Race Name
2/10/2024:12th Delaware Tech Chocolate Run 5k
1/7/2024:6th Tyler Browns "I Hate to Run" Memorial 5k / 10k
1/1/2024:13th Hair of the Dog 5k
1/1/2024:15th Chesapeake City New Years Day 5k
11/25/2023:25th Milford XC Reindeer Stampede 5k
11/24/2023:Rylies Smile Black Friday 5k
11/24/2023:Plastic Free Delaware 5K
11/23/2023:45th Thanksgiving Day MS 10K Run
11/23/2023:119th Schuykill Navy Run
11/23/2023:45th Thanksgiving Day MS 5K Run
11/19/2023:NCCBOR YPN 5k
11/19/2023:7th Annual Gobble Wobble 5K
11/18/2023:51st Annual Newark Turkey Trot 5k
11/12/2023:2023 Beau Biden Foundation Run for Child Protection
11/5/2023:3rd Annual Crooked Hammock Brewery 5k
11/4/2023:33RD 10K The Westside Way
11/4/2023:33RD 5K The Westside Way
10/29/2023:Delaware State Police 100th Anniversary 5k
10/29/2023:Pumpkin Run
10/28/2023:Chase for Charity
10/22/2023:10th Annual Tommy C 5k
10/21/2023:Race for Every Child - DelMo
10/21/2023:5th Annual Brace for the Race 5k
10/15/2023:Delaware School for the Deaf 6th Annual 5k
10/14/2023:3rd Fair Hill Fox Trot 5k
10/14/2023:8th Running of the Rams 5K
10/7/2023:12th Dewey Goes Pink
10/1/2023:15th Pearls of Hope 5k
9/30/2023:12th DOCF Teal Ribbon 5K
9/30/2023:3rd Annual Daves Dewey Dash 5k
9/18/2023:HBCU Week 5k
9/17/2023:The Heron Proud 5K
9/16/2023:34th Ronald McDonald House of Delaware 5k - Lewes
9/16/2023:6th Annual Live Like Lukas 5k
9/10/2023:5th Annual WaterMel Run Walk 5k
9/10/2023:2023 GREAT HUMAN RACE 5K
9/9/2023:47th Gary P. Lister Bottle & Cork Ten Miler
9/9/2023:47th Gary P. Lister Bottle & Cork 5K
9/3/2023:11th Summers End 5k
8/26/2023:20th Outlet Liquors 5k
8/24/2023:2023 Franks Wine Presents The Downhill Mile
8/19/2023:PFC Joseph Dimps Marquez Memorial 5k
8/12/2023:Community Matters Foundation 5k
7/29/2023:21st Penn State College Day 5k.
7/25/2023:22nd Santa Sprint 5k
7/23/2023:4-H Camp Fun Run
7/16/2023:18th Annual Art Connolly Race Judicata
7/15/2023:2023 DE State Championships 1.5 mile swim
7/15/2023:2023 DE State Championships Swim/Run
7/15/2023:2023 DE State Championships 1 mile swim
7/15/2023:2023 DE State Championships .5 mile swim
7/6/2023:2nd annual Out Run Hunger 5k - South
7/4/2023:37th Firecracker 5k
7/4/2023:17th Dewey Beach Liquors 5k
6/25/2023:21st Dewey Beach Patrol 5k
6/24/2023:14th Chesapeake City Canal Race 5k
6/24/2023:7th Annual Hybrid R.E.D. 5k
6/22/2023:34th Ronald McDonald House of Delaware 5k - MTown
6/17/2023:O.D.B. DASH 5K
6/14/2023:17th Annual B+ 5K Fighting Childhood Cancer
6/11/2023:University of Delawares 2nd Annual Chicken Chase 5K
6/10/2023:5th SoDel Cares 5k
6/3/2023:10th Annual Carnival Kick Off 5K
6/3/2023:13th University of Delaware Blue Hen 5k
5/29/2023:21st Highway One Companies 5k
5/21/2023:Ryans Race 5K
5/21/2023:26th Race Against Domestic Violence 5K
5/20/2023:4th Quack Out Cholangio 5k
5/20/2023:2nd BFCF 5K
5/19/2023:8th Running of the Goat
5/7/2023:Inaugural Fort Miles 5k
5/7/2023:3rd Annual Out Run Hunger 5k
5/4/2023:10th Lt Joseph Szczerba Memorial 5k
4/30/2023:Communities In Schools of Delaware AllinForKids 5K
4/16/2023:Ivy Scholarship 5k
4/15/2023:34th Ronald McDonald House of Delaware 5k - Wil
4/8/2023:Quiet Resorts Presents the Annual Bunny Palooza 5K
3/25/2023:The Delaware Contemporary ART RUN 5k
3/19/2023:22nd Annual John D Kelly Logan House 5k
3/18/2023:The Mayors Lucky Charm 5K
2/18/2023:11th Annual Delaware Tech Chocolate Run 5k
1/8/2023:5th Tyler Browns I Hate to Run Memorial 10k
1/8/2023:5th Tyler Browns I Hate to Run Memorial 5K
1/1/2023:14th Annual Chesapeake City New Years Day 5k
1/1/2023:12th Hair of the Dog 5k
11/24/2022:44th PNC Thanksgiving Day MS 10K
11/24/2022:44th PNC Thanksgiving Day MS 5K
11/20/2022:6th Gobble Wobble 5k
11/19/2022:50th Annual Newark Turkey Trot 10k
11/19/2022:50th Annual Newark Turkey Trot 5k
11/12/2022:32ND ANNUAL 5K/10K THE WESTSIDE WAY
11/6/2022:2nd Crooked Hammock Brewery 5k
11/5/2022:Superhero for Hope 5th Annual Run
10/23/2022:9th Annual Tommy C 10K
10/23/2022:9th Annual Tommy C 5K
10/22/2022:7th Running of the Rams at Hagley 5k
10/15/2022:Inaugural Run Walk Laugh and Rock Out for Mental Health
10/8/2022:11th Dewey Goes Pink 5k
10/8/2022:Foxtrot 5k
10/2/2022:9th Annual Cow Run 10 Miler
10/2/2022:9th Annual Cow Run 5K
10/1/2022:14th Pearls of Hope 5k
9/25/2022:GREAT HUMAN RACE 5K
9/25/2022:5th Annual Last Alarm 5k
9/24/2022:Delaware School for the Deaf 5th Annual 5k
9/18/2022:St Annes School 5k
9/17/2022:33rd Ronald McDonald House of Delaware 5k - Lewes
9/17/2022:5th Annual Live Like Lukas 5k
9/10/2022:46th Gary P Lister Bottle & Cork Ten Miler
9/10/2022:46th Gary P Lister Bottle & Cork 5K
9/5/2022:7th Annual Rylies Dog Days of Summer 5k
9/4/2022:10th Summers End 5k
8/27/2022:19th Outlet Liquors 5k
8/14/2022:2022 Beau Biden Foundation Run for Child Protection
8/13/2022:Bettie James Fest 5k
8/7/2022:4th Annual WaterMel 5k
7/30/2022:20th Penn State College Day 5k
7/23/2022:Volunteer Brewery 5k
7/16/2022:21st Santa Sprint 5k
7/9/2022:5th Pecos Beast of Bellefonte 5k
7/7/2022:Inaugural Out Run Hunger 5k- South
7/4/2022:36th Firecracker 5k
7/4/2022:16th Dewey Beach Liquors 5k
6/26/2022:20th Dewey Beach Patrol 5k
6/25/2022:13th Chesapeake City Canal Race 5k
6/23/2022:2nd Annual OutRun Hunger 5k
6/18/2022:6th Annual Hybrid R.E.D. 5k
6/12/2022:University of Delawares 1st Annual Chicken Chase 5K
6/11/2022:4th Annual SoDel Cares 5k
6/9/2022:33rd Ronald McDonald House of Delaware 5k - MTown
6/8/2022:16th Annual B+ 5K
6/5/2022:12th University of Delaware Blue Hen 5k
6/4/2022:4th Brace for the Race 5k
6/4/2022:BFCF 5K
6/4/2022:9th Annual Carnival Kick Off 5K
5/30/2022:20th Highway One Companies 5k
5/22/2022:2nd Annual Brandywine ShadRun 5k
5/21/2022:Inaugural Delaware FOP Lodge 5 - 5K
5/20/2022:7th Running of the Goat
5/20/2022:Stanton 5K
5/18/2022:Franks Wine presents The Downhill Mile
5/15/2022:25th Race Against Domestic Violence 5K
5/14/2022:3rd Quack Out Cholangio 5k
5/7/2022:17th Annual Art Connolly Race Judicata
5/1/2022:4th Annual Big Gun Race 5k
4/30/2022:Inaugural Friends of Helen F. Graham 5k
4/28/2022:9th Lt. Joseph Szczerba Memorial 5k
4/16/2022:Quiet Resorts Bunny Palooza 5k
4/16/2022:33rd Ronald McDonald House of Delaware 5k - Wil
4/10/2022:2nd Delaware Rugby 5k
4/9/2022:Inaugural FCA 5k
3/13/2022:21st Annual John D. Kelly Logan House 5k
3/13/2022:21st Annual John D. Kelly Logan House 5k
2/24/2022:10th DelTech Chocolate 5k
1/9/2022:4th Annual Tyler Browns I Hate to Run Memorial 5K
1/9/2022:4th Tyler Brown I Hate to Run 5k
1/1/2022:12th Chesapeake City New Years Day 5k
1/1/2022:11th Hair of the Dog
1/1/2022:12th Chesapeake City New Years Day 5k
1/1/2022:11th Hair of the Dog
12/19/2021:3rd Jingle Mingle 5k
11/25/2021:43rd PNC Bank Thanksgiving Day 10k for MS
11/25/2021:43rd PNC Bank Thanksgiving Day 5k for MS
11/21/2021:5th Gobble Wobble 5k
11/20/2021:49th Turkey Trot 10k
11/20/2021:49th Turkey Trot 5k
11/13/2021:2021 Beau Biden Foundation Run/Walk/Wheel
11/6/2021:Inaugural Crooked Hammock 5K
10/24/2021:2nd Elise Midili Breast Cancer Battle 5k
10/24/2021:8th Tommy Coveleski 5k
10/23/2021:Inaugural 5k for Ralph for stroke awareness
10/23/2021:6th Christ Church-Running of the Rams
10/20/2021:Frank’s Wine Downhill Mile
10/16/2021:2nd American Legion Post 28 Dog Tag 5k
10/16/2021:Inaugural Motorcycle Santa 5K
10/9/2021:10th Dewey Goes Pink 5K
10/6/2021:2021 Delaware Senior Olympics 10K Bike Time Trial
10/6/2021:2021 Delaware Senior Olympics 5K Bike Time Trial
10/3/2021:Inaugural Bellefonte Brewery 5K
10/3/2021:DE SPCA-Fast and Furriest 5K
10/2/2021:Inaugural Dave’s Dewey Dash 5k
9/27/2021:HBCU Week’s Inaugural 5k presented by DSU
9/26/2021:4th Calf 5k
9/26/2021:8th Cow Run 10 Miler
9/26/2021:11th Faithful Friends 5k
9/25/2021:3rd Live Like Lukas Crushing Childhood Cancer 5k
9/25/2021:Inaugural Fairhill Fox Trot 5k
9/23/2021:4th Last Alarm 5K
9/19/2021:YMCA Inaugural Great Human Race 5k
9/18/2021:Ronald McDonald House of DE 5k (2)
9/18/2021:11th DOCF Teal Ribbon Run to fight Ovarian Cancer
9/11/2021:45th Gary P. Lister Bottle & Cork 5k
9/11/2021:45th Gary P. Lister Bottle & Cork 10 Miler
9/6/2021:6th Rylie’s Dog Days of Summer 5k
9/5/2021:9th Summer’s End 5k
8/29/2021:3rd WaterMel 5k
8/28/2021:19th Dewey Beach Patrol 5K
8/28/2021:31st Ronald McDonald House of DE 5K
8/15/2021:3rd Miss Utility of Delmarva 811 5K
8/14/2021:8th Breast Fest 5k at North beach
8/7/2021:Outrunning Childhood Cancer 5k-Inaugural
7/31/2021:19th Penn State College Day 5k
7/25/2021:9th Running of the Pigs 5k
7/25/2021:12th Harry K Foundation
7/18/2021:16th Avalon Yacht Club Run 5k
7/17/2021:20th Santa Sprint 5k
7/10/2021:4th Peco's Beast of Bellefonte 5k
7/4/2021:15th Dewey Beach Liquors at Northbeach
7/4/2021:35th Firecraker Run Walk
6/27/2021:18th Outlet Liquors @Northbeach 5K
6/13/2021:2021 DMRF 5k
6/13/2021:Delaware Marathon RELAY
6/13/2021:2021 DMRF Half Marathon
6/13/2021:Delaware MARATHON
6/12/2021:3rd SoDel Cares 5K
6/8/2021:12th Indy 5K & 1 Mile Color Us Kids Run
6/6/2021:St. Vincent House of Transformation 5K
6/5/2021:16 Art Connolly Race Judicata 5K
5/31/2021:19th Highway One Companies 5K
5/23/2021:24th Race Against Domestic Violence 5K
5/21/2021:5th Running of the Goats
5/15/2021:2nd Quack Out Cholangio
5/8/2021:Dirty German 50K
5/8/2021:Dirty German 50 Miler
5/8/2021:Dirty German 25K
11/7/2020:2nd Annual SoDel Cares 5k
10/24/2020:5th Christ Church Episcopal Running of the Rams 5K
10/17/2020:American Legion Post 28 Dog Tag 5k
10/11/2020:Elise Midili Breast Cancer Battle and Brewery 5k
9/27/2020:7th Cow Run 5K
9/27/2020:7th Cow Run 10 Mile
9/27/2020:10th Faithful Friends 5k
9/12/2020:44th Gary P. Lister Bottle & Cork 5k
9/6/2020:8th Summer’s End 5k
8/30/2020:2nd WaterMel 5k
8/22/2020:18th Dewey Beach Patrol 5k
8/15/2020:7th Annual Breast Fest 5k
7/25/2020:18th Penn State Day 5k & Kiddie K
7/18/2020:19th Santa Sprint 5k at North Beach
7/4/2020:Phase One 5k/Run Walk
2/15/2020:2nd Annual Mardi Gras Race for the Beads 5k
2/8/2020:Del Tech Chocolate 5k
1/5/2020:3rd Tyler Brown I Hate to Run 10k
1/5/2020:3rd Tyler Brown I hate to Run 5k
1/1/2020:2020 Chesapeake City New Years Day 5K
1/1/2020:9th Hair of the Dog 10k
1/1/2020:9th Hair of the Dog 5k
12/22/2019:2nd Jingle Mingle 5k
12/8/2019:4th Santa Cause
12/7/2019:2019 Rehoboth Half Marathon
12/7/2019:2019 Rehoboth Marathon
11/28/2019:Mayflower Mashup 1 Mile
11/28/2019:41st PNC Bank Run/Walk for MS 10k
11/28/2019:2nd Cecil County YMCA Thanksgiving Day 5k
11/28/2019:41st PNC Bank Run/Walk for MS 5k
11/28/2019:Mayflower Mashup 5k
11/28/2019:6th Gabby Gobble 5k
11/28/2019:Schuylkill Navy Run
11/24/2019:4th Gobble Wobble 5k
11/23/2019:47th Newark Turkey Trot 10k
11/23/2019:47th Newark Turkey Trot 5k
11/18/2019:Fort Belvoir Turkey Trot 5k
11/16/2019:4th Annual Winterfest 5k
11/16/2019:Fort Belvoir Turkey Trot 10k
11/10/2019:3rd Beau Biden Foundation Run for Child Protection 5k
11/10/2019:3rd Beau Biden Foundation Run for Child Protection 10miler
11/3/2019:20th Scott Mackler Memorial Run/Walk for ALS
11/2/2019:Inaugural We Are Milford 5K
10/27/2019:11th Cafe Gelato 10 miler
10/27/2019:11th Cafe Gelato 5k
10/26/2019:Inaugural Southern Strides for Leadership
10/26/2019:4th Christ Church Episcopal Running of the Rams 5k
10/23/2019:3rd University of Delaware Homecoming 5k
10/19/2019:Race For Every Child 5k
10/19/2019:5th Heart of Hope 5k
10/17/2019:Delaware Senior Olympics 10K Bike Time Trial
10/17/2019:Delaware Senior Olympics 5K Bike Time Trial
10/13/2019:Delaware Nature Society 5k
10/13/2019:4th Annual Deer Park Goes Pink 5k
10/13/2019:12th Paine to Pain Trail Half Marathon
10/13/2019:Delaware Distance Classic 15K
10/12/2019:2nd Live Like Lukas Crushing Childhood Cancer
10/12/2019:4th Ashley Furio 5k at the Crooked Hammock
10/6/2019:6th Cow Run 10 Miler
10/6/2019:10th Annual Ostrich 5k - SOAR
10/6/2019:6th Cow Run 5k
10/5/2019:11th Pearls of Hope
10/5/2019:2019 End Childhood Cancer Walk/Run
10/5/2019:9th Dewey Goes Pink
10/5/2019:7th Annual Pink Ribbon Race at Union Hospital
9/29/2019:Faithful Friends 5k & Mutt Mile
9/28/2019:PSV Race to Make it All Better 5k & Family HEalth Fair
9/22/2019:2nd Brace for the Race
9/22/2019:12th Del Tech Alumni and Friends 5k
9/21/2019:2nd Last Alarm 5K
9/21/2019:4th Delaware School for the Deaf Annual 5k
9/19/2019:Inaugural Girls Night Out (GNO) 5k
9/15/2019:JUST TRYAN IT 2019 Alexandria Short
9/15/2019:Moving for Melanoma 5k 2019
9/15/2019:JUST TRYAN IT 2019 Alexandria Long
9/14/2019:8th Hustle for the House (Ronald McDonald House of Delaware)
9/14/2019:Inaugural Water Mel Run/Walk 5k
9/7/2019:3rd Concerns of Police Survivors (COPS) 5k
9/7/2019:43rd Gary P. Lister Bottle & Cork 10 miler
9/7/2019:43rd Gary P. Lister Bottle & Cork 5k
9/2/2019:4th Rylie s Dog Days of Summer 5K
9/1/2019:7th Summers End 5K
8/28/2019:3rd Bulldog 5K
8/24/2019:17th Dewey Beach Patrol 10K
8/24/2019:17th Dewey Beach Patrol 5K
8/24/2019:Ben and Tim Day 5K
8/17/2019:23rd Annual Peach Festival 5K
8/17/2019:6th Annual Breast Fest 5K
8/13/2019:2019 CFR Philly
8/11/2019:2nd Annual Mispillions Miss Utility 811 5K & 1 Mile Fun Walk and Kiddie K
8/10/2019:13th Run for Kids Health 5k
8/7/2019:Greater Pittsburgh 5K
8/4/2019:11th Annual Harry K Foundation 5K
8/3/2019:10th Delaware Kids Fund In Distressed Situations 5K
8/1/2019:2019 DE Downhill Mile
7/28/2019:17th Penn State/College Day5K and Kiddie K
7/25/2019:2019 CFR Lehigh
7/25/2019:2nd Stitch House Brewery 5K
7/23/2019:2019 CFR West Orange
7/21/2019:7th Running with the Pigs
7/21/2019:15th Annual Avalon Yacht Club Run from the Sun 5K
7/20/2019:2019 Santa Sprint 5K
7/18/2019:4th Believe in Tomorrow 5K
7/13/2019:TRI Mountain Lake
7/13/2019:2019 PECOS Bellefonte 5K
7/11/2019:West Chester 5K-SUNY Purchase
7/7/2019:13th Dewey Beach Liquors at the Ivy
7/6/2019:10th Kelly J. Fritchman Memorial 5K
7/4/2019:34th Firecracker 5K Run/Walk
7/4/2019:4th Annual Red White & Brew 5K Run/Walk
6/30/2019:16th Outlet Liquors 5K at the Rusty Rudder
6/29/2019:11th Annual Chesapeake City Canal Race 5K
6/27/2019:CFR North Jersey 5k - Meadowlands Race Track
6/26/2019:11th Annual Delaware Hospice 5K Run
6/25/2019:2019 CFR VA
6/23/2019:Inaugural Out Run Hunger 5K
6/23/2019:Queen of the Hill Sprint Triathlon Athena
6/23/2019:Queen of the Hill Sprint Aquabike
6/23/2019:Queen of the Hill Sprint Triathlon Relay
6/23/2019:Queen of the Hill Sprint Triathlon
6/23/2019:Queen of the Hill Sprint Duathlon
6/23/2019:Queen of the Hill Sprint Triathlon Para-athlete
6/19/2019:13th B+ 5K Fighting Childhood Cancer
6/16/2019:JUST TRYAN IT 2019 Bethesda Long
6/16/2019:JUST TRYAN IT 2019 Bethesda Short
6/16/2019:JUST TRYAN IT 2019 Bethesda Mini
6/15/2019:3rd R.E.D. Run 5K & Walk
6/15/2019:Inaugural SoDel Cares 5K
6/13/2019:2019 CFR NJ Mercer County Park
6/10/2019:CFR Washington DC
6/9/2019:11th University of Delaware Blue Hen 5K
6/9/2019:5th Stop, Drop & Run 5K
6/8/2019:29th Annual The Westside Way Super Hero 5K
6/8/2019:29th Annual The Westside Way Super Hero 10K
6/7/2019:3rd Pets in the Park 5K
6/6/2019:CFR Baltimore 5K-Homewood Field at JHU in Baltimore
6/4/2019:2019 CFR Long Island - Bethpage Ballpark
6/4/2019:11th Indy 5K & 1 MIle Color Us Kids Fun Run
6/1/2019:5th Purple Stride Delaware
6/1/2019:2019 Bay Bridge Paddle 9 Mile Elite Sea Kayak
6/1/2019:2019 Bay Bridge Paddle 9 Mile Elite OC-2 Male
6/1/2019:2019 Bay Bridge Paddle 9 Mile Elite OC-1
6/1/2019:2019 Bay Bridge Paddle 5k INT SUP Surfboard
6/1/2019:2019 Bay Bridge Paddle 1 Mile REC Sea Kayak
6/1/2019:2019 Bay Bridge Paddle 9 Mile Elite OC-6 Mixed
6/1/2019:2019 Bay Bridge Paddle 9 Mile Elite OC-6 Male
6/1/2019:2019 Bay Bridge Paddle 9 Mile Elite OC-6 Female
6/1/2019:2019 Bay Bridge Paddle 9 Mile Elite OC-2 Mixed
6/1/2019:2019 Bay Bridge Paddle 1 Mile REC SUP Surfboard
6/1/2019:2019 Bay Bridge Paddle 1 Mile REC SUP 14'
6/1/2019:2019 Bay Bridge Paddle 1 Mile REC SUP 12'6"
6/1/2019:7th Carnival Kickoff
6/1/2019:Inaugural Healthy U
6/1/2019:2019 Bay Bridge Paddle 9 Mile Elite SUP Prone
6/1/2019:2019 Bay Bridge Paddle 9 Mile Elite Surfski Single
6/1/2019:2019 Bay Bridge Paddle 9 Mile Elite SUP 14'
6/1/2019:2019 Bay Bridge Paddle 9 Mile Elite SUP 12'6"
6/1/2019:2019 Bay Bridge Paddle 5k INT SUP 14'
6/1/2019:2019 Bay Bridge Paddle 5k INT SUP 12'6"
6/1/2019:2019 Bay Bridge Paddle 5k INT Sea Kayak Double
6/1/2019:2019 Bay Bridge Paddle 5k INT Sea Kayak
5/27/2019:17th Highway One Companies 5k
5/25/2019:Inaugural Long & Foster Has Heart 5K
5/23/2019:Fallen Heroes 5k Run/Walk
5/19/2019:3rd Annual Bear Retro Fitness 5k Run/Walk
5/19/2019:10th Annual DE feet Breast Cancer 5k and 1 Mile Walk
5/18/2019:Inaugural Bayheads Brewing Co. 5k
5/18/2019:4th Rehoboth Run for the Books 5k
5/18/2019:2019 St. Michaels Half Marathon
5/18/2019:2019 St. Michaels 5k
5/16/2019:Inaugural Race for Nursing Research 5k
5/15/2019:Capital Challenge
5/12/2019:3rd SPF at the Beach for Melanoma - Rehoboth Ale House
5/11/2019:30th Kennett Run 10k Powerun
5/11/2019:30th Kennett Run 5k Powerun
5/11/2019:30th Kennett Run 5k
5/11/2019:Wilmington Senior Center Run for the Ages 5k
5/11/2019:30th Kennett Run 10k
5/11/2019:4th Lyme Disease Awareness 5k on the Boardwalk
5/10/2019:3rd Annual Dog DayZ 5k
5/9/2019:23rd Race Against Domestic Violence 5k - CHILD Inc.
5/5/2019:3rd Dewey Revelation Beer on the Run
5/5/2019:10th DOCF Teal Ribbon - Walk to Fight Ovarian Cancer
5/4/2019:Orange Crush 5k at Grain H2O
5/4/2019:Paws for Life inc. May Day 5k and 2 Mile Fun Dog Walk
5/4/2019:Miles for Melanoma DC
5/2/2019:16th Annual Centreville Layton School 5k
4/28/2019:2019 Delaware Marathon
4/28/2019:2019 Delaware Half Marathon
4/28/2019:2019 Delaware Marathon Running Festival 4 Person Relay
4/28/2019:2019 Delaware Marathon Running Festival 5k
4/28/2019:2019 Delaware Half Marathon Wheelchair Division
4/27/2019:6th Annual Mount Harmon Earth Day 5K
4/27/2019:Dakotas Dash 5K
4/27/2019:Inaugural Flight of the Phoenix
4/25/2019:7th Annual Lt. Joseph Szczerba Memorial 5K
4/20/2019:14th Annual Art Connolly Race Judicata 5K
4/20/2019:2019 Bunny Palooza 5k
4/14/2019:Inaugural BSD Students for Mental Health
4/13/2019:30th Ronald McDonald House of DE
4/13/2019:Wilmington Christian School 5K
4/11/2019:OBL 5k 2019
4/7/2019:2nd Annual Big Gun Run by Big Oyster Brewery
4/6/2019:3rd Annual Blue Earl Shuffle
4/6/2019:Roaring Panthers Inaugural POLYTECH AFJROTC 5K
3/31/2019:Michelob Ultra 20th John D Kelly Logan House 5k
3/24/2019:West Point Half Marathon
3/24/2019:West Point Half Marathon Ruck
3/23/2019:Sullys Irish 5K
3/16/2019:2nd Lucky Charm 5k
3/10/2019:7th Lucky Leprechan
2/23/2019:Mardi Gras Race For the Beads 5k
2/9/2019:Chocolate 5k Run/Walk
1/6/2019:2nd Annual Tyler Browns I Hate to Run Memorial 10k
1/6/2019:2nd Annual Tyler Browns I Hate to Run Memorial 5k
1/1/2019:2019 Chesapeake City New Years Day 5k
1/1/2019:2019 Hair of the Dog 10k
1/1/2019:2019 Hair of the Dog 5k
12/16/2018:Inaugural Jingle Mingle 5k
12/15/2018:2018 Delaware Downhill 5K
12/8/2018:2018 Rehoboth Seashore Marathon
12/8/2018:2018 Rehoboth Seashore Half Marathon
12/8/2018:2018 Grinch 5k
12/2/2018:3rd Santa Cause 5k
12/1/2018:DC Metro Jingle Bells 5K
11/22/2018:2018 Bulle Rock Turkey Trot 5k
11/22/2018:40th PNC Bank Run Walk for MS 10k
11/22/2018:2018 Gabby Gobble 5k
11/22/2018:2018 Schuylkill Navy Run
11/22/2018:Inaugural Cecil County YMCA Thanksgiving Day 5k
11/22/2018:40th PNC Bank Run Walk for MS 5k
11/18/2018:3rd Gobble Wobble 5k
11/17/2018:46th Newark Turkey Trot 5k
11/17/2018:46th Newark Turkey Trot 10k
11/17/2018:2018 Fort Belvoir DFMWR Turkey Trot 5K
11/17/2018:2018 Fort Belvoir DFMWR Turkey Trot 10K
11/17/2018:3rd Annual Dashing Through the Show 5k
11/11/2018:The Lemon Run 2018
11/11/2018:2nd Beau Biden Foundation Run for Child Protection
11/10/2018:Rehoboth Main Street Red White and Blue for Vets
11/4/2018:6th Kiss Family & Friends 5k
11/3/2018:LEO Wives 6
10/30/2018:2018 Kent County XC Invitational Boys
10/30/2018:2018 Kent County XC Invitational Girls
10/28/2018:10th Caffe Gelato 5k
10/28/2018:10th Caffe Gelato Ten Miler
10/27/2018:3rd Christ Church Episcopal 2nd Running of the Rams at Hagley
10/27/2018:Inaugural Volunteer Brewery Co. 5k for Logan
10/24/2018:2nd UD Homecoming 5k
10/21/2018:19th Annual Scott Mackler 5K Memorial Run/Walk for ALS
10/21/2018:Inaugural Midnight Oil Tacos & Trivia 5k
10/20/2018:4th Heart of Hope 5k
10/20/2018:2018 Race For Every Child 5k
10/20/2018:Paws for People 5k
10/20/2018:Brooklyn Marathon
10/20/2018:Brooklyn Half Marathon
10/17/2018:2018 Delaware Senior Olympics 10k Bike Time Trial
10/17/2018:2018 Delaware Senior Olympics 5k Bike Time Trial
10/14/2018:Inaugural Hero Run Walk 5k
10/14/2018:3rd Annual Deer Park Goes Pink 5k
10/13/2018:Inaugural LLL 5k Run/Walk Crushing Childhood Cancer
10/13/2018:10th Annual Run for the Buds 5k
10/13/2018:10th Annual Run for the Buds 10k
10/13/2018:3rd Ashley Furio Memorial 5k for the Children’s Beach House
10/7/2018:Paine to Pain Trail Half Marathon
10/7/2018:2018 Cow Run 10 Miler
10/7/2018:2018 Calf Run 5k
10/7/2018:The Bend
10/7/2018:9th Annual Ostrich 5k - Soar
10/6/2018:10th Pearls of Hope 5k
10/6/2018:8th Dewey Goes Pink 5k
10/6/2018:6th Annual to Union Hospital Pink Ribbon Race 5k
9/30/2018:Faithful Friends 2018 5K Run/Walk
9/30/2018:11th Delaware Tech Alumni & Friends 5k
9/29/2018:12th AHEPA Olympic 5k
9/29/2018:Inaugural Aspergers Alliance Superhero Dash & Autism Resource Event 5k
9/29/2018:Leidys Lancer Dash- St. Edmunds
9/26/2018:2018 Fort Belvoir FBMWR XC Run
9/23/2018:10th Cindy Foundation Ovarian Cancer Research 5k
9/22/2018:PSV 2018 5K & Family Health Fair
9/22/2018:Delaware School for the Deaf 3rd Annual 5k Run/Walk
9/16/2018:2018 Moving for Melanoma 5k
9/16/2018:JUST TRYAN IT 2018 Alexandria Long
9/16/2018:JUST TRYAN IT 2018 Alexandria Short
9/15/2018:7th Ronald McDonald House of DE 5k
9/15/2018:Inaugural Last Alarm 5k
9/8/2018:42nd Annual Gary P. Lister Bottle & Cork Ten Miler
9/8/2018:42nd Annual Gary P. Lister Bottle & Cork 5k
9/8/2018:2nd C.O.P.S. 5K
9/3/2018:3rd Rylie’s Dog Days of Summer 5k & Kiddie K
9/2/2018:6th Summer’s End 5k
8/26/2018:2nd Annual Swamp Swim and Sprint Adult
8/26/2018:Inaugural Wilmington Brew Works 5k
8/26/2018:2nd Annual Swamp Swim and Sprint RELAY
8/26/2018:2nd Annual Swamp Swim and Sprint 9-12
8/26/2018:2nd Annual Swamp Swim and Sprint 8 and Under
8/25/2018:Inaugural Run, Sweat, and Beers 16 Mile 5k
8/25/2018:27th Annual Ben and Tim day 5k
8/23/2018:2018 Annual FranksWine Downhill Mile
8/18/2018:5th Annual Breast Fest 5k
8/18/2018:22nd Peach Festival 5K
8/17/2018:4th Annual Run the Goat Again 5k
8/14/2018:Greater Philly 5k-Montgomery County Community College in Blue Bell
8/11/2018:Inaugural Mispillions Miss Utility 811 5k - One Mile Fun Walk & Kiddie K
8/11/2018:12th Run for Kid’s Health 5k
8/8/2018:2018 CFR- Greater Pittsburgh 5k
8/5/2018:10th Annual Harry K Foundation 5k at the Greene Turtle
8/4/2018:9th Delaware Kids Fund 5k Kids in Distressed Situations
7/29/2018:16th The College Day 5k and Kiddie K
7/26/2018:Inaugural Stitch House Brewery 5k
7/26/2018:2018 CFR - Fairfield County CT
7/24/2018:2018 CFR - West Orange, NJ
7/22/2018:6th Annual Running with the Pigs 5k
7/22/2018:6th Running with the Pigs 5k
7/21/2018:16th Dewey Beach Patrol 10k
7/21/2018:16th Dewey Beach Patrol 5k
7/21/2018:40th Annual Great Wyoming Buffalo Stampede 10k
7/21/2018:40th Annual Great Wyoming Buffalo Stampede 5k
7/19/2018:Big Chill presents Believe in Tomorrow 5k
7/15/2018:2018 Queen of the Hill Sprint Triathlon Relay
7/15/2018:14th Annual Avalon Yacht Club Run from the Sun 5k Run
7/15/2018:2018 Queen of the Hill Sprint Triathlon Athena
7/15/2018:2018 Queen of the Hill Sprint Triathlon
7/15/2018:2018 Queen of the Hill Sprint Duathlon
7/15/2018:2018 Queen of the Hill Sprint Aquabike
7/14/2018:2018 Tri Mountain Lake
7/14/2018:2nd Annual Pecos Beast of Bellefonte 5k
7/12/2018:2018 CFR - SUNY Purchase
7/8/2018:12th Dewey Beach Liquors at the Rudder 5k
7/7/2018:9th Kelly J. Fritchman Memorial 5k & Kiddie K
7/4/2018:3rd Annual Red White & Brew 5k Run/Walk
7/4/2018:33rd Firecracker 5k Run Walk
7/3/2018:2nd Christmas in July 5k
7/1/2018:15th Outlet Liquors 5k at North Beach
6/30/2018:2018 Saint Francis Foundation 5k
6/30/2018:10th Annual Chesapeake City Canal Race 5k
6/30/2018:Inaugural Cardiac Kids 5k
6/27/2018:10th Annual Delaware Hospice 5K Run
6/26/2018:2018 CFR - Northern Virginia
6/24/2018:17th North Beach 5k
6/21/2018:2018 CFR - Lehigh University
6/20/2018:12th B+ 5k Fighting Childhood Cancer
6/17/2018: JUST TRYAN IT 2018 Bethesda Long
6/17/2018:JUST TRYAN IT 2018 Bethesda Short
6/17/2018: JUST TRYAN IT 2018 Bethesda Mini
6/16/2018:3rd Wave Brewing Co. 4th Annual 5k
6/16/2018:2nd Stomp Out Cancer 5k Run/Walk
6/16/2018:2nd R.E.D. Run 5k Run/Walk
6/14/2018:2018 CFR - Mercer County NJ
6/11/2018:2018 CFR - Washington DC
6/10/2018:KidzTri3 - Schools Out! Kids Aquabike
6/10/2018:2018 Escape the Cape Sprint Triathlon
6/10/2018:2018 Escape the Cape Sprint Triathlon Relay
6/10/2018:2018 Escape the Cape Sprint Aquabike
6/10/2018:4th Stop, Drop & Run 5k
6/10/2018:KidzTri3 - School's Out! Kids' Duathlon
6/10/2018:2018 Escape the Cape Olympic Triathlon
6/10/2018:2018 Escape the Cape Olympic Triathlon Relay
6/10/2018:2018 Escape the Cape Olympic Aquabike
6/10/2018:KidzTri3 - Schools Out! Kids Triathlon
6/9/2018:Escape the Cape Open Water Classic 3 Mile Non-Wetsuit
6/9/2018:28th The Westside Way Superhero 10k
6/9/2018:2nd Pets in the Park 5k
6/9/2018:28th The Westside Way Superhero 5k
6/9/2018:2018 1/2 Sauer 1/2 Kraut Half Marathon
6/9/2018:2018 1/2 Sauer 1/2 Kraut Marathon
6/9/2018:Escape the Cape Open Water Classic 3 Mile Wetsuit
6/9/2018:Escape the Cape Open Water Classic 1 Mile Non-Wetsuit
6/9/2018:Escape the Cape Open Water Classic 1 Mile Wetsuit
6/8/2018:Fabulous Fri Night 5k
6/7/2018:2018 CFR - Baltimore
6/5/2018: 9th Indy 5k & 1 Mile Color Run
6/3/2018:10th University of Delaware Blue Hen 5k
6/2/2018:6th Carnival Kick Off
6/2/2018:Inaugural Route 9 5K Run / Walk
6/2/2018:Relay for Life 5K
6/2/2018:4th Purple Stride Delaware
5/31/2018:North Jersey 5k-Meadowlands Race Track in East Rutherford
5/28/2018:16th Highway One Companies 5k
5/24/2018:2018 Fallen Heroes 5k
5/22/2018:Inaugural Siegel JCC Outrun the Sun 5k and Kiddie K
5/20/2018:9th DE-Feet Breast Cancer 5k
5/20/2018:Inaugural Twin Lakes Brewery 5k
5/20/2018:Hear We Go 5k
5/19/2018:3rd Annual Rehoboth Run-for-the-Books 5k
5/19/2018:2018 Kennett Run 5k
5/19/2018:2018 Kennett Run 10k
5/19/2018:2018 Kennett Run 5k Powerun
5/19/2018:St. Michaels Running Festival Half Marathon
5/19/2018:St. Michaels Running Festival 5k
5/19/2018:2018 Kennett Run 10k Powerun
5/17/2018:3rd Annual Wilm Police Dept.127th Anniversary 5k
5/16/2018:37th ACLI Capital Challenge
5/13/2018:Healthy Trails 5K
5/13/2018:2nd Annual SPF 5k at the Beach for Melanoma at Rehoboth Ale House
5/13/2018:7th Womens Only Race for Pink Ribbon 10k
5/13/2018:7th Womens Only Race for Pink Ribbon 5k
5/12/2018:2nd Annual Lyme Disease Awareness 5k Run / Walk
5/12/2018:23rd Race Against Domestic Violence 5k - Child INC
5/10/2018:Inaugural Midnight Oil 5k & 1 Mile Fun Walk
5/9/2018:2018 CFR Bethpage Ballpark
5/6/2018:2nd Annual Dewey Revelation Beer on the Run 4 Miler
5/6/2018:9th DOCF Teal Ribbon 5k to Fight Ovarian Cancer
5/5/2018:9th Annual Wilmington Senior Center Cinco de Mayo 5k
5/5/2018:DC Miles for Melanoma
5/5/2018:5K for Mission Run/Walk
5/5/2018:May Day 5k & 2 Mile Fun Dog Walk
5/4/2018:Dunbar Dash 5k
5/3/2018:The 15th Annual Centreville Layton School 5K Run/Walk
4/29/2018:MudHen Half Marathon
4/29/2018:MudHen 8K
4/29/2018:2018 DMRF Daredevil 5k + Full Marathon
4/29/2018:15th DE Marathon Running Festival Marathon
4/29/2018:15th DE Marathon Running Festival Half Marathon
4/29/2018:15th DE Marathon Running Festival 4 Person Relay
4/29/2018:2018 DMRF Daredevil 5k + Half Marathon
4/28/2018:2018 Delaware Marathon Running Festival 5K
4/28/2018:MudHen 5K
4/28/2018:6th Big Fish Grill 5k
4/27/2018:MudHen Friday Night IPA 5K
4/26/2018:4th Annual Lt. Joseph Szczerba Memorial 5k
4/22/2018:The 2nd Annual John Schultz Running in Red Shorts Memorial 5k
4/21/2018:13th Annual Art Connolly Race Judicata
4/21/2018:Delaware Brain Tumor Walk & 5K Run
4/21/2018:5th Annual Mount Harmon Earth Day 5k
4/18/2018:OBL Blue Ribbon 5k
4/15/2018:Inaugural Girl Scouts Thin Mint 5K
4/15/2018:2nd Stewarts Brewing Company 5k for Heroes Project
4/14/2018:29th Ronald McDonald House of DE 5k
4/8/2018:2nd Annual Blue Earl 5k Shuffle
4/8/2018:Credit Union Cherry Blossom Ten Mile Run and 5K Run-Walk
4/8/2018:2nd Annual Red White & Blue 5K Fer Heroes
4/7/2018:Inaugural Big Oyster Brewery 4 Mile Run
3/31/2018:Inaugural Kirkwood PK5K
3/31/2018:2018 Bunny Palooza 5k
3/31/2018:2018 Bunny Palooza 10k
3/31/2018:Downhill Easter 5K
3/25/2018:2018 West Point Half Marathon Ruck
3/25/2018:2018 West Point Half Marathon
3/24/2018:Hops Trot 5k
3/24/2018:19th Kellys Logan House 5k
3/17/2018:Inaugural The Mayors Lucky Charm 5k
3/11/2018:6th Lucky Leprechaun 5k
3/10/2018:Inaugural Run 4 Humanity
3/3/2018:Sullys Irish 5K
2/10/2018:Hearts For Heroes 5k 2018
1/7/2018:42nd Mayor’s Snowflake 5k
1/7/2018:42nd Mayor’s Icicle 10k
1/1/2018:7th Annual Hair of the Dog 5k
1/1/2018:7th Annual Hair of the Dog 10k
1/1/2018:9th Chesapeake City New Years Day 5k
12/17/2017:2017 Delaware Downhill 5k
12/17/2017:I Hate to Run 5k at Sallies
12/10/2017:6th Annual PAL Running for A Claus 5k
12/3/2017:2017 Santa Run
12/2/2017:2017 Rehoboth Seashore Marathon
12/2/2017:2017 Rehoboth Seashore Half Marathon
12/2/2017:2017 Jingle Bell Run - Metro DC
11/26/2017:Cards to Beat Cancer 5k
11/23/2017:39th Thanksgiving Day MS Run 5k
11/23/2017:39th Thanksgiving Day MS Run 10k
11/23/2017:Flying Turkey 5k
11/23/2017:2017 Gabby Gobble 5k
11/23/2017:2017 Schuylkill Navy Run 5k
11/19/2017:Beau Biden Foundation Run for Child Protection 5k
11/19/2017:2nd Annual Dashing Through the Show 5k
11/18/2017:45th Newark Turkey Trot 10k
11/18/2017:Fort Belvoir DFMWR Turkey Trot 5K
11/18/2017:Fort Belvoir DFMWR Turkey Trot 10K
11/18/2017:45th Newark Turkey Trot 5k
11/12/2017:2017 Zoo Zoom 8k
11/12/2017:The Lemon Run 2017
11/11/2017:2nd Annual St. Peter’s Super Hero 5k & Kiddie K
11/5/2017:5th Kiss Family & Friends 5k
10/29/2017:9th Cafe Gelato 5k
10/29/2017:9th Cafe Gelato Ten Miler
10/28/2017:2017 Fordham & Dominion 10k
10/28/2017:2017 Fordham & Dominion 5k
10/28/2017:Habitat Halloween Hustle 5K Race Run/Walk
10/22/2017:18th Annual Scott Mackler 5K Memorial Run/Walk for ALS
10/22/2017:Inaugural Day of Wellness 5k for Rehoboth
10/22/2017:IACP 2017 5-K Run to Benefit PA Special Olympics
10/21/2017:Inaugural ALL-4-ONE 5k Run/Walk
10/21/2017:Christ Church Episcopal Preschool 2nd Running of the Rams at Hagley
10/21/2017:3rd Heart of Hope 5k
10/21/2017:2017 Race For Every Child 5k
10/21/2017:2017 Paws for People 5k
10/18/2017:2017 University of Delaware Homecoming 5k
10/15/2017:2nd Annual Deer Park Goes Pink 5k
10/15/2017:2017 Run Inspired 10k
10/15/2017:Power to the Pets
10/14/2017:9th Annual Run for the Buds 5k
10/14/2017:Race for the Pink Ribbon 5k
10/14/2017:9th Annual Run for the Buds 10k
10/14/2017:2nd Ashley Furio Memorial 5k for the Children’s Beach House
10/11/2017:2017 Senior Olympics 5k Bike Race
10/11/2017:2017 Senior Olympics 10k Bike Race
10/8/2017:8th Annual Ostrich 5k
10/7/2017:9th Pearls of Hope 5k
10/7/2017:7th Dewey Goes Pink 5k
10/1/2017:2nd Annual Taste of Sposato Wine 5k
10/1/2017:4th Annual Cow Run 10 Miler
10/1/2017:The Inaugural Calf 5k
10/1/2017:Inaugural Making Strides for Safety 5k
9/30/2017:2017 Escape to Lewes OWS - 3 Mile Wetsuit
9/30/2017:2017 Escape to Lewes OWS - 1 Mile Non-Wetsuit
9/30/2017:2017 Escape to Lewes OWS - 1 Mile Wetsuit
9/30/2017:Stomp out Malaria 5K
9/30/2017:2017 Escape to Lewes OWS - 3 Mile Non-Wetsuit
9/30/2017:Believe in Tomorrow 5k
9/30/2017:6th Annual James Faucett III Sickle Cell Awareness 5K
9/30/2017: 2nd Annual Creating Confidence in Kids 5k
9/30/2017:Black Girls Run 5K
9/30/2017:Black Girls Run 10k
9/26/2017:Fort Belvoir DFMWR Cross Country Race
9/24/2017:10th Delaware Tech Alumni & Friends 5k
9/24/2017:2017 Dolphin Dash 5k
9/23/2017:4th Delaware Donor Dash 5k
9/23/2017:Delaware School for the Deaf 2nd Annual 5k Run/Walk
9/23/2017:11th AHEPA Olympic 5k
9/23/2017:PSVs 2017 5K & Family Health Fair
9/23/2017:Saint Edmonds Academy Lancer 5k
9/20/2017:9th Annual Cindy Foundation Ovarian Cancer Research Run
9/17/2017:10th Moving for Melanoma 5k
9/17/2017:2017 Ashley 5k: Matts Race for Recovery
9/17/2017:7th Annual Faithful Friends 5K Run
9/17/2017:JUST TRYAN IT 2017 Alexandria Short
9/17/2017:JUST TRYAN IT 2017 Alexandria Long
9/16/2017:6th Ronald McDonald House of DE 5k
9/16/2017:2nd Race for the Ruins 5k
9/16/2017:11th Nun Run
9/13/2017:Delaware Turf Field 5k
9/10/2017:1st Annual Swamp Swim and Sprint (13 and Over)
9/10/2017:1st Annual Swamp Swim and Sprint (9-12)
9/10/2017:1st Annual Swamp Swim and Sprint (8 and Under)
9/9/2017:41st Annual Gary P. Lister Bottle & Cork Ten Miler
9/9/2017:C.O.P.S. 5K
9/9/2017:41st Annual Gary P. Lister Bottle & Cork 5k
9/6/2017:St Mary Magdalen Bull Dog 5k
9/4/2017:Rylie’s Dog Days of Summer 5k & Kiddie K
9/3/2017:Inaugural Running Under the Influence of Brian T. Feeley 5k Run/Walk
9/3/2017:5th Summer’s End 5k
8/26/2017:14th Tri the Wildwoods Olympic Aquabike
8/26/2017:14th Tri the Wildwoods Sprint Triathlon
8/26/2017:14th Tri the Wildwoods Sprint Triathlon Athena
8/26/2017:14th Tri the Wildwoods Sprint Triathlon Clydesdale
8/26/2017:14th Tri the Wildwoods Sprint Triathlon Relay
8/26/2017:14th Tri the Wildwoods Sprint Aquabike
8/26/2017:2017 DelMoSports 5k to Benefit Lunch with Lynch
8/26/2017:2017 Ben and Tim Day 5k
8/26/2017:Inaugural Youth Group 5k for School Teams and Clubs
8/26/2017:14th Tri the Wildwoods Olympic Triathlon
8/26/2017:14th Tri the Wildwoods Olympic Triathlon Athena
8/26/2017:14th Tri the Wildwoods Olympic Triathlon Clydesdale
8/26/2017:14th Tri the Wildwoods Olympic Triathlon Relay
8/24/2017:2nd Annual FranksWine Downhill Mile
8/20/2017:Inaugural Cpl. Stephen Ballard Memorial 5k
8/19/2017:Peach Festival 5K
8/19/2017:4th Annual Breast Fest 5k
8/18/2017:3rd Annual Run the Goat Again 5k
8/15/2017:2017 CFR Blue Bell PA
8/12/2017:2017 Mike Clark Legacy Foundation Hill Climb
8/12/2017:11th Run for Kid’s Health 5k
8/12/2017: 2nd Annual Delaware Kids Fund 5k at Que Pasa
8/6/2017:9th Annual Harry K Foundation 5k at the Greene Turtle
8/5/2017: 8th Delaware Kids Fund 5k Kids in Distressed Situations
8/5/2017:2017 Atlantic City Sprint Triathlon
8/5/2017:2017 Atlantic City Sprint Triathlon Athena
8/5/2017:2017 Atlantic City Sprint Triathlon Clydesdale
8/5/2017:2017 Atlantic City Sprint Triathlon Relay
8/5/2017:2017 Atlantic City Olympic Triathlon
8/5/2017:2017 Atlantic City Sprint Triathlon Aquabike
8/5/2017:2017 Atlantic City Olympic Triathlon Athena
8/5/2017:2017 Atlantic City Olympic Triathlon Clydesdale
8/5/2017:2017 Atlantic City Olympic Triathlon Relay
8/5/2017:2017 Atlantic City Olympic Triathlon Aquabike
7/30/2017:2017 Queen of the Hill Sprint Triathlon Relay
7/30/2017:2017 Queen of the Hill Sprint Duathlon
7/30/2017:2017 Queen of the Hill Sprint Triathlon Para-Athlete
7/30/2017:2017 Queen of the Hill Sprint Triathlon Athena
7/30/2017:15th The College Day 5k and Kiddie K
7/30/2017:2017 Queen of the Hill Sprint Triathlon
7/27/2017:2017 CFR Fairfield County CT
7/26/2017:12th Annual Wilmington Games 5k
7/25/2017:2017 CFR South Mountain NJ
7/23/2017:5th Running with the Pigs 5k
7/22/2017:15th Dewey Beach Patrol 5k
7/22/2017:15th Dewey Beach Patrol 10k
7/20/2017:2017 CFR Wilmington Delaware
7/16/2017:13th Annual Avalon Yacht Club Run from the Sun 5k Run
7/16/2017:Inaugural Sallie Mae 5k
7/15/2017:39th Annual Great Wyoming Buffalo Stampede 5k Walk
7/15/2017:2017 TRI Mountain Lake
7/15/2017:39th Annual Great Wyoming Buffalo Stampede 5k
7/15/2017:39th Annual Great Wyoming Buffalo Stampede 10k
7/13/2017:2017 CFR Westchester
7/9/2017:11th Dewey Beach Liquors at the Ivy 5k
7/8/2017:8th Kelly J. Fritchman Memorial 5k & Kiddie K
7/4/2017:2017 Ephrata Firecracker 5 Miler
7/4/2017:2nd Annual Red White & Blue 5k Run
7/4/2017:32nd Firecracker 5k Run Walk
7/3/2017:Christmas in July 5k
7/2/2017:14th Outlet Liquors 5k at the Ivy
7/1/2017:Pecos Bellefonte 5k
6/28/2017:9th Annual Delaware Hospice 5K Run
6/27/2017:CFR North Virginia
6/25/2017:16th North Beach 5k
6/24/2017:9th Annual Chesapeake City Canal Race 5k
6/22/2017:2017 CFR Lehigh Valley
6/21/2017:11th B+ 5k Fighting Childhood Cancer
6/20/2017:2017 CFR DC C-O Tow Path
6/17/2017:The Inaugural R.E.D. Run 5k Run/Walk
6/16/2017:Inaugural Stomp Out Cancer 5k Run/Walk
6/15/2017:2017 CFR Jersey Capital Mercer County Park
6/13/2017:2017 CFR Long Island
6/11/2017:3rd Annual Stop, Drop & Run 5k
6/11/2017:38th St. Anthony’s Italian Festival 5k
6/10/2017:27th The Westside Way Superhero 5k
6/10/2017:27th The Westside Way Superhero 10k
6/10/2017:Inaugural Pets in the Park 5k
6/9/2017:Fabulous Friday Night 5k 2017
6/7/2017:2017 CFR Baltimore-Johns Hopkins
6/6/2017:9th Indy 5k & 1 Mile Color Run
6/4/2017:9th Blue Hen Reunion Weekend 5k
6/3/2017:5th Carnival Kick Off
6/3/2017:3rd Wave Brewing Companys 3rd Annual 5k
6/3/2017:2017 Purple Stride Delaware
6/3/2017:2017 Sly Fox Brewing Company Foxtrot 5k
6/1/2017:North Jersey 5k-Thursday eve Meadowlands Race Track-East Rutherford
5/29/2017:15th Highway One Companies 5k
5/25/2017:2017 Fallen Heroes 5k
5/25/2017:12th Firefly 5k
5/21/2017:6th Annual Mounted Patrol 5K
5/21/2017:8th DE-Feet Breast Cancer 5k
5/20/2017:2017 Kennett Run 5k
5/20/2017:2nd Annual Rehoboth Run-for-the-Books 5k
5/20/2017:2nd Run Happy 5k
5/20/2017:2017 Kennett Run 10k
5/20/2017:2017 Kennett Run 10k PoweRun
5/20/2017:2017 Kennett Run 5k PoweRun
5/20/2017:2017 St. Michaels Half Marathon
5/20/2017:2017 St. Michaels 5k
5/18/2017:2nd Annual Wilmington Police 5k
5/17/2017:36th ACLI Capital Challenge
5/14/2017:14th Discover Bank 4 Person Marathon Relay
5/14/2017:SPF 5k at the Beach for Melanoma at Rehoboth Ale House
5/14/2017:14th Discover Bank Delaware Marathon
5/14/2017:14th Discover Bank Delaware Half Marathon
5/13/2017:14th Delaware Running Festival Twilight 5k
5/13/2017:5th Annual Milk Run 5k
5/7/2017:Miles for Melanoma
5/7/2017:8th DOCF Teal Ribbon 5k to Fight Ovarian Cancer
5/7/2017:Inaugural Dewey Revelation Beer on the Run 4 Miler
5/6/2017:Saratoga Elementary School 5K
5/6/2017:5th Red Clay for a Mission 5k
5/6/2017:2017 Paws for Life May Day 5k
5/6/2017:2017 Paws for Life May Day 5k with Dog
4/30/2017:5th Big Fish Grill 5k
4/30/2017:5 Alarm Fire Run
4/29/2017:21th Race Against Domestic Violence 5k - Child Inc
4/29/2017:2nd Annual Tommy 10k
4/29/2017:2nd Annual Daffodil Dash 5k
4/27/2017:2017 Lt. Joseph Szczerba Memorial 5k
4/23/2017:The John Schultz ‘Running in Red Shorts’ Memorial 5k presented by Races2Run
4/22/2017:4th Annual Mount Harmon Earth Day 5k
4/15/2017:2017 Sauder’s Eggs 5k Walk
4/15/2017:28th Ronald McDonald House of DE 5k
4/15/2017:2017 Sauder’s Eggs 5 Mile Run
4/15/2017:2017 Bunny Palooza 5k
4/15/2017:2017 Bunny Palooza 10k
4/9/2017:Inaugural Realtor Red White & Blue 5k for Hero’s at Big Fish
4/9/2017:Inaugural Blue Earl 5k Shuffle Run/Walk & 1 Mile Fun Walk
4/8/2017:2017 Garden Spot Village Marathon
4/8/2017:Inaugural Dash for a Draft 5k
4/8/2017:8th Annual Run for the Ages 5k
4/8/2017:2017 Garden Spot Village Half Marathon
4/2/2017:Bear Retro Fitness Center 5k
4/1/2017:2nd Annual Tie Dye 5k
4/1/2017:12th Art Connolly Race Judicata 5k Run/Walk
3/26/2017:2017 West Point Half Marathon Ruck March
3/26/2017:2017 West Point 3/4 Mile Kids Race
3/26/2017:2017 West Point Half Marathon
3/19/2017:18th Kellys Logan House 5k
3/12/2017:5th Lucky Leprechaun 5k
2/11/2017:4th Annual Hearts For Heroes 5k
1/8/2017:41st Mayors Icicle Run
1/1/2017:2017 Hair of the Dog 5k
1/1/2017:8th Chesapeake City New Years Day 5k
1/1/2017:2017 Hair of the Dog 10k
12/18/2016:Inaugural Delaware Downhill 5K
12/10/2016:5K for Champions
12/10/2016:5th PAL Running for A Claus 5k
12/3/2016:2016 Rehoboth Seashore Marathon
12/3/2016:2016 Rehoboth Seashore Half Marathon
11/27/2016:Inaugural Creating Confidence in Kids 5k
11/24/2016:2016 Flippin Fun 5k Turkey Run
11/24/2016:Schuylkill Navy Run 5k
11/24/2016:38th PNC Bank MS 10k
11/24/2016:38th PNC Bank MS 5k
11/24/2016:3rd Annual Gabby Gobble 5k Run/Walk
11/24/2016:Pottstown Toss Your Turkey 5k
11/19/2016:44th Newark Turkey Trot 5k
11/19/2016:44th Newark Turkey Trot 10k
11/13/2016:3rd Mark J. Dowling Foundation, Inc. Sarcoma Awareness 5k Run/Walk
11/12/2016:9th Girls on Run Fall 5k
11/12/2016:8th Annual Fire Run & Walk 5k
11/6/2016:2016 D&L Half Marathon Run
11/6/2016:4th KISS Family Friends 5k
11/6/2016:17th Annual Scott Mackler Memorial 5k for ALS
11/6/2016:2016 D&L Half Marathon Walk
11/5/2016:4th Annual Medical Society of Delaware. It’s OBVIOUS 5k Run/Walk
10/30/2016:8th Caffe Gelato 10 Miler
10/29/2016:2nd Great Pumpkin 5k
10/29/2016:2016 Trick or Trot 5k & Monster Run
10/29/2016:MOT Charter 5K
10/29/2016:Inaugural Running of the Rams 5k
10/23/2016:Run Inspired 10k
10/23/2016:Oktoberfest Half Marathon
10/23/2016:2016 Oktoberfest 10k
10/22/2016:3rd Together Brandywine School District Can Make a Difference 5k
10/22/2016:2nd Annual Heart of Hope 5k
10/22/2016:Cheslen Chase for Open Space 5k
10/22/2016:Cheslen Chase for Open Space 10k
10/22/2016:8th PAWs for People 5k
10/22/2016:21st Smith McMillan Memorial 5k Run/Walk
10/16/2016:4th Annual 5k & Kids Run for Gray
10/16/2016:Inaugural Deer Park 5k
10/15/2016:8th Annual Run for the Buds 5k
10/15/2016:3rd Eternal Rest 5k
10/15/2016:Inaugural Ashley Furio Memorial 5k
10/15/2016:8th Annual Run for the Buds 10K
10/12/2016:2016 Senior Olympics 10k Bike Race
10/12/2016:2016 Senior Olympics 5k Bike Race
10/9/2016:2nd Annual Lung Cancer Run/Walk 5k
10/9/2016:2nd Annual Lung Cancer Run/Walk 10k
10/9/2016:7th Ostrich 5k
10/9/2016:34th Delaware Distance Classic 15k
10/9/2016:34th Delaware Distance Classic 5k
10/8/2016:6th Dewey Goes Pink 5k
10/8/2016:Pink Ribbon Race 5k
10/5/2016:9th Del Tech Alumni and Friends 5k
10/2/2016:Inaugural CB West Alumni Memorial 1.5 mile Walk
10/2/2016:Inaugural Taste of Sposato Wine 5k
10/2/2016:2016 Brandywine Bend
10/2/2016:3rd Cow Run 10 Miler
10/2/2016:Inaugural CBW Alumni Memorial 5k
10/1/2016:2016 Donate Life Family Fun Run
10/1/2016:2016 Donate Life 1 K Walk
10/1/2016:2016 Race for Every Child 5k
10/1/2016:3rd Greene Turtle Backpack 5k
10/1/2016:8th Pearls of Hope 5k
10/1/2016:2016 Zoo Zoom
9/28/2016:2nd Bell Run 5k
9/25/2016:8th Saint Francis Foundation 5k
9/24/2016:School for the Deaf 5k
9/24/2016:Dolphin Dash 5k
9/24/2016:10th AHEPA Olympic 5k
9/24/2016:3rd Bald Girl Inc Alopecia Areata Awareness 5K
9/21/2016:8th Cindy Foundation Ovarian Cancer Research 5k
9/18/2016:Moving for Melanoma 5k
9/17/2016:Ronald McDonald House 5k - Lewes
9/17/2016:10th Nun Run 5K
9/17/2016:Inaugural Race for the Ruins 5k
9/17/2016:Pediatric Specialists of Virginia 5K
9/17/2016:York Regional Dream Center Running Festival 5k
9/17/2016:Mispillion River Brewing Zombie Fest 5k
9/17/2016:York Regional Dream Center Running Festival Mile
9/17/2016:2016 Stomp Malaria 5K
9/14/2016:6th Womens Race for the Pink Ribbon
9/11/2016:Inaugural Mac & Cheesesteak 5k
9/10/2016:2016 Run4Shelter Half Marathon
9/10/2016:2016 Run4Shelter 10k
9/10/2016:2016 Run4Shelter 5k
9/10/2016:40th Bottle & Cork 5k
9/10/2016:3rd Run 4 Recovery 5k
9/10/2016:40th Bottle & Cork 10 Miler
9/5/2016:Rylies Dog Days of Summer 5k
9/4/2016:3rd Summers End 5k
8/27/2016:5th James Faucett Sickle Cell 5k
8/27/2016:2016 Ben and Tim Day 5k
8/24/2016:FranksWine Mile
8/20/2016:2016 Olde Tyme Peach Festival 5k
8/20/2016:3rd Breast Fest 5k
8/19/2016:2016 Running of the Goat 5k
8/16/2016:Corporate Fun Run - Philadelphia, PA
8/14/2016:2016 Greene Turtle 5k Run
8/14/2016:Half-Full Races 5k
8/14/2016:Half-Full Races 10k
8/13/2016:2016 Henrietta Johnson Run for Kids Health 5k
8/13/2016:Inaugural Que Pasa 5k for the Delaware Kids Fund
8/7/2016:2016 Dewey Beach Buddy Run 5k
8/6/2016:2016 Delaware Kids Fund 5k
8/6/2016:2016 Delaware Donor Dash
7/31/2016:2016 13th Dewey Beach Patrol 10k
7/31/2016:2016 13th Dewey Beach Patrol 5k
7/28/2016:Corporate Fun Run - Fairfield County 5k
7/27/2016:11th Wilmington Games 5k
7/26/2016:Corporate Fun Run - New Jersey 5k South Mountain Recreation
7/24/2016:Running with Pigs Cecil County Fair 5k
7/24/2016:Liberty 5k at Blue Earl Brewing
7/23/2016:Mispillion Fitness Doggie Dash 5k
7/23/2016:14th College Day 5k
7/21/2016:2016 Corporate Fun Run - Delaware 5k
7/20/2016:2nd Camp Dreamcatcher 5k
7/19/2016:Corporate Fun Run- Highpoint Farm, MD
7/17/2016:12th Run From the Sun 5k
7/16/2016:Wear your Wish 5k
7/16/2016:TRI Mountain Lake Triathlon
7/16/2016:2016 Buffalo Stampede 5k
7/16/2016:TRI Mountain Lake Triathlon Relay
7/16/2016:2016 Buffalo Stampede 10k
7/15/2016: Middletown Mile
7/14/2016:Corporate Fun Run - Westchester 5k
7/10/2016:10th Dewey Beach Liquors at the Rudder 5k
7/9/2016:7th Kelly J Fritchman Memorial 5k
7/6/2016:2016 DE Hospice Anniversary 5k
7/4/2016:2016 Ephrata Firecracker 5 Mile Run
7/4/2016:Inaugural Red White & Blue 5k and Kiddie K
7/4/2016:31st Firecracker 5k
7/3/2016:6th Annual Outlet Liquors 5k at the Rusty Rudder
6/28/2016:Corporate Fun Run - Northern Virginia 5k
6/26/2016:15th North Beach 5k
6/25/2016:2016 Queen of the Hill Olympic Triathlon
6/25/2016:2016 Queen of the Hill Sprint Triathlon Athena
6/25/2016:2016 Queen of the Hill Sprint Triathlon Relay
6/25/2016:2016 Queen of the Hill Sprint Duathