
51
11 F 50-54
29:55.7
30:15.4
9:39/M
498
523
Brad
Nelson
Breinigsville
PA
M
32
32 M 30-34
29:57.0
30:30.6
9:40/M
499
938
Carolyn
Meriwether
Nazareth
PA
F
39
25 F 35-39
29:57.7
30:11.4
9:40/M
500
614
Beth
Roller
Bath
PA
F
48
23 F 45-49
29:58.2
30:11.6
9:40/M
501
93
Susan
Cays
Stroudsburg
PA
F
38
26 F 35-39
29:59.0
30:03.9
9:40/M
502
92
Robert
Cays
Stroudsburg
PA
M
74
4 M 65-99
29:59.5
30:04.3
9:40/M
503
527
Sam
Neuffer
Bethlehem
PA
M
7
8 M 1-10
30:00.5
30:43.7
9:41/M
504
528
Thomas
Neuffer
Bethlehem
PA
M
40
32 M 40-44
30:01.3
30:44.2
9:41/M
505
693
James
Steele
Portland
PA
M
41
33 M 40-44
30:04.6
30:38.2
9:42/M
506
694
Stephanie
Steele
Portland
PA
F
40
21 F 40-44
30:05.1
30:38.2
9:42/M
507
397
Jenny
Kuntz
Kresgeville
PA
F
34
29 F 30-34
30:05.3
31:05.9
9:42/M
508
266
Melissa
Gregory
Nazaraeth
PA
F
22
21 F 20-24
30:06.6
30:48.4
9:43/M
509
138
Alison
Dally
Nazareth
PA
F
22
22 F 20-24
30:06.7
30:48.0
9:43/M
510
142
Linda
Danner
Stockertown
PA
F
60
2 F 60-64
30:06.9
31:31.8
9:43/M
511
911
Amy
Wolff
Brooklyn
NY
F
35
27 F 35-39
30:09.6
30:41.8
9:44/M
512
383
Ronald
Kline
Bethlehem
PA
M
49
24 M 45-49
30:10.0
31:02.8
9:44/M
513
862
Abby
Ellis
Nazareth
PA
F
11
18 F 11-14
30:15.6
30:42.2
9:45/M
514
87
Eileen
Carr
Allentown
PA
F
58
8 F 55-59
30:16.0
30:57.4
9:46/M
515
881
Makayla
Weatherspoon
Easton
PA
F
14
19 F 11-14
30:18.8
30:45.7
9:46/M
516
232
Brian
Frace
Tatamy
PA
M
43
34 M 40-44
30:18.8
30:53.5
9:46/M
517
149
Jenna
Defrancisco
Easton
PA
F
19
17 F 15-19
30:20.1
30:41.1
9:47/M
518
752
Kathy
Walbert
Allentown
PA
F
65
1 F 65-99
30:22.0
30:46.8
9:48/M
519
374
Carol
Kleinle
Bangor
PA
F
52
12 F 50-54
30:22.5
31:29.6
9:48/M
520
879
Maureen
Langevin
South Amboy
NJ
F
53
13 F 50-54
30:23.0
30:52.2
9:48/M
521
375
David
Kleinle
Bangor
PA
M
53
26 M 50-54
30:23.1
31:30.0
9:48/M
522
511
Lisa
Morris
Jericho
VT
F
32
30 F 30-34
30:24.8
30:37.2
9:48/M
523
877
Sarah
Pfister
Easton
PA
F
33
31 F 30-34
30:25.1
30:29.7
9:49/M
524
30
Rich
Bausch
Whitehall
PA
M
38
31 M 35-39
30:25.3
30:39.5
9:49/M
525
705
Lori
Sustak
Nazareth
PA
F
56
9 F 55-59
30:25.4
30:54.5
9:49/M
526
454
Kyle
McCandless
Bath
PA
M
26
27 M 25-29
30:29.6
31:04.6
9:50/M
527
455
Monica
McCandless
Bath
PA
F
52
14 F 50-54
30:31.0
31:04.4
9:51/M
528
451
Tricia
Matsko
Lehighton
PA
F
43
22 F 40-44
30:34.1
30:37.9
9:52/M
529
526
Jack
Neuffer
Bethlehem
PA
M
9
9 M 1-10
30:36.3
31:19.0
9:52/M
530
525
Dana
Neuffer
Bethlehem
PA
F
39
28 F 35-39
30:36.6
31:19.1
9:52/M
531
733
Anna
Tillou
Wind Gap
PA
F
49
24 F 45-49
30:37.5
30:50.1
9:53/M
532
868
Chelseah
Markulics
Nazareth
PA
F
10
8 F 1-10
30:38.6
30:54.6
9:53/M
533
300
Summer
Herb
Whitehall
PA
F
12
20 F 11-14
30:38.9
31:08.6
9:53/M
534
299
Betsy
Herb
Whitehall
PA
F
39
29 F 35-39
30:41.9
31:12.0
9:54/M
535
90
Stuart
Cattell
Nazareth
PA
M
44
35 M 40-44
30:43.4
31:48.8
9:55/M
536
215
Emily
Fields
Kittanning
PA
F
29
30 F 25-29
30:44.4
31:04.4
9:55/M
537
551
Cameron
Parkin
Pittsburgh
PA
M
29
28 M 25-29
30:44.7
31:04.8
9:55/M
538
213
Danielle
Fenstermaker
Easton
PA
F
37
30 F 35-39
30:47.2
31:09.8
9:56/M
539
676
Kristen
Smith
Catasaqua
PA
F
29
31 F 25-29
30:47.7
31:22.2
9:56/M
540
532
Kyle
Noraas
Nazareth
PA
M
26
29 M 25-29
30:47.8
31:03.9
9:56/M
541
347
Lesley
Jones
Bethlehem
PA
F
48
25 F 45-49
30:48.0
31:14.5
9:56/M
542
674
Janet
Smith
Bethlehem
PA
F
31
32 F 30-34
30:48.2
31:22.8
9:56/M
543
271
Jeff
Guzzo
Bethlehem
PA
M
49
25 M 45-49
30:48.5
31:15.1
9:56/M
544
629
Nadin
Rupp
Nazareth
PA
F
42
23 F 40-44
30:49.1
31:31.3
9:56/M
545
120
Matthew
Consiglio
Nazareth
PA
M
17
32 M 15-19
30:52.3
31:18.3
9:57/M
546
305
Lynda
Hicks
Wayne
NJ
F
28
32 F 25-29
30:52.7
31:07.5
9:57/M
547
950
Bridget
Hamoki
Nazareth
PA
F
42
24 F 40-44
30:56.9
31:22.7
9:59/M
548
530
Alicia
Nobel
Nazareth
PA
F
43
25 F 40-44
30:57.2
31:13.0
9:59/M
549
357
Mark
Kelly
Nazareth
PA
M
46
26 M 45-49
30:58.0
31:51.9
9:59/M
550
587
David
Pulcinella
Milton
DE
M
46
27 M 45-49
31:00.0
31:12.1
10:00/M
551
718
Trent
Szczucki
Nazareth
PA
M
12
31 M 11-14
31:02.9
31:10.6
10:01/M
552
864
Melissa
Smith
Nazareth
PA
F
34
33 F 30-34
31:03.6
32:17.2
10:01/M
553
681
Troy
Smith
Deer Park
TX
M
20
35 M 20-24
31:04.0
32:17.9
10:01/M
554
474
Kimberly
McKnight
Washington
NJ
F
20
23 F 20-24
31:05.9
32:21.5
10:02/M
555
7
Jamie
Ahner
Easton
PA
F
39
31 F 35-39
31:07.2
31:47.7
10:02/M
556
169
Taylor
Dias
Allentown
PA
F
25
33 F 25-29
31:07.9
31:58.5
10:02/M
557
552
Annie
Parry
Easton
PA
F
20
24 F 20-24
31:10.0
31:58.5
10:03/M
558
275
Eric
Hammerstone
Bloomsbury
NJ
M
11
32 M 11-14
31:10.3
32:12.7
10:03/M
559
18
Josh
Anthony
Allentown
PA
M
25
30 M 25-29
31:11.3
31:26.8
10:04/M
560
686
Patrick
Sofarelli
Nazareth
PA
M
47
28 M 45-49
31:13.7
31:41.8
10:04/M
561
302
Denille
Herstek
Bartonsville
PA
F
57
10 F 55-59
31:15.4
31:46.3
10:05/M
562
801
Cheryl
Zang
Alburtis
PA
F
50
15 F 50-54
31:17.0
31:35.8
10:05/M
563
507
Kara
Moore
Center Valley
PA
F
24
25 F 20-24
31:17.7
31:57.2
10:05/M
564
355
Deena
Keller
Center Valley
PA
F
33
34 F 30-34
31:18.0
31:57.5
10:06/M
565
230
Donna
Fox
Nazareth
PA
F
57
11 F 55-59
31:20.1
32:10.9
10:06/M
566
618
Cara
Rosvanis
Easton
PA
F
52
16 F 50-54
31:21.5
32:06.8
10:07/M
567
887
Rachel
Agzigian
Stroudsburg
PA
F
29
34 F 25-29
31:25.3
31:50.6
10:08/M
568
261
Michelle
Goffredo-Catino
Stroudsburg
PA
F
52
17 F 50-54
31:25.6
31:35.9
10:08/M
569
906
Lisa
Muff
Easton
PA
F
51
18 F 50-54
31:28.5
31:39.0
10:09/M
570
657
Faith
Seedner
York
ME
F
13
21 F 11-14
31:29.9
31:56.1
10:09/M
571
313
Bruce
Hinrichs
Clara City
MN
M
55
15 M 55-59
31:33.2
31:41.8
10:11/M
572
658
Sarah
Seedner
York
ME
F
21
26 F 20-24
31:34.7
32:00.6
10:11/M
573
113
Tanya
Comisac
Brockton
PA
F
27
35 F 25-29
31:35.0
32:17.1
10:11/M
574
81
Kelley
Caflin
Portland
PA
F
32
35 F 30-34
31:36.1
32:17.3
10:12/M
575
407
Michele
Lentz
Easton
PA
F
51
19 F 50-54
31:37.7
31:57.3
10:12/M
576
894
Elliot
Bush
Bethlehem
PA
M
29
31 M 25-29
31:38.3
31:55.4
10:12/M
577
475
Heather
McLaughlin
Nazareth
PA
F
39
32 F 35-39
31:44.7
32:49.2
10:14/M
578
636
Valerie
Saveri
Nazareth
PA
F
46
26 F 45-49
31:45.2
32:10.2
10:15/M
579
490
Heather
Mickey
Bangor
PA
F
32
36 F 30-34
31:45.9
31:54.9
10:15/M
580
754
Janet
Waldron
Pequabuck
CT
F
57
12 F 55-59
31:48.9
32:33.4
10:15/M
581
272
Stephanie
Hammer
Slatington
PA
F
40
26 F 40-44
31:50.2
32:29.6
10:16/M
582
922
Tracy
Green
Easton
PA
F
43
27 F 40-44
31:54.3
32:03.3
10:17/M
583
643
Jeffrey
Schienholz
Nazareth
PA
M
45
29 M 45-49
31:56.3
32:23.5
10:18/M
584
811
Gavin
Zuchlinski
New York
NY
M
27
32 M 25-29
31:56.7
33:07.9
10:18/M
585
512
Elizabeth
Morton
Stroudsurg
PA
F
45
27 F 45-49
31:56.8
32:08.5
10:18/M
586
810
Diamond
Zuchlinski
New York
NY
F
28
36 F 25-29
31:57.0
33:08.1
10:18/M
587
652
Stephen
Schweitzer
Lehighton
PA
M
48
30 M 45-49
31:58.3
32:46.6
10:19/M
588
628
Lane
Rundle
Nazareth
PA
M
44
36 M 40-44
31:58.7
32:37.0
10:19/M
589
892
Mark
Bahnick
Nazareth
PA
M
53
27 M 50-54
32:06.0
32:12.6
10:21/M
590
891
Julie
Bahnick
Nazareth
PA
F
27
37 F 25-29
32:06.1
32:13.4
10:21/M
591
544
James
Pagliaro
Nazareth
PA
M
12
33 M 11-14
32:06.7
32:13.6
10:21/M
592
205
Andrea
Esty
Saylorsburg
PA
F
48
28 F 45-49
32:07.0
33:01.2
10:22/M
593
882
Brianna
Holley
Kernersville
NC
F
26
38 F 25-29
32:07.6
32:13.7
10:22/M
594
80
Marissa K.
Butz
Macungie
PA
F
27
39 F 25-29
32:08.5
32:42.4
10:22/M
595
903
Megan
Lewis
Cedar Knolls
NJ
F
31
37 F 30-34
32:11.4
32:47.2
10:23/M
596
955
Michael
Colsetti
M
13
34 M 11-14
32:11.6
32:47.5
10:23/M
597
970
Marissa
Bzik
Bethlehem
PA
F
29
40 F 25-29
32:12.9
32:45.1
10:23/M
598
494
Hannah
Miller
Palmyra
PA
F
28
41 F 25-29
32:13.7
33:11.1
10:24/M
599
969
Joseph
Zator
Bethlehem
PA
M
31
33 M 30-34
32:14.5
32:46.1
10:24/M
600
323
Sarah
Hosking
Nazareth
PA
F
10
9 F 1-10
32:15.6
32:28.2
10:24/M
601
884
Auni
Mittal
Bethlehem
PA
F
21
27 F 20-24
32:15.9
32:28.3
10:24/M
602
47
Michele
Bonner
Easton
PA
F
61
3 F 60-64
32:16.8
32:37.4
10:25/M
603
637
Olivia
Sawchak
Easton
PA
F
13
22 F 11-14
32:17.9
32:43.7
10:25/M
604
589
Connor
Pulliam
Hoboken
NJ
M
11
35 M 11-14
32:18.1
32:46.5
10:25/M
605
17
Emily
Anthony
Allentown
PA
F
28
42 F 25-29
32:18.7
32:34.5
10:25/M
606
380
Paul
Klevenhagen
Leesburg
VA
M
43
37 M 40-44
32:20.8
33:00.6
10:26/M
607
381
Sarah
Klevenhagen
Leesburg
VA
F
12
23 F 11-14
32:21.0
33:00.2
10:26/M
608
287
Sherry
Harvey
Jermyn
PA
F
43
28 F 40-44
32:21.6
33:01.0
10:26/M
609
616
Linda
Rolley
Perkasie
PA
F
43
29 F 40-44
32:22.4
33:09.3
10:26/M
610
804
Lisa
Zellin-Derr
Madison
MS
F
43
30 F 40-44
32:22.4
33:09.0
10:26/M
611
947
Unknown
Partic. 947
M
2 M 0- 0
32:32.1
32:57.3
10:30/M
612
333
Aj
Intini
Hellertown
PA
F
13
24 F 11-14
32:33.4
32:46.9
10:30/M
613
124
Meghann
Corsetti
Nazareth
PA
F
35
33 F 35-39
32:35.4
33:12.7
10:31/M
614
123
Janine
Corsetti
Bangor
PA
F
38
34 F 35-39
32:35.9
33:12.9
10:31/M
615
253
Andrew
Garrison
Saylorsburg
PA
M
22
36 M 20-24
32:37.5
33:02.3
10:31/M
616
200
Vanessa
Elphick
Pen Argyl
PA
F
22
28 F 20-24
32:37.7
33:01.9
10:31/M
617
458
Makayla
McDonald
Wind Gap
PA
F
11
25 F 11-14
32:37.8
33:01.2
10:31/M
618
175
Kevin
Dolan
Nazareth
PA
M
63
8 M 60-64
32:39.8
32:45.8
10:32/M
619
255
Christa
Georgeson
Bath
PA
F
30
38 F 30-34
32:39.9
33:06.1
10:32/M
620
726
Kelsey
Taylor
Easton
PA
F
21
29 F 20-24
32:44.0
33:18.0
10:34/M
621
154
Eile
Demke
Pittsburgh
PA
F
42
31 F 40-44
32:47.3
33:49.7
10:35/M
622
156
Katja
Demkee
Pittsburgh
PA
F
3
10 F 1-10
32:48.0
33:50.3
10:35/M
623
584
Kurt
Propsner
Bethlehem
PA
M
57
16 M 55-59
32:50.3
33:07.5
10:35/M
624
221
Amy
Flounders
Bethlehem
PA
F
45
29 F 45-49
32:50.7
33:08.0
10:35/M
625
150
Joanna
Dejesus-Fenicle
Bethlehem
PA
F
53
20 F 50-54
32:51.3
33:38.3
10:36/M
626
855
Olivia
Migliori
Nazareth
PA
F
18
18 F 15-19
32:53.0
33:25.2
10:36/M
627
856
Claire
Crown
Nazareth
PA
F
18
19 F 15-19
32:53.6
33:25.8
10:36/M
628
334
David
Intini
Hellertown
PA
M
45
31 M 45-49
32:54.4
33:28.6
10:37/M
629
372
Lindsey
Kim
Columbia
MD
F
33
39 F 30-34
32:54.5
33:12.1
10:37/M
630
943
Ashley
Canci
Philadelphia
PA
F
25
43 F 25-29
32:55.6
33:08.9
10:37/M
631
510
Kelly
Moricca
Columbus
OH
F
42
32 F 40-44
32:56.3
34:00.2
10:37/M
632
363
Tina
Keppel
Effort
PA
F
38
35 F 35-39
32:57.0
33:58.8
10:38/M
633
16
Elizabeth
Andrews
Bethlehem
PA
F
20
30 F 20-24
32:57.4
33:05.0
10:38/M
634
238
Lauren
Frisbie
Carlisle
PA
F
29
44 F 25-29
33:01.6
34:13.0
10:39/M
635
635
Tom
Santos
Carlisle
PA
M
33
34 M 30-34
33:02.2
34:13.4
10:39/M
636
824
Samantha
Posen
Lansdale
PA
F
28
45 F 25-29
33:03.3
34:13.2
10:40/M
637
854
Carolyn
Migliori
Nazareth
PA
F
46
30 F 45-49
33:03.4
33:35.6
10:40/M
638
825
Hillary
Madden
Stroudsburg
PA
F
28
46 F 25-29
33:03.7
34:12.9
10:40/M
639
45
Kathryn
Bonaparte
Nazareth
PA
F
36
36 F 35-39
33:04.0
33:49.7
10:40/M
640
783
Bryan
Wolf
Bethlehem
PA
M
30
35 M 30-34
33:08.3
33:59.7
10:41/M
641
520
Susan
Myler
Manalapan
NJ
F
39
37 F 35-39
33:09.9
34:14.5
10:42/M
642
503
Belinda
Monek
Easton
PA
F
42
33 F 40-44
33:10.9
34:02.9
10:42/M
643
597
Jennie
Repsher
Easton
PA
F
32
40 F 30-34
33:11.1
33:41.3
10:42/M
644
607
Linda
Roberts
Nazareth
PA
F
57
13 F 55-59
33:11.7
33:44.5
10:42/M
645
524
Nikki
Nelson
Breinigsville
PA
F
28
47 F 25-29
33:12.6
33:46.2
10:43/M
646
880
Amani
Weatherspoon
Easton
PA
F
13
26 F 11-14
33:16.9
33:43.5
10:44/M
647
153
Karen
Delgado
Easton
PA
F
33
41 F 30-34
33:19.1
33:56.6
10:45/M
648
321
Nancy
Holihan
Allentown
PA
F
47
31 F 45-49
33:20.1
34:01.3
10:45/M
649
189
Laura
Eberly
Nazareth
PA
F
45
32 F 45-49
33:20.7
33:58.8
10:45/M
650
304
Sarah
Hesener
Bethlehem
PA
F
40
34 F 40-44
33:20.8
33:33.1
10:45/M
651
493
Elizabeth
Miller
Allentown
PA
F
35
38 F 35-39
33:21.1
33:52.7
10:45/M
652
579
Amy
Presti
Nazareth
PA
F
22
31 F 20-24
33:22.9
33:55.5
10:46/M
653
675
Kathy
Smith
Nazareth
PA
F
56
14 F 55-59
33:23.8
33:36.2
10:46/M
654
971
Gira
Gurgick
Nazareth
PA
F
26
48 F 25-29
33:24.8
34:16.0
10:46/M
655
114
Greg
Confer
Emmaus
PA
M
52
28 M 50-54
33:25.1
34:33.2
10:47/M
656
190
Amy
Kunkel
F
48
33 F 45-49
33:26.0
34:04.0
10:47/M
657
204
Matthew
Erdman
Northampton
PA
M
37
32 M 35-39
33:26.3
34:35.0
10:47/M
658
902
David
Peters
Allentown
PA
M
14
36 M 11-14
33:26.5
34:01.5
10:47/M
659
900
Christy
Peters
Allentown
PA
F
19
20 F 15-19
33:26.9
34:01.5
10:47/M
660
901
Al
Peters
Allentown
PA
M
56
17 M 55-59
33:27.1
34:01.7
10:47/M
661
514
Frank
Mroz
Nazareth
PA
M
40
38 M 40-44
33:27.6
34:11.4
10:47/M
662
776
Billy
Whyte
Nazareth
PA
M
39
33 M 35-39
33:27.8
34:11.6
10:47/M
663
78
Tracy
Burns
Tatamy
PA
F
39
39 F 35-39
33:30.5
34:23.8
10:48/M
664
561
Kristen
Pelekanakis
Allentown
PA
F
33
42 F 30-34
33:32.3
33:49.2
10:49/M
665
369
Sean
Kershner
New Tripoli
PA
M
7
10 M 1-10
33:36.8
34:01.5
10:50/M
666
366
Bryan
Kershner
New Tripoli
PA
M
40
39 M 40-44
33:37.6
34:01.6
10:51/M
667
378
Sarah
Kleinle
Bangor
PA
F
24
32 F 20-24
33:37.8
34:29.3
10:51/M
668
942
Dawn
Hilarczyk
Nazareth
PA
F
36
40 F 35-39
33:38.0
34:03.5
10:51/M
669
764
Sarah
Wasson
Nazareth
PA
F
15
21 F 15-19
33:40.7
34:03.1
10:52/M
670
987
Hannah
Wassonn
Nazareth
PA
F
12
27 F 11-14
33:40.7
34:03.1
10:52/M
671
650
Bruce
Schwartz
Nazareth
PA
M
52
29 M 50-54
33:41.3
34:33.6
10:52/M
672
761
Emily
Wasson
Nazareth
PA
F
19
22 F 15-19
33:42.9
34:04.9
10:52/M
673
834
Scott
Derhammer
Orefield
PA
M
46
32 M 45-49
33:48.0
34:26.4
10:54/M
674
578
Robert
Pitsko
Bethlehem
PA
M
9
11 M 1-10
33:49.9
35:03.2
10:55/M
675
577
Robert
Pitsko
Bethlehem
PA
M
39
34 M 35-39
33:51.0
35:03.9
10:55/M
676
427
Alexandra
Lucchesi
Arlington
VA
F
16
23 F 15-19
33:59.1
34:34.6
10:58/M
677
179
Corrie
Drosnock
Nazareth
PA
F
34
43 F 30-34
33:59.7
34:23.6
10:58/M
678
553
Katie
Parry
Easton
PA
F
29
49 F 25-29
34:00.7
34:51.4
10:58/M
679
174
Cyndi
Dolan
Pen Argyl
PA
F
33
44 F 30-34
34:01.1
34:43.0
10:58/M
680
273
Alex
Hammerstone
Bloomsbury
NJ
M
13
37 M 11-14
34:02.3
35:04.7
10:59/M
681
554
Kristen
Parry
Easton
PA
F
27
50 F 25-29
34:02.7
34:51.1
10:59/M
682
276
Michael
Hammerstone
Bloomsbury
NJ
M
48
33 M 45-49
34:02.9
35:05.8
10:59/M
683
274
Christine
Hammerstone
Bloomsbury
NJ
F
51
21 F 50-54
34:04.1
35:06.6
10:59/M
684
719
Maxine
Szulborski
Bethlehem
PA
F
24
33 F 20-24
34:07.9
34:48.9
11:00/M
685
23
Linda
Audenried
Bath
PA
F
53
22 F 50-54
34:09.0
34:59.4
11:01/M
686
22
Caryn
Audenried
Bath
PA
F
25
51 F 25-29
34:09.3
34:59.4
11:01/M
687
14
Carmen
Anderson
Bethlehem
PA
F
43
35 F 40-44
34:10.5
34:57.8
11:01/M
688
136
Nicholas
Cyganik
Cherry Hill
NJ
M
9
12 M 1-10
34:12.2
35:06.9
11:02/M
689
104
Amy
Coccia
Nazareth
PA
F
44
36 F 40-44
34:15.2
35:16.4
11:03/M
690
105
Caroline
Coccia
Nazareth
PA
F
7
11 F 1-10
34:15.7
35:16.5
11:03/M
691
424
Rebecca
Livermore
Nazaraeth
PA
F
11
28 F 11-14
34:18.7
34:34.3
11:04/M
692
137
Kristen
Czajka
Bethlehem
PA
F
28
52 F 25-29
34:22.4
34:48.8
11:05/M
693
147
Don
Decker
Easton
PA
M
56
18 M 55-59
34:23.1
34:57.4
11:05/M
694
60
Adam
Boyer
Nazareth
PA
M
35
35 M 35-39
34:24.0
35:30.3
11:06/M
695
293
Kim
Hellwig
Allentown
PA
F
34
45 F 30-34
34:26.0
34:56.5
11:06/M
696
815
Michelle
Radcliffe
Wind Gap
PA
F
41
37 F 40-44
34:28.3
35:05.8
11:07/M
697
88
Debbie
Cattell
Nazareth
PA
F
43
38 F 40-44
34:30.1
35:34.1
11:08/M
698
139
Sofia
Danko
Nazareth
PA
F
51
23 F 50-54
34:31.8
35:11.8
11:08/M
699
140
Stephanie
Danko
Nazareth
PA
F
23
34 F 20-24
34:31.8
35:12.2
11:08/M
700
623
Brittany
Ruch
Nazareth
PA
F
17
24 F 15-19
34:33.0
35:07.2
11:09/M
701
624
Courtney
Ruch
Nazareth
PA
F
20
35 F 20-24
34:33.3
35:07.5
11:09/M
702
433
Steve
Magditch
Nazareth
PA
M
49
34 M 45-49
34:34.8
35:09.3
11:09/M
703
3
Lisa
Achenbach-Scalzo
Rotterdam Junction
NY
F
32
46 F 30-34
34:36.0
35:10.2
11:10/M
704
638
Frank
Scalzo
Rotterdam Junction
NY
M
31
36 M 30-34
34:36.3
35:08.3
11:10/M
705
852
Ryan
Herbelein
Macungie
PA
M
17
33 M 15-19
34:38.9
34:49.8
11:10/M
706
265
Kristen
Greco
Blue Bell
PA
F
32
47 F 30-34
34:39.7
35:24.1
11:11/M
707
736
Marissa
Tracy
Bath
PA
F
11
29 F 11-14
34:41.3
35:12.7
11:11/M
708
735
Jonathan
Tracy
Bath
PA
M
32
37 M 30-34
34:41.4
35:12.4
11:11/M
709
262
Rachel
Golinksy
Nazareth
PA
F
34
48 F 30-34
34:42.4
35:39.5
11:12/M
710
803
William
Zechman
Alpha
NJ
M
66
5 M 65-99
34:57.4
35:20.2
11:16/M
711
813
Dana
Kichline
West Chester
PA
F
29
53 F 25-29
34:58.4
35:54.1
11:17/M
712
167
Tina
Dentner
Lansdale
PA
F
49
34 F 45-49
34:58.7
35:51.3
11:17/M
713
533
Bridget
Norton
Allentown
PA
F
31
49 F 30-34
34:59.5
35:26.5
11:17/M
714
344
Christina
Johnson
Hoboken
NJ
F
40
39 F 40-44
35:09.6
35:36.0
11:20/M
715
135
Matthew
Cyganik
Cherry Hill
NJ
M
6
13 M 1-10
35:12.4
36:07.5
11:21/M
716
688
Monica
Soto
Easton
PA
F
35
41 F 35-39
35:13.0
36:05.3
11:22/M
717
387
David
Kobey
Easton
PA
M
35
36 M 35-39
35:13.7
36:06.5
11:22/M
718
960
Heather
Rugg
Coopersburg
PA
F
38
42 F 35-39
35:14.6
35:44.6
11:22/M
719
264
Anthony
Greco
Blue Bell
PA
M
33
38 M 30-34
35:18.0
36:01.5
11:23/M
720
15
Rachel
Andes
Santa Monica
CA
F
43
40 F 40-44
35:18.1
35:32.7
11:23/M
721
371
Kerry
Kichline
Martins Creek
PA
M
64
9 M 60-64
35:18.9
36:15.0
11:23/M
722
403
Mckenzie
Laubach
Phillipsburg
NJ
F
36
43 F 35-39
35:19.6
36:17.6
11:24/M
723
364
Sarah
Kerestes
Macungie
PA
F
18
25 F 15-19
35:24.2
35:35.2
11:25/M
724
416
Katie
Lilly
Nazareth
PA
F
28
54 F 25-29
35:25.1
35:47.0
11:25/M
725
641
Alyssa
Schall
Whitehall
PA
F
13
30 F 11-14
35:25.3
36:13.0
11:25/M
726
642
Mike
Schall
Bath
PA
M
48
35 M 45-49
35:25.8
36:13.7
11:25/M
727
108
Jim
Collins
Easton
PA
M
37
37 M 35-39
35:30.2
36:01.2
11:27/M
728
73
Matthew
Broad
Philadelphia
PA
M
36
38 M 35-39
35:32.7
36:34.0
11:28/M
729
541
Laurel
Osborn
Nazareth
PA
F
28
55 F 25-29
35:34.7
36:00.0
11:28/M
730
367
Jennifer
Kershner
New Tripoli
PA
F
35
44 F 35-39
35:34.9
35:59.1
11:28/M
731
218
Marc
Fisher
Orefield
PA
M
56
19 M 55-59
35:36.9
35:44.2
11:29/M
732
219
Rachel
Fisher
Orefield
PA
F
23
36 F 20-24
35:37.0
35:44.2
11:29/M
733
196
Glen
Edwards
Nazareth
PA
M
52
30 M 50-54
35:37.1
36:15.7
11:29/M
734
368
Katelyn
Kershner
New Tripoli
PA
F
9
12 F 1-10
35:39.7
36:04.0
11:30/M
735
502
Christina
Mondschein
Northampton
PA
F
33
50 F 30-34
35:40.4
36:10.0
11:30/M
736
353
Amanda
Karner
Bangor
PA
F
15
26 F 15-19
35:41.3
36:08.7
11:31/M
737
398
Dina
Kyriakopoulos
Bethlehem
PA
F
26
56 F 25-29
35:44.0
36:46.7
11:32/M
738
839
Nikki
Kyriakopoulos
Bethlehem
PA
F
23
37 F 20-24
35:44.2
36:46.8
11:32/M
739
394
Angela
Kropf
Alburtis
PA
F
27
57 F 25-29
35:45.0
36:23.8
11:32/M
740
957
Tiffany
Lap
Stockertown
PA
F
31
51 F 30-34
35:45.9
36:15.3
11:32/M
741
648
Jenna
Schmauch
Dublin
PA
F
26
58 F 25-29
35:48.5
36:31.7
11:33/M
742
742
Jeremy
Vernon
Easton
PA
M
39
39 M 35-39
35:48.7
36:31.4
11:33/M
743
488
Declan
Messics
Bethlehem
PA
M
6
14 M 1-10
35:55.4
37:06.3
11:35/M
744
391
Frank
Kositz
Saylorsburg
PA
M
58
20 M 55-59
35:55.4
36:19.3
11:35/M
745
486
Dano
Messics
Bethlehem
PA
M
39
40 M 35-39
35:55.8
37:06.5
11:35/M
746
732
Megan
Thornton
Nazareth
PA
F
29
59 F 25-29
35:56.4
36:37.2
11:35/M
747
697
Suzanne
Stever
Schnecksville
PA
F
65
2 F 65-99
35:59.6
36:29.5
11:36/M
748
354
Heather
Karner
Bangor
PA
F
43
41 F 40-44
36:00.4
36:28.2
11:37/M
749
785
Maria
Wolf
Bethlehem
PA
F
35
45 F 35-39
36:10.6
37:02.5
11:40/M
750
499
Steph
Miller
Bethlehem
PA
F
26
60 F 25-29
36:24.4
37:15.8
11:45/M
751
343
Audrey
Johnson
Nazareth
PA
F
18
27 F 15-19
36:28.0
36:44.0
11:46/M
752
570
Benjamin
Pinel
Nazareth
PA
M
10
15 M 1-10
36:29.2
37:13.7
11:46/M
753
191
Allison
Edmondson
Bethlehem
PA
F
45
35 F 45-49
36:30.0
37:15.2
11:46/M
754
836
Nicholas
Emmrich
Allentown
PA
M
35
41 M 35-39
36:30.9
37:01.7
11:46/M
755
504
Luis
Montero Alvarez
Nazareth
PA
M
62
10 M 60-64
36:30.9
36:40.4
11:46/M
756
244
John
Gallagher
Walnutport
PA
M
78
6 M 65-99
36:33.8
37:40.0
11:47/M
757
195
Steve
Edmondson
Bethlehem
PA
M
46
36 M 45-49
36:34.6
37:20.8
11:48/M
758
721
Kristie
Takacs
Allentown
PA
F
34
52 F 30-34
36:35.1
36:38.1
11:48/M
759
194
Brook
Edmondson
Bethlehem
PA
F
20
38 F 20-24
36:35.4
37:20.9
11:48/M
760
653
Melissa
Seas
Bangor
PA
F
38
46 F 35-39
36:40.3
37:09.6
11:50/M
761
773
Ian
White
Bethlehem
PA
M
9
16 M 1-10
36:41.1
37:53.5
11:50/M
762
198
Jessica
Ehrhardt
Easton
PA
F
34
53 F 30-34
36:43.6
37:36.3
11:51/M
763
225
Carla
Foley
Bethlehem
PA
F
36
47 F 35-39
36:44.6
37:57.0
11:51/M
764
556
Hemali
Patel
Chalfont
PA
F
36
48 F 35-39
36:46.8
37:43.4
11:52/M
765
571
Janine
Pinel
Nazareth
PA
F
47
36 F 45-49
36:47.9
37:32.4
11:52/M
766
923
Ellen
Price
Hellertown
PA
F
31
54 F 30-34
36:50.4
37:10.0
11:53/M
767
38
Jennifer
Bentley
Nazareth
PA
F
41
42 F 40-44
36:52.9
37:44.5
11:54/M
768
405
Pat
Leith
Bethlehem
PA
F
57
15 F 55-59
36:55.2
37:25.2
11:55/M
769
878
Fitzroy
Weatherspoon
Easton
PA
M
38
42 M 35-39
36:55.4
37:25.2
11:55/M
770
466
Dorothy
McFadden
Allentown
PA
F
50
24 F 50-54
36:57.5
37:41.7
11:55/M
771
826
Jonathan
Posen
Lansdale
PA
M
30
39 M 30-34
37:02.2
38:11.0
11:57/M
772
592
Amy
Rai
Nazareth
PA
M
38
43 M 35-39
37:05.2
38:28.1
11:58/M
773
593
Jeff
Rai
Nazareth
PA
M
42
40 M 40-44
37:13.9
38:28.1
12:00/M
774
939
Steve
Meriwether
Nazareth
PA
M
42
41 M 40-44
37:16.5
37:31.6
12:01/M
775
308
Jessica
Higgins
Carrboro
NC
F
26
61 F 25-29
37:27.3
38:12.5
12:05/M
776
307
Christopher
Higgins
Carrboro
NC
M
27
33 M 25-29
37:27.4
38:12.7
12:05/M
777
716
Garrett
Szczucki
Nazareth
PA
M
14
38 M 11-14
37:36.4
37:51.2
12:08/M
778
622
Lisa
Rowe
Bangor
PA
F
43
43 F 40-44
37:37.3
38:19.0
12:08/M
779
39
Hasanna
Birdsong
Bethlehem
PA
F
40
44 F 40-44
37:44.1
37:56.2
12:10/M
780
144
Candace
Daugherty
Wind Gap
PA
F
40
45 F 40-44
37:45.0
38:06.8
12:11/M
781
352
Rachel
Karc
Danielsville
PA
F
36
49 F 35-39
37:45.8
38:07.5
12:11/M
782
967
Jocelyn
Edison
Northampton
PA
F
30
55 F 30-34
37:47.9
38:25.4
12:11/M
783
62
Allyce
Brailo
Bath
PA
F
25
62 F 25-29
37:48.2
38:25.6
12:12/M
784
65
Diane
Breithoff
Bloomsbury
NJ
F
53
25 F 50-54
37:49.5
38:03.8
12:12/M
785
256
Mike
Geosits
Easton
PA
M
40
42 M 40-44
37:52.6
38:15.4
12:13/M
786
1
Adam
Achenbach
Easton
PA
M
36
44 M 35-39
37:56.3
39:01.4
12:14/M
787
2
Stephanie
Achenbach
Easton
PA
F
38
50 F 35-39
37:56.3
39:01.7
12:14/M
788
491
Jillian
Mikovich
Bethlehem
PA
F
34
56 F 30-34
38:03.5
38:51.4
12:16/M
789
318
Meghan
Hogan
Bethlehem
PA
F
38
51 F 35-39
38:03.9
38:51.7
12:16/M
790
239
Lynn
Fronheiser
Nazareth
PA
F
51
26 F 50-54
38:09.5
38:17.9
12:18/M
791
828
John
Wright
Wind Gap
PA
M
8
17 M 1-10
38:11.5
38:47.2
12:19/M
792
384
Kaitlin
Klinger
Emmaus
PA
F
23
39 F 20-24
38:12.7
38:12.7
12:19/M
793
789
Tom
Wright
Wind Gap
PA
M
38
45 M 35-39
38:12.8
38:48.4
12:19/M
794
249
Tara
Gambler
Allentown
PA
F
26
63 F 25-29
38:14.6
38:21.5
12:20/M
795
725
Kimberly
Tanzos
Northampton
PA
F
26
64 F 25-29
38:16.3
39:06.2
12:21/M
796
893
Sarah
Fox
Nazareth
PA
F
29
65 F 25-29
38:26.7
38:45.7
12:24/M
797
223
Stacy
Flyte
Bath
PA
F
43
46 F 40-44
38:32.9
39:40.6
12:26/M
798
515
Jennifer
Mroz
Nazareth
PA
F
38
52 F 35-39
38:38.1
39:24.3
12:28/M
799
76
Brian
Burch
Washington
DC
M
36
46 M 35-39
38:38.5
39:23.9
12:28/M
800
611
Cary
Robertson
Washington
DC
F
36
53 F 35-39
38:38.8
39:24.3
12:28/M
801
473
Sean
McKenna
Gaithersburg
MD
M
46
37 M 45-49
38:39.4
39:13.3
12:28/M
802
805
Twyla
Zellner
Stroudsburg
PA
F
54
27 F 50-54
38:42.9
39:45.4
12:29/M
803
472
Madeleine
McKenna
Gaithersburg
MD
F
8
13 F 1-10
38:43.4
39:17.9
12:29/M
804
128
Lindsey
Culcasi
Alpha
NJ
F
30
57 F 30-34
38:46.5
39:22.8
12:30/M
805
127
Anthony
Culcasi
Alpha
NJ
M
33
40 M 30-34
38:46.8
39:23.3
12:30/M
806
152
Jimmy
Delgado
Easton
PA
M
39
47 M 35-39
38:48.0
39:25.2
12:31/M
807
382
Bonnie
Kline
New Tripoli
PA
F
49
37 F 45-49
38:52.4
39:06.9
12:32/M
808
25
Teri
Bachman
New Tripoli
PA
F
54
28 F 50-54
38:52.9
39:06.7
12:32/M
809
495
Jacob
Miller
Phillipsburg
NJ
M
9
18 M 1-10
38:54.3
39:27.8
12:33/M
810
626
Michelle
Rummel
Bethlehem
PA
F
37
54 F 35-39
38:54.6
39:38.3
12:33/M
811
627
Ryan
Rummel
Bethlehem
PA
M
8
19 M 1-10
38:55.0
39:38.6
12:33/M
812
66
Kate
Brezina
Scranton
PA
F
24
40 F 20-24
38:57.9
39:53.7
12:34/M
813
940
Paul
Brezina
Whitehall
PA
M
26
34 M 25-29
38:58.4
39:54.8
12:34/M
814
509
Isabelle
Moricca
Gahanna
OH
F
11
31 F 11-14
39:04.5
40:06.3
12:36/M
815
91
Zachary
Cattell
Nazareth
PA
M
12
39 M 11-14
39:05.1
40:06.5
12:36/M
816
508
Grace
Moricca
Columbus
OH
F
11
32 F 11-14
39:05.6
40:07.4
12:36/M
817
574
Rachelle
Pintande
Bethlehem
PA
F
27
66 F 25-29
39:06.2
40:15.8
12:37/M
818
572
Carol
Pintande
Bethlehem
PA
F
52
29 F 50-54
39:06.4
40:15.8
12:37/M
819
984
Unknown
Partic. 984
M
3 M 0- 0
39:08.1
40:16.6
12:37/M
820
646
Rachael
Schienholz
Nazareth
PA
F
37
55 F 35-39
39:12.2
39:39.6
12:39/M
821
385
Mark
Klinger
Fogelsville
PA
M
15
34 M 15-19
39:18.7
39:59.8
12:41/M
822
497
Jillian
Miller
Phillipsburg
NJ
F
7
14 F 1-10
39:22.4
39:55.8
12:42/M
823
34
Ben
Behler
Allentown
PA
M
29
35 M 25-29
39:22.4
39:45.1
12:42/M
824
496
Jennifer
Miller
Phillipsburg
NJ
F
37
56 F 35-39
39:22.7
39:55.8
12:42/M
825
35
Bob
Behler
Schnecksville
PA
M
64
11 M 60-64
39:23.9
39:47.0
12:42/M
826
158
Sarah
Demkee
Pittsburgh
PA
F
9
15 F 1-10
39:40.1
40:40.8
12:48/M
827
157
Mark
Demkee
Pittsburgh
PA
M
43
43 M 40-44
39:42.0
40:42.7
12:48/M
828
644
Jocelyn
Schienholz
Nazareth
PA
F
12
33 F 11-14
39:44.6
40:11.3
12:49/M
829
145
Carolyn
Davidson
Macungie
PA
F
50
30 F 50-54
39:47.1
40:11.3
12:50/M
830
537
Denise
Onuskanich
Jim Thorpe
PA
F
46
38 F 45-49
39:53.1
40:36.1
12:52/M
831
522
Christopher
Nasatka
Essex
MD
M
41
44 M 40-44
39:53.2
40:50.3
12:52/M
832
974
Cheyanne
Crisci
Bethlehem
PA
F
33
58 F 30-34
39:57.0
40:55.4
12:53/M
833
941
Rosa
Crisci
Bethlehem
PA
F
36
57 F 35-39
39:57.2
40:55.2
12:53/M
834
75
Dakota
Budnik
Northampton
PA
M
19
35 M 15-19
40:06.3
40:55.6
12:56/M
835
288
Tina
Haupt
Nazareth
PA
F
34
59 F 30-34
40:06.3
40:55.7
12:56/M
836
819
Moss
Krivin
Beverly Hills
CA
M
39
48 M 35-39
40:15.9
41:30.9
12:59/M
837
222
Alyssa
Flyte
Bath
PA
F
19
28 F 15-19
40:16.5
40:16.5
12:59/M
838
582
Nancy
Proctor
Myerstown
PA
F
61
4 F 60-64
40:26.9
40:56.9
13:03/M
839
972
Jenny
D'Angelo
Easton
PA
F
32
60 F 30-34
40:28.6
41:32.9
13:03/M
840
562
Karen
Perz
Macungie
PA
F
49
39 F 45-49
40:29.0
40:53.6
13:04/M
841
50
Dawn
Boscia
Easton
PA
F
54
31 F 50-54
40:30.5
41:03.6
13:04/M
842
927
Unknown
Partic. 927
M
4 M 0- 0
40:35.8
41:23.3
13:05/M
843
485
Marie
Messer
Easton
PA
F
51
32 F 50-54
40:36.5
41:24.0
13:06/M
844
48
Stephanie
Boozer
Nazareth
PA
F
29
67 F 25-29
41:25.0
42:22.3
13:22/M
845
201
Brooke
Emmrich
Allentown
PA
F
37
58 F 35-39
41:39.5
42:11.0
13:26/M
846
36
Audrey
Beidleman
Lehighton
PA
F
63
5 F 60-64
41:40.0
42:10.8
13:26/M
847
359
Thomas
Kelly
Aldie
VA
M
20
37 M 20-24
41:40.2
41:47.0
13:26/M
848
324
Amy
Howell
Nazaraeth
PA
F
42
47 F 40-44
41:47.0
42:26.7
13:29/M
849
325
Meredith
Howell
Nazaraeth
PA
F
9
16 F 1-10
42:15.8
42:55.0
13:38/M
850
428
Donna
Lucchesi
Arlington
VA
F
46
40 F 45-49
42:26.1
43:03.2
13:41/M
851
489
Rebecca
Metzger
Cherry Hill
NJ
F
37
59 F 35-39
43:03.2
43:58.3
13:53/M
852
133
Gabrielle
Cyganik
Cherry Hill
NJ
F
6
17 F 1-10
43:03.2
43:57.6
13:53/M
853
843
Barbara
Reinhart
Nazareth
PA
F
49
41 F 45-49
43:16.3
44:14.7
13:57/M
854
452
Christine
Matthewson
Nazareth
PA
F
42
48 F 40-44
43:27.9
43:38.6
14:01/M
855
453
Don
Matthewson
Nazareth
PA
M
46
38 M 45-49
43:27.9
43:38.9
14:01/M
856
460
Stephen
McDonald
Wind Gap
PA
M
40
45 M 40-44
43:36.0
44:00.1
14:04/M
857
459
Meredith
McDonald
Wind Gap
PA
F
15
29 F 15-19
43:36.6
44:00.5
14:04/M
858
141
Dave
Danner
Stockertown
PA
M
64
12 M 60-64
43:37.8
44:50.3
14:04/M
859
487
Davina
Messics
Bethlehem
PA
F
38
60 F 35-39
43:39.2
44:51.1
14:05/M
860
730
Alvin
Thompson
Allentown
PA
M
69
7 M 65-99
43:52.9
44:05.3
14:09/M
861
727
Aida
Ten
Allston
MA
F
46
42 F 45-49
44:04.9
44:52.4
14:13/M
862
935
Marcell
Sankari
Allentown
PA
F
44
49 F 40-44
44:08.5
44:33.5
14:14/M
863
338
Jenna
Isaksen
Staten Island
NY
F
14
34 F 11-14
44:19.6
45:06.6
14:18/M
864
146
Allison
Davis
Bethlehem
PA
F
28
68 F 25-29
44:49.1
45:54.0
14:27/M
865
712
Stephanie
Swords
Essex
MD
F
32
61 F 30-34
45:09.3
46:06.0
14:34/M
866
609
Renee
Roberts
Nazareth
PA
F
12
35 F 11-14
46:53.3
47:52.6
15:07/M
867
608
Paula
Roberts
Nazareth
PA
F
43
50 F 40-44
46:54.0
47:53.5
15:08/M
868
71
Hayley
Broad
Nazareth
PA
F
9
18 F 1-10
47:10.1
48:11.7
15:13/M
869
749
Dana
Vlasics
Nazareth
PA
F
37
61 F 35-39
47:11.3
48:15.1
15:13/M
870
750
Jack
Vlasics
Nazareth
PA
M
5
20 M 1-10
47:11.9
48:15.9
15:13/M
871
72
Jamie
Broad
Nazareth
PA
F
37
62 F 35-39
47:12.0
48:13.6
15:14/M
872
331
Loretta
Hurd
Nazareth
PA
F
50
33 F 50-54
47:13.8
48:14.5
15:14/M
873
461
Amanda
McEnroe
Glen Allen
VA
F
31
62 F 30-34
47:24.7
48:01.4
15:17/M
874
462
Caitlin
McEnroe
Bethlehem
PA
F
26
69 F 25-29
47:24.9
48:01.2
15:17/M
875
844
John
Reinhart
Nazareth
PA
M
48
39 M 45-49
47:32.9
48:31.3
15:20/M
876
519
Corinne
Myler
Manalapan
NJ
F
11
36 F 11-14
48:01.8
49:06.4
15:29/M
877
283
Cindy
Hart
Nazareth
PA
F
53
34 F 50-54
48:24.3
49:29.4
15:37/M
878
4
Erin
Adams
Nazareth
PA
F
20
41 F 20-24
48:49.5
49:27.7
15:45/M
879
982
Emma
Pilker
Nazareth
PA
F
19
30 F 15-19
48:50.8
49:28.4
15:45/M
880
268
Kristy
Grobe
Allentown
PA
F
33
63 F 30-34
48:55.9
49:20.0
15:47/M
881
311
Leeann
Hilt
Whitehall
PA
F
73
3 F 65-99
49:09.2
49:37.3
15:51/M
882
929
Edward
Hakerern
Whitehall
PA
M
79
8 M 65-99
51:53.9
52:01.5
16:44/M