Race Name
2/10/2024:12th Delaware Tech Chocolate Run 5k
1/7/2024:6th Tyler Browns "I Hate to Run" Memorial 5k / 10k
1/1/2024:13th Hair of the Dog 5k
1/1/2024:15th Chesapeake City New Years Day 5k
11/25/2023:25th Milford XC Reindeer Stampede 5k
11/24/2023:Rylies Smile Black Friday 5k
11/24/2023:Plastic Free Delaware 5K
11/23/2023:45th Thanksgiving Day MS 10K Run
11/23/2023:119th Schuykill Navy Run
11/23/2023:45th Thanksgiving Day MS 5K Run
11/19/2023:NCCBOR YPN 5k
11/19/2023:7th Annual Gobble Wobble 5K
11/18/2023:51st Annual Newark Turkey Trot 5k
11/12/2023:2023 Beau Biden Foundation Run for Child Protection
11/5/2023:3rd Annual Crooked Hammock Brewery 5k
11/4/2023:33RD 10K The Westside Way
11/4/2023:33RD 5K The Westside Way
10/29/2023:Delaware State Police 100th Anniversary 5k
10/29/2023:Pumpkin Run
10/28/2023:Chase for Charity
10/22/2023:10th Annual Tommy C 5k
10/21/2023:Race for Every Child - DelMo
10/21/2023:5th Annual Brace for the Race 5k
10/15/2023:Delaware School for the Deaf 6th Annual 5k
10/14/2023:3rd Fair Hill Fox Trot 5k
10/14/2023:8th Running of the Rams 5K
10/7/2023:12th Dewey Goes Pink
10/1/2023:15th Pearls of Hope 5k
9/30/2023:12th DOCF Teal Ribbon 5K
9/30/2023:3rd Annual Daves Dewey Dash 5k
9/18/2023:HBCU Week 5k
9/17/2023:The Heron Proud 5K
9/16/2023:34th Ronald McDonald House of Delaware 5k - Lewes
9/16/2023:6th Annual Live Like Lukas 5k
9/10/2023:5th Annual WaterMel Run Walk 5k
9/10/2023:2023 GREAT HUMAN RACE 5K
9/9/2023:47th Gary P. Lister Bottle & Cork Ten Miler
9/9/2023:47th Gary P. Lister Bottle & Cork 5K
9/3/2023:11th Summers End 5k
8/26/2023:20th Outlet Liquors 5k
8/24/2023:2023 Franks Wine Presents The Downhill Mile
8/19/2023:PFC Joseph Dimps Marquez Memorial 5k
8/12/2023:Community Matters Foundation 5k
7/29/2023:21st Penn State College Day 5k.
7/25/2023:22nd Santa Sprint 5k
7/23/2023:4-H Camp Fun Run
7/16/2023:18th Annual Art Connolly Race Judicata
7/15/2023:2023 DE State Championships 1.5 mile swim
7/15/2023:2023 DE State Championships Swim/Run
7/15/2023:2023 DE State Championships 1 mile swim
7/15/2023:2023 DE State Championships .5 mile swim
7/6/2023:2nd annual Out Run Hunger 5k - South
7/4/2023:37th Firecracker 5k
7/4/2023:17th Dewey Beach Liquors 5k
6/25/2023:21st Dewey Beach Patrol 5k
6/24/2023:14th Chesapeake City Canal Race 5k
6/24/2023:7th Annual Hybrid R.E.D. 5k
6/22/2023:34th Ronald McDonald House of Delaware 5k - MTown
6/17/2023:O.D.B. DASH 5K
6/14/2023:17th Annual B+ 5K Fighting Childhood Cancer
6/11/2023:University of Delawares 2nd Annual Chicken Chase 5K
6/10/2023:5th SoDel Cares 5k
6/3/2023:10th Annual Carnival Kick Off 5K
6/3/2023:13th University of Delaware Blue Hen 5k
5/29/2023:21st Highway One Companies 5k
5/21/2023:Ryans Race 5K
5/21/2023:26th Race Against Domestic Violence 5K
5/20/2023:4th Quack Out Cholangio 5k
5/20/2023:2nd BFCF 5K
5/19/2023:8th Running of the Goat
5/7/2023:Inaugural Fort Miles 5k
5/7/2023:3rd Annual Out Run Hunger 5k
5/4/2023:10th Lt Joseph Szczerba Memorial 5k
4/30/2023:Communities In Schools of Delaware AllinForKids 5K
4/16/2023:Ivy Scholarship 5k
4/15/2023:34th Ronald McDonald House of Delaware 5k - Wil
4/8/2023:Quiet Resorts Presents the Annual Bunny Palooza 5K
3/25/2023:The Delaware Contemporary ART RUN 5k
3/19/2023:22nd Annual John D Kelly Logan House 5k
3/18/2023:The Mayors Lucky Charm 5K
2/18/2023:11th Annual Delaware Tech Chocolate Run 5k
1/8/2023:5th Tyler Browns I Hate to Run Memorial 10k
1/8/2023:5th Tyler Browns I Hate to Run Memorial 5K
1/1/2023:14th Annual Chesapeake City New Years Day 5k
1/1/2023:12th Hair of the Dog 5k
11/24/2022:44th PNC Thanksgiving Day MS 10K
11/24/2022:44th PNC Thanksgiving Day MS 5K
11/20/2022:6th Gobble Wobble 5k
11/19/2022:50th Annual Newark Turkey Trot 10k
11/19/2022:50th Annual Newark Turkey Trot 5k
11/12/2022:32ND ANNUAL 5K/10K THE WESTSIDE WAY
11/6/2022:2nd Crooked Hammock Brewery 5k
11/5/2022:Superhero for Hope 5th Annual Run
10/23/2022:9th Annual Tommy C 10K
10/23/2022:9th Annual Tommy C 5K
10/22/2022:7th Running of the Rams at Hagley 5k
10/15/2022:Inaugural Run Walk Laugh and Rock Out for Mental Health
10/8/2022:11th Dewey Goes Pink 5k
10/8/2022:Foxtrot 5k
10/2/2022:9th Annual Cow Run 10 Miler
10/2/2022:9th Annual Cow Run 5K
10/1/2022:14th Pearls of Hope 5k
9/25/2022:GREAT HUMAN RACE 5K
9/25/2022:5th Annual Last Alarm 5k
9/24/2022:Delaware School for the Deaf 5th Annual 5k
9/18/2022:St Annes School 5k
9/17/2022:33rd Ronald McDonald House of Delaware 5k - Lewes
9/17/2022:5th Annual Live Like Lukas 5k
9/10/2022:46th Gary P Lister Bottle & Cork Ten Miler
9/10/2022:46th Gary P Lister Bottle & Cork 5K
9/5/2022:7th Annual Rylies Dog Days of Summer 5k
9/4/2022:10th Summers End 5k
8/27/2022:19th Outlet Liquors 5k
8/14/2022:2022 Beau Biden Foundation Run for Child Protection
8/13/2022:Bettie James Fest 5k
8/7/2022:4th Annual WaterMel 5k
7/30/2022:20th Penn State College Day 5k
7/23/2022:Volunteer Brewery 5k
7/16/2022:21st Santa Sprint 5k
7/9/2022:5th Pecos Beast of Bellefonte 5k
7/7/2022:Inaugural Out Run Hunger 5k- South
7/4/2022:36th Firecracker 5k
7/4/2022:16th Dewey Beach Liquors 5k
6/26/2022:20th Dewey Beach Patrol 5k
6/25/2022:13th Chesapeake City Canal Race 5k
6/23/2022:2nd Annual OutRun Hunger 5k
6/18/2022:6th Annual Hybrid R.E.D. 5k
6/12/2022:University of Delawares 1st Annual Chicken Chase 5K
6/11/2022:4th Annual SoDel Cares 5k
6/9/2022:33rd Ronald McDonald House of Delaware 5k - MTown
6/8/2022:16th Annual B+ 5K
6/5/2022:12th University of Delaware Blue Hen 5k
6/4/2022:4th Brace for the Race 5k
6/4/2022:BFCF 5K
6/4/2022:9th Annual Carnival Kick Off 5K
5/30/2022:20th Highway One Companies 5k
5/22/2022:2nd Annual Brandywine ShadRun 5k
5/21/2022:Inaugural Delaware FOP Lodge 5 - 5K
5/20/2022:7th Running of the Goat
5/20/2022:Stanton 5K
5/18/2022:Franks Wine presents The Downhill Mile
5/15/2022:25th Race Against Domestic Violence 5K
5/14/2022:3rd Quack Out Cholangio 5k
5/7/2022:17th Annual Art Connolly Race Judicata
5/1/2022:4th Annual Big Gun Race 5k
4/30/2022:Inaugural Friends of Helen F. Graham 5k
4/28/2022:9th Lt. Joseph Szczerba Memorial 5k
4/16/2022:Quiet Resorts Bunny Palooza 5k
4/16/2022:33rd Ronald McDonald House of Delaware 5k - Wil
4/10/2022:2nd Delaware Rugby 5k
4/9/2022:Inaugural FCA 5k
3/13/2022:21st Annual John D. Kelly Logan House 5k
3/13/2022:21st Annual John D. Kelly Logan House 5k
2/24/2022:10th DelTech Chocolate 5k
1/9/2022:4th Annual Tyler Browns I Hate to Run Memorial 5K
1/9/2022:4th Tyler Brown I Hate to Run 5k
1/1/2022:12th Chesapeake City New Years Day 5k
1/1/2022:11th Hair of the Dog
1/1/2022:12th Chesapeake City New Years Day 5k
1/1/2022:11th Hair of the Dog
12/19/2021:3rd Jingle Mingle 5k
11/25/2021:43rd PNC Bank Thanksgiving Day 10k for MS
11/25/2021:43rd PNC Bank Thanksgiving Day 5k for MS
11/21/2021:5th Gobble Wobble 5k
11/20/2021:49th Turkey Trot 10k
11/20/2021:49th Turkey Trot 5k
11/13/2021:2021 Beau Biden Foundation Run/Walk/Wheel
11/6/2021:Inaugural Crooked Hammock 5K
10/24/2021:2nd Elise Midili Breast Cancer Battle 5k
10/24/2021:8th Tommy Coveleski 5k
10/23/2021:Inaugural 5k for Ralph for stroke awareness
10/23/2021:6th Christ Church-Running of the Rams
10/20/2021:Frank’s Wine Downhill Mile
10/16/2021:2nd American Legion Post 28 Dog Tag 5k
10/16/2021:Inaugural Motorcycle Santa 5K
10/9/2021:10th Dewey Goes Pink 5K
10/6/2021:2021 Delaware Senior Olympics 10K Bike Time Trial
10/6/2021:2021 Delaware Senior Olympics 5K Bike Time Trial
10/3/2021:Inaugural Bellefonte Brewery 5K
10/3/2021:DE SPCA-Fast and Furriest 5K
10/2/2021:Inaugural Dave’s Dewey Dash 5k
9/27/2021:HBCU Week’s Inaugural 5k presented by DSU
9/26/2021:4th Calf 5k
9/26/2021:8th Cow Run 10 Miler
9/26/2021:11th Faithful Friends 5k
9/25/2021:3rd Live Like Lukas Crushing Childhood Cancer 5k
9/25/2021:Inaugural Fairhill Fox Trot 5k
9/23/2021:4th Last Alarm 5K
9/19/2021:YMCA Inaugural Great Human Race 5k
9/18/2021:Ronald McDonald House of DE 5k (2)
9/18/2021:11th DOCF Teal Ribbon Run to fight Ovarian Cancer
9/11/2021:45th Gary P. Lister Bottle & Cork 5k
9/11/2021:45th Gary P. Lister Bottle & Cork 10 Miler
9/6/2021:6th Rylie’s Dog Days of Summer 5k
9/5/2021:9th Summer’s End 5k
8/29/2021:3rd WaterMel 5k
8/28/2021:19th Dewey Beach Patrol 5K
8/28/2021:31st Ronald McDonald House of DE 5K
8/15/2021:3rd Miss Utility of Delmarva 811 5K
8/14/2021:8th Breast Fest 5k at North beach
8/7/2021:Outrunning Childhood Cancer 5k-Inaugural
7/31/2021:19th Penn State College Day 5k
7/25/2021:9th Running of the Pigs 5k
7/25/2021:12th Harry K Foundation
7/18/2021:16th Avalon Yacht Club Run 5k
7/17/2021:20th Santa Sprint 5k
7/10/2021:4th Peco's Beast of Bellefonte 5k
7/4/2021:15th Dewey Beach Liquors at Northbeach
7/4/2021:35th Firecraker Run Walk
6/27/2021:18th Outlet Liquors @Northbeach 5K
6/13/2021:2021 DMRF 5k
6/13/2021:Delaware Marathon RELAY
6/13/2021:2021 DMRF Half Marathon
6/13/2021:Delaware MARATHON
6/12/2021:3rd SoDel Cares 5K
6/8/2021:12th Indy 5K & 1 Mile Color Us Kids Run
6/6/2021:St. Vincent House of Transformation 5K
6/5/2021:16 Art Connolly Race Judicata 5K
5/31/2021:19th Highway One Companies 5K
5/23/2021:24th Race Against Domestic Violence 5K
5/21/2021:5th Running of the Goats
5/15/2021:2nd Quack Out Cholangio
5/8/2021:Dirty German 50K
5/8/2021:Dirty German 50 Miler
5/8/2021:Dirty German 25K
11/7/2020:2nd Annual SoDel Cares 5k
10/24/2020:5th Christ Church Episcopal Running of the Rams 5K
10/17/2020:American Legion Post 28 Dog Tag 5k
10/11/2020:Elise Midili Breast Cancer Battle and Brewery 5k
9/27/2020:7th Cow Run 5K
9/27/2020:7th Cow Run 10 Mile
9/27/2020:10th Faithful Friends 5k
9/12/2020:44th Gary P. Lister Bottle & Cork 5k
9/6/2020:8th Summer’s End 5k
8/30/2020:2nd WaterMel 5k
8/22/2020:18th Dewey Beach Patrol 5k
8/15/2020:7th Annual Breast Fest 5k
7/25/2020:18th Penn State Day 5k & Kiddie K
7/18/2020:19th Santa Sprint 5k at North Beach
7/4/2020:Phase One 5k/Run Walk
2/15/2020:2nd Annual Mardi Gras Race for the Beads 5k
2/8/2020:Del Tech Chocolate 5k
1/5/2020:3rd Tyler Brown I Hate to Run 10k
1/5/2020:3rd Tyler Brown I hate to Run 5k
1/1/2020:2020 Chesapeake City New Years Day 5K
1/1/2020:9th Hair of the Dog 10k
1/1/2020:9th Hair of the Dog 5k
12/22/2019:2nd Jingle Mingle 5k
12/8/2019:4th Santa Cause
12/7/2019:2019 Rehoboth Half Marathon
12/7/2019:2019 Rehoboth Marathon
11/28/2019:Mayflower Mashup 1 Mile
11/28/2019:41st PNC Bank Run/Walk for MS 10k
11/28/2019:2nd Cecil County YMCA Thanksgiving Day 5k
11/28/2019:41st PNC Bank Run/Walk for MS 5k
11/28/2019:Mayflower Mashup 5k
11/28/2019:6th Gabby Gobble 5k
11/28/2019:Schuylkill Navy Run
11/24/2019:4th Gobble Wobble 5k
11/23/2019:47th Newark Turkey Trot 10k
11/23/2019:47th Newark Turkey Trot 5k
11/18/2019:Fort Belvoir Turkey Trot 5k
11/16/2019:4th Annual Winterfest 5k
11/16/2019:Fort Belvoir Turkey Trot 10k
11/10/2019:3rd Beau Biden Foundation Run for Child Protection 5k
11/10/2019:3rd Beau Biden Foundation Run for Child Protection 10miler
11/3/2019:20th Scott Mackler Memorial Run/Walk for ALS
11/2/2019:Inaugural We Are Milford 5K
10/27/2019:11th Cafe Gelato 10 miler
10/27/2019:11th Cafe Gelato 5k
10/26/2019:Inaugural Southern Strides for Leadership
10/26/2019:4th Christ Church Episcopal Running of the Rams 5k
10/23/2019:3rd University of Delaware Homecoming 5k
10/19/2019:Race For Every Child 5k
10/19/2019:5th Heart of Hope 5k
10/17/2019:Delaware Senior Olympics 10K Bike Time Trial
10/17/2019:Delaware Senior Olympics 5K Bike Time Trial
10/13/2019:Delaware Nature Society 5k
10/13/2019:4th Annual Deer Park Goes Pink 5k
10/13/2019:12th Paine to Pain Trail Half Marathon
10/13/2019:Delaware Distance Classic 15K
10/12/2019:2nd Live Like Lukas Crushing Childhood Cancer
10/12/2019:4th Ashley Furio 5k at the Crooked Hammock
10/6/2019:6th Cow Run 10 Miler
10/6/2019:10th Annual Ostrich 5k - SOAR
10/6/2019:6th Cow Run 5k
10/5/2019:11th Pearls of Hope
10/5/2019:2019 End Childhood Cancer Walk/Run
10/5/2019:9th Dewey Goes Pink
10/5/2019:7th Annual Pink Ribbon Race at Union Hospital
9/29/2019:Faithful Friends 5k & Mutt Mile
9/28/2019:PSV Race to Make it All Better 5k & Family HEalth Fair
9/22/2019:2nd Brace for the Race
9/22/2019:12th Del Tech Alumni and Friends 5k
9/21/2019:2nd Last Alarm 5K
9/21/2019:4th Delaware School for the Deaf Annual 5k
9/19/2019:Inaugural Girls Night Out (GNO) 5k
9/15/2019:JUST TRYAN IT 2019 Alexandria Short
9/15/2019:Moving for Melanoma 5k 2019
9/15/2019:JUST TRYAN IT 2019 Alexandria Long
9/14/2019:8th Hustle for the House (Ronald McDonald House of Delaware)
9/14/2019:Inaugural Water Mel Run/Walk 5k
9/7/2019:3rd Concerns of Police Survivors (COPS) 5k
9/7/2019:43rd Gary P. Lister Bottle & Cork 10 miler
9/7/2019:43rd Gary P. Lister Bottle & Cork 5k
9/2/2019:4th Rylie s Dog Days of Summer 5K
9/1/2019:7th Summers End 5K
8/28/2019:3rd Bulldog 5K
8/24/2019:17th Dewey Beach Patrol 10K
8/24/2019:17th Dewey Beach Patrol 5K
8/24/2019:Ben and Tim Day 5K
8/17/2019:23rd Annual Peach Festival 5K
8/17/2019:6th Annual Breast Fest 5K
8/13/2019:2019 CFR Philly
8/11/2019:2nd Annual Mispillions Miss Utility 811 5K & 1 Mile Fun Walk and Kiddie K
8/10/2019:13th Run for Kids Health 5k
8/7/2019:Greater Pittsburgh 5K
8/4/2019:11th Annual Harry K Foundation 5K
8/3/2019:10th Delaware Kids Fund In Distressed Situations 5K
8/1/2019:2019 DE Downhill Mile
7/28/2019:17th Penn State/College Day5K and Kiddie K
7/25/2019:2019 CFR Lehigh
7/25/2019:2nd Stitch House Brewery 5K
7/23/2019:2019 CFR West Orange
7/21/2019:7th Running with the Pigs
7/21/2019:15th Annual Avalon Yacht Club Run from the Sun 5K
7/20/2019:2019 Santa Sprint 5K
7/18/2019:4th Believe in Tomorrow 5K
7/13/2019:TRI Mountain Lake
7/13/2019:2019 PECOS Bellefonte 5K
7/11/2019:West Chester 5K-SUNY Purchase
7/7/2019:13th Dewey Beach Liquors at the Ivy
7/6/2019:10th Kelly J. Fritchman Memorial 5K
7/4/2019:34th Firecracker 5K Run/Walk
7/4/2019:4th Annual Red White & Brew 5K Run/Walk
6/30/2019:16th Outlet Liquors 5K at the Rusty Rudder
6/29/2019:11th Annual Chesapeake City Canal Race 5K
6/27/2019:CFR North Jersey 5k - Meadowlands Race Track
6/26/2019:11th Annual Delaware Hospice 5K Run
6/25/2019:2019 CFR VA
6/23/2019:Inaugural Out Run Hunger 5K
6/23/2019:Queen of the Hill Sprint Triathlon Athena
6/23/2019:Queen of the Hill Sprint Aquabike
6/23/2019:Queen of the Hill Sprint Triathlon Relay
6/23/2019:Queen of the Hill Sprint Triathlon
6/23/2019:Queen of the Hill Sprint Duathlon
6/23/2019:Queen of the Hill Sprint Triathlon Para-athlete
6/19/2019:13th B+ 5K Fighting Childhood Cancer
6/16/2019:JUST TRYAN IT 2019 Bethesda Long
6/16/2019:JUST TRYAN IT 2019 Bethesda Short
6/16/2019:JUST TRYAN IT 2019 Bethesda Mini
6/15/2019:3rd R.E.D. Run 5K & Walk
6/15/2019:Inaugural SoDel Cares 5K
6/13/2019:2019 CFR NJ Mercer County Park
6/10/2019:CFR Washington DC
6/9/2019:11th University of Delaware Blue Hen 5K
6/9/2019:5th Stop, Drop & Run 5K
6/8/2019:29th Annual The Westside Way Super Hero 5K
6/8/2019:29th Annual The Westside Way Super Hero 10K
6/7/2019:3rd Pets in the Park 5K
6/6/2019:CFR Baltimore 5K-Homewood Field at JHU in Baltimore
6/4/2019:2019 CFR Long Island - Bethpage Ballpark
6/4/2019:11th Indy 5K & 1 MIle Color Us Kids Fun Run
6/1/2019:5th Purple Stride Delaware
6/1/2019:2019 Bay Bridge Paddle 9 Mile Elite Sea Kayak
6/1/2019:2019 Bay Bridge Paddle 9 Mile Elite OC-2 Male
6/1/2019:2019 Bay Bridge Paddle 9 Mile Elite OC-1
6/1/2019:2019 Bay Bridge Paddle 5k INT SUP Surfboard
6/1/2019:2019 Bay Bridge Paddle 1 Mile REC Sea Kayak
6/1/2019:2019 Bay Bridge Paddle 9 Mile Elite OC-6 Mixed
6/1/2019:2019 Bay Bridge Paddle 9 Mile Elite OC-6 Male
6/1/2019:2019 Bay Bridge Paddle 9 Mile Elite OC-6 Female
6/1/2019:2019 Bay Bridge Paddle 9 Mile Elite OC-2 Mixed
6/1/2019:2019 Bay Bridge Paddle 1 Mile REC SUP Surfboard
6/1/2019:2019 Bay Bridge Paddle 1 Mile REC SUP 14'
6/1/2019:2019 Bay Bridge Paddle 1 Mile REC SUP 12'6"
6/1/2019:7th Carnival Kickoff
6/1/2019:Inaugural Healthy U
6/1/2019:2019 Bay Bridge Paddle 9 Mile Elite SUP Prone
6/1/2019:2019 Bay Bridge Paddle 9 Mile Elite Surfski Single
6/1/2019:2019 Bay Bridge Paddle 9 Mile Elite SUP 14'
6/1/2019:2019 Bay Bridge Paddle 9 Mile Elite SUP 12'6"
6/1/2019:2019 Bay Bridge Paddle 5k INT SUP 14'
6/1/2019:2019 Bay Bridge Paddle 5k INT SUP 12'6"
6/1/2019:2019 Bay Bridge Paddle 5k INT Sea Kayak Double
6/1/2019:2019 Bay Bridge Paddle 5k INT Sea Kayak
5/27/2019:17th Highway One Companies 5k
5/25/2019:Inaugural Long & Foster Has Heart 5K
5/23/2019:Fallen Heroes 5k Run/Walk
5/19/2019:3rd Annual Bear Retro Fitness 5k Run/Walk
5/19/2019:10th Annual DE feet Breast Cancer 5k and 1 Mile Walk
5/18/2019:Inaugural Bayheads Brewing Co. 5k
5/18/2019:4th Rehoboth Run for the Books 5k
5/18/2019:2019 St. Michaels Half Marathon
5/18/2019:2019 St. Michaels 5k
5/16/2019:Inaugural Race for Nursing Research 5k
5/15/2019:Capital Challenge
5/12/2019:3rd SPF at the Beach for Melanoma - Rehoboth Ale House
5/11/2019:30th Kennett Run 10k Powerun
5/11/2019:30th Kennett Run 5k Powerun
5/11/2019:30th Kennett Run 5k
5/11/2019:Wilmington Senior Center Run for the Ages 5k
5/11/2019:30th Kennett Run 10k
5/11/2019:4th Lyme Disease Awareness 5k on the Boardwalk
5/10/2019:3rd Annual Dog DayZ 5k
5/9/2019:23rd Race Against Domestic Violence 5k - CHILD Inc.
5/5/2019:3rd Dewey Revelation Beer on the Run
5/5/2019:10th DOCF Teal Ribbon - Walk to Fight Ovarian Cancer
5/4/2019:Orange Crush 5k at Grain H2O
5/4/2019:Paws for Life inc. May Day 5k and 2 Mile Fun Dog Walk
5/4/2019:Miles for Melanoma DC
5/2/2019:16th Annual Centreville Layton School 5k
4/28/2019:2019 Delaware Marathon
4/28/2019:2019 Delaware Half Marathon
4/28/2019:2019 Delaware Marathon Running Festival 4 Person Relay
4/28/2019:2019 Delaware Marathon Running Festival 5k
4/28/2019:2019 Delaware Half Marathon Wheelchair Division
4/27/2019:6th Annual Mount Harmon Earth Day 5K
4/27/2019:Dakotas Dash 5K
4/27/2019:Inaugural Flight of the Phoenix
4/25/2019:7th Annual Lt. Joseph Szczerba Memorial 5K
4/20/2019:14th Annual Art Connolly Race Judicata 5K
4/20/2019:2019 Bunny Palooza 5k
4/14/2019:Inaugural BSD Students for Mental Health
4/13/2019:30th Ronald McDonald House of DE
4/13/2019:Wilmington Christian School 5K
4/11/2019:OBL 5k 2019
4/7/2019:2nd Annual Big Gun Run by Big Oyster Brewery
4/6/2019:3rd Annual Blue Earl Shuffle
4/6/2019:Roaring Panthers Inaugural POLYTECH AFJROTC 5K
3/31/2019:Michelob Ultra 20th John D Kelly Logan House 5k
3/24/2019:West Point Half Marathon
3/24/2019:West Point Half Marathon Ruck
3/23/2019:Sullys Irish 5K
3/16/2019:2nd Lucky Charm 5k
3/10/2019:7th Lucky Leprechan
2/23/2019:Mardi Gras Race For the Beads 5k
2/9/2019:Chocolate 5k Run/Walk
1/6/2019:2nd Annual Tyler Browns I Hate to Run Memorial 10k
1/6/2019:2nd Annual Tyler Browns I Hate to Run Memorial 5k
1/1/2019:2019 Chesapeake City New Years Day 5k
1/1/2019:2019 Hair of the Dog 10k
1/1/2019:2019 Hair of the Dog 5k
12/16/2018:Inaugural Jingle Mingle 5k
12/15/2018:2018 Delaware Downhill 5K
12/8/2018:2018 Rehoboth Seashore Marathon
12/8/2018:2018 Rehoboth Seashore Half Marathon
12/8/2018:2018 Grinch 5k
12/2/2018:3rd Santa Cause 5k
12/1/2018:DC Metro Jingle Bells 5K
11/22/2018:2018 Bulle Rock Turkey Trot 5k
11/22/2018:40th PNC Bank Run Walk for MS 10k
11/22/2018:2018 Gabby Gobble 5k
11/22/2018:2018 Schuylkill Navy Run
11/22/2018:Inaugural Cecil County YMCA Thanksgiving Day 5k
11/22/2018:40th PNC Bank Run Walk for MS 5k
11/18/2018:3rd Gobble Wobble 5k
11/17/2018:46th Newark Turkey Trot 5k
11/17/2018:46th Newark Turkey Trot 10k
11/17/2018:2018 Fort Belvoir DFMWR Turkey Trot 5K
11/17/2018:2018 Fort Belvoir DFMWR Turkey Trot 10K
11/17/2018:3rd Annual Dashing Through the Show 5k
11/11/2018:The Lemon Run 2018
11/11/2018:2nd Beau Biden Foundation Run for Child Protection
11/10/2018:Rehoboth Main Street Red White and Blue for Vets
11/4/2018:6th Kiss Family & Friends 5k
11/3/2018:LEO Wives 6
10/30/2018:2018 Kent County XC Invitational Boys
10/30/2018:2018 Kent County XC Invitational Girls
10/28/2018:10th Caffe Gelato 5k
10/28/2018:10th Caffe Gelato Ten Miler
10/27/2018:3rd Christ Church Episcopal 2nd Running of the Rams at Hagley
10/27/2018:Inaugural Volunteer Brewery Co. 5k for Logan
10/24/2018:2nd UD Homecoming 5k
10/21/2018:19th Annual Scott Mackler 5K Memorial Run/Walk for ALS
10/21/2018:Inaugural Midnight Oil Tacos & Trivia 5k
10/20/2018:4th Heart of Hope 5k
10/20/2018:2018 Race For Every Child 5k
10/20/2018:Paws for People 5k
10/20/2018:Brooklyn Marathon
10/20/2018:Brooklyn Half Marathon
10/17/2018:2018 Delaware Senior Olympics 10k Bike Time Trial
10/17/2018:2018 Delaware Senior Olympics 5k Bike Time Trial
10/14/2018:Inaugural Hero Run Walk 5k
10/14/2018:3rd Annual Deer Park Goes Pink 5k
10/13/2018:Inaugural LLL 5k Run/Walk Crushing Childhood Cancer
10/13/2018:10th Annual Run for the Buds 5k
10/13/2018:10th Annual Run for the Buds 10k
10/13/2018:3rd Ashley Furio Memorial 5k for the Children’s Beach House
10/7/2018:Paine to Pain Trail Half Marathon
10/7/2018:2018 Cow Run 10 Miler
10/7/2018:2018 Calf Run 5k
10/7/2018:The Bend
10/7/2018:9th Annual Ostrich 5k - Soar
10/6/2018:10th Pearls of Hope 5k
10/6/2018:8th Dewey Goes Pink 5k
10/6/2018:6th Annual to Union Hospital Pink Ribbon Race 5k
9/30/2018:Faithful Friends 2018 5K Run/Walk
9/30/2018:11th Delaware Tech Alumni & Friends 5k
9/29/2018:12th AHEPA Olympic 5k
9/29/2018:Inaugural Aspergers Alliance Superhero Dash & Autism Resource Event 5k
9/29/2018:Leidys Lancer Dash- St. Edmunds
9/26/2018:2018 Fort Belvoir FBMWR XC Run
9/23/2018:10th Cindy Foundation Ovarian Cancer Research 5k
9/22/2018:PSV 2018 5K & Family Health Fair
9/22/2018:Delaware School for the Deaf 3rd Annual 5k Run/Walk
9/16/2018:2018 Moving for Melanoma 5k
9/16/2018:JUST TRYAN IT 2018 Alexandria Long
9/16/2018:JUST TRYAN IT 2018 Alexandria Short
9/15/2018:7th Ronald McDonald House of DE 5k
9/15/2018:Inaugural Last Alarm 5k
9/8/2018:42nd Annual Gary P. Lister Bottle & Cork Ten Miler
9/8/2018:42nd Annual Gary P. Lister Bottle & Cork 5k
9/8/2018:2nd C.O.P.S. 5K
9/3/2018:3rd Rylie’s Dog Days of Summer 5k & Kiddie K
9/2/2018:6th Summer’s End 5k
8/26/2018:2nd Annual Swamp Swim and Sprint Adult
8/26/2018:Inaugural Wilmington Brew Works 5k
8/26/2018:2nd Annual Swamp Swim and Sprint RELAY
8/26/2018:2nd Annual Swamp Swim and Sprint 9-12
8/26/2018:2nd Annual Swamp Swim and Sprint 8 and Under
8/25/2018:Inaugural Run, Sweat, and Beers 16 Mile 5k
8/25/2018:27th Annual Ben and Tim day 5k
8/23/2018:2018 Annual FranksWine Downhill Mile
8/18/2018:5th Annual Breast Fest 5k
8/18/2018:22nd Peach Festival 5K
8/17/2018:4th Annual Run the Goat Again 5k
8/14/2018:Greater Philly 5k-Montgomery County Community College in Blue Bell
8/11/2018:Inaugural Mispillions Miss Utility 811 5k - One Mile Fun Walk & Kiddie K
8/11/2018:12th Run for Kid’s Health 5k
8/8/2018:2018 CFR- Greater Pittsburgh 5k
8/5/2018:10th Annual Harry K Foundation 5k at the Greene Turtle
8/4/2018:9th Delaware Kids Fund 5k Kids in Distressed Situations
7/29/2018:16th The College Day 5k and Kiddie K
7/26/2018:Inaugural Stitch House Brewery 5k
7/26/2018:2018 CFR - Fairfield County CT
7/24/2018:2018 CFR - West Orange, NJ
7/22/2018:6th Annual Running with the Pigs 5k
7/22/2018:6th Running with the Pigs 5k
7/21/2018:16th Dewey Beach Patrol 10k
7/21/2018:16th Dewey Beach Patrol 5k
7/21/2018:40th Annual Great Wyoming Buffalo Stampede 10k
7/21/2018:40th Annual Great Wyoming Buffalo Stampede 5k
7/19/2018:Big Chill presents Believe in Tomorrow 5k
7/15/2018:2018 Queen of the Hill Sprint Triathlon Relay
7/15/2018:14th Annual Avalon Yacht Club Run from the Sun 5k Run
7/15/2018:2018 Queen of the Hill Sprint Triathlon Athena
7/15/2018:2018 Queen of the Hill Sprint Triathlon
7/15/2018:2018 Queen of the Hill Sprint Duathlon
7/15/2018:2018 Queen of the Hill Sprint Aquabike
7/14/2018:2018 Tri Mountain Lake
7/14/2018:2nd Annual Pecos Beast of Bellefonte 5k
7/12/2018:2018 CFR - SUNY Purchase
7/8/2018:12th Dewey Beach Liquors at the Rudder 5k
7/7/2018:9th Kelly J. Fritchman Memorial 5k & Kiddie K
7/4/2018:3rd Annual Red White & Brew 5k Run/Walk
7/4/2018:33rd Firecracker 5k Run Walk
7/3/2018:2nd Christmas in July 5k
7/1/2018:15th Outlet Liquors 5k at North Beach
6/30/2018:2018 Saint Francis Foundation 5k
6/30/2018:10th Annual Chesapeake City Canal Race 5k
6/30/2018:Inaugural Cardiac Kids 5k
6/27/2018:10th Annual Delaware Hospice 5K Run
6/26/2018:2018 CFR - Northern Virginia
6/24/2018:17th North Beach 5k
6/21/2018:2018 CFR - Lehigh University
6/20/2018:12th B+ 5k Fighting Childhood Cancer
6/17/2018: JUST TRYAN IT 2018 Bethesda Long
6/17/2018:JUST TRYAN IT 2018 Bethesda Short
6/17/2018: JUST TRYAN IT 2018 Bethesda Mini
6/16/2018:3rd Wave Brewing Co. 4th Annual 5k
6/16/2018:2nd Stomp Out Cancer 5k Run/Walk
6/16/2018:2nd R.E.D. Run 5k Run/Walk
6/14/2018:2018 CFR - Mercer County NJ
6/11/2018:2018 CFR - Washington DC
6/10/2018:KidzTri3 - Schools Out! Kids Aquabike
6/10/2018:2018 Escape the Cape Sprint Triathlon
6/10/2018:2018 Escape the Cape Sprint Triathlon Relay
6/10/2018:2018 Escape the Cape Sprint Aquabike
6/10/2018:4th Stop, Drop & Run 5k
6/10/2018:KidzTri3 - School's Out! Kids' Duathlon
6/10/2018:2018 Escape the Cape Olympic Triathlon
6/10/2018:2018 Escape the Cape Olympic Triathlon Relay
6/10/2018:2018 Escape the Cape Olympic Aquabike
6/10/2018:KidzTri3 - Schools Out! Kids Triathlon
6/9/2018:Escape the Cape Open Water Classic 3 Mile Non-Wetsuit
6/9/2018:28th The Westside Way Superhero 10k
6/9/2018:2nd Pets in the Park 5k
6/9/2018:28th The Westside Way Superhero 5k
6/9/2018:2018 1/2 Sauer 1/2 Kraut Half Marathon
6/9/2018:2018 1/2 Sauer 1/2 Kraut Marathon
6/9/2018:Escape the Cape Open Water Classic 3 Mile Wetsuit
6/9/2018:Escape the Cape Open Water Classic 1 Mile Non-Wetsuit
6/9/2018:Escape the Cape Open Water Classic 1 Mile Wetsuit
6/8/2018:Fabulous Fri Night 5k
6/7/2018:2018 CFR - Baltimore
6/5/2018: 9th Indy 5k & 1 Mile Color Run
6/3/2018:10th University of Delaware Blue Hen 5k
6/2/2018:6th Carnival Kick Off
6/2/2018:Inaugural Route 9 5K Run / Walk
6/2/2018:Relay for Life 5K
6/2/2018:4th Purple Stride Delaware
5/31/2018:North Jersey 5k-Meadowlands Race Track in East Rutherford
5/28/2018:16th Highway One Companies 5k
5/24/2018:2018 Fallen Heroes 5k
5/22/2018:Inaugural Siegel JCC Outrun the Sun 5k and Kiddie K
5/20/2018:9th DE-Feet Breast Cancer 5k
5/20/2018:Inaugural Twin Lakes Brewery 5k
5/20/2018:Hear We Go 5k
5/19/2018:3rd Annual Rehoboth Run-for-the-Books 5k
5/19/2018:2018 Kennett Run 5k
5/19/2018:2018 Kennett Run 10k
5/19/2018:2018 Kennett Run 5k Powerun
5/19/2018:St. Michaels Running Festival Half Marathon
5/19/2018:St. Michaels Running Festival 5k
5/19/2018:2018 Kennett Run 10k Powerun
5/17/2018:3rd Annual Wilm Police Dept.127th Anniversary 5k
5/16/2018:37th ACLI Capital Challenge
5/13/2018:Healthy Trails 5K
5/13/2018:2nd Annual SPF 5k at the Beach for Melanoma at Rehoboth Ale House
5/13/2018:7th Womens Only Race for Pink Ribbon 10k
5/13/2018:7th Womens Only Race for Pink Ribbon 5k
5/12/2018:2nd Annual Lyme Disease Awareness 5k Run / Walk
5/12/2018:23rd Race Against Domestic Violence 5k - Child INC
5/10/2018:Inaugural Midnight Oil 5k & 1 Mile Fun Walk
5/9/2018:2018 CFR Bethpage Ballpark
5/6/2018:2nd Annual Dewey Revelation Beer on the Run 4 Miler
5/6/2018:9th DOCF Teal Ribbon 5k to Fight Ovarian Cancer
5/5/2018:9th Annual Wilmington Senior Center Cinco de Mayo 5k
5/5/2018:DC Miles for Melanoma
5/5/2018:5K for Mission Run/Walk
5/5/2018:May Day 5k & 2 Mile Fun Dog Walk
5/4/2018:Dunbar Dash 5k
5/3/2018:The 15th Annual Centreville Layton School 5K Run/Walk
4/29/2018:MudHen Half Marathon
4/29/2018:MudHen 8K
4/29/2018:2018 DMRF Daredevil 5k + Full Marathon
4/29/2018:15th DE Marathon Running Festival Marathon
4/29/2018:15th DE Marathon Running Festival Half Marathon
4/29/2018:15th DE Marathon Running Festival 4 Person Relay
4/29/2018:2018 DMRF Daredevil 5k + Half Marathon
4/28/2018:2018 Delaware Marathon Running Festival 5K
4/28/2018:MudHen 5K
4/28/2018:6th Big Fish Grill 5k
4/27/2018:MudHen Friday Night IPA 5K
4/26/2018:4th Annual Lt. Joseph Szczerba Memorial 5k
4/22/2018:The 2nd Annual John Schultz Running in Red Shorts Memorial 5k
4/21/2018:13th Annual Art Connolly Race Judicata
4/21/2018:Delaware Brain Tumor Walk & 5K Run
4/21/2018:5th Annual Mount Harmon Earth Day 5k
4/18/2018:OBL Blue Ribbon 5k
4/15/2018:Inaugural Girl Scouts Thin Mint 5K
4/15/2018:2nd Stewarts Brewing Company 5k for Heroes Project
4/14/2018:29th Ronald McDonald House of DE 5k
4/8/2018:2nd Annual Blue Earl 5k Shuffle
4/8/2018:Credit Union Cherry Blossom Ten Mile Run and 5K Run-Walk
4/8/2018:2nd Annual Red White & Blue 5K Fer Heroes
4/7/2018:Inaugural Big Oyster Brewery 4 Mile Run
3/31/2018:Inaugural Kirkwood PK5K
3/31/2018:2018 Bunny Palooza 5k
3/31/2018:2018 Bunny Palooza 10k
3/31/2018:Downhill Easter 5K
3/25/2018:2018 West Point Half Marathon Ruck
3/25/2018:2018 West Point Half Marathon
3/24/2018:Hops Trot 5k
3/24/2018:19th Kellys Logan House 5k
3/17/2018:Inaugural The Mayors Lucky Charm 5k
3/11/2018:6th Lucky Leprechaun 5k
3/10/2018:Inaugural Run 4 Humanity
3/3/2018:Sullys Irish 5K
2/10/2018:Hearts For Heroes 5k 2018
1/7/2018:42nd Mayor’s Snowflake 5k
1/7/2018:42nd Mayor’s Icicle 10k
1/1/2018:7th Annual Hair of the Dog 5k
1/1/2018:7th Annual Hair of the Dog 10k
1/1/2018:9th Chesapeake City New Years Day 5k
12/17/2017:2017 Delaware Downhill 5k
12/17/2017:I Hate to Run 5k at Sallies
12/10/2017:6th Annual PAL Running for A Claus 5k
12/3/2017:2017 Santa Run
12/2/2017:2017 Rehoboth Seashore Marathon
12/2/2017:2017 Rehoboth Seashore Half Marathon
12/2/2017:2017 Jingle Bell Run - Metro DC
11/26/2017:Cards to Beat Cancer 5k
11/23/2017:39th Thanksgiving Day MS Run 5k
11/23/2017:39th Thanksgiving Day MS Run 10k
11/23/2017:Flying Turkey 5k
11/23/2017:2017 Gabby Gobble 5k
11/23/2017:2017 Schuylkill Navy Run 5k
11/19/2017:Beau Biden Foundation Run for Child Protection 5k
11/19/2017:2nd Annual Dashing Through the Show 5k
11/18/2017:45th Newark Turkey Trot 10k
11/18/2017:Fort Belvoir DFMWR Turkey Trot 5K
11/18/2017:Fort Belvoir DFMWR Turkey Trot 10K
11/18/2017:45th Newark Turkey Trot 5k
11/12/2017:2017 Zoo Zoom 8k
11/12/2017:The Lemon Run 2017
11/11/2017:2nd Annual St. Peter’s Super Hero 5k & Kiddie K
11/5/2017:5th Kiss Family & Friends 5k
10/29/2017:9th Cafe Gelato 5k
10/29/2017:9th Cafe Gelato Ten Miler
10/28/2017:2017 Fordham & Dominion 10k
10/28/2017:2017 Fordham & Dominion 5k
10/28/2017:Habitat Halloween Hustle 5K Race Run/Walk
10/22/2017:18th Annual Scott Mackler 5K Memorial Run/Walk for ALS
10/22/2017:Inaugural Day of Wellness 5k for Rehoboth
10/22/2017:IACP 2017 5-K Run to Benefit PA Special Olympics
10/21/2017:Inaugural ALL-4-ONE 5k Run/Walk
10/21/2017:Christ Church Episcopal Preschool 2nd Running of the Rams at Hagley
10/21/2017:3rd Heart of Hope 5k
10/21/2017:2017 Race For Every Child 5k
10/21/2017:2017 Paws for People 5k
10/18/2017:2017 University of Delaware Homecoming 5k
10/15/2017:2nd Annual Deer Park Goes Pink 5k
10/15/2017:2017 Run Inspired 10k
10/15/2017:Power to the Pets
10/14/2017:9th Annual Run for the Buds 5k
10/14/2017:Race for the Pink Ribbon 5k
10/14/2017:9th Annual Run for the Buds 10k
10/14/2017:2nd Ashley Furio Memorial 5k for the Children’s Beach House
10/11/2017:2017 Senior Olympics 5k Bike Race
10/11/2017:2017 Senior Olympics 10k Bike Race
10/8/2017:8th Annual Ostrich 5k
10/7/2017:9th Pearls of Hope 5k
10/7/2017:7th Dewey Goes Pink 5k
10/1/2017:2nd Annual Taste of Sposato Wine 5k
10/1/2017:4th Annual Cow Run 10 Miler
10/1/2017:The Inaugural Calf 5k
10/1/2017:Inaugural Making Strides for Safety 5k
9/30/2017:2017 Escape to Lewes OWS - 3 Mile Wetsuit
9/30/2017:2017 Escape to Lewes OWS - 1 Mile Non-Wetsuit
9/30/2017:2017 Escape to Lewes OWS - 1 Mile Wetsuit
9/30/2017:Stomp out Malaria 5K
9/30/2017:2017 Escape to Lewes OWS - 3 Mile Non-Wetsuit
9/30/2017:Believe in Tomorrow 5k
9/30/2017:6th Annual James Faucett III Sickle Cell Awareness 5K
9/30/2017: 2nd Annual Creating Confidence in Kids 5k
9/30/2017:Black Girls Run 5K
9/30/2017:Black Girls Run 10k
9/26/2017:Fort Belvoir DFMWR Cross Country Race
9/24/2017:10th Delaware Tech Alumni & Friends 5k
9/24/2017:2017 Dolphin Dash 5k
9/23/2017:4th Delaware Donor Dash 5k
9/23/2017:Delaware School for the Deaf 2nd Annual 5k Run/Walk
9/23/2017:11th AHEPA Olympic 5k
9/23/2017:PSVs 2017 5K & Family Health Fair
9/23/2017:Saint Edmonds Academy Lancer 5k
9/20/2017:9th Annual Cindy Foundation Ovarian Cancer Research Run
9/17/2017:10th Moving for Melanoma 5k
9/17/2017:2017 Ashley 5k: Matts Race for Recovery
9/17/2017:7th Annual Faithful Friends 5K Run
9/17/2017:JUST TRYAN IT 2017 Alexandria Short
9/17/2017:JUST TRYAN IT 2017 Alexandria Long
9/16/2017:6th Ronald McDonald House of DE 5k
9/16/2017:2nd Race for the Ruins 5k
9/16/2017:11th Nun Run
9/13/2017:Delaware Turf Field 5k
9/10/2017:1st Annual Swamp Swim and Sprint (13 and Over)
9/10/2017:1st Annual Swamp Swim and Sprint (9-12)
9/10/2017:1st Annual Swamp Swim and Sprint (8 and Under)
9/9/2017:41st Annual Gary P. Lister Bottle & Cork Ten Miler
9/9/2017:C.O.P.S. 5K
9/9/2017:41st Annual Gary P. Lister Bottle & Cork 5k
9/6/2017:St Mary Magdalen Bull Dog 5k
9/4/2017:Rylie’s Dog Days of Summer 5k & Kiddie K
9/3/2017:Inaugural Running Under the Influence of Brian T. Feeley 5k Run/Walk
9/3/2017:5th Summer’s End 5k
8/26/2017:14th Tri the Wildwoods Olympic Aquabike
8/26/2017:14th Tri the Wildwoods Sprint Triathlon
8/26/2017:14th Tri the Wildwoods Sprint Triathlon Athena
8/26/2017:14th Tri the Wildwoods Sprint Triathlon Clydesdale
8/26/2017:14th Tri the Wildwoods Sprint Triathlon Relay
8/26/2017:14th Tri the Wildwoods Sprint Aquabike
8/26/2017:2017 DelMoSports 5k to Benefit Lunch with Lynch
8/26/2017:2017 Ben and Tim Day 5k
8/26/2017:Inaugural Youth Group 5k for School Teams and Clubs
8/26/2017:14th Tri the Wildwoods Olympic Triathlon
8/26/2017:14th Tri the Wildwoods Olympic Triathlon Athena
8/26/2017:14th Tri the Wildwoods Olympic Triathlon Clydesdale
8/26/2017:14th Tri the Wildwoods Olympic Triathlon Relay
8/24/2017:2nd Annual FranksWine Downhill Mile
8/20/2017:Inaugural Cpl. Stephen Ballard Memorial 5k
8/19/2017:Peach Festival 5K
8/19/2017:4th Annual Breast Fest 5k
8/18/2017:3rd Annual Run the Goat Again 5k
8/15/2017:2017 CFR Blue Bell PA
8/12/2017:2017 Mike Clark Legacy Foundation Hill Climb
8/12/2017:11th Run for Kid’s Health 5k
8/12/2017: 2nd Annual Delaware Kids Fund 5k at Que Pasa
8/6/2017:9th Annual Harry K Foundation 5k at the Greene Turtle
8/5/2017: 8th Delaware Kids Fund 5k Kids in Distressed Situations
8/5/2017:2017 Atlantic City Sprint Triathlon
8/5/2017:2017 Atlantic City Sprint Triathlon Athena
8/5/2017:2017 Atlantic City Sprint Triathlon Clydesdale
8/5/2017:2017 Atlantic City Sprint Triathlon Relay
8/5/2017:2017 Atlantic City Olympic Triathlon
8/5/2017:2017 Atlantic City Sprint Triathlon Aquabike
8/5/2017:2017 Atlantic City Olympic Triathlon Athena
8/5/2017:2017 Atlantic City Olympic Triathlon Clydesdale
8/5/2017:2017 Atlantic City Olympic Triathlon Relay
8/5/2017:2017 Atlantic City Olympic Triathlon Aquabike
7/30/2017:2017 Queen of the Hill Sprint Triathlon Relay
7/30/2017:2017 Queen of the Hill Sprint Duathlon
7/30/2017:2017 Queen of the Hill Sprint Triathlon Para-Athlete
7/30/2017:2017 Queen of the Hill Sprint Triathlon Athena
7/30/2017:15th The College Day 5k and Kiddie K
7/30/2017:2017 Queen of the Hill Sprint Triathlon
7/27/2017:2017 CFR Fairfield County CT
7/26/2017:12th Annual Wilmington Games 5k
7/25/2017:2017 CFR South Mountain NJ
7/23/2017:5th Running with the Pigs 5k
7/22/2017:15th Dewey Beach Patrol 5k
7/22/2017:15th Dewey Beach Patrol 10k
7/20/2017:2017 CFR Wilmington Delaware
7/16/2017:13th Annual Avalon Yacht Club Run from the Sun 5k Run
7/16/2017:Inaugural Sallie Mae 5k
7/15/2017:39th Annual Great Wyoming Buffalo Stampede 5k Walk
7/15/2017:2017 TRI Mountain Lake
7/15/2017:39th Annual Great Wyoming Buffalo Stampede 5k
7/15/2017:39th Annual Great Wyoming Buffalo Stampede 10k
7/13/2017:2017 CFR Westchester
7/9/2017:11th Dewey Beach Liquors at the Ivy 5k
7/8/2017:8th Kelly J. Fritchman Memorial 5k & Kiddie K
7/4/2017:2017 Ephrata Firecracker 5 Miler
7/4/2017:2nd Annual Red White & Blue 5k Run
7/4/2017:32nd Firecracker 5k Run Walk
7/3/2017:Christmas in July 5k
7/2/2017:14th Outlet Liquors 5k at the Ivy
7/1/2017:Pecos Bellefonte 5k
6/28/2017:9th Annual Delaware Hospice 5K Run
6/27/2017:CFR North Virginia
6/25/2017:16th North Beach 5k
6/24/2017:9th Annual Chesapeake City Canal Race 5k
6/22/2017:2017 CFR Lehigh Valley
6/21/2017:11th B+ 5k Fighting Childhood Cancer
6/20/2017:2017 CFR DC C-O Tow Path
6/17/2017:The Inaugural R.E.D. Run 5k Run/Walk
6/16/2017:Inaugural Stomp Out Cancer 5k Run/Walk
6/15/2017:2017 CFR Jersey Capital Mercer County Park
6/13/2017:2017 CFR Long Island
6/11/2017:3rd Annual Stop, Drop & Run 5k
6/11/2017:38th St. Anthony’s Italian Festival 5k
6/10/2017:27th The Westside Way Superhero 5k
6/10/2017:27th The Westside Way Superhero 10k
6/10/2017:Inaugural Pets in the Park 5k
6/9/2017:Fabulous Friday Night 5k 2017
6/7/2017:2017 CFR Baltimore-Johns Hopkins
6/6/2017:9th Indy 5k & 1 Mile Color Run
6/4/2017:9th Blue Hen Reunion Weekend 5k
6/3/2017:5th Carnival Kick Off
6/3/2017:3rd Wave Brewing Companys 3rd Annual 5k
6/3/2017:2017 Purple Stride Delaware
6/3/2017:2017 Sly Fox Brewing Company Foxtrot 5k
6/1/2017:North Jersey 5k-Thursday eve Meadowlands Race Track-East Rutherford
5/29/2017:15th Highway One Companies 5k
5/25/2017:2017 Fallen Heroes 5k
5/25/2017:12th Firefly 5k
5/21/2017:6th Annual Mounted Patrol 5K
5/21/2017:8th DE-Feet Breast Cancer 5k
5/20/2017:2017 Kennett Run 5k
5/20/2017:2nd Annual Rehoboth Run-for-the-Books 5k
5/20/2017:2nd Run Happy 5k
5/20/2017:2017 Kennett Run 10k
5/20/2017:2017 Kennett Run 10k PoweRun
5/20/2017:2017 Kennett Run 5k PoweRun
5/20/2017:2017 St. Michaels Half Marathon
5/20/2017:2017 St. Michaels 5k
5/18/2017:2nd Annual Wilmington Police 5k
5/17/2017:36th ACLI Capital Challenge
5/14/2017:14th Discover Bank 4 Person Marathon Relay
5/14/2017:SPF 5k at the Beach for Melanoma at Rehoboth Ale House
5/14/2017:14th Discover Bank Delaware Marathon
5/14/2017:14th Discover Bank Delaware Half Marathon
5/13/2017:14th Delaware Running Festival Twilight 5k
5/13/2017:5th Annual Milk Run 5k
5/7/2017:Miles for Melanoma
5/7/2017:8th DOCF Teal Ribbon 5k to Fight Ovarian Cancer
5/7/2017:Inaugural Dewey Revelation Beer on the Run 4 Miler
5/6/2017:Saratoga Elementary School 5K
5/6/2017:5th Red Clay for a Mission 5k
5/6/2017:2017 Paws for Life May Day 5k
5/6/2017:2017 Paws for Life May Day 5k with Dog
4/30/2017:5th Big Fish Grill 5k
4/30/2017:5 Alarm Fire Run
4/29/2017:21th Race Against Domestic Violence 5k - Child Inc
4/29/2017:2nd Annual Tommy 10k
4/29/2017:2nd Annual Daffodil Dash 5k
4/27/2017:2017 Lt. Joseph Szczerba Memorial 5k
4/23/2017:The John Schultz ‘Running in Red Shorts’ Memorial 5k presented by Races2Run
4/22/2017:4th Annual Mount Harmon Earth Day 5k
4/15/2017:2017 Sauder’s Eggs 5k Walk
4/15/2017:28th Ronald McDonald House of DE 5k
4/15/2017:2017 Sauder’s Eggs 5 Mile Run
4/15/2017:2017 Bunny Palooza 5k
4/15/2017:2017 Bunny Palooza 10k
4/9/2017:Inaugural Realtor Red White & Blue 5k for Hero’s at Big Fish
4/9/2017:Inaugural Blue Earl 5k Shuffle Run/Walk & 1 Mile Fun Walk
4/8/2017:2017 Garden Spot Village Marathon
4/8/2017:Inaugural Dash for a Draft 5k
4/8/2017:8th Annual Run for the Ages 5k
4/8/2017:2017 Garden Spot Village Half Marathon
4/2/2017:Bear Retro Fitness Center 5k
4/1/2017:2nd Annual Tie Dye 5k
4/1/2017:12th Art Connolly Race Judicata 5k Run/Walk
3/26/2017:2017 West Point Half Marathon Ruck March
3/26/2017:2017 West Point 3/4 Mile Kids Race
3/26/2017:2017 West Point Half Marathon
3/19/2017:18th Kellys Logan House 5k
3/12/2017:5th Lucky Leprechaun 5k
2/11/2017:4th Annual Hearts For Heroes 5k
1/8/2017:41st Mayors Icicle Run
1/1/2017:2017 Hair of the Dog 5k
1/1/2017:8th Chesapeake City New Years Day 5k
1/1/2017:2017 Hair of the Dog 10k
12/18/2016:Inaugural Delaware Downhill 5K
12/10/2016:5K for Champions
12/10/2016:5th PAL Running for A Claus 5k
12/3/2016:2016 Rehoboth Seashore Marathon
12/3/2016:2016 Rehoboth Seashore Half Marathon
11/27/2016:Inaugural Creating Confidence in Kids 5k
11/24/2016:2016 Flippin Fun 5k Turkey Run
11/24/2016:Schuylkill Navy Run 5k
11/24/2016:38th PNC Bank MS 10k
11/24/2016:38th PNC Bank MS 5k
11/24/2016:3rd Annual Gabby Gobble 5k Run/Walk
11/24/2016:Pottstown Toss Your Turkey 5k
11/19/2016:44th Newark Turkey Trot 5k
11/19/2016:44th Newark Turkey Trot 10k
11/13/2016:3rd Mark J. Dowling Foundation, Inc. Sarcoma Awareness 5k Run/Walk
11/12/2016:9th Girls on Run Fall 5k
11/12/2016:8th Annual Fire Run & Walk 5k
11/6/2016:2016 D&L Half Marathon Run
11/6/2016:4th KISS Family Friends 5k
11/6/2016:17th Annual Scott Mackler Memorial 5k for ALS
11/6/2016:2016 D&L Half Marathon Walk
11/5/2016:4th Annual Medical Society of Delaware. It’s OBVIOUS 5k Run/Walk
10/30/2016:8th Caffe Gelato 10 Miler
10/29/2016:2nd Great Pumpkin 5k
10/29/2016:2016 Trick or Trot 5k & Monster Run
10/29/2016:MOT Charter 5K
10/29/2016:Inaugural Running of the Rams 5k
10/23/2016:Run Inspired 10k
10/23/2016:Oktoberfest Half Marathon
10/23/2016:2016 Oktoberfest 10k
10/22/2016:3rd Together Brandywine School District Can Make a Difference 5k
10/22/2016:2nd Annual Heart of Hope 5k
10/22/2016:Cheslen Chase for Open Space 5k
10/22/2016:Cheslen Chase for Open Space 10k
10/22/2016:8th PAWs for People 5k
10/22/2016:21st Smith McMillan Memorial 5k Run/Walk
10/16/2016:4th Annual 5k & Kids Run for Gray
10/16/2016:Inaugural Deer Park 5k
10/15/2016:8th Annual Run for the Buds 5k
10/15/2016:3rd Eternal Rest 5k
10/15/2016:Inaugural Ashley Furio Memorial 5k
10/15/2016:8th Annual Run for the Buds 10K
10/12/2016:2016 Senior Olympics 10k Bike Race
10/12/2016:2016 Senior Olympics 5k Bike Race
10/9/2016:2nd Annual Lung Cancer Run/Walk 5k
10/9/2016:2nd Annual Lung Cancer Run/Walk 10k
10/9/2016:7th Ostrich 5k
10/9/2016:34th Delaware Distance Classic 15k
10/9/2016:34th Delaware Distance Classic 5k
10/8/2016:6th Dewey Goes Pink 5k
10/8/2016:Pink Ribbon Race 5k
10/5/2016:9th Del Tech Alumni and Friends 5k
10/2/2016:Inaugural CB West Alumni Memorial 1.5 mile Walk
10/2/2016:Inaugural Taste of Sposato Wine 5k
10/2/2016:2016 Brandywine Bend
10/2/2016:3rd Cow Run 10 Miler
10/2/2016:Inaugural CBW Alumni Memorial 5k
10/1/2016:2016 Donate Life Family Fun Run
10/1/2016:2016 Donate Life 1 K Walk
10/1/2016:2016 Race for Every Child 5k
10/1/2016:3rd Greene Turtle Backpack 5k
10/1/2016:8th Pearls of Hope 5k
10/1/2016:2016 Zoo Zoom
9/28/2016:2nd Bell Run 5k
9/25/2016:8th Saint Francis Foundation 5k
9/24/2016:School for the Deaf 5k
9/24/2016:Dolphin Dash 5k
9/24/2016:10th AHEPA Olympic 5k
9/24/2016:3rd Bald Girl Inc Alopecia Areata Awareness 5K
9/21/2016:8th Cindy Foundation Ovarian Cancer Research 5k
9/18/2016:Moving for Melanoma 5k
9/17/2016:Ronald McDonald House 5k - Lewes
9/17/2016:10th Nun Run 5K
9/17/2016:Inaugural Race for the Ruins 5k
9/17/2016:Pediatric Specialists of Virginia 5K
9/17/2016:York Regional Dream Center Running Festival 5k
9/17/2016:Mispillion River Brewing Zombie Fest 5k
9/17/2016:York Regional Dream Center Running Festival Mile
9/17/2016:2016 Stomp Malaria 5K
9/14/2016:6th Womens Race for the Pink Ribbon
9/11/2016:Inaugural Mac & Cheesesteak 5k
9/10/2016:2016 Run4Shelter Half Marathon
9/10/2016:2016 Run4Shelter 10k
9/10/2016:2016 Run4Shelter 5k
9/10/2016:40th Bottle & Cork 5k
9/10/2016:3rd Run 4 Recovery 5k
9/10/2016:40th Bottle & Cork 10 Miler
9/5/2016:Rylies Dog Days of Summer 5k
9/4/2016:3rd Summers End 5k
8/27/2016:5th James Faucett Sickle Cell 5k
8/27/2016:2016 Ben and Tim Day 5k
8/24/2016:FranksWine Mile
8/20/2016:2016 Olde Tyme Peach Festival 5k
8/20/2016:3rd Breast Fest 5k
8/19/2016:2016 Running of the Goat 5k
8/16/2016:Corporate Fun Run - Philadelphia, PA
8/14/2016:2016 Greene Turtle 5k Run
8/14/2016:Half-Full Races 5k
8/14/2016:Half-Full Races 10k
8/13/2016:2016 Henrietta Johnson Run for Kids Health 5k
8/13/2016:Inaugural Que Pasa 5k for the Delaware Kids Fund
8/7/2016:2016 Dewey Beach Buddy Run 5k
8/6/2016:2016 Delaware Kids Fund 5k
8/6/2016:2016 Delaware Donor Dash
7/31/2016:2016 13th Dewey Beach Patrol 10k
7/31/2016:2016 13th Dewey Beach Patrol 5k
7/28/2016:Corporate Fun Run - Fairfield County 5k
7/27/2016:11th Wilmington Games 5k
7/26/2016:Corporate Fun Run - New Jersey 5k South Mountain Recreation
7/24/2016:Running with Pigs Cecil County Fair 5k
7/24/2016:Liberty 5k at Blue Earl Brewing
7/23/2016:Mispillion Fitness Doggie Dash 5k
7/23/2016:14th College Day 5k
7/21/2016:2016 Corporate Fun Run - Delaware 5k
7/20/2016:2nd Camp Dreamcatcher 5k
7/19/2016:Corporate Fun Run- Highpoint Farm, MD
7/17/2016:12th Run From the Sun 5k
7/16/2016:Wear your Wish 5k
7/16/2016:TRI Mountain Lake Triathlon
7/16/2016:2016 Buffalo Stampede 5k
7/16/2016:TRI Mountain Lake Triathlon Relay
7/16/2016:2016 Buffalo Stampede 10k
7/15/2016: Middletown Mile
7/14/2016:Corporate Fun Run - Westchester 5k
7/10/2016:10th Dewey Beach Liquors at the Rudder 5k
7/9/2016:7th Kelly J Fritchman Memorial 5k
7/6/2016:2016 DE Hospice Anniversary 5k
7/4/2016:2016 Ephrata Firecracker 5 Mile Run
7/4/2016:Inaugural Red White & Blue 5k and Kiddie K
7/4/2016:31st Firecracker 5k
7/3/2016:6th Annual Outlet Liquors 5k at the Rusty Rudder
6/28/2016:Corporate Fun Run - Northern Virginia 5k
6/26/2016:15th North Beach 5k
6/25/2016:2016 Queen of the Hill Olympic Triathlon
6/25/2016:2016 Queen of the Hill Sprint Triathlon Athena
6/25/2016:2016 Queen of the Hill Sprint Triathlon Relay
6/25/2016:2016 Queen of the Hill Sprint Duathlon
6/25/2016:2016 Queen of the Hill Sprint Duathlon Relay
6/25/2016:2016 Queen of the Hill Olympic Triathlon Relay
6/25/2016:2016 Queen of the Hill Olympic Triathlon Athena
6/25/2016:8th Annual Chesapeake City Canal Race 5k
6/25/2016:2016 Queen of the Hill Sprint Triathlon
6/25/2016:2016 Queen of the Hill Sprint Duathlon Athena
6/19/2016:Inaugural Heroes for Animals 5K
6/16/2016:Corporate Fun Run - Jersey Capital 5k
6/15/2016:10th B+ 5k Fighting Childhood Cancer
6/12/2016:2nd Annual Made Ya Look! Salon & Spa 5k
6/12/2016:37th St. Anthony’s Italian Festival 5k
6/11/2016:26th The Westside Way Superhero 5k
6/11/2016:2nd Annual Red White & Brew 5k Run/Walk
6/11/2016:CASA Superhero 5k
6/11/2016:26th The Westside Way Superhero 10k
6/8/2016:Corporate Fun Run - Baltimore 5k
6/7/2016:8th Kearns 5k Spirit Run for Independence
6/5/2016:8th Blue Hen Reunion Weekend 5k
6/4/2016:Inaugural Beach Goes Blue 5k
6/4/2016:2016 Purple Stride Delaware
6/4/2016:4th Annual St. John the Beloved 5k
6/4/2016:2016 3rd Wave Brewing Company 5k
6/3/2016:2016 Fabulous Friday Night 5k
6/2/2016:Corporate Fun Run- Northern NJ 5k
5/30/2016:14th Highway One Pictures 5k
5/26/2016:2016 Fallen Heroes 5k
5/25/2016:Wilm Police Dept. 125th Anniversary 5k
5/22/2016:2016 Mounted Patrol 5K
5/22/2016:7th DE-Feet Breast Cancer 5k
5/22/2016:St. Peter Cathedral School 5k
5/21/2016:2016 St. Michaels Half Marathon
5/21/2016:2016 Sly Fox Brewing Company Foxtrot 5k
5/21/2016:2016 St. Michaels 5k
5/21/2016:Rehoboth Run-for-the-Books 5k
5/21/2016:4th Milk Run 5k
5/18/2016:3rd Run for Recovery 5k
5/18/2016:Governors Cup 5k Walk
5/18/2016:Corporate Fun Run- Long Island 5k
5/18/2016:2016 Governors Cup 5k
5/18/2016:2016 ACLI Capital Challenge
5/15/2016:Inaugural Milton Fire Department Memorial 5k
5/15/2016:2016 Kent Osprey Triathlon
5/15/2016:Wilmington Gran Fondo
5/15/2016:Pioneer Mid-Atlantic Open Olympic Triathlon
5/15/2016:Pioneer Mid-Atlantic Open Sprint Triathlon
5/15/2016:Pioneer Mid-Atlantic Open 5k
5/15/2016:Pioneer Mid-Atlantic Open 10k
5/15/2016:Pioneer Mid-Atlantic Open Half Iron Triathlon
5/14/2016:2016 Girls on the Run 5k - Wilmington
5/14/2016:John M. Scharp Memorial 5k
5/14/2016:2016 Freedom from Seizures 5K
5/8/2016:2016 Horizon Services 4 Person Relay Marathon
5/8/2016:NKS Distributors/Michelob Ultra 8 person Relay Marathon
5/8/2016:2016 Delaware Half Marathon
5/8/2016:13th Annual Discover Bank Delaware Marathon
5/7/2016:Delaware Marathon Running Festival 5K
5/7/2016:Paws for Life May Day 5k
5/1/2016:4th Big Fish Grill 5k for CHEF
5/1/2016:7th Teal Ribbon 5K
4/30/2016:2nd Annual Stop, Drop & Run 5k
4/30/2016:4th Red Clay 5k for Mission
4/30/2016:20th Race Against Domestic Violence 5k
4/28/2016:2016 Lt. Joseph Szczerba Memorial 5k
4/24/2016:2nd Annual Prestige Academy “We Run The City” 5k
4/23/2016:Tommy Ten Miler
4/23/2016:Daffodil Dash 5k
4/23/2016:2016 Mount Harmon Earth Day 5k
4/17/2016:Inaugural 8th and Union Kitchen 5k
4/16/2016:2016 Rumspringa Half Marathon
4/16/2016:27th Ronald McDonald House of DE 5k
4/16/2016:Run the Farm 5k
4/10/2016:2nd Annual Fast & Furriest 10k
4/10/2016:2nd Annual Fast & Furriest 5k
4/10/2016:The Governor’s Race for Excellence 5K
4/9/2016:6th Annual 5K for Teri
4/9/2016:2016 Garden Spot Village Half Marathon
4/9/2016:7th Annual Run for the Ages 5k
4/9/2016:7th Annual Run for the Ages 10k
4/9/2016:2016 Garden Spot Village Marathon
4/2/2016:The 11th Art Connolly Race Judicata 5k
4/2/2016:Inaugural DPR Tie Dye 5k
3/26/2016:2016 Bunny Palooza 10k
3/26/2016:4th Annual Cherry Blossom 5k
3/26/2016:2016 Bunny Palooza 5k
3/26/2016:Sauder Eggs 5 Miler
3/26/2016:2016 Sauder Eggs 5k Walk
3/20/2016:Inaugural Freedom 5K
3/19/2016:12th Salesianum Blue Gold 5k
3/13/2016:16th Kellys Logan House 5k
3/13/2016:4th Lucky Leprechaun 5k
3/6/2016:33rd JCC Snowball 5 miler
2/13/2016:3rd Annual Hearts For Heroes 5k
2/7/2016:3rd Race on the BIG DAY 5k
1/10/2016:40th Mayors Icicle Ten Miler
1/1/2016:2016 Hair of the Dog 5k
1/1/2016:2016 Hair of the Dog 10k
1/1/2016:Chesapeake City New Years Day 5k
12/5/2015:4th PAL Chase the Police and Santa Too 5k
11/26/2015:2015 Toss Your Turkey 5k
11/26/2015:2nd Gabby Gobble 5k Run Walk
11/26/2015:37th Delaware Running Company 5k for MS
11/26/2015:112th Schuylkill Navy Run
11/26/2015:2015 Flippin Fun 5k Turkey Run
11/26/2015:37th Delaware Running Company 10k for MS
11/22/2015:2015 Zoo Zoom 8k
11/21/2015:43rd Turkey Trot 10k
11/21/2015:43rd Turkey Trot 5k
11/15/2015:4th Kiss Family and Friends 5k
11/14/2015:9th Girls on the Run Fall 5k
11/14/2015:7th Fire Run 5k
11/8/2015:2nd Sarcoma Awareness 5k
11/1/2015:7th Saint Francis Foundation 5k
11/1/2015: D and L Heritage Half Marathon Walk
11/1/2015: D and L Heritage Half Marathon
10/31/2015:2015 Race for Every Child 5k
10/31/2015:20th Smith McMillan Memorial 5k
10/31/2015:Kind to Kids 5k
10/31/2015:Inaugural Great Pumpkin Run 5k
10/31/2015:2nd Skirt Chaser 10 Miler
10/31/2015:Lancaster Trick or Trot
10/25/2015:7th Caffe Gelato 10 Miler
10/25/2015:Oktoberfest 13.1
10/24/2015:Heart of Hope Inaugural 5k
10/24/2015:2nd Together BSD Can Make A Difference 5K
10/24/2015:7th Wag-N-Walk & 5k Run
10/24/2015:Ches-Len Chase for Open Space 5K
10/24/2015:Ches-Len Chase for Open Space 10K
10/24/2015:Care2Cure 5K
10/24/2015:Ches-Len Chase for Open Space 2 Miler
10/18/2015:Pirate and Princess 5k
10/18/2015:16th Scott Mackler Memorial 5k
10/17/2015:2nd Eternal Rest 5k
10/17/2015:7th Annual Run for the Buds 10k
10/17/2015:Soarin’ Seahawk 5k Run/Walk
10/17/2015:Raven’s Roost 5k Run and 2 Mile Walk
10/17/2015:7th Annual Run for the Buds 5k
10/11/2015:2nd Greene Turtle Rehoboth 5k
10/11/2015:6th Ostrich 5k
10/11/2015:3rd Zero Prostate Cancer Run Delaware
10/11/2015:33rd Delaware Distance Classic 15K
10/11/2015:33rd Delaware Distance Classic 5K
10/11/2015:9th Lt. Matt Bowers 5k
10/10/2015:3rd Oktoberfest 5k
10/10/2015:Habitat for Humanity 5k
10/10/2015:5th Dewey Goes Pink 5k
10/10/2015:7th Pearls of Hope 5k
10/7/2015:8th Delaware Tech Alumni 5k
10/4/2015:5th Brandywine Bend Footrace
10/4/2015:2nd Cow Run 10 Miler
10/3/2015:24th Eagle National Bank 5k
9/26/2015:2015 Bald Girl 5k
9/26/2015:2015 AHEPA 5k
9/25/2015:Bacon 5K Challenge Allentown
9/20/2015:2015 Moving for Melanoma 5k
9/20/2015:2015 Run for Rehab 5k
9/19/2015:Inaugural Bell Run
9/19/2015:Zombie 5k Run/Walk at Mispillion River Brewing
9/19/2015:2015 RMDH of DE 5k - Lewes
9/18/2015:Middletown Invitational Varsity Boys
9/18/2015:Middletown Invitational Vasrsity Girls
9/18/2015:Middletown Invitational JV Boys
9/18/2015:Middletown Invitational JV Girls
9/13/2015:3rd Medical Society of Delaware Campaign for Kids
9/13/2015:2015 Run for Gray 5k
9/13/2015:2015 IM ABLE Duathlon
9/13/2015:2015 IM ABLE Duathlon - Relay
9/13/2015:2015 IM ABLE 5k
9/12/2015:39th Bottle & Cork 10 Miler
9/12/2015:39th Bottle & Cork 5k
9/12/2015:9th Nun Run
9/12/2015:2015 Run4Recovery 5k
9/12/2015:2015 Run 4 Shelter Half Marathon
9/12/2015:2015 Run 4 Shelter 10k
9/12/2015:2015 Run 4 Shelter 5k
9/10/2015:5th Womens Race for the Pink Ribbon
9/6/2015:3rd Summers End 5k
9/5/2015:4th James Faucett Sickle Cell 5k
9/5/2015:Inaugural Run For Life
9/2/2015:7th Cindy Fdn Ovarian Cancer Research Run
8/30/2015:3rd VCA Dog Days of Summer 5k
8/30/2015:HAC Plunge N Run
8/30/2015:HAC Plunge N Run Kids Race
8/29/2015:United Medical’s Inaugural 5k Run/Walk for Health
8/29/2015:Ben and Tim Day
8/22/2015:2nd Breast Fest 5k
8/22/2015:2nd Annual Delaware Donor Dash
8/21/2015:Inaugural Running of the Goat 5k
8/16/2015:7th Greene Turtle Run 10k
8/16/2015:7th Greene Turtle Run 5k
8/15/2015:Olde Tyme Peach Festival 5k
8/15/2015:13th Annual Judy Johnson 5k
8/15/2015:Giggle Medic 5k
8/9/2015:4th Dewey Beach Buddy Run 5k
8/8/2015:9th Run for Kids Health 5k
8/4/2015:Corporate FunRun Philadelphia 5k
8/2/2015:13th Dewey Beach Patrol 5k
8/2/2015:13th Dewey Beach Patrol 10k
8/2/2015:Athletes to End Alzheimers 5k
8/1/2015:6th Delaware Kids Fund 5k
7/30/2015:Corporate Fun Run Fairfield
7/29/2015:10th Wilmington Games 5k
7/26/2015:Running with Pigs Cecil County Fair
7/25/2015:14th North Beach College Day 5k
7/22/2015:Corporate FunRun Delaware 5k
7/19/2015:2015 Back on My Feet in24 Justice for All 5k
7/18/2015:2015 Back on My Feet in24 24hr Endurance Relay
7/18/2015:2015 Back on My Feet in24 12hr Endurance Relay
7/18/2015:2015 Back on My Feet in24 Team Time Relay
7/18/2015:2015 Back on My Feet in24 Urban Ultra
7/18/2015:Buffalo Stampede 10k
7/18/2015:Buffalo Stampede 5k
7/18/2015:2015 Back on My Feet in24 Midnight Madness
7/16/2015:WESTCHESTER 5K
7/16/2015:Inaugural Camp Dreamcatcher 5k
7/12/2015:8th Dewey Beach Liquors at the Cork 5k
7/11/2015:5th Kelly J Fritchman Memorial 5k
7/8/2015:6th DE Hospice Anniversary 5k
7/5/2015:6th Outlet Liquors 5k at the Rusty Rudder
7/4/2015:30th Firecracker 5k
7/4/2015:Firecracker 5 Mile
7/4/2015:Chester 4th of July Run
6/28/2015:Bethany Beach Firecracker 5K
6/28/2015:13th Ivy 5k
6/27/2015:Red White & Brew 5k
6/27/2015:2015 Queen of the Hill Sprint Triathlon
6/27/2015:2015 Queen of the Hill Sprint Duathlon
6/27/2015:2015 Queen of the Hill Sprint Duathlon Relay
6/27/2015:2015 Queen of the Hill Sprint Triathlon Athena
6/27/2015:2015 Queen of the Hill Sprint Triathlon Relay
6/21/2015:Voice for David 5k
6/20/2015:CASA Lancaster SuperHero 5K
6/17/2015:2015 B+ Foundation 5k
6/14/2015:28th Sprint Tri at St. Andrews
6/14/2015:Made Ya Look! 5k
6/14/2015:28th Aquabike at St. Andrews
6/14/2015:28th Sprint Tri Relay at St. Andrews
6/13/2015:Westside Way 5k
6/13/2015:Westside Way 10k
6/13/2015:1/2 Sauer 1/2 Kraut 1/2 Marathon
6/13/2015:1/2 Sauer 1/2 Kraut Marathon
6/7/2015:Stop, Drop & Run 5k
6/7/2015:UD Reunion Blue Hen 5k
6/7/2015:35th St. Anthony’s Italian Festival 5k
6/7/2015:IRUN Pigs 5K
6/6/2015:Inaugural BCB Bayonne 5K
6/6/2015:Inaugural Bayonne Mayors Mile
6/6/2015:Arthur Turner Jr. Scholarship 5k
6/6/2015:Race to find the Cure
6/5/2015:Fabulous Friday Night 5K
6/4/2015:CFR Baltimore
6/2/2015:Kearns Independence School 5k
5/31/2015:2015 Black Bear Half Iron Triathlon
5/31/2015:2015 Black Bear Olympic Triathlon
5/31/2015:2015 Black Bear Half Iron Aqua Velo
5/31/2015:2015 Black Bear Sprint Triathlon
5/30/2015:Purple Stride DE 5k
5/30/2015:Milk Run 5k
5/30/2015:Carnival Kick Off 5K Run
5/30/2015:3rd Wave Brewing Co. 5k
5/30/2015:Sly Fox Brewing Company Foxtrot 5k
5/28/2015:Fallen Heroes 5k
5/28/2015:CFR North Jersey
5/28/2015:Immaculate Heart of Mary 5k
5/25/2015:Highway One Pictures 5k
5/23/2015:2015 Stomp Malaria 5K
5/20/2015:34th ACLI Capital Challenge
5/20/2015:Run for Recovery 5k
5/20/2015:CFR Long Island 5k
5/17/2015:6th DE-Feet Breast Cancer 5k
5/17/2015:Girls on the Run 5k - Dover
5/17/2015:2015 Wildwood Half Marathon
5/17/2015:2015 Wildwood 8k
5/16/2015:Girls on the Run 5k - Wilmington
5/16/2015:Freedom from Seizures 5k
5/16/2015:2015 St. Michaels Half Marathon
5/16/2015:2015 St. Michaels 10k
5/16/2015:2015 St. Michaels 5k
5/16/2015:2015 Wildwood 5k
5/10/2015:2015 Delaware Marathon
5/10/2015:2015 Delaware Half Marathon
5/10/2015:2015 Delaware Marathon 4 Person Relay
5/10/2015:2015 Delaware Marathon 8 Person Relay
5/10/2015:2015 Delaware Marathon 4P Test
5/10/2015:2015 Delaware Marathon 8P Test
5/3/2015:Teal Ribbon 5K
5/3/2015:3rd Annual Daffodil Dash 10k
5/3/2015:3rd Annual Daffodil Dash 5k
5/2/2015:Matt Bowers Home of Brave 5k
5/2/2015:19th Race Against Domestic Violence 5k
5/2/2015:3rd Red Clay 5k for Mission
5/1/2015:Aldersgate Glow Run/Walk 5k
4/26/2015:4th Healthy Kids Day 10k
4/26/2015:4th Healthy Kids Day 5k
4/26/2015:Inaugural Prestige Academy 5k at the Big Fish Grill
4/26/2015:3rd Big Fish Grill 5k for CHEF
4/25/2015:Mount Harmon Earth Day 5k
4/25/2015:Inaugural John M. Scharp Geck-Go 5k Race
4/25/2015:3rd Team Jen for Fitness 5k
4/23/2015:Lt. Joseph Szczerba Memorial 5k
4/19/2015:4th Cherry Blossom 5k
4/19/2015:4th Miles for Mounted Patrol XC 5k
4/19/2015:UD Alternative Breaks 5k
4/18/2015:Delaware City Duathlon
4/18/2015:26th Ronald McDonald House of DE 5k
4/18/2015:4 Miles of Hope
4/12/2015:Fast & Furriest 5k Run/Walk
4/12/2015:Fast & Furriest 1 Mile Walk
4/11/2015:2015 Garden Spot Village Half Marathon
4/11/2015:6th Annual Run for the Ages 10k
4/11/2015:6th Annual Run for the Ages 5k
4/11/2015:2015 Garden Spot Village Marathon
4/4/2015:Bunny Palooza 10k
4/4/2015:Bunny Palooza 5k
4/4/2015:10th The Art Connolly Race Judicata 5k
4/4/2015:Sauder Eggs
4/4/2015:2015 Rumspringa Half Marathon
4/4/2015:Sauder Eggs 5k Walk
3/29/2015:11th Salesianum Blue Gold 5k
3/29/2015:3rd Annual Kids for a Cause
3/28/2015:2nd Neighborhood Alley Run/Walk
3/28/2015:Inaugural St. Mary’s Early Education Program 5k
3/28/2015:Inaugural Order of the Eastern Star 5k
3/28/2015:2nd Annual Neighborhood 5k Walk
3/15/2015:16th John D. Kelly III Memorial
3/14/2015:3rd Shamrock n Roll 5k
3/8/2015:3rd Lucky Leprechaun 5k
3/7/2015:4th Annual Lee Gallagher Leprechaun Leap 5k
3/1/2015:32nd JCC 5 Miler
3/1/2015:2015 Central YMCA Duathlon (Run-Bike-Run)
3/1/2015:2015 Central YMCA Duathlon (Run-Bike)
3/1/2015:2015 Central YMCA Triathlon
3/1/2015:2015 Central YMCA Duathlon (Bike-Swim)
2/14/2015:2nd Annual Hearts for Heroes 5k
2/1/2015:2nd Annual Race on the BIG DAY 5k
1/17/2015:26th Annual Road to the Superbowl 5k
1/11/2015:39th Mayors Icicle Ten Miler
1/1/2015:2015 Hair of the Dog 10k
1/1/2015:2015 Hair of the Dog 5k
12/6/2014:3rd Annual PAL Chase the Police and Santa Too 5k
12/6/2014:4th Annual RUNNING WITH THE REINDEER 5K
12/6/2014:Girls on the Run Dover
11/27/2014:2014 Flippin Fun 5k Turkey Run
11/27/2014:36th PNC Bank 10k
11/27/2014:36th PNC Bank 5k
11/27/2014:4th Wild Turkey 5-miler
11/27/2014:Inaugural Gabby Gobble 5k Run/Walk
11/27/2014:111th Schuylkill Navy Run
11/27/2014:8th Annual Pumpkin Pie 5k Run and Scenic Walk
11/26/2014:2014 Lights in the Parkway 5K
11/22/2014:41st Newark Turkey Trot 10k
11/22/2014:41st Newark Turkey Trot 5k
11/16/2014:4th Annual Larry the Barber 5k
11/16/2014:Kiss Family & Friends 5K
11/15/2014:2014 R.B.R.C. Skirt Chaser 10 Miler
11/15/2014:8th Annual Girls on the Run Fall 5k
11/15/2014:6th Annual Fire Run Walk 5k
11/9/2014:Sarcoma Awareness 5k
11/2/2014:2014 Cathy Wheeler Hartman Memorial 5k
11/2/2014:2014 Delaware & Lehigh Heritage Half Marathon Walk
11/2/2014:2014 Delaware & Lehigh Heritage Half Marathon
11/2/2014:Chester River Challenge Half Marathon
11/2/2014:Chester River Challenge 5K
11/1/2014:NCC Paramedic Academy 5k
11/1/2014:Husky Hustle 5k
11/1/2014:2nd Annual Brandywine Fall 5K
11/1/2014:Run 4 Their Lives 10K
11/1/2014:Run 4 Their Lives 5K
11/1/2014:6th Delaware Futures 5k Run Walk
10/26/2014:2014 Perfect 10 Miler
10/26/2014:2014 Perfect 10 5k
10/26/2014:2014 Oktoberfest Half Marathon
10/26/2014:15 Annual Scott Mackler 5k Memorial Run/Walk for ALS
10/25/2014:BSD Can Make a Difference 5k
10/25/2014:Halloween Hoopla
10/25/2014:Lancaster Trick or Trot 5k
10/25/2014:6th Annual Wag-n-Walk & 5k Run
10/19/2014:2014 Cafe Gelato 10 Miler
10/18/2014:Eternal Rest 5k
10/18/2014:2014 Run for the Buds Half Marathon Relay
10/18/2014:19th Smith McMillan Memorial 5k
10/18/2014:Red Lion Goes Green 5k
10/18/2014:2014 Run for the Buds 5k
10/18/2014:2014 Run for the Buds Half Marathon
10/17/2014:Inaugural Blue Hens Homecoming 5k
10/12/2014:Greene Turtle Rehoboth 5k
10/12/2014:2014 Delaware Distance Classic 15k
10/12/2014:2014 Delaware Distance Classic 5k
10/12/2014:5th Annual Ostrich 5k
10/11/2014:2014 Filthy Fun Mud Run - Philly
10/11/2014:2014 Oktoberfest 5k
10/11/2014:5th Joy-Hope 10K
10/11/2014:5th Joy-Hope 5K
10/9/2014:2014 Altitude. Be the Change. 5k
10/5/2014:2nd Annual Cancer *B* Ware 5K
10/5/2014:4th Brandywine Bend Footrace
10/5/2014:Kent School Osprey Triathlon
10/5/2014:Cow Run 10 Miler
10/4/2014:6th Pearls of Hope 5k
10/4/2014:2nd Conquer the Bridge 5k Run
10/4/2014:2nd Conquer the Bridge 5k Walk
10/4/2014:2014 Dewey Goes Pink 5k
10/4/2014:2nd Mary Campbell Center 5k
10/4/2014:2014 Race For Trace 5k
10/1/2014:7th Delaware Tech Alumni & Friends 5K
9/28/2014:2nd Annual 5k & Kids Run for Gray
9/28/2014:6th Saint Francis Foundation 5K
9/27/2014:Bald Girl Inc. Alopecia Arearta Awareness 5K
9/27/2014:Inaugural Sheldon Shuffle 5k
9/27/2014:4H Quest For Clover 5k
9/27/2014:Alpha Glory Annual 5K
9/21/2014:Keep Moving Forward 5k
9/21/2014:7th Moving for Melanoma
9/20/2014:2014 Eagle National Bank 5k
9/20/2014:ZERO Prostate Cancer Run/Walk - Delaware
9/20/2014:Ronald McDonald House of DE 5k
9/20/2014:8th AHEPA Olympic 5k
9/19/2014:Bacon 5K Challenge
9/17/2014:Inaugural Delaware Donor Dash 5k
9/14/2014:3rd Annual iRUNpigs 5K
9/14/2014:2014 IM ABLE Duathlon
9/14/2014:2014 IM ABLE 5k
9/14/2014:Inaugural Miles For Smiles 5k
9/14/2014:Campaign for Kids 5K
9/14/2014:2014 IM ABLE Duathlon - Relay
9/13/2014:4th James Faucett Sickle Cell Awareness
9/13/2014:2014 Race for Every Child 5k
9/13/2014:2014 Run 4 Shelter Half Marathon
9/13/2014:2014 Run 4 Shelter 10k
9/13/2014:2014 Run 4 Shelter 5k
9/13/2014:8th Annual Nun Run 5k
9/11/2014:4th Womens Race for the Pink Ribbon 5k
9/6/2014:38th Annual Bottle & Cork Ten Miler
9/6/2014:38th Annual Bottle & Cork 5k
9/6/2014:Run for Recovery
9/3/2014:6th Cindy Foundation Ovarian Cancer Research 5K
9/1/2014:3rd Annual Brainstrong 5k
8/31/2014:2nd Summer’s End 5k
8/30/2014:12th Annual Judy Johnson 5k
8/24/2014:VCA Dog Days of Summer 5K
8/24/2014:2014 Philadelphia OUCH! Race 15k
8/24/2014:2014 Philadelphia OUCH! Race 10k
8/24/2014:2014 Philadelphia OUCH! Race 5k
8/24/2014:2014 HAC Plunge & Run
8/24/2014:2014 HAC Kids Plunge & Run
8/23/2014:23rd Annual Ben & Tim Day 5k
8/17/2014:6th Annual Greene Turtle Run 10k
8/17/2014:6th Annual Greene Turtle Run 5k
8/16/2014:18th Annual Peach Festival 5K Run/Walk
8/10/2014:2014 Dewey Beach Buddy Run
8/3/2014:2014 12th Highway One Group 10k
8/3/2014:2014 12th Highway One Group 5k
8/2/2014:5th Delaware Kids Fund 5k
7/30/2014:9th Annual Wilmington Games 5k
7/26/2014:13th North Beach College Day 5k
7/26/2014:8th Run for Kid’s Health 5k
7/20/2014:2014 Back on My Feet in24 Midnight Madness
7/20/2014:Running with the Pigs
7/20/2014:2014 Back on My Feet in24 Finale 5k
7/19/2014:2014 Great Wyoming Buffalo Stampede 5K
7/19/2014:2014 Back on My Feet in24 Urban Ultra
7/19/2014:2014 Back on My Feet in24 Team Time Relay
7/19/2014:2014 Back on My Feet in24 12hr Endurance Relay
7/19/2014:2014 Back on My Feet in24 24hr Endurance Relay
7/19/2014:2014 Great Wyoming Buffalo Stampede 10K
7/13/2014:8th Dewey Beach Liquors at the Cork 5k
7/12/2014:5th Kelly J. Fritchman Memorial 5k
7/12/2014:City of Chester 4th of July 2 Miler
7/9/2014:6th Annual Delaware Hospice Anniversary 5k
7/6/2014:6th Outlet Liquors 5k at the Rusty Rudder
7/4/2014:37th Firecracker 5 miler
7/4/2014:29th Firecracker 5k Run Walk
6/29/2014:12th The Ivy 5k
6/29/2014:6th Annual Bethany Beach Firecracker 5k
6/28/2014:2014 Queen of the Hill Sprint Triathlon
6/28/2014:2014 Queen of the Hill Sprint Triathlon Relay
6/28/2014:2014 Queen of the Hill Sprint Duathlon
6/28/2014:Delaware Homes 5K Walk/Run
6/28/2014:Smile for Freedom 5K Run/Walk
6/21/2014:Inaugural 5 Roads 5k Run/Walk & 1 Mile Walk
6/19/2014:8th B+ Foundation 5k
6/15/2014:A Voice for David 5K
6/15/2014:27th AquaBike at St. Andrews
6/15/2014:27th Sprint Triathlon at St. Andrews
6/15/2014:27th Sprint Triathlon Relay at St. Andrews
6/14/2014:2014 WestsideWay 5k
6/14/2014:2014 WestsideWay 10k
6/14/2014:Habitat for Humanity 5K
6/14/2014:2014 Half Sauer Half Kraut Half Marathon
6/14/2014:2014 Half Sauer Half Kraut Marathon
6/13/2014:Separation Day 5K
6/8/2014:6th University of Delaware Blue Hen 5k
6/8/2014:35th St. Anthony’s Italian Festival 5k
6/7/2014:Arthur J. Turner Jr. Scholarship 5K
6/7/2014:Ravens Roost 5k
6/7/2014:2014 Race to find the Cure
6/6/2014:Fabulous Friday Night 5K
6/3/2014:6th Kearns 5k for the Independence School
6/1/2014:2014 Black Bear Sprint Triathlon
6/1/2014:2014 Black Bear Olympic Triathlon
6/1/2014:2014 Black Bear Half Iron Triathlon
6/1/2014:2014 Black Bear Half Iron Aqua Velo
6/1/2014:2014 Black Bear Oympic Distance Relay
6/1/2014:2014 Black Bear Half Iron Relay
5/31/2014:PurpleStride Delaware 5K for Pancreatic Cancer
5/31/2014:Milk Run 5K
5/31/2014:2014 Carnival Kick Off 5K Run/Walk
5/31/2014:Girls on the Run Milford
5/29/2014:31st Old New Castle 5k
5/26/2014:11th Highway One Pictures 5k
5/26/2014:C.E.R.T.S Run, Rock & Roll 5K
5/24/2014:2014 Chestertown 10 miler
5/24/2014:2014 Chestertown 5k
5/24/2014:2014 Chestertown 5k Walk
5/21/2014:33rd ACLI Capital Challenge
5/18/2014:2014 DE-feet Breast Cancer 5k Run/Walk
5/18/2014:Moms on a Mission 5k
5/18/2014:2014 The Wild Half Marathon
5/18/2014:2014 The Wild Half 8k
5/17/2014:2014 Kennett Run 5k
5/17/2014:2014 Kennett Run 5k PoweRun
5/17/2014:2014 St. Michaels Half Marathon
5/17/2014:2014 St. Michaels 10k
5/17/2014:2014 St. Michaels 5k
5/17/2014:GIRLS ON THE RUN DELAWARE SPRING 5K
5/17/2014:Fox Trot 5k
5/17/2014:2014 Kennett Run 10k
5/17/2014:2014 Kennett Run 10k PoweRun
5/17/2014:2014 Freedom from Seizures 5K
5/14/2014:Limen House 5k
5/11/2014:2014 ASPA Delaware Half Marathon
5/11/2014:2014 CCHS Delaware Marathon
5/11/2014:2014 Refuel with Chocolate Mile 4 person Marathon Relay
5/11/2014:2014 Discover Bank 8 Person Marathon Relay
5/10/2014:2014 Gretna Gritty 5k Mud Run (Non-Competitive)
5/10/2014:Inaugural U of DE Alternative Breaks 5k
5/10/2014:Gretna Gritty 5k Mud Run
5/10/2014:3rd Annual Husky Hustle 5k
5/4/2014:3rd Annual Daffodil Dash for Autism
5/4/2014:2014 Alpha Xi Delta 5k for Autism Speaks
5/4/2014:5th DOCF Teal Ribbon 5k Run Walk
5/3/2014:2014 Red Clay 5k for Mission
5/3/2014:18th Race Against Domestic Violence 5k
5/3/2014:2nd Big Fish Grill 5k
5/3/2014:22nd Annual University City 5K Run
5/3/2014:Stomp Malaria 5k
4/27/2014:Healthy Kids Day 5k
4/27/2014:Bolt to End Hunger 5k
4/27/2014:Safe from the Sun 5k
4/27/2014:Gary John Ogden 5k
4/27/2014:2014 Dover AFB Heritage Half Marathon
4/27/2014:2014 Dover AFB Heritage 5k
4/26/2014:4 Miles of Hope Walk/Run
4/26/2014:6th Annual DABA Dash 5k
4/26/2014:Upper Darby Police Chase 5k Run/Walk
4/26/2014:Race to Top Autism 5k
4/26/2014:2nd Team Jen 5K for Fitness
4/26/2014:Mount Harmon Earth Day XC 5k
4/19/2014:22nd Annual Sauders Egg Run
4/19/2014:2014 Bunny Palooza 10k
4/19/2014:Sauders Egg 5K Walk
4/19/2014:25th Ronald McDonald House of Delaware 5k Run/Walk
4/19/2014:2014 Bunny Palooza 5k
4/13/2014:2014 Unite Half Marathon
4/13/2014:2014 Unite 8k
4/13/2014:4th Annual Thin Mint Run/Walk
4/12/2014:2014 Garden Spot Village Marathon
4/12/2014:2014 Garden Spot Village Half Marathon
4/12/2014:2014 Run for the Ages 10k
4/12/2014:2014 Run for the Ages 5k
4/12/2014:7th Annual Lt Bowers 5k
4/12/2014:Aldersgate Eggstravganza 5k
4/12/2014:3rd Annual Delaware City Duathlon
4/6/2014:Miles for the Mounted Patrol
4/6/2014:Salesianum Blue Gold 5k
4/6/2014:Rumspringa 13.1
4/5/2014:2014 Filthy Fun Mud Run - Shippensburg
4/5/2014:9th Annual Race Judicata 5K Run Walk
4/5/2014:4th Annual Delaware Chili Run
3/30/2014:Love Run~Philly
3/29/2014:3rd Annual Cherry Blossom 5k
3/16/2014:Kids for Kids 5k
3/16/2014:2nd Shamrock n Roll 5k
3/15/2014:3rd Leprechaun Leap 5k
3/9/2014:2nd Lucky Leprechaun 5k
3/8/2014:15th Kellys Logan House 5k
3/2/2014:31st JCC Snowball 5 Miler
3/1/2014:atTAcKaddiction 5k
2/15/2014:Hearts For Heroes 5k
2/9/2014:Central YMCA Duathlon (Run/Bike/Run)
2/9/2014:Central YMCA Duathlon (Run/Bike)
2/9/2014:Central YMCA Triathlon
2/2/2014:Inaugural Race on the BIG DAY 5k
1/18/2014:25th Road to Superbowl 5k
1/18/2014:Race to Rebuild 5k
1/12/2014:38th Mayors Icicle 10 Miler
1/1/2014:2014 Hair of the Dog 10k
1/1/2014:2014 Hair of the Dog 5k
12/7/2013:3rd Annual Running with the Reindeer 5K
12/7/2013:2nd PAL Chase the Police and Santa Too 5k
12/4/2013:Lights in the Parkway 5K
11/30/2013:Strides for Success
11/28/2013:110th Schuylkill Navy Run
11/28/2013:Wild Turkey 5 Miler
11/28/2013:7th Annual Pumpkin Pie 5k Run
11/28/2013:35th Annual PNC Bank Run/Walk for MS 5K
11/28/2013:35th Annual PNC Bank Run/Walk for MS 10K
11/24/2013:2013 Engineers without Borders 5k
11/24/2013:3rd Limen House 5k
11/24/2013:5K for Teri
11/23/2013:40th Newark Turkey Trot 5k
11/23/2013:40th Newark Turkey Trot 10k
11/23/2013:Girls On The Run 5K, Fall 2013 - Milford
11/23/2013:Towamencin Turkey Trot 5k
11/17/2013:5th Annual 5k Fire Run/Walk
11/17/2013:3rd Annual Larry the Barber 5k
11/16/2013:7th Girls on the Run Delaware Fall 5K
11/10/2013:Cancer B Ware 5k
11/9/2013:ATI Foundations Metal Walk/5k
11/9/2013:Fight For Air Climb - Kilo Climbers
11/9/2013:Fight For Air Climb - Single Climbers
11/3/2013:The Cathy Wheeler Hartman Memorial 5k - Be Good, Be Safe, Have fun run!
11/3/2013:The Chester River Challenge Half Marathon
11/3/2013:The Chester River Challenge 5K
11/3/2013:2013 Delaware & Lehigh Heritage Marathon
11/3/2013:2013 Delaware & Lehigh Heritage Half Marathon
11/3/2013:7th CSC Veterans Day 5k
11/2/2013:Brandywine YMCA 5k
11/2/2013:Delaware Futures 5K
10/27/2013:Oktoberfest 13.1
10/27/2013:14th Annual Scott Mackler 5k Run/Walk
10/27/2013:JDRF Delaware 5k
10/26/2013:Halloween Hoopla 5K
10/26/2013:18th Smith McMillan Memorial 5K
10/26/2013:Turkey Round Up 5k
10/23/2013:2nd Gamma Phi Beta Crescent Classic 5k Moon Run/Walk
10/20/2013:Caffé Gelato 10 Miler
10/20/2013:Inaugural VCA 5k
10/19/2013:PAWS for People 5th Annual Wag-n-Run and 5k Run
10/19/2013:Run For Their Lives 5K
10/19/2013:Stephanie Callaway "Gigglemedic" 5k
10/19/2013:Run For Their Lives 10K
10/19/2013:5th Annual Run for Buds Half Marathon
10/19/2013:5th Annual Run for Buds 5k
10/19/2013:2nd Lt. Joseph Szczerba 5k Run
10/15/2013:Moms House 5K
10/13/2013:2013 Perfect 10 Miler
10/13/2013:2013 Perfect 10 5k
10/13/2013:Zero Prostate Cancer Run
10/13/2013:4th SOAR Run
10/12/2013:Filthy Fun Mud Run - Philly
10/12/2013:4th Joy-Hope 10k
10/12/2013:4th Joy-Hope 5k
10/12/2013:8th Race For The Blue Ribbon
10/12/2013:Inaugural Octoberfest 5k
10/12/2013:Making Strides Against Breast Cancer 5k
10/10/2013:2013 Liberty Union 5k
10/6/2013:31st Delaware Distance Classic 15k
10/6/2013:2nd Annual Delaware Distance Classic 5k
10/6/2013:Kyle Pagerly Memorial 5K
10/6/2013:Mary Campbell Center 5k
10/6/2013:2nd Run for the House 5k
10/5/2013:3rd Annual Dewey Goes Pink 5k
10/5/2013:Pearls of Hope
10/5/2013:Race for Trace 5k
10/3/2013:4th HealthyU 5k
10/2/2013:6th Delaware Tech Alumni & Friends Run
9/29/2013:2nd Highmark Family Fun Day 5k
9/29/2013:5k & Kids Run for Gray
9/29/2013:Saint Francis Foundation 5k
9/28/2013:22nd Eagle National Bank 5k
9/28/2013:4H Quest For Clover
9/22/2013:Medical Society of Delaware Campaign for Kids 5k
9/22/2013:2013 Back on my Feet 20in24 Challenge Midnight Madness
9/22/2013:2013 Back on my Feet 20in24 Challenge Pajama Loop
9/22/2013:The Brandywine Bend Race
9/22/2013:LC Homes
9/21/2013:2013 Back on my Feet 20in24 Challenge Gold Relay
9/21/2013:2013 Back on my Feet 20in24 Challenge Silver Relay
9/21/2013:2013 Back on my Feet 20in24 Challenge Bronze Relay
9/21/2013:2013 Back on my Feet 20in24 Challenge Two Timer One Looper Relay
9/21/2013:2013 Back on my Feet 20in24 Challenge Two Timer Two Looper Relay
9/21/2013:Believe In Tomorrow
9/21/2013:2013 Back on my Feet 20in24 Challenge Platinum Relay
9/21/2013:Haunt 5K Zombie Run @ Dorney
9/21/2013:2013 20in24 Lone Ranger
9/15/2013:2nd Annual I Run Pigs 5k
9/15/2013:6th Moving for Melanoma 5K
9/14/2013:7th Nun Run
9/14/2013:2013 Run4Shelter Half Marathon
9/14/2013:2013 Run4Shelter 10k
9/14/2013:2013 Run4Shelter 5k
9/14/2013:Filthy Fun Mud Run - Shippensburg PA
9/14/2013:7th AHEPA Olympic 5k
9/14/2013:2nd James Faucett Sickle Cell Awareness 5k
9/12/2013:3rd Women’s Race for Pink Ribbon 5k Run Walk
9/8/2013:IM ABLE Duathlon - Individual
9/8/2013:IM ABLE 5K
9/8/2013:IM ABLE Duathlon - Relay
9/7/2013:37th Bottle & Cork 10 Miler
9/7/2013:37th Bottle & Cork 5k
9/4/2013:5th Cindy Foundation Ovarian Cancer Research Run
9/1/2013:Inaugural Summers End 5k
8/31/2013:11th Judy Johnson 5k
8/25/2013:3rd Annual HAC Plunge N Run
8/25/2013:Perk Up Half Marathon
8/24/2013:Go with the Flow 5k
8/24/2013:22nd Annual Ben & Tim Day 5k
8/18/2013:5th Annual Greene Turtle Run 10k
8/18/2013:5th Annual Greene Turtle Run 5k
8/17/2013:17th Annual Peach Festival 5K Run/Walk
8/17/2013:2nd Miles for the Mounted Patrol 5k
8/11/2013:2013 Dewey Beach Buddy Run
8/10/2013:11th Highway One Group 10k
8/10/2013:11th Highway One Group 5k
8/7/2013:8th Don’t Just Stand There 5k Run Walk
8/4/2013:5th Outlet Liquors 5k
8/3/2013:4th DE KIDS Fund 5k Run/Walk
7/31/2013:8th Annual Wilmington Games 5k
7/27/2013:7th Run Walk for Kids Health
7/27/2013:12th Northbeach College Day 5k
7/21/2013:Running with the Pigs 5K
7/20/2013:Great Wyoming Buffalo Stampede 5k
7/20/2013:Great Wyoming Buffalo Stampede 10k
7/14/2013:Jimmys Grill Dewey 5k
7/13/2013:4th Kelly J Fritchman Memorial 5k
7/10/2013:5th Annual Delaware Hospice 5k
7/6/2013:11th The Ivy 5k
7/6/2013:The Inaugural Rob Guzzo Memorial 8K Run
7/4/2013:28th Firecracker 5k Run Walk
7/4/2013:Ephrata Firecracker 5 Mile Race
6/30/2013:11th Rusty Rudder 5k
6/29/2013:#NextGenOutside 5k
6/23/2013:6th Kid Shelleens 5k for Cliff
6/22/2013:Filthy Fun Mud Run
6/22/2013:2nd Hurricane Wings Elkton on the Move 5k
6/22/2013:Habitat in Motion 5k
6/22/2013:Inaugural Silver Strand Foundation 5k
6/20/2013:7th B+ 5k
6/16/2013:26th Annual Paul Schlosser Sprint Triathlon at St. Andrews School
6/15/2013:1/2 Sauer 1/2 Kraut - Marathon
6/15/2013:1/2 Sauer 1/2 Kraut - Half Marathon
6/15/2013:23rd Annual Westside Way 5k
6/15/2013:23rd Annual Westside Way 10k
6/9/2013:34th St Anthonys Italian Festival 5k
6/9/2013:7th Dewey Beach Liquors at the Cork
6/8/2013:Race to Find a Cure 5K Run/Walk
6/8/2013:21st Arthur J. Turner Jr. Scholarship 5k
6/8/2013:Inaugural Jaycees Separation Day 5K River Run/Walk
6/4/2013:5th Kearns 5k for the Independence School
6/2/2013:5th University of Delaware Blue Hen
6/1/2013:Firemans Adventure Race 5k
6/1/2013:Firemans Adventure Race Triathlon
6/1/2013:PurpleStride Delaware 5k
6/1/2013:Inaugural Milk Run 5k
5/30/2013:30th Old New Castle 5k
5/27/2013:11th Highway One Pictures 5k at the Rusty Rudder
5/25/2013:37th Chestertown Tea Party 5k Walk
5/25/2013:37th Chestertown Tea Party 5k Run
5/25/2013:37th Chestertown Tea Party 10 Mile Run
5/25/2013:5th Run for Kays Kamp
5/23/2013:Run Rock & Roll for their Future 5k
5/19/2013:BodyForce Fitness 5k & Fitness Challenge
5/19/2013:4th DEfeet Breast Cancer 5K
5/18/2013:Freedom from Seizures 5k
5/18/2013:Girls On the Run 5k
5/18/2013:Connection Community 5k
5/18/2013:2013 St. Michaels Half Marathon
5/18/2013:2013 St. Michaels 10k
5/18/2013:2013 St. Michaels 5k
5/15/2013:5th Moms on a Mission
5/12/2013:2013 Delaware Marathon Relay
5/12/2013:2013 Christiana Care Delaware Marathon
5/12/2013:2013 ASPA Delaware Half Marathon
5/11/2013:Broad Street Re-Run
5/5/2013:Dover Air Force Base Heritage 5K Run/Walk
5/5/2013:Dover Air Force Base Heritage Half Marathon
5/5/2013:4th DOCF Teal Ribbon 5k
5/5/2013:Team Hope 5k Run/walk
5/4/2013:17th Run/Walk Against Domestic Violence
5/4/2013:3rd 5K for Mission Run/Walk
5/4/2013:21st Annual University City 5K Run
5/2/2013:Twilight 5k for New Castle Police Centennial
5/1/2013:One Fund Boston 5k
4/28/2013:2nd Daffodil Dash For Autism 5k
4/28/2013:6th Matthew Bowers Save the Children
4/28/2013:2nd Healthy Kids Day 5k
4/27/2013:5th DABA Dash 5k Run/Walk
4/27/2013:Inaugural Big Fish Grill 5k
4/27/2013:2nd Annual Comet Run 5K
4/21/2013:Safe From the Sun Walk and 5k Run
4/21/2013:Team Jen 5k for Fitness
4/21/2013:3rd Up on Your Feet 5k
4/21/2013:2013 Unite Half Marathon
4/21/2013:2013 Unite 8k
4/20/2013:24th Ronald McDonald House of DE 5K
4/20/2013:2nd Annual Delaware City Duathlon
4/14/2013:2013 3rd Annual Thin Mint 5k
4/14/2013:Banding Together to Help Fight Cancer 5K
4/13/2013:21 Annual Sauders Egg Run & Walk
4/13/2013:21 Annual Sauders Egg 5k Walk
4/13/2013:4th Annual Run For The Ages 5k
4/13/2013:4th Annual Run For The Ages 10k
4/7/2013:9th Salesianum Blue Gold 5k
4/7/2013:Alpha Xi Deltas Annual 5k
4/6/2013:8th Annual Race Judicata 5k
4/6/2013:Garden Spot Village Half Marathon
4/6/2013:Garden Spot Village 4 Person Relay
4/6/2013:JDRF Run Walk to Cure Diabetes
4/6/2013:4 Miles of Hope Run/Walk
4/6/2013:Garden Spot Village Marathon
3/30/2013:Cherry Blossom 5k
3/24/2013:14th John D. Kelly III Memorial Kelly’s Logan House 5k
3/23/2013:The 3rd Annual Delaware Chili Run
3/23/2013:Run 4 Their Lives
3/23/2013:Inaugural Miles for Mentors 5k
3/16/2013:Run4Luck 4 Mile Run/Walk
3/16/2013:Inaugural ShamRock n Roll 5k
3/10/2013:The Lucky Leprechan 5k
3/10/2013:Inaugural Harriet Tubman Journey 2 Miler
3/9/2013:2nd Annual Leprechaun Leap 5k
3/3/2013:30th Annual Snowball 5 Miler
2/24/2013:Community 5k for Wilmington Police Officer Justin Wilkers
2/23/2013:6th Red & White Fahrenheit Fright
2/9/2013:2013 Club Challenge
1/19/2013:24th Annual Road to the Super Bowl 5k
1/13/2013:37th Annual Icicle 10 Miler
1/1/2013:Inaugural New Years Day 5k Hangover Classic
1/1/2013:Icicle Vid Test
1/1/2013:Test Race
12/22/2012:Newtown Charity 5k run
11/25/2012:2nd Annual Limen House Gratitude 5k
11/22/2012:34th PNC Bank Run Walk for MS 10k
11/22/2012:109th Schuylkill Navy Run
11/4/2012:Delaware and Lehigh Heritage Marathon
10/23/2012:Inaugural Gamma Phi Beta Moon Run
8/22/2012:7th Tour de Lance 5k
6/10/2012:10th The IVY 5k
5/13/2012:2012 Delaware Half Marathon
5/13/2012:9th Christiana Care DE Marathon
5/13/2012:2012 Delaware Marathon Relay
5/13/2012:2012 Delaware Marathon
4/21/2012:1st Annual Delaware City Duathlon
11/24/2011:108th Schuylkill Navy Run
1/1/2003:Test Race
Race Date
11/23/2017
Location
Wilmington, DE
Weather
40 degrees and sunny
# of Finishers
654
39th Thanksgiving Day MS Run 10k
Leaderboard - Men
Place
Name
Time
1
Kevin Kemmerle
33:18.7
2
Emmett Saulnier
34:00.6
3
Henry Paul
35:43.5
4
Joey Andrisani
35:56.8
5
Michael Welch
36:37.7
Leaderboard - Women
Place
Name
Time
1
Trisha MacIntyre
41:58.1
2
Jen Shultz
42:35.8
3
Dena Wendle
43:15.8
4
Laurie Finnical
43:22.8
5
Colleen Degnan
44:02.0
Gender
Age Group
City
State
Search by Name
F
M
Female 13 and Under
Female 14 to 18
Female 19 to 24
Female 25 to 29
Female 30 to 34
Female 35 to 39
Female 40 to 44
Female 45 to 49
Female 50 to 54
Female 55 to 59
Female 60 to 64
Female 65 to 69
Female 70 and Over
Female No Age Provided
Male 13 and Under
Male 14 to 18
Male 19 to 24
Male 25 to 29
Male 30 to 34
Male 35 to 39
Male 40 to 44
Male 45 to 49
Male 50 to 54
Male 55 to 59
Male 60 to 64
Male 65 to 69
Male 70 and Over
Male No Age Provided
Algonac
Allentown
Annapolis
Arlington
Arnold
Aston
Atlanta
Avondale
Baltimore
Bear
Bethesda
Birdsboro
Bronx
Brookhaven
Brookline
Brooklyn
Bryn Mawr
Cape Elizabeth
Center Valley
Chadds Ford
Chagrin Falls
Charlotte
Chesapeake City
Chicago
Claymont
Cocoa Beach
Collingswood
Dallas
Dover
Downingtown
East Berlin
Edgewood
Elkins Park
Elkton
Felton
Fort Mill
Gaithersburg
Garnet Valley
Glastonbury
Glen Mills
Greensboro
Greenville
Hammonton
Hartly
Havertown
Hoboken
Hockessin
Hummelstown
Iowa City
Kennett Square
Landenberg
Laurel
Lewes
Lincoln University
Linwood
Locust Grove
Long Island City
Magnolia
Malvern
Marcus Hook
Media
Middletown
Midlothian
Millsboro
Monroeville
New Castle
New Rochelle
New York
Newark
North East
Nyack
O Fallon
Oakland
Ocean City
Old Westbury
Oreland
Oxford
Philadelphia
Phoenix
Red Hook
Richmond
Rising Sun
Roanoke
Rockville
Saint Paul
Salem
Salt Lake City
Silver Spring
Smyrna
Springfield
Sprng Brk Twp
St Charles
Stanford
Swarthmore
Swedesboro
Terrace Park
The Woodlands
Townsend
Upper Chichester
Upperchichester
Ventura
Vienna
Warwick
Washington
Water Mill
West Chester
West Grove
Willmington
Wilmington
Woodbury
Woolwich Township
AZ
CA
CT
DC
DE
FL
GA
IA
IL
MA
MD
ME
MI
MN
MO
NC
NH
NJ
NY
OH
PA
SC
TX
UT
VA
Place
Bib #
First Name
Last Name
City
State
Gender
Age
Age Group Place
Chip Time
Gun Time
Pace
1
1708
Kevin
Kemmerle
Phoenix
AZ
M
31
1 Overall
33:18.7
33:18.7
5:22/M
2
819
Emmett
Saulnier
Richmond
VA
M
22
1 M 19-24
34:00.6
34:00.6
5:29/M
3
2915
Henry
Paul
Landenberg
PA
M
22
2 M 19-24
35:43.5
35:43.5
5:46/M
4
72
Joey
Andrisani
Wilmington
DE
M
35
1 M 35-39
35:56.8
35:56.8
5:48/M
5
1511
Michael
Welch
Bear
DE
M
35
2 M 35-39
36:37.7
36:37.7
5:54/M
6
2910
Brian
Welch
Claymont
DE
M
32
1 M 30-34
37:19.0
37:19.0
6:01/M
7
1526
Walt
Zeller
Middletown
DE
M
44
1 M 40-44
40:12.2
40:17.3
6:29/M
8
1544
Jonathan
Frentzel
Wilmington
DE
M
35
3 M 35-39
40:27.8
40:29.7
6:31/M
9
1613
Matt
Whittle
Wilmington
DE
M
41
2 M 40-44
40:43.0
40:45.3
6:34/M
10
1620
Eric
Rooney
Wilmington
DE
M
34
2 M 30-34
40:50.1
40:56.4
6:35/M
11
1145
Jack
Wehmeyer
Hockessin
DE
M
21
3 M 19-24
41:06.9
41:13.4
6:38/M
12
514
Robert
Knox
Middletown
DE
M
47
1 M 45-49
41:20.0
41:23.1
6:40/M
13
2923
Doug
Adams
Wilmington
DE
M
33
3 M 30-34
41:40.4
41:43.3
6:43/M
14
395
Nathan
Hawk
Wilmington
DE
M
20
4 M 19-24
41:44.6
41:49.6
6:44/M
15
1239
Christopher
Carper
Stanford
CA
M
29
1 M 25-29
41:46.7
42:03.2
6:44/M
16
849
Glenn
Seiler
Linwood
PA
M
34
4 M 30-34
41:53.0
41:53.0
6:45/M
17
380
Ryan
Hamill
Wilmington
DE
M
32
5 M 30-34
41:55.4
41:59.5
6:46/M
18
2811
Trisha
MacIntyre
Middletown
DE
F
42
1 Overall
41:58.1
41:58.1
6:46/M
19
814
Jesse
Saran
Chadds Ford
PA
M
22
5 M 19-24
42:09.5
43:04.3
6:48/M
20
1561
James
Hendrickson
Springfield
VA
M
39
4 M 35-39
42:27.2
42:30.7
6:51/M
21
2807
Jake
Zier
West Chester
PA
M
41
3 M 40-44
42:34.4
42:56.1
6:52/M
22
1837
Jen
Shultz
Oxford
PA
F
34
1 F 30-34
42:35.8
43:06.8
6:52/M
23
685
Michael
Panna
Philadelphia
PA
M
30
6 M 30-34
42:43.4
42:51.5
6:53/M
24
1108
Greg
Brazill
Upper Chichester
PA
M
31
7 M 30-34
42:52.4
42:59.9
6:55/M
25
1187
Eric
Aquino
Wilmington
DE
M
14
1 M 14-18
42:56.0
43:12.3
6:55/M
26
1369
Patrick
McCoy
Wilmington
DE
M
55
1 M 55-59
43:01.9
43:11.3
6:56/M
27
2862
Tyler
Thomas
Elkton
MD
M
51
1 M 50-54
43:08.0
43:38.7
6:57/M
28
1242
Brian
Cheap
Brooklyn
NY
M
0
1 M 0- 0
43:10.5
43:26.7
6:58/M
29
1529
Vic
Aguilar
Wilmington
DE
M
48
2 M 45-49
43:11.4
43:29.2
6:58/M
30
57
Dena
Wendle
The Woodlands
TX
F
42
1 F 40-44
43:15.8
43:36.8
6:59/M
31
1366
Alan
McCarthy
New Castle
DE
M
27
2 M 25-29
43:18.1
43:18.1
6:59/M
32
319
Laurie
Finnical
Monroeville
NJ
F
37
1 F 35-39
43:22.8
43:36.0
7:00/M
33
2560
Ryan
Lynch
Newark
DE
M
15
2 M 14-18
43:27.2
44:32.0
7:00/M
34
1808
John
Kelliher
Wilmington
DE
M
47
3 M 45-49
43:30.2
43:41.1
7:01/M
35
851
Christopher
Seybert
Collingswood
NJ
M
27
3 M 25-29
43:37.7
43:49.7
7:02/M
36
431
Trae
Humphreys
Newark
DE
M
27
4 M 25-29
43:42.3
43:44.3
7:03/M
37
1624
Ryan
Seher
New York
NY
M
38
5 M 35-39
43:48.2
43:57.7
7:04/M
38
795
Daniel
Rowe
Wilmington
DE
M
24
6 M 19-24
43:53.3
44:22.9
7:05/M
39
385
Ian
Harrington
New Castle
DE
M
33
8 M 30-34
43:55.4
44:24.1
7:05/M
40
271
Colleen
Degnan
Wilmington
DE
F
34
2 F 30-34
44:02.0
44:21.5
7:06/M
41
1335
Timothy
Jadick
Landenberg
PA
M
36
6 M 35-39
44:04.0
44:06.2
7:06/M
42
856
Jason
Sheehan
Wilmington
DE
M
30
9 M 30-34
44:12.7
44:50.9
7:08/M
43
584
Athena
Manolakos
Wilmington
DE
F
32
3 F 30-34
44:25.2
44:35.7
7:10/M
44
860
Ben
Sheldon
Long Island City
NY
M
31
10 M 30-34
44:32.4
44:34.0
7:11/M
45
545
Thomas
Lord
Wilmington
DE
M
32
11 M 30-34
44:39.9
44:43.4
7:12/M
46
573
Riley
MacGray
Wilmington
DE
M
23
7 M 19-24
44:39.9
44:47.9
7:12/M
47
99
Rick
Baron
Dallas
TX
M
46
4 M 45-49
44:44.6
44:53.0
7:13/M
48
878
Milt
Simonds
Wilmington
DE
M
45
5 M 45-49
44:54.0
44:58.3
7:15/M
49
1867
Samuel
Menasion
Brookhaven
PA
M
61
1 M 60-64
45:10.6
45:18.0
7:17/M
50
1368
Maeve
McCoy
Wilmington
DE
F
24
1 F 19-24
45:28.9
45:38.8
7:20/M
51
847
Nooran
Scully
Chadds Ford
PA
F
50
1 F 50-54
45:29.6
45:43.6
7:20/M
52
1813
Seth
Smith
Wilmington
DE
M
36
7 M 35-39
45:35.5
46:01.0
7:21/M
53
1617
Anna
Pryor
Hockessin
DE
F
13
1 F 1-13
45:37.5
45:40.3
7:21/M
54
1616
John
Prior
Hockessin
DE
M
51
2 M 50-54
45:38.3
45:41.1
7:22/M
55
1504
Christopher
Vincent
Newark
DE
M
34
12 M 30-34
45:39.5
45:57.1
7:22/M
56
2001
Logan
Sturgill
Wilmington
DE
M
51
3 M 50-54
45:46.5
46:13.2
7:23/M
57
2820
David
Bernardo
Ventura
CA
M
45
6 M 45-49
45:47.2
53:00.9
7:23/M
58
876
Daniel
Simmons
Hockessin
DE
M
38
8 M 35-39
45:53.7
46:05.8
7:24/M
59
2859
Katie
Desmond
Wilmington
DE
F
23
2 F 19-24
45:54.7
46:07.4
7:24/M
60
510
Matthew
Klein
Claymont
DE
M
34
13 M 30-34
45:55.5
46:42.9
7:24/M
61
1080
Michael
Romanczuk
Hockessin
DE
M
38
9 M 35-39
46:04.0
46:08.5
7:26/M
62
1861
Taylor
Morgan
Wilmington
DE
M
27
5 M 25-29
46:04.8
46:11.6
7:26/M
63
1465
Gregory
Smith
Bear
DE
M
42
4 M 40-44
46:06.7
46:24.9
7:26/M
64
2965
Sheila
Sullivan-Ingles
North East
MD
F
47
1 F 45-49
46:10.9
46:15.9
7:27/M
65
1832
Zach
Plerhoples
Wilmington
DE
M
34
14 M 30-34
46:16.2
46:46.5
7:28/M
66
2962
Michael
Ayers-Morris
Wilmington
DE
M
30
15 M 30-34
46:27.0
46:58.5
7:30/M
67
1831
Ralph
Ierardi
Wilmington
DE
M
55
2 M 55-59
46:32.6
46:52.0
7:30/M
68
818
Katie
Sauerwine
Wilmington
DE
F
25
1 F 25-29
46:36.4
47:10.2
7:31/M
69
255
Gregory
Cullen
Hockessin
DE
M
65
1 M 65-69
46:40.9
46:47.0
7:32/M
70
223
Tara
Chillingworth
Wilmington
DE
F
14
1 F 14-18
46:43.3
46:43.3
7:32/M
71
425
Jeremy
Holt
Malvern
PA
M
49
7 M 45-49
46:45.1
47:18.3
7:32/M
72
1127
Philip
Chidekel
Chadds Ford
PA
M
20
8 M 19-24
46:45.4
47:06.5
7:32/M
73
1195
Brandon
Baffone
Hockessin
DE
M
42
5 M 40-44
46:45.9
47:14.4
7:32/M
74
1057
Daniel
Edge
Wilmington
DE
M
42
6 M 40-44
46:49.7
46:57.2
7:33/M
75
2012
Rachel
Hanon
Allentown
NJ
F
24
3 F 19-24
46:54.5
47:10.3
7:34/M
76
1275
Connor
Emmons
Newark
DE
M
18
3 M 14-18
46:56.1
47:46.1
7:34/M
77
486
Evans
Kamwani
New Castle
DE
M
32
16 M 30-34
47:00.0
47:18.7
7:35/M
78
1622
Elizabeth
Sylves
Hockessin
DE
F
39
2 F 35-39
47:02.9
47:34.0
7:35/M
79
1834
Graham
Gifford
Wilmington
DE
M
28
6 M 25-29
47:05.3
47:15.5
7:36/M
80
1101
Rebecca
Neufeld
Lincoln University
PA
F
36
3 F 35-39
47:13.3
47:47.2
7:37/M
81
1507
Courtney
Wallace
Wilmington
DE
F
20
4 F 19-24
47:14.9
47:55.7
7:37/M
82
1833
Jeff
Skilton
Swedesboro
NJ
M
48
8 M 45-49
47:21.0
47:48.1
7:38/M
83
2863
Katie
Barksdale
Wilmington
DE
F
31
4 F 30-34
47:21.2
48:05.7
7:38/M
84
446
William
Jeppe
Wilmington
DE
M
36
10 M 35-39
47:26.6
47:52.7
7:39/M
85
596
Matthew
Mascitti
Wilmington
DE
M
33
17 M 30-34
47:27.5
48:19.9
7:39/M
86
280
Joshua
Deshields
Wilmington
DE
M
27
7 M 25-29
47:30.1
48:35.7
7:40/M
87
1439
Riquelme
Roman
Newark
DE
M
31
18 M 30-34
47:32.3
47:45.1
7:40/M
88
985
Patrick
Wagner
Wilmington
DE
M
44
7 M 40-44
47:34.4
47:42.2
7:40/M
89
1428
Lilly
Rice
Wilmington
DE
F
15
2 F 14-18
47:44.4
48:00.4
7:42/M
90
1711
Victoria
Paoletti
Lincoln University
PA
F
47
2 F 45-49
47:45.1
48:18.8
7:42/M
91
1894
Christopher
Clyde
Newark
DE
M
30
19 M 30-34
47:47.0
48:18.1
7:42/M
92
1530
Ashley
Altschuler
Wilmington
DE
M
45
9 M 45-49
47:50.3
47:59.2
7:43/M
93
2798
Vincent
O'Donnell
Wilmington
DE
M
28
8 M 25-29
47:52.3
48:24.5
7:43/M
94
1154
Victor
Diez
Wilmington
DE
M
38
11 M 35-39
47:58.8
48:56.5
7:44/M
95
204
Amanda
Centonze
Chadds Ford
PA
F
28
2 F 25-29
48:00.6
48:35.0
7:45/M
96
1582
Marykate
McCaffery
Wilmington
DE
F
29
3 F 25-29
48:07.5
48:10.3
7:46/M
97
918
Lisa
Stephens
Chadds Ford
PA
F
38
4 F 35-39
48:09.4
48:29.4
7:46/M
98
60
Doug
Adelman
Wilmington
DE
M
64
2 M 60-64
48:14.7
48:22.9
7:47/M
99
2921
Ryan
German
Wilmington
DE
M
39
12 M 35-39
48:14.9
48:37.4
7:47/M
100
1291
Paul
Gallagher
Glen Mills
PA
M
58
3 M 55-59
48:17.8
48:39.6
7:47/M
101
469
Tom
Jones
Wilmington
DE
M
49
10 M 45-49
48:36.7
48:53.9
7:50/M
102
1166
Ethan
Aguilar
Newark
DE
M
19
9 M 19-24
48:42.3
49:00.1
7:51/M
103
1037
Derek
Yocum
Center Valley
PA
M
38
13 M 35-39
48:42.3
49:02.5
7:51/M
104
796
Leah
Rowe
New Castle
DE
F
28
4 F 25-29
48:43.8
49:13.1
7:51/M
105
2911
Justin
Sausville
Newark
DE
M
37
14 M 35-39
48:44.0
48:54.0
7:52/M
106
621
Mark
Miller
Wilmington
DE
M
40
8 M 40-44
48:51.4
49:24.7
7:53/M
107
1717
Justin
Null
Claymont
DE
M
33
20 M 30-34
48:56.8
49:46.8
7:54/M
108
198
Eric
Carr
Wilmington
DE
M
43
9 M 40-44
49:06.5
49:28.0
7:55/M
109
578
Kyle
MacWade
Upper Chichester
PA
M
30
21 M 30-34
49:06.9
49:43.2
7:55/M
110
783
Jeff
Rogalsky
Wilmington
DE
M
38
15 M 35-39
49:08.6
50:06.9
7:55/M
111
1299
Neal
Glenn
Garnet Valley
PA
M
52
4 M 50-54
49:08.7
49:26.5
7:55/M
112
76
Michael
Arnold
Wilmington
DE
M
55
4 M 55-59
49:09.0
49:36.0
7:56/M
113
917
Kyle
Steiner
Wilmington
DE
M
19
10 M 19-24
49:14.0
49:39.1
7:56/M
114
52
Stephanie
Rinschler
Wilmington
DE
F
27
5 F 25-29
49:21.4
49:51.7
7:58/M
115
2919
Micah
Gorman
Algonac
MI
M
35
16 M 35-39
49:21.5
49:45.5
7:58/M
116
344
Chelsea
Ganc
Newark
DE
F
27
6 F 25-29
49:22.2
49:52.5
7:58/M
117
1458
Kelly
Shannon
Wilmington
DE
F
16
3 F 14-18
49:25.0
49:48.7
7:58/M
118
71
Derek
Anderson
Wilmington
DE
M
27
9 M 25-29
49:29.4
49:35.5
7:59/M
119
70
Charlotte
Anderson
Wilmington
DE
F
28
7 F 25-29
49:29.9
49:36.0
7:59/M
120
1999
Bill
Turner
Marcus Hook
PA
M
63
3 M 60-64
49:31.1
49:41.3
7:59/M
121
1827
Danielle
Young
New Castle
DE
F
28
8 F 25-29
49:33.4
49:52.7
8:00/M
122
1024
Sarah
Wilkinson
F
17
4 F 14-18
49:38.1
49:47.7
8:00/M
123
2860
Timothy
Desmond
Wilmington
DE
M
50
5 M 50-54
49:38.4
49:50.9
8:00/M
124
1878
Lebbern
Max
Wilmington
DE
M
16
4 M 14-18
49:39.8
50:03.5
8:00/M
125
822
Fiona
Saunders
Wilmington
DE
F
17
5 F 14-18
49:39.9
50:03.4
8:00/M
126
1354
Natalie
Limmina
Wilmington
DE
F
25
9 F 25-29
49:41.1
49:55.7
8:01/M
127
2796
Delaney
Fisher
West Chester
PA
F
24
5 F 19-24
49:44.2
50:31.9
8:01/M
128
1721
Angie
Phillips
F
45
3 F 45-49
49:47.1
49:57.0
8:02/M
129
1872
Peter
Keane
Warwick
MD
M
35
17 M 35-39
49:47.3
50:08.4
8:02/M
130
1171
Dennis
Psimaris
Havertown
PA
M
42
10 M 40-44
49:51.4
50:52.7
8:02/M
131
330
Mark
Fox
Newark
DE
M
50
6 M 50-54
49:54.1
50:09.8
8:03/M
132
2813
Meredith
Erskine
Wilmington
DE
F
22
6 F 19-24
49:54.4
50:04.1
8:03/M
133
1043
Cassandra
Zegarski
Sprng Brk Twp
PA
F
40
2 F 40-44
49:56.6
50:05.6
8:03/M
134
1464
Michael
Simmonds
Middletown
DE
M
47
11 M 45-49
49:58.1
50:16.8
8:04/M
135
703
Alanna
Piser
Wilmington
DE
F
32
5 F 30-34
49:59.6
50:23.8
8:04/M
136
439
Katherine
Ianni
Wilmington
DE
F
22
7 F 19-24
50:04.8
50:11.1
8:05/M
137
1423
Douglas
Repetti
Newark
DE
M
66
2 M 65-69
50:05.0
50:34.1
8:05/M
138
2847
Larry
Filtz
M
63
4 M 60-64
50:09.0
50:23.3
8:05/M
139
757
Julian
Rich
Newark
DE
M
25
10 M 25-29
50:10.1
53:06.4
8:05/M
140
1803
Matt
Rzucidla
Wilmington
DE
M
34
22 M 30-34
50:15.0
50:19.4
8:06/M
141
279
Maggie
Dempsey
Chadds Ford
PA
F
15
6 F 14-18
50:15.5
50:29.4
8:06/M
142
669
Martha
O'Brien
Wilmington
DE
F
20
8 F 19-24
50:19.5
50:44.0
8:07/M
143
686
Lauren
Pasch
West Grove
PA
F
34
6 F 30-34
50:23.6
50:50.4
8:08/M
144
965
Kristen
Vandeboe
Wilmington
DE
F
39
5 F 35-39
50:24.1
50:49.2
8:08/M
145
487
Jennie
Kane
Lincoln University
PA
F
35
6 F 35-39
50:26.4
50:39.5
8:08/M
146
1144
Bryan
Wehmeyer
Hockessin
DE
M
51
7 M 50-54
50:27.9
50:36.7
8:08/M
147
637
Karen
Morrison
Woolwich Township
NJ
F
46
4 F 45-49
50:28.5
50:56.3
8:08/M
148
215
William
Chasanov
Wilmington
DE
M
40
11 M 40-44
50:29.4
50:56.7
8:09/M
149
793
Jennifer
Rostocki
Wilmington
DE
F
39
7 F 35-39
50:31.1
50:57.7
8:09/M
150
602
Matthew
Mayhart
Wilmington
DE
M
24
11 M 19-24
50:37.4
51:03.9
8:10/M
151
2804
Salvador
Zepeda
Wilmington
DE
M
39
18 M 35-39
50:42.1
50:51.6
8:11/M
152
627
Andrea
Moran
Newark
DE
F
18
7 F 14-18
50:42.5
50:49.3
8:11/M
153
629
Jeff
Moran
Newark
DE
M
53
8 M 50-54
50:42.7
50:49.5
8:11/M
154
1234
Brent
Burdge
Wilmington
DE
M
60
5 M 60-64
50:43.9
51:02.0
8:11/M
155
764
Amanda
Rickert
Wilmington
DE
F
22
9 F 19-24
50:44.6
51:09.8
8:11/M
156
1811
Nolan
O'Connor
Wilmington
DE
M
22
12 M 19-24
50:44.8
51:09.8
8:11/M
157
701
Dale
Pippert
Wilmington
DE
M
59
5 M 55-59
50:45.0
51:24.2
8:11/M
158
1812
John
Connolly
Wilmington
DE
M
23
13 M 19-24
50:45.4
51:09.8
8:11/M
159
1232
Sarah
Brush
Newark
DE
F
20
10 F 19-24
50:46.7
50:50.8
8:11/M
160
229
Kirstan
Clay-Weinfeld
Wilmington
DE
F
50
2 F 50-54
50:52.1
51:32.7
8:12/M
161
2961
Charley
Ward
Wilmington
DE
M
29
11 M 25-29
50:52.2
51:24.4
8:12/M
162
1806
Elizabeth
Krick
Chadds Ford
PA
F
35
8 F 35-39
50:55.5
51:27.8
8:13/M
163
205
Pamela
Centonze
Chadds Ford
PA
F
31
7 F 30-34
50:59.5
51:35.0
8:13/M
164
1241
Sebastian
Cattani
Bear
DE
M
14
5 M 14-18
51:00.1
51:19.5
8:14/M
165
1177
Oscar
Aguilar
Newark
DE
M
50
9 M 50-54
51:01.7
51:17.6
8:14/M
166
1372
Travis
Michels
Felton
DE
M
30
23 M 30-34
51:02.9
52:00.2
8:14/M
167
544
Jackie
Looby
Hockessin
DE
F
43
3 F 40-44
51:04.7
51:09.5
8:14/M
168
1619
Greg
Smith
New Castle
DE
M
42
12 M 40-44
51:05.0
51:26.9
8:14/M
169
2003
Mike
Whitman
Wilmington
DE
M
48
12 M 45-49
51:06.9
51:43.4
8:15/M
170
2791
Patrick
Kelley
Wilmington
DE
M
50
10 M 50-54
51:07.7
51:43.5
8:15/M
171
216
Anushka
Chaughule
Hockessin
DE
F
21
11 F 19-24
51:08.1
51:31.2
8:15/M
172
2973
Dan
McDermott
Wilmington
DE
M
53
11 M 50-54
51:08.8
51:25.4
8:15/M
173
1859
Jennifer
Hall
Wilmington
DE
F
36
9 F 35-39
51:09.3
51:40.1
8:15/M
174
62
Gary
Albers
Landenberg
PA
M
42
13 M 40-44
51:15.4
51:15.4
8:16/M
175
413
Laura
Hindes
Wilmington
DE
F
45
5 F 45-49
51:15.9
51:30.4
8:16/M
176
1302
Ian
Harding
West Grove
PA
M
27
12 M 25-29
51:16.1
51:42.5
8:16/M
177
242
Joshua
Conrad
Garnet Valley
PA
M
42
14 M 40-44
51:17.5
51:42.0
8:16/M
178
56
Ken
Trentowski
Wilmington
DE
M
29
13 M 25-29
51:18.6
51:50.1
8:16/M
179
131
Madeline
Bowe
Wilmington
DE
F
27
10 F 25-29
51:28.3
51:28.3
8:18/M
180
964
Sheila
Vance
Wilmington
DE
F
44
4 F 40-44
51:29.8
52:03.5
8:18/M
181
526
Libby
Larson
Wilmington
DE
F
24
12 F 19-24
51:35.7
51:41.6
8:19/M
182
1524
Alexandra
Zeller
Middletown
DE
F
16
8 F 14-18
51:36.8
52:11.8
8:19/M
183
1044
Susan
Zeller
Middletown
DE
F
42
5 F 40-44
51:37.3
52:12.3
8:20/M
184
1010
Timothy
Weeks
Kennett Square
PA
M
25
14 M 25-29
51:40.6
51:52.8
8:20/M
185
128
Ann
Bookout
Wilmington
DE
F
35
10 F 35-39
51:41.6
51:59.9
8:20/M
186
2023
Beach
Comer
Wilmington
DE
M
36
19 M 35-39
51:41.7
52:26.2
8:20/M
187
447
Kayla
Jester
Landenberg
PA
F
27
11 F 25-29
51:44.6
52:07.9
8:21/M
188
1261
Greg
Desgrosseilliers
Wilmington
DE
M
25
15 M 25-29
51:47.1
52:37.8
8:21/M
189
1300
Rachel
Glenn
Garnet Valley
PA
F
20
13 F 19-24
51:47.5
52:05.5
8:21/M
190
1430
Melissa
Rice
Wilmington
DE
F
46
6 F 45-49
51:49.0
52:05.4
8:21/M
191
222
John
Chillingworth
Wilmington
DE
M
49
13 M 45-49
51:49.8
51:54.6
8:21/M
192
1200
Karl
Batcha
Newark
DE
M
30
24 M 30-34
51:50.4
54:36.5
8:22/M
193
2792
Lily
Milner
Wilmington
DE
F
30
8 F 30-34
51:56.7
52:11.5
8:23/M
194
657
Kevin
Narvaez
Wilmington
DE
M
40
15 M 40-44
51:58.8
52:28.9
8:23/M
195
830
Zachary
Schiavo
Wilmington
DE
M
29
16 M 25-29
52:02.8
52:04.5
8:24/M
196
2918
Joseph
Handlon
Wilmington
DE
M
43
16 M 40-44
52:03.9
52:25.1
8:24/M
197
202
Emily
Castle
Lincoln University
PA
F
21
14 F 19-24
52:05.8
52:19.3
8:24/M
198
455
Erin
Johnson
Lincoln University
PA
F
21
15 F 19-24
52:07.9
52:21.2
8:24/M
199
284
Jarrod
Dial
St Charles
IL
M
45
14 M 45-49
52:07.9
52:15.3
8:24/M
200
1836
Timothy
Bartley
New York
NY
M
58
6 M 55-59
52:08.2
52:08.2
8:25/M
201
1828
Tanya
Wilson
Hartly
DE
F
45
7 F 45-49
52:09.3
52:16.0
8:25/M
202
837
Andrea
Schwab
Vienna
F
58
1 F 55-59
52:10.9
52:29.0
8:25/M
203
2861
Chris
Kane
Wilmington
DE
M
27
17 M 25-29
52:21.1
52:24.4
8:27/M
204
272
John
Del Genio
Newark
DE
M
15
6 M 14-18
52:21.7
53:21.2
8:27/M
205
1709
Jen
Sholtis
Locust Grove
VA
F
44
6 F 40-44
52:23.8
52:40.5
8:27/M
206
376
Aaron
Grossman
Bear
DE
M
32
25 M 30-34
52:24.8
52:33.0
8:27/M
207
1017
Jean
Westwern
Hockessin
DE
F
55
2 F 55-59
52:26.9
53:05.5
8:27/M
208
1516
Corlan
Williamson
Hockessin
DE
M
23
14 M 19-24
52:27.2
53:05.5
8:28/M
209
394
Nick
Hastings
Newark
DE
M
11
1 M 1-13
52:29.6
53:28.0
8:28/M
210
543
Hector
Londono
New Castle
DE
M
61
6 M 60-64
52:29.7
52:41.9
8:28/M
211
483
Robert
Judge
Wilmington
DE
M
58
7 M 55-59
52:39.4
53:14.5
8:30/M
212
797
Sarah
Ruff
Baltimore
MD
F
30
9 F 30-34
52:43.4
52:51.0
8:30/M
213
1603
Alison
Skapof
Water Mill
NY
F
35
11 F 35-39
52:43.6
53:36.9
8:30/M
214
1870
Ginny
Knox
Middletown
DE
F
47
8 F 45-49
52:52.0
52:58.6
8:32/M
215
1595
Yadira
Ramos-Herbert
New Rochelle
NY
F
37
12 F 35-39
52:54.6
53:41.0
8:32/M
216
680
Donna
Ornosky
Birdsboro
PA
F
55
3 F 55-59
52:55.2
53:02.7
8:32/M
217
1532
Thomas
Beane
Wilmington
DE
M
56
8 M 55-59
53:08.5
53:47.5
8:34/M
218
2913
Lauren
Simmons
Hoboken
NJ
F
35
13 F 35-39
53:10.3
53:23.1
8:35/M
219
273
Thomas
Del Genio
Newark
DE
M
50
12 M 50-54
53:12.2
54:11.2
8:35/M
220
565
Garrett
Lyons
Wilmington
DE
M
27
18 M 25-29
53:12.6
53:44.0
8:35/M
221
2812
Hal
Erskine
Wilmington
DE
M
58
9 M 55-59
53:15.7
53:25.8
8:35/M
222
1236
Jessica
Burns
Wilmington
DE
F
40
7 F 40-44
53:17.6
53:36.9
8:36/M
223
1459
Kevin
Shannon
Wilmington
DE
M
54
13 M 50-54
53:17.9
53:42.9
8:36/M
224
196
Heather
Capano
Greenville
DE
F
29
12 F 25-29
53:18.7
53:45.4
8:36/M
225
528
Jeff
Leary
Wilmington
DE
M
49
15 M 45-49
53:20.7
53:50.5
8:36/M
226
1491
John
Telenko
West Chester
PA
M
49
16 M 45-49
53:21.4
53:36.5
8:36/M
227
179
Claire
Burwell
Wilmington
DE
F
30
10 F 30-34
53:23.9
53:37.8
8:37/M
228
288
Melissa
Dolan
Wilmington
DE
F
30
11 F 30-34
53:24.7
53:31.7
8:37/M
229
328
Joe
Foster
Arlington
VA
F
24
16 F 19-24
53:25.7
54:04.2
8:37/M
230
472
Clinton
Jordan
Philadelphia
PA
M
27
19 M 25-29
53:27.1
53:56.1
8:37/M
231
726
Julia
Quinn
Washington
DC
F
36
14 F 35-39
53:28.2
53:30.7
8:37/M
232
1710
Peter
Marcozzi
Chadds Ford
PA
M
51
14 M 50-54
53:28.4
53:33.7
8:37/M
233
914
Meredith
Steenkamer
Wilmington
DE
F
24
17 F 19-24
53:29.0
54:16.7
8:38/M
234
915
Paul
Steenkamer
Wilmington
DE
M
53
15 M 50-54
53:29.1
54:16.9
8:38/M
235
2968
Brian
Gibbons
Wilmington
DE
M
42
17 M 40-44
53:29.2
54:14.7
8:38/M
236
574
Gail
MacKenzie
Newark
DE
F
56
4 F 55-59
53:30.7
53:54.9
8:38/M
237
1061
Geoffrey
Sawyer
Wilmington
DE
M
43
18 M 40-44
53:34.2
53:47.1
8:38/M
238
699
Elaine
Pinder
Wilmington
DE
F
61
1 F 60-64
53:34.3
54:16.1
8:38/M
239
1869
John
DeMario
Philadelphia
PA
M
29
20 M 25-29
53:34.3
54:29.7
8:38/M
240
931
Liz
Sweeney
Wilmington
DE
F
18
9 F 14-18
53:34.7
54:03.0
8:38/M
241
384
Hilary
Hanus
Hockessin
DE
F
26
13 F 25-29
53:36.9
54:17.0
8:39/M
242
2803
Matthew
Brooks
Wilmington
DE
M
27
21 M 25-29
53:43.2
54:03.4
8:40/M
243
1860
David
Hall
Wilmington
DE
M
42
19 M 40-44
53:46.3
54:18.6
8:40/M
244
597
Justin
Mason
Wilmington
DE
M
35
20 M 35-39
53:47.2
53:58.1
8:40/M
245
1280
Andrew
Finkelman
Silver Spring
MD
M
37
21 M 35-39
53:47.5
54:46.4
8:40/M
246
46
Robert
Desantis
Wilmington
DE
M
54
16 M 50-54
53:51.7
54:15.6
8:41/M
247
534
Scott
Lester
Newark
DE
M
52
17 M 50-54
53:52.9
54:13.3
8:41/M
248
1180
Billy
Allaband
Wilmington
DE
M
55
10 M 55-59
53:54.0
54:13.0
8:42/M
249
345
Angela
Gatta
Wilmington
DE
F
39
15 F 35-39
53:56.3
54:59.5
8:42/M
250
1329
Lawrence
Inocencio
Ocean City
MD
M
45
17 M 45-49
53:58.1
54:32.9
8:42/M
251
593
Stefanie
Marshall
Wilmington
DE
F
42
8 F 40-44
54:00.6
54:49.0
8:43/M
252
1607
Alicia
Swiatek
Wilmington
DE
F
40
9 F 40-44
54:00.7
54:19.9
8:43/M
253
2019
Eileen
McLaughlin
Wilmington
DE
F
25
14 F 25-29
54:01.8
54:48.5
8:43/M
254
1497
Suzy
Townsend
Greensboro
NC
F
37
16 F 35-39
54:12.3
55:11.9
8:45/M
255
820
Leigh
Saulnier
Terrace Park
OH
F
55
5 F 55-59
54:16.6
54:28.0
8:45/M
256
1053
Noel
Constantino
Wilmington
DE
M
46
18 M 45-49
54:25.2
54:39.9
8:47/M
257
361
Erin
Gordon
Brooklyn
NY
F
29
15 F 25-29
54:26.1
55:12.3
8:47/M
258
1880
Brad
Austin
Cocoa Beach
FL
M
33
26 M 30-34
54:30.2
55:01.9
8:47/M
259
788
Morton
Rosenblatt
Newark
DE
M
32
27 M 30-34
54:30.7
54:45.6
8:47/M
260
998
Danielle
Wardell
Wilmington
DE
F
35
17 F 35-39
54:31.6
55:07.8
8:48/M
261
1509
Jennifer
Wardell
Wilmington
DE
F
32
12 F 30-34
54:31.9
55:07.8
8:48/M
262
2004
Chris
Whitman
Wilmington
DE
M
16
7 M 14-18
54:36.1
55:13.9
8:48/M
263
1854
Michael
Clayton
Wilmington
DE
M
45
19 M 45-49
54:36.7
54:41.0
8:48/M
264
770
Kalli
Riley
Middletown
DE
F
24
18 F 19-24
54:53.2
55:23.9
8:51/M
265
1018
Robert
Wevodau
Annapolis
MD
M
41
20 M 40-44
54:53.3
55:58.5
8:51/M
266
568
Meghan
Lyons
Wilmington
DE
F
26
16 F 25-29
54:58.0
55:27.5
8:52/M
267
570
Patrick
Lyons
Wilmington
DE
M
20
15 M 19-24
54:58.3
55:27.5
8:52/M
268
471
Brianna
Jordan
Philadelphia
PA
F
26
17 F 25-29
54:59.1
55:27.6
8:52/M
269
1230
Scott
Brown
West Grove
PA
M
42
21 M 40-44
54:59.4
55:11.4
8:52/M
270
438
Christine
Ianni
Wilmington
DE
F
25
18 F 25-29
55:01.4
55:07.7
8:52/M
271
512
Dan
Knox
New Castle
DE
M
61
7 M 60-64
55:02.6
55:41.8
8:53/M
272
227
Brian
Clarke
Newark
DE
M
27
22 M 25-29
55:05.1
55:55.0
8:53/M
273
2806
Chris
Brown
Wilmington
DE
M
27
23 M 25-29
55:06.2
55:09.8
8:53/M
274
2044
Christine
OConnor
Wilmington
DE
F
34
13 F 30-34
55:06.6
56:02.4
8:53/M
275
521
Mary
Kosenkranius
Newark
DE
F
57
6 F 55-59
55:07.0
55:39.5
8:53/M
276
693
Shawn
Patterson
O Fallon
MO
M
53
18 M 50-54
55:07.0
55:39.5
8:53/M
277
2957
David
Prado
M
47
20 M 45-49
55:07.6
56:03.3
8:53/M
278
1601
Michelle
Shepherd
Wilmington
DE
F
51
3 F 50-54
55:12.5
55:34.8
8:54/M
279
1122
George
Hobbs
Wilmington
DE
M
60
8 M 60-64
55:17.1
55:32.1
8:55/M
280
51
Teresa
Messmore
Wilmington
DE
F
39
18 F 35-39
55:18.4
56:14.6
8:55/M
281
1278
Duncan
Farquhar
Wilmington
DE
M
66
3 M 65-69
55:22.2
55:42.1
8:56/M
282
1809
Laura
Bransch
Wilmington
DE
F
26
19 F 25-29
55:25.2
55:33.2
8:56/M
283
106
Kristen
Beard
Townsend
DE
F
35
19 F 35-39
55:25.3
55:28.1
8:56/M
284
155
Russell
Brown
Swedesboro
NJ
M
57
11 M 55-59
55:28.9
55:54.6
8:57/M
285
1294
Dennis
Gerhart
Newark
DE
M
56
12 M 55-59
55:30.6
56:24.6
8:57/M
286
1612
Randy
Westergren
Wilmington
DE
M
30
28 M 30-34
55:31.0
56:14.9
8:57/M
287
811
Rebeca
Sanchez
Newark
DE
F
41
10 F 40-44
55:33.0
56:26.1
8:58/M
288
882
Justin
Skala
New York
NY
M
58
13 M 55-59
55:33.4
56:10.0
8:58/M
289
2805
Jason
Tritle
Midlothian
VA
M
40
22 M 40-44
55:37.3
55:43.5
8:58/M
290
1855
Amy
Tritle
Midlothian
VA
F
37
20 F 35-39
55:37.4
55:43.2
8:58/M
291
137
Thomas
Brazill
Upper Chichester
PA
M
67
4 M 65-69
55:39.0
56:01.7
8:59/M
292
1035
Daniel
Yadrnak
Hummelstown
PA
M
33
29 M 30-34
55:39.1
56:37.8
8:59/M
293
1596
Alexandra
Renninger
Wilmington
DE
F
49
9 F 45-49
55:39.6
56:13.3
8:59/M
294
738
Michael
Reed
Edgewood
MD
M
41
23 M 40-44
55:40.7
55:52.1
8:59/M
295
240
Leia
Conlan
Landenberg
PA
F
13
2 F 1-13
55:45.5
56:00.1
9:00/M
296
806
Emily
Ryan
Wilmington
DE
F
28
20 F 25-29
55:51.1
56:11.8
9:00/M
297
85
Carter
Babcock
New York
NY
M
26
24 M 25-29
55:52.6
56:10.0
9:01/M
298
572
Molly
MacGray
Philadelphia
PA
F
26
21 F 25-29
55:53.2
56:03.0
9:01/M
299
505
Aleecia
King
Bear
DE
F
28
22 F 25-29
55:55.3
56:21.5
9:01/M
300
1874
Jim
McCormick
Philadelphia
PA
M
53
19 M 50-54
55:59.7
56:50.5
9:02/M
301
161
Stephen
Brunner
New Castle
DE
M
41
24 M 40-44
56:02.1
56:02.1
9:02/M
302
111
Cynthia
Benedict
Wilmington
DE
F
60
2 F 60-64
56:06.1
56:13.2
9:03/M
303
2972
Mary
Nardo
Wilmington
DE
F
65
1 F 65-69
56:07.6
56:48.9
9:03/M
304
1296
Rich
Gilligan
Wilmington
DE
M
52
20 M 50-54
56:13.4
56:48.7
9:04/M
305
164
Marianthi
Buckley
Wilmington
DE
F
24
19 F 19-24
56:14.7
56:18.1
9:04/M
306
1025
Steven
Wilkinson
Lincoln University
PA
M
53
21 M 50-54
56:14.7
56:23.8
9:04/M
307
2045
David
Robinson
Newark
DE
M
20
16 M 19-24
56:20.7
57:09.2
9:05/M
308
2801
Bill
Wheatley
Wilmington
DE
M
47
21 M 45-49
56:21.9
56:53.0
9:05/M
309
1276
Jim
Emmons
Newark
DE
M
54
22 M 50-54
56:23.3
57:13.2
9:06/M
310
1881
Kelly
Rhodunda
Wilmington
DE
F
47
10 F 45-49
56:24.4
57:04.6
9:06/M
311
1715
Jennifer
Barlow
Hockessin
DE
F
42
11 F 40-44
56:26.8
57:09.1
9:06/M
312
1054
Virginia
Trapnell
Wilmington
DE
F
25
23 F 25-29
56:27.0
56:43.2
9:06/M
313
2912
John
Kane
Philadelphia
PA
M
40
25 M 40-44
56:27.3
57:16.1
9:06/M
314
1712
Elizabeth
Pagonis
Philadelphia
PA
F
33
14 F 30-34
56:27.8
57:16.2
9:06/M
315
233
Gene
Coletta
Philadelphia
PA
M
33
30 M 30-34
56:28.2
57:16.3
9:06/M
316
1706
Thomas
Deluney
Chadds Ford
PA
M
26
25 M 25-29
56:31.1
56:58.4
9:07/M
317
432
Valerie
Huot
Middletown
DE
F
56
7 F 55-59
56:33.9
56:53.2
9:07/M
318
53
Heather
Saunders
Swarthmore
PA
F
54
4 F 50-54
56:33.9
57:28.6
9:07/M
319
213
Eric
Chapman
Swarthmore
PA
M
52
23 M 50-54
56:33.9
57:29.1
9:07/M
320
236
Amanda
Collett
Philadelphia
PA
F
37
21 F 35-39
56:34.1
57:22.0
9:07/M
321
87
Renee
Baffone
Hockessin
DE
F
41
12 F 40-44
56:35.4
57:15.6
9:08/M
322
1303
Scott
Hartigan
Cape Elizabeth
ME
M
42
26 M 40-44
56:35.4
56:41.0
9:08/M
323
702
John
Pisauro
Newark
DE
M
45
22 M 45-49
56:35.8
57:15.7
9:08/M
324
1023
Emma
Wilkinson
Lincoln University
PA
F
19
20 F 19-24
56:35.8
56:45.5
9:08/M
325
1238
Mark
Campbell
Glen Mills
PA
M
53
24 M 50-54
56:38.1
57:00.1
9:08/M
326
350
John
Gilroy
Newark
DE
M
31
31 M 30-34
56:42.4
57:09.2
9:09/M
327
20
Matthew
O'Toole
Wilmington
DE
M
54
25 M 50-54
56:45.7
57:42.3
9:09/M
328
875
Clifford
Simmons
Hammonton
NJ
M
58
14 M 55-59
56:49.5
57:10.2
9:10/M
329
381
Philip
Hammer
Arnold
MD
M
54
26 M 50-54
56:52.0
57:01.1
9:10/M
330
1341
Deborah
Jones
Newark
DE
F
55
8 F 55-59
56:55.9
57:05.9
9:11/M
331
1207
John
Bielicki
Lincoln University
PA
M
48
23 M 45-49
56:58.7
57:33.3
9:11/M
332
1081
Kait
McKenzie Fiumara
Media
PA
F
37
22 F 35-39
57:02.0
57:15.0
9:12/M
333
947
Kathy
Testa
Wilmington
DE
F
47
11 F 45-49
57:04.6
57:49.3
9:12/M
334
839
Stephan
Schwarz
Wilmington
DE
M
55
15 M 55-59
57:05.7
57:54.2
9:12/M
335
829
Edward
Schiavi
Wilmington
DE
M
50
27 M 50-54
57:06.2
57:55.3
9:13/M
336
366
Michael
Granger
Wilmington
DE
M
25
26 M 25-29
57:06.8
57:18.1
9:13/M
337
359
Miguel
Gonzalez
Nyack
NY
M
32
32 M 30-34
57:10.3
57:50.0
9:13/M
338
827
Brittany
Saxton
Wilmington
DE
F
29
24 F 25-29
57:10.9
57:50.4
9:13/M
339
828
Ricky
Saxton
Wilmington
DE
M
30
33 M 30-34
57:11.6
57:50.4
9:13/M
340
1556
Shannon
Healy
Wilmington
DE
F
45
12 F 45-49
57:11.8
58:01.3
9:13/M
341
180
Allison
Bushey
West Chester
PA
F
30
15 F 30-34
57:11.8
57:45.0
9:13/M
342
692
Kelly
Patterson
Salt Lake City
UT
M
59
16 M 55-59
57:15.3
57:32.0
9:14/M
343
225
Jackie
Christopher
Wilmington
DE
F
43
13 F 40-44
57:16.8
57:40.6
9:14/M
344
995
Kerith
Wang
Wilmington
DE
F
23
21 F 19-24
57:20.7
57:52.1
9:15/M
345
73
Isabella
Angiullo
Greenville
DE
F
16
10 F 14-18
57:21.3
57:33.8
9:15/M
346
142
Carol Ann
Bridgman
Wilmington
DE
F
40
14 F 40-44
57:21.6
57:34.0
9:15/M
347
473
Kent
Jordan
Hockessin
DE
M
60
9 M 60-64
57:24.7
57:53.9
9:15/M
348
880
Ann
Skala
New York
NY
F
55
9 F 55-59
57:30.3
58:07.1
9:16/M
349
178
Becky
Burris
Wilmington
DE
F
27
25 F 25-29
57:36.6
58:11.0
9:17/M
350
816
David
Satran
Wilmington
DE
M
45
24 M 45-49
57:38.2
58:01.4
9:18/M
351
817
Shoshi
Satran
Wilmington
DE
F
11
3 F 1-13
57:38.3
58:01.5
9:18/M
352
2794
Alison
Cradler
Wilmington
DE
F
53
5 F 50-54
57:38.7
57:57.5
9:18/M
353
482
Bobby
Judge
Wilmington
DE
M
30
34 M 30-34
57:39.4
58:14.3
9:18/M
354
1064
Justin
Willis
Bear
DE
M
50
28 M 50-54
57:42.5
57:59.8
9:18/M
355
1550
Meghan
Gallagher
Brooklyn
NY
F
37
23 F 35-39
57:43.5
58:35.6
9:19/M
356
972
Rebecca
Veeneman
Newark
DE
F
36
24 F 35-39
57:45.5
58:01.4
9:19/M
357
971
John
Veeneman
Newark
DE
M
36
22 M 35-39
57:46.1
58:01.5
9:19/M
358
2969
Jennifer
Paulsen
Wilmington
DE
F
31
16 F 30-34
57:46.2
58:47.6
9:19/M
359
2970
Ryan
Poulsen
Wilmington
DE
M
31
35 M 30-34
57:46.3
58:47.4
9:19/M
360
1719
Jonathan
Sabino
Philadelphia
PA
M
32
36 M 30-34
57:47.0
58:44.0
9:19/M
361
1720
Megan
Morley
Philadelphia
PA
F
34
17 F 30-34
57:47.1
58:43.9
9:19/M
362
765
Mike
Rickert
Wilmington
DE
M
59
17 M 55-59
57:47.3
58:22.6
9:19/M
363
1251
Chris
Daney
Avondale
PA
M
59
18 M 55-59
57:48.2
58:13.0
9:19/M
364
2046
Taylor
Desgrosseilliers
Washington
DC
F
25
26 F 25-29
57:49.7
58:40.6
9:20/M
365
2018
Trudy
O'Grady
Wilmington
DE
F
41
15 F 40-44
57:50.1
58:44.3
9:20/M
366
2958
Theresa
Esmond
Wilmington
DE
F
51
6 F 50-54
57:53.7
58:28.2
9:20/M
367
2956
Mati
Bonetti Buccini
Chadds Ford
PA
F
44
16 F 40-44
57:53.9
58:28.4
9:20/M
368
1258
Andrea
Degnan
Wilmington
DE
F
38
25 F 35-39
57:55.5
58:45.0
9:20/M
369
203
John
Castle
Hockessin
DE
M
55
19 M 55-59
57:55.7
58:36.3
9:20/M
370
511
Robert
Kleiner
Wilmington
DE
M
34
37 M 30-34
58:00.2
58:59.9
9:21/M
371
199
Grace
Carr
Wilmington
DE
F
34
18 F 30-34
58:00.2
58:26.4
9:21/M
372
507
April
Kinsella
Avondale
PA
F
35
26 F 35-39
58:03.6
58:41.0
9:22/M
373
1807
Susan
Kelliher
Wilmington
DE
F
51
7 F 50-54
58:04.7
58:16.3
9:22/M
374
794
James
Roszkowski
Wilmington
DE
M
59
20 M 55-59
58:10.1
58:46.7
9:23/M
375
1143
Chris
Dambrosio
New Castle
DE
M
47
25 M 45-49
58:10.8
58:30.1
9:23/M
376
583
Torrey
Malekzadeh
Newark
DE
M
25
27 M 25-29
58:11.7
59:02.5
9:23/M
377
1116
Sharon
Kircher
Wilmington
DE
F
37
27 F 35-39
58:13.1
58:34.2
9:23/M
378
787
Wayne
Romanczuk
Newark
DE
M
67
5 M 65-69
58:14.6
58:19.2
9:24/M
379
2914
Dan
Lougheed
Hockessin
DE
M
26
28 M 25-29
58:15.2
58:28.1
9:24/M
380
731
Balakrishnan
Ramanujam
Downingtown
PA
M
45
26 M 45-49
58:15.4
58:30.3
9:24/M
381
940
Larry
Taylor
Wilmington
DE
M
50
29 M 50-54
58:18.8
59:10.1
9:24/M
382
1092
Maryann
Holloway
Wilmington
DE
F
58
10 F 55-59
58:19.5
59:37.4
9:24/M
383
5
Mark
Desgrosseilliers
Wilmington
DE
M
46
27 M 45-49
58:19.8
59:11.0
9:24/M
384
1725
Russell
Brannan
Lincoln University
PA
M
63
10 M 60-64
58:20.2
1:00:08.4
9:25/M
385
1252
Stephanie
Daney
Avondale
PA
F
58
11 F 55-59
58:21.5
58:46.1
9:25/M
386
306
Zachary
Eldridge
Bronx
NY
M
36
23 M 35-39
58:22.5
59:05.8
9:25/M
387
134
Michael
Boyer
Wilmington
DE
M
67
6 M 65-69
58:23.7
59:06.6
9:25/M
388
206
Robert
Centonze
Chadds Ford
PA
M
58
21 M 55-59
58:28.2
59:04.0
9:26/M
389
644
Debra
Mulrooney
Wilmington
DE
F
49
13 F 45-49
58:29.1
59:10.2
9:26/M
390
253
Jessica
Cruz
Bryn Mawr
PA
F
21
22 F 19-24
58:32.4
58:55.4
9:26/M
391
1082
Scott
Dehart
Landenberg
PA
M
38
24 M 35-39
58:35.9
59:31.4
9:27/M
392
1083
Lauren
Dehart
Landenberg
PA
F
32
19 F 30-34
58:36.0
59:31.5
9:27/M
393
7
Margarita
Mercado
New York
NY
F
37
28 F 35-39
58:37.7
58:43.1
9:27/M
394
1305
Mary
Heck
Wilmington
DE
F
47
14 F 45-49
58:42.0
59:33.4
9:28/M
395
408
Joe
Hickey
Wilmington
DE
M
72
1 M 70-99
58:42.1
59:08.2
9:28/M
396
751
Holly
Reynolds
Wilmington
DE
F
35
29 F 35-39
58:43.8
58:57.3
9:28/M
397
1011
Henry
Weinfeld
Woodbury
NJ
M
57
22 M 55-59
58:50.7
59:32.1
9:29/M
398
935
Brian
Taylor
Laurel
MD
M
31
38 M 30-34
58:52.2
59:09.2
9:30/M
399
857
Juliana
Sheehan
Wilmington
DE
F
30
20 F 30-34
58:53.9
59:32.9
9:30/M
400
979
Michael
Volstorf
Lewes
DE
M
55
23 M 55-59
58:55.2
59:42.7
9:30/M
401
2814
Anthony
Lunger
Wilmington
DE
M
48
28 M 45-49
59:02.0
59:55.3
9:31/M
402
365
Kara
Granger
Wilmington
DE
F
23
23 F 19-24
59:04.0
59:15.2
9:32/M
403
604
Richard
McCall
Chesapeake City
MD
M
60
11 M 60-64
59:06.4
1:00:05.9
9:32/M
404
331
Nicole
Fox
Claymont
DE
F
28
27 F 25-29
59:07.0
59:20.7
9:32/M
405
737
Kevin
Reed
Gaithersburg
MD
M
30
39 M 30-34
59:07.7
59:45.3
9:32/M
406
309
Stacey
Falls
Wilmington
DE
F
39
30 F 35-39
59:08.4
1:00:08.2
9:32/M
407
2810
Robert
Vose
Wilmington
DE
M
54
30 M 50-54
59:09.1
59:40.6
9:32/M
408
2005
Christopher
Messa
East Berlin
PA
M
37
25 M 35-39
59:11.4
1:00:13.1
9:33/M
409
2008
Rick
Carroll
Wilmington
DE
M
36
26 M 35-39
59:11.6
1:00:13.4
9:33/M
410
1033
Adam
Yack
Iowa City
IA
M
35
27 M 35-39
59:11.7
59:30.5
9:33/M
411
2960
Kim
Lindell
Wilmington
DE
F
26
28 F 25-29
59:12.5
1:00:04.3
9:33/M
412
577
Elizabeth
MacWade
Upper Chichester
PA
F
28
29 F 25-29
59:14.1
59:51.1
9:33/M
413
1716
Michael
Barlow
Hockessin
DE
M
42
27 M 40-44
59:20.2
1:00:02.4
9:34/M
414
1324
Michael
Hunter
Smyrna
DE
M
45
29 M 45-49
59:24.1
59:58.6
9:35/M
415
1323
Jennifer
Hunter
Smyrna
DE
F
38
31 F 35-39
59:24.5
59:58.9
9:35/M
416
2007
Brian
Nourie
Wilmington
DE
M
38
28 M 35-39
59:26.0
1:00:20.9
9:35/M
417
194
Kara
Campbell
Fort Mill
SC
F
42
17 F 40-44
59:27.2
1:00:36.9
9:35/M
418
2797
Jordan
Ting
Wilmington
DE
M
27
29 M 25-29
59:27.6
59:47.6
9:35/M
419
2010
Jack
Hannon
Allentown
NJ
M
15
8 M 14-18
59:31.2
59:47.3
9:36/M
420
594
Maurice
Martin
Oreland
PA
M
31
40 M 30-34
59:32.5
59:53.2
9:36/M
421
1496
Brett
Townsend
Newark
DE
M
34
41 M 30-34
59:33.4
1:00:41.3
9:36/M
422
626
Julie
Moore
Wilmington
DE
F
57
12 F 55-59
59:34.5
1:00:30.9
9:36/M
423
117
Frank
Berman
Wilmington
DE
M
46
30 M 45-49
59:35.7
1:00:30.2
9:37/M
424
1183
Jessica
Ambrogi
New York
NY
F
31
21 F 30-34
59:35.9
1:00:40.0
9:37/M
425
711
Alyson
Poppiti
Wilmington
DE
F
41
18 F 40-44
59:42.5
1:00:14.7
9:38/M
426
333
Emily
Freeborn
Chicago
IL
F
31
22 F 30-34
59:45.6
1:00:49.7
9:38/M
427
506
Kate
Kingsborough
Glen Mills
PA
F
29
30 F 25-29
59:47.0
1:00:02.1
9:39/M
428
388
Crystal
Hartz
Wilmington
DE
F
38
32 F 35-39
59:47.8
1:00:32.8
9:39/M
429
208
James
Chambers
Wilmington
DE
M
37
29 M 35-39
59:49.1
1:00:33.7
9:39/M
430
581
Vincent
Maguire
Wilmington
DE
M
31
42 M 30-34
59:50.8
1:00:37.5
9:39/M
431
874
Caitlin
Simmons
Claymont
DE
F
28
31 F 25-29
59:52.2
1:00:11.8
9:39/M
432
105
James
Baustian
Wilmington
DE
M
57
24 M 55-59
59:52.3
1:00:00.1
9:39/M
433
709
Greg
Pollock
Wilmington
DE
M
47
31 M 45-49
59:53.1
1:00:38.3
9:40/M
434
1253
Kristin
Davis
Wilmington
DE
F
36
33 F 35-39
59:55.5
1:00:51.1
9:40/M
435
646
Fran
Mulshnock
Wilmington
DE
M
67
7 M 65-69
59:55.8
1:00:35.1
9:40/M
436
157
Scott
Brown
Chadds Ford
PA
M
54
31 M 50-54
59:56.9
1:00:35.4
9:40/M
437
1456
Claudia
Shannon
Wilmington
DE
F
54
8 F 50-54
59:57.3
1:00:23.0
9:40/M
438
916
Kathy
Steiner
Wilmington
DE
F
55
13 F 55-59
59:57.3
1:00:23.4
9:40/M
439
182
Donna
Bushey
West Chester
PA
F
56
14 F 55-59
59:58.2
1:00:31.0
9:40/M
440
1385
Michael
Mullin
Wilmington
DE
M
45
32 M 45-49
1:00:05.0
1:00:42.4
9:41/M
441
838
Jennifer
Schwab
Claymont
DE
F
36
34 F 35-39
1:00:05.1
1:00:34.4
9:41/M
442
1450
Whitney
Schoch
Wilmington
DE
F
32
23 F 30-34
1:00:05.3
1:00:42.5
9:41/M
443
393
Nance
Hastings
Newark
DE
F
46
15 F 45-49
1:00:08.1
1:01:06.5
9:42/M
444
950
Lindsey
Thwaites
New York
NY
F
34
24 F 30-34
1:00:09.1
1:00:14.5
9:42/M
445
889
Robert
Smith
New Castle
DE
M
38
30 M 35-39
1:00:12.1
1:00:33.4
9:43/M
446
1178
Dan
Zier
Wilmington
DE
M
64
12 M 60-64
1:00:12.7
1:01:02.4
9:43/M
447
1858
Philip
Schauer
Chagrin Falls
OH
M
56
25 M 55-59
1:00:13.1
1:01:02.4
9:43/M
448
2963
Nita
Batta
New York
NY
F
37
35 F 35-39
1:00:18.7
1:00:32.1
9:44/M
449
708
Stephanie
Polkus
Willmington
DE
F
52
9 F 50-54
1:00:18.9
1:01:20.5
9:44/M
450
707
Mitch
Poist
Willmington
DE
M
60
13 M 60-64
1:00:19.2
1:01:20.1
9:44/M
451
244
Andrew
Coonin
Brooklyn
NY
M
31
43 M 30-34
1:00:20.1
1:01:01.7
9:44/M
452
2916
Kristen
Iaconelli
Wilmington
DE
F
30
25 F 30-34
1:00:23.1
1:00:54.9
9:44/M
453
29
Jordyn
Gamiel
Rockville
MD
F
35
36 F 35-39
1:00:25.0
1:00:48.9
9:45/M
454
239
James
Conlan
Landenberg
PA
M
45
33 M 45-49
1:00:29.8
1:00:45.8
9:45/M
455
2850
John
Patterson
M
16
9 M 14-18
1:00:31.9
1:01:15.6
9:46/M
456
784
Karen
Rogalsky
Wilmington
DE
F
39
37 F 35-39
1:00:34.4
1:01:30.3
9:46/M
457
219
Stephanie
Chavers
Oreland
PA
F
30
26 F 30-34
1:00:34.8
1:00:54.0
9:46/M
458
1332
Michele
Jackson
Wilmington
DE
F
46
16 F 45-49
1:00:38.0
1:01:33.5
9:47/M
459
980
Carolyn
Wagner
Baltimore
MD
F
23
24 F 19-24
1:00:41.4
1:01:19.9
9:47/M
460
2853
Nicole
Walker
Wilmington
DE
F
47
17 F 45-49
1:00:42.0
1:01:38.4
9:47/M
461
1022
Alana
Whitmarsh
Bear
DE
F
23
25 F 19-24
1:00:42.9
1:01:12.6
9:47/M
462
542
Andrew
Livingstone
Wilmington
DE
M
55
26 M 55-59
1:00:49.2
1:01:38.1
9:49/M
463
1891
Kelley
Huff
Wilmington
DE
F
37
38 F 35-39
1:00:49.9
1:01:43.7
9:49/M
464
1718
Jason
Tiesle
Wilmington
DE
M
34
44 M 30-34
1:00:50.5
1:01:44.0
9:49/M
465
1877
Ian
Lebbern
Wilmington
DE
M
51
32 M 50-54
1:00:54.4
1:01:57.5
9:49/M
466
2971
Tom
Lynch
Newark
DE
M
52
33 M 50-54
1:00:55.5
1:02:00.4
9:50/M
467
1621
Megan
Beattie
Charlotte
NC
F
34
27 F 30-34
1:00:55.8
1:01:47.6
9:50/M
468
298
Chrissy
Dubas
Swedesboro
NJ
F
43
19 F 40-44
1:00:57.7
1:01:54.6
9:50/M
469
41
Kevin
McCooey
Newark
DE
M
60
14 M 60-64
1:00:58.0
1:01:55.0
9:50/M
470
1862
Jill
Morgan
Wilmington
DE
F
31
28 F 30-34
1:00:59.0
1:01:06.2
9:50/M
471
1892
Karla
Levinson
Wilmington
DE
F
36
39 F 35-39
1:00:59.4
1:01:53.0
9:50/M
472
1204
Nigel
Benson
Wilmington
DE
M
48
34 M 45-49
1:01:03.2
1:02:03.5
9:51/M
473
249
Laurie
Cornog
Wilmington
DE
F
48
18 F 45-49
1:01:06.8
1:01:36.5
9:51/M
474
1597
Caryn
Rosica
Newark
DE
F
47
19 F 45-49
1:01:15.9
1:01:21.3
9:53/M
475
291
Grayton
Downing
Wilmington
DE
F
21
26 F 19-24
1:01:18.9
1:02:06.2
9:53/M
476
293
Perrin
Downing
Wilmington
DE
F
27
32 F 25-29
1:01:19.5
1:02:06.3
9:53/M
477
292
James
Downing
Wilmington
DE
M
57
27 M 55-59
1:01:19.5
1:02:06.2
9:53/M
478
1871
Chris
Duling
Washington
DC
M
37
31 M 35-39
1:01:21.6
1:01:25.5
9:54/M
479
1856
Mackenzie
Mittleman
Washington
DC
F
24
27 F 19-24
1:01:21.7
1:01:25.8
9:54/M
480
1185
Mary
Andrisani
Hockessin
DE
F
65
2 F 65-69
1:01:27.0
1:01:32.2
9:55/M
481
1723
Mary
Brannon
Lincoln University
PA
F
57
15 F 55-59
1:01:28.3
1:03:11.8
9:55/M
482
2006
Amelia
Messa
Chadds Ford
PA
F
36
41 F 35-39
1:01:29.7
1:02:30.2
9:55/M
483
2920
Shannon
German
Wilmington
DE
F
39
40 F 35-39
1:01:29.7
1:02:30.2
9:55/M
484
241
Stacy
Connor
Newark
DE
F
38
42 F 35-39
1:01:40.5
1:01:55.8
9:57/M
485
949
Becky
Thompson
Arnold
MD
F
38
43 F 35-39
1:01:40.7
1:01:49.5
9:57/M
486
2955
Liz
Nicoletti
Wilmington
DE
F
48
20 F 45-49
1:01:41.7
1:02:14.6
9:57/M
487
541
Stan
Litwa
Upperchichester
PA
M
64
15 M 60-64
1:01:47.9
1:02:37.8
9:58/M
488
282
Chris
Destafney
Wilmington
DE
M
51
34 M 50-54
1:01:57.6
1:02:59.5
10:00/M
489
631
Annie
Morris
West Chester
PA
F
28
33 F 25-29
1:01:59.4
1:02:17.3
10:00/M
490
890
Stephanie
Smith
Philadelphia
PA
F
28
34 F 25-29
1:01:59.6
1:02:17.3
10:00/M
491
1552
Roger
Gill
Brooklyn
NY
M
37
32 M 35-39
1:02:02.7
1:02:55.3
10:00/M
492
2924
Molly
Madden
Wilmington
DE
F
42
20 F 40-44
1:02:03.1
1:02:28.8
10:00/M
493
812
Daniela
Santos
Wilmington
DE
F
31
29 F 30-34
1:02:03.1
1:02:48.9
10:00/M
494
740
Seth
Reidenberg
Wilmington
DE
M
47
35 M 45-49
1:02:03.3
1:03:05.3
10:00/M
495
752
Kim
Rhoads
Claymont
DE
F
32
30 F 30-34
1:02:07.7
1:02:37.0
10:01/M
496
1713
Lindsey
Mix
Wilmington
DE
F
37
44 F 35-39
1:02:08.3
1:02:36.9
10:01/M
497
1893
John
Sullivan
M
46
36 M 45-49
1:02:14.3
1:03:07.0
10:02/M
498
1348
Jenna
Lapira
Wilmington
DE
F
18
11 F 14-18
1:02:15.0
1:02:57.4
10:02/M
499
1189
Raj
Arora
Bethesda
MD
M
40
28 M 40-44
1:02:21.8
1:02:34.9
10:03/M
500
1707
Leann
Faust
Chadds Ford
PA
F
41
21 F 40-44
1:02:23.9
1:02:42.5
10:04/M
501
2858
Stephanie
Thomas
F
40
22 F 40-44
1:02:24.4
1:03:05.8
10:04/M
502
1334
Michael
Jacocks
Oxford
PA
M
44
29 M 40-44
1:02:28.1
1:02:56.3
10:05/M
503
1896
Alisha
Bryson
Wilmington
DE
F
44
23 F 40-44
1:02:29.2
1:03:08.0
10:05/M
504
1489
Bridget
Telenko
West Chester
PA
F
50
10 F 50-54
1:02:32.2
1:03:14.9
10:05/M
505
1336
Carolyn
Jaenisch
Old Westbury
NY
F
58
16 F 55-59
1:02:32.3
1:03:14.8
10:05/M
506
792
Deborah
Ross
Wilmington
DE
F
46
21 F 45-49
1:02:41.0
1:03:09.1
10:07/M
507
1814
Carolyn
Hockstein
Wilmington
DE
F
45
22 F 45-49
1:02:41.8
1:03:09.8
10:07/M
508
791
David
Ross
Wilmington
DE
M
46
37 M 45-49
1:02:42.9
1:03:10.4
10:07/M
509
1151
Robert
Lawrie
Wilmington
DE
M
36
33 M 35-39
1:02:44.9
1:03:42.7
10:07/M
510
1150
Amanda
Lawrie
Wilmington
DE
F
36
45 F 35-39
1:02:45.1
1:03:42.9
10:07/M
511
983
Julie
Wagner
Roanoke
VA
F
40
24 F 40-44
1:02:51.0
1:03:20.1
10:08/M
512
2852
Frances
Harper
Wilmington
DE
F
19
28 F 19-24
1:02:51.8
1:03:35.9
10:08/M
513
854
Joanne
Shaver
Hockessin
DE
F
51
11 F 50-54
1:02:52.8
1:03:33.4
10:08/M
514
913
Nomi
Steen
Wilmington
DE
F
38
46 F 35-39
1:02:58.3
1:03:55.1
10:09/M
515
1626
Brittany
Klimowitz
New York
NY
F
32
31 F 30-34
1:03:00.3
1:03:31.3
10:10/M
516
1895
Donna
Klimowicz
Newark
DE
F
64
3 F 60-64
1:03:00.4
1:03:31.4
10:10/M
517
63
Jodi
Albers
Landenberg
PA
F
42
25 F 40-44
1:03:04.3
1:03:48.9
10:10/M
518
618
Gerald
McNulty
Red Hook
NY
M
61
16 M 60-64
1:03:07.7
1:03:16.9
10:11/M
519
98
Kara
Baron
Wilmington
DE
F
36
47 F 35-39
1:03:07.8
1:03:16.8
10:11/M
520
2856
Lia
Belarde
Philadelphia
PA
F
36
48 F 35-39
1:03:08.9
1:03:59.2
10:11/M
521
349
Emma
Gilroy
Newark
DE
F
28
35 F 25-29
1:03:09.3
1:03:35.6
10:11/M
522
308
William
Everett
Middletown
DE
M
50
35 M 50-54
1:03:10.0
1:03:30.4
10:11/M
523
110
Carolina
Beck
Landenberg
PA
F
39
49 F 35-39
1:03:13.5
1:03:58.7
10:12/M
524
2808
Danielle
Toscane
Brooklyn
NY
F
32
32 F 30-34
1:03:16.6
1:03:54.0
10:12/M
525
2014
Bill
Miller
Magnolia
DE
M
35
34 M 35-39
1:03:20.1
1:04:10.6
10:13/M
526
290
Kathy
Dougherty
Newark
DE
F
58
17 F 55-59
1:03:20.3
1:03:46.8
10:13/M
527
2815
Meredith
Freeborn
Wilmington
DE
F
29
36 F 25-29
1:03:30.9
1:04:34.8
10:15/M
528
710
Marie
Poot
Wilmington
DE
F
35
50 F 35-39
1:03:32.0
1:04:23.4
10:15/M
529
651
Lindsay
Mutschler
Chadds Ford
PA
F
33
33 F 30-34
1:03:33.2
1:04:13.7
10:15/M
530
2799
Mike
Wilde
Newark
DE
M
47
38 M 45-49
1:03:39.2
1:04:09.4
10:16/M
531
900
Erin
Spittle
Hoboken
NJ
F
39
51 F 35-39
1:03:40.4
1:04:43.3
10:16/M
532
462
Brian
Jones
West Grove
PA
M
33
45 M 30-34
1:03:40.5
1:04:22.1
10:16/M
533
2925
Dennis
Tasker
Glen Mills
PA
M
64
17 M 60-64
1:03:48.1
1:04:10.3
10:17/M
534
1474
Lauren
Steele
Wilmington
DE
F
27
37 F 25-29
1:03:55.4
1:04:38.7
10:19/M
535
1198
Melissa
Barr
Wilmington
DE
F
28
38 F 25-29
1:03:55.5
1:04:38.7
10:19/M
536
1382
Danielle
Morley
Wilmington
DE
F
32
34 F 30-34
1:03:55.7
1:04:49.7
10:19/M
537
1463
Meghan
Sibiski
Wilmington
DE
F
27
39 F 25-29
1:03:56.5
1:04:49.8
10:19/M
538
1448
Jillian
Savage
Wilmington
DE
F
35
52 F 35-39
1:03:57.4
1:04:49.8
10:19/M
539
1625
Heather
Brady
Wilmington
DE
F
27
40 F 25-29
1:03:58.0
1:04:49.8
10:19/M
540
1036
Rachel
Yadrnak
Hummelstown
PA
F
32
35 F 30-34
1:04:00.1
1:04:58.8
10:19/M
541
1841
Darrin
Anderson
Marcus Hook
PA
M
44
30 M 40-44
1:04:08.9
1:05:15.9
10:21/M
542
999
Nikki
Warner
Wilmington
DE
F
35
53 F 35-39
1:04:12.1
1:05:05.2
10:21/M
543
97
Carol
Baron
Aston
PA
F
48
23 F 45-49
1:04:16.4
1:04:25.0
10:22/M
544
1887
Henry
Gunther
M
78
2 M 70-99
1:04:17.0
1:04:35.1
10:22/M
545
567
Jane
Lyons
Wilmington
DE
F
17
12 F 14-18
1:04:20.8
1:05:07.7
10:23/M
546
436
Gretchen
Huyler
Avondale
PA
F
40
26 F 40-44
1:04:21.1
1:04:36.4
10:23/M
547
1469
Shannon
Smith
Wilmington
DE
F
47
24 F 45-49
1:04:24.5
1:05:04.0
10:23/M
548
445
David
Jennings
Wilmington
DE
M
41
31 M 40-44
1:04:25.2
1:05:01.4
10:23/M
549
1210
Lilliana
Bifferato
Wilmington
DE
F
17
13 F 14-18
1:04:30.9
1:05:18.1
10:24/M
550
1429
Maggie
Rice
Wilmington
DE
F
16
14 F 14-18
1:04:31.4
1:05:18.0
10:24/M
551
1584
Rylee
McGonigle
Wilmington
DE
F
16
15 F 14-18
1:04:31.5
1:05:18.2
10:24/M
552
1359
anonymous
runner
Bear
DE
F
52
12 F 50-54
1:04:31.7
1:04:37.4
10:24/M
553
1585
Michael
Miles
Wilmington
DE
M
31
46 M 30-34
1:04:32.9
1:05:15.5
10:25/M
554
509
Carrie
Klein
Wilmington
DE
F
41
27 F 40-44
1:04:36.0
1:05:30.3
10:25/M
555
1233
Valerie
Bryant
New Castle
DE
F
36
54 F 35-39
1:04:38.6
1:05:38.9
10:25/M
556
520
William
Konowitz
Elkton
MD
M
64
18 M 60-64
1:04:52.3
1:05:25.4
10:28/M
557
611
Margo
McDonough
Landenberg
PA
F
53
13 F 50-54
1:04:56.6
1:05:19.9
10:28/M
558
612
John
McDonough Fisher
Landenberg
PA
M
23
17 M 19-24
1:04:56.7
1:05:19.7
10:28/M
559
678
Susan
Odonnell
Bear
DE
F
43
28 F 40-44
1:04:58.7
1:05:28.7
10:29/M
560
1240
Tom
Carper
Wilmington
DE
M
70
3 M 70-99
1:05:01.9
1:06:09.3
10:29/M
561
1400
Elizabeth
Ogden
Wilmington
DE
F
16
16 F 14-18
1:05:17.8
1:06:05.1
10:32/M
562
508
Anne
Klein
Claymont
DE
F
65
3 F 65-69
1:05:19.0
1:05:42.9
10:32/M
563
598
Diane
Massey
Lincoln University
PA
F
43
29 F 40-44
1:05:26.2
1:05:54.7
10:33/M
564
230
Chandler
Clemens
Kennett Square
PA
F
22
29 F 19-24
1:05:26.8
1:05:38.3
10:33/M
565
529
Adam
Lecompte
Elkton
MD
M
40
32 M 40-44
1:05:37.8
1:06:24.1
10:35/M
566
256
Maggie
Curran
Avondale
PA
F
24
30 F 19-24
1:06:03.1
1:06:15.3
10:39/M
567
836
Anne
Schlonecker
Newark
DE
F
28
41 F 25-29
1:06:14.1
1:06:25.2
10:41/M
568
496
Ana
Kempner
Wilmington
DE
F
27
42 F 25-29
1:06:14.3
1:06:25.4
10:41/M
569
1451
Charles
Schwartz
Wilmington
DE
M
29
30 M 25-29
1:06:15.7
1:07:09.2
10:41/M
570
603
Glenn
McAllister
Wilmington
DE
M
69
8 M 65-69
1:06:20.7
1:06:57.9
10:42/M
571
625
Anna
Moore
Wilmington
DE
F
55
18 F 55-59
1:06:21.8
1:07:02.9
10:42/M
572
177
Randall
Burridge
Wilmington
DE
M
27
31 M 25-29
1:06:25.4
1:06:41.7
10:43/M
573
217
Ashish
Chaughule
Hockessin
DE
M
48
39 M 45-49
1:06:25.9
1:06:47.3
10:43/M
574
1038
Laurie
Yocum
Center Valley
PA
F
36
55 F 35-39
1:06:27.9
1:07:23.2
10:43/M
575
49
J.e.
Hamer-Maansson
Wilmington
DE
F
41
30 F 40-44
1:06:27.9
1:07:27.8
10:43/M
576
58
Kathleen
Wright
Wilmington
DE
F
40
31 F 40-44
1:06:28.1
1:06:39.6
10:43/M
577
973
Victor
Vega
Allentown
PA
M
38
35 M 35-39
1:06:28.9
1:07:26.9
10:43/M
578
64
Jocelyn
Alcantara-Garcia
Newark
DE
F
37
56 F 35-39
1:06:29.1
1:07:26.8
10:43/M
579
844
Fred
Scott
Middletown
DE
M
43
33 M 40-44
1:06:29.6
1:06:48.8
10:43/M
580
1231
Kelly
Brush
Newark
DE
F
46
25 F 45-49
1:06:34.1
1:06:39.3
10:44/M
581
238
Jaime
Concavage
Wilmington
DE
F
40
32 F 40-44
1:06:35.8
1:07:21.9
10:44/M
582
564
Faith
Lyons
Atlanta
GA
F
24
31 F 19-24
1:06:35.9
1:07:05.7
10:44/M
583
2954
Shannon
O'Neill
Wilmington
DE
F
40
33 F 40-44
1:06:36.7
1:07:24.9
10:45/M
584
100
Lauren
Barone
Newark
DE
F
33
36 F 30-34
1:06:41.5
1:07:04.4
10:45/M
585
43
Kaisha
Blackstone
Middletown
DE
F
37
57 F 35-39
1:06:52.9
1:07:17.3
10:47/M
586
397
Emma
Healy
Newark
DE
F
26
43 F 25-29
1:06:54.3
1:07:57.3
10:47/M
587
107
Michael
Beasley
Brookline
MA
M
36
36 M 35-39
1:06:54.6
1:07:58.1
10:47/M
588
398
Molly
Healy
Newark
DE
F
29
44 F 25-29
1:06:55.6
1:07:59.2
10:48/M
589
1404
James
Paladino
Dover
DE
M
52
36 M 50-54
1:07:10.5
1:07:21.7
10:50/M
590
451
Ann Marie
Johnson
Wilmington
DE
F
59
19 F 55-59
1:07:13.9
1:07:20.6
10:50/M
591
138
Susan
Brehm
Wilmington
DE
F
26
45 F 25-29
1:07:16.2
1:07:32.5
10:51/M
592
2851
Kathleen
Harper
Wilmington
DE
F
62
4 F 60-64
1:07:35.1
1:08:19.1
10:54/M
593
77
Chuck
Auer
Chesapeake City
MD
M
67
9 M 65-69
1:07:39.5
1:08:41.0
10:55/M
594
1295
Megan
Gerhart
Newark
DE
F
26
46 F 25-29
1:07:49.2
1:08:43.2
10:56/M
595
727
Michelle
Quinn
Oakland
CA
F
53
14 F 50-54
1:07:59.3
1:08:13.4
10:58/M
596
617
Marianne
McNeice
Wilmington
DE
F
45
26 F 45-49
1:08:00.5
1:08:55.2
10:58/M
597
571
Douglas
MacGray
Wilmington
DE
M
58
28 M 55-59
1:08:03.3
1:08:14.0
10:59/M
598
2015
Rachel
Poole
Elkins Park
PA
F
33
37 F 30-34
1:08:16.0
1:09:11.4
11:01/M
599
2849
Margaret
Harper
Glastonbury
CT
F
55
20 F 55-59
1:08:29.1
1:09:12.8
11:03/M
600
530
Stacey
Lecompte
Elkton
MD
F
40
34 F 40-44
1:08:30.4
1:09:16.3
11:03/M
601
367
Samantha
Granstrom
Elkton
MD
F
35
58 F 35-39
1:08:31.0
1:09:16.4
11:03/M
602
145
Eileen
Briening
Hockessin
DE
F
67
4 F 65-69
1:08:41.5
1:09:41.7
11:05/M
603
1897
Mike
Noonan
Wilmington
DE
M
37
37 M 35-39
1:08:52.4
1:09:25.7
11:06/M
604
650
Katherine
Mutschler
Chadds Ford
PA
F
30
38 F 30-34
1:08:54.4
1:09:36.5
11:07/M
605
1590
Kathleen
Murphy
Wilmington
DE
F
36
59 F 35-39
1:09:05.4
1:09:59.2
11:09/M
606
1888
Colleen
Cassidy
Swedesboro
NJ
F
42
35 F 40-44
1:09:14.7
1:10:12.5
11:10/M
607
877
John
Simmons
Wilmington
DE
M
30
47 M 30-34
1:09:19.3
1:10:00.4
11:11/M
608
327
Nancy
Foschi
Wilmington
DE
F
59
21 F 55-59
1:09:22.3
1:10:21.2
11:11/M
609
1466
Pamela
Smith
Claymont
DE
F
55
22 F 55-59
1:09:44.7
1:09:59.9
11:15/M
610
1373
Tania
Milionis
Wilmington
DE
F
41
36 F 40-44
1:09:45.0
1:09:59.9
11:15/M
611
322
Cathi
Fitzharris
Hockessin
DE
F
52
15 F 50-54
1:09:45.3
1:09:59.5
11:15/M
612
42
Nancy
Badel
Garnet Valley
PA
F
49
27 F 45-49
1:09:47.8
1:10:04.7
11:15/M
613
926
Rebecca
Sullivan
Saint Paul
MN
F
37
60 F 35-39
1:09:48.7
1:10:14.6
11:15/M
614
2854
Melisa
Dulin
Wilmington
DE
F
41
37 F 40-44
1:10:07.5
1:11:07.6
11:19/M
615
160
Kristen
Bruce
Wilmington
DE
F
41
38 F 40-44
1:10:08.7
1:11:07.9
11:19/M
616
1805
Sherrie
Sudler
Wilmington
DE
F
35
61 F 35-39
1:10:12.2
1:10:38.4
11:19/M
617
1333
Joni
Jacocks
Oxford
PA
F
42
39 F 40-44
1:10:13.9
1:10:42.3
11:20/M
618
428
Christine
Horne
West Chester
PA
F
35
62 F 35-39
1:10:35.5
1:10:52.0
11:23/M
619
1804
Tracy
Campbell
Wilmington
DE
F
36
63 F 35-39
1:11:11.7
1:11:34.8
11:29/M
620
318
Islanda
Finamore
Wilmington
DE
F
37
64 F 35-39
1:11:12.0
1:11:57.7
11:29/M
621
639
Amira
Mull
Kennett Square
PA
F
23
32 F 19-24
1:11:12.2
1:11:23.8
11:29/M
622
2800
Nancy
Crake
Wilmington
DE
F
45
28 F 45-49
1:11:16.3
1:12:13.9
11:30/M
623
1351
Michael
Lapira
Wilmington
DE
M
50
37 M 50-54
1:11:39.1
1:12:22.5
11:33/M
624
1580
Jim
Marvin
Laurel
DE
M
67
10 M 65-69
1:11:58.7
1:12:43.3
11:36/M
625
652
Sharon
Nahodil
Newark
DE
F
63
5 F 60-64
1:12:33.0
1:12:54.8
11:42/M
626
1824
Heather
Marvin
Millsboro
DE
F
39
65 F 35-39
1:12:38.5
1:13:22.9
11:43/M
627
218
Ashlesha
Chaughule
Hockessin
DE
F
48
29 F 45-49
1:13:03.9
1:13:26.5
11:47/M
628
154
Leon
Brown
Middletown
DE
M
73
4 M 70-99
1:13:21.1
1:14:19.4
11:50/M
629
2017
Brian
O'Grady
Wilmington
DE
M
42
34 M 40-44
1:13:24.1
1:14:17.9
11:50/M
630
243
Jason
Consoli
Salem
NH
M
44
35 M 40-44
1:13:24.3
1:14:27.8
11:50/M
631
2795
Katie
Hill
Landenberg
PA
F
35
66 F 35-39
1:13:30.2
1:14:03.2
11:51/M
632
467
Stephanie
Jones
West Grove
PA
F
32
39 F 30-34
1:13:40.5
1:14:19.9
11:53/M
633
2857
Jack
Fields
Bryn Mawr
PA
M
67
11 M 65-69
1:13:48.2
1:14:18.5
11:54/M
634
2009
James
Hanon
M
57
29 M 55-59
1:14:20.6
1:14:37.6
11:59/M
635
1197
Rhett
Bailey
Wilmington
DE
M
10
2 M 1-13
1:15:04.6
1:15:04.6
12:06/M
636
1437
Samantha
Robinson
Wilmington
DE
F
26
47 F 25-29
1:15:24.8
1:16:07.6
12:10/M
637
75
Charlotte
Arnold
Wilmington
DE
F
52
16 F 50-54
1:15:49.0
1:16:28.9
12:14/M
638
294
Jodi
Drake
Newark
DE
F
41
40 F 40-44
1:16:39.5
1:17:23.4
12:22/M
639
873
Aubrey
Simmons
Claymont
DE
F
30
40 F 30-34
1:16:50.5
1:17:32.6
12:24/M
640
1190
Candice
Atkinson
Philadelphia
PA
F
33
41 F 30-34
1:17:06.6
1:18:14.1
12:26/M
641
1326
Melissa
Ianetta
Wilmington
DE
F
48
30 F 45-49
1:17:32.0
1:18:08.7
12:30/M
642
1879
Sharen
Reling
Chadds Ford
PA
F
58
23 F 55-59
1:18:08.5
1:18:36.1
12:36/M
643
1273
Lyn
Dugger
Rising Sun
MD
F
56
24 F 55-59
1:18:16.0
1:19:04.4
12:37/M
644
1440
Daniel
Romano
Wilmington
DE
M
44
36 M 40-44
1:18:49.8
1:19:32.0
12:43/M
645
948
Kelly
Thomas
Newark
DE
F
31
42 F 30-34
1:19:32.8
1:19:46.8
12:50/M
646
2011
Shawn
Barkes
Wilmington
DE
M
27
32 M 25-29
1:19:44.7
1:20:01.8
12:52/M
647
696
Gena
Peronti
Newark
DE
F
36
67 F 35-39
1:20:04.7
1:20:44.7
12:55/M
648
769
Andrew
Rigney
Wilmington
DE
M
44
37 M 40-44
1:20:51.0
1:21:29.1
13:02/M
649
893
Erin
Sola
Wilmington
DE
F
41
41 F 40-44
1:20:51.2
1:21:29.6
13:02/M
650
536
Tateum
Levan
Wilmington
DE
F
37
68 F 35-39
1:21:01.8
1:21:54.1
13:04/M
651
377
Rachel
Grossman
Bear
DE
F
29
48 F 25-29
1:24:15.0
1:24:56.2
13:35/M
652
679
Betty
Olmstead
Wilmington
DE
F
72
1 F 70-99
1:28:36.2
1:28:36.2
14:17/M
653
159
Tamieka
Brown
Wilmington
DE
F
36
69 F 35-39
1:29:07.4
1:30:00.0
14:22/M
654
1164
Erica
Saunders
Wilmington
DE
F
0
1 F 0- 0
1:29:35.9
1:30:00.0
14:27/M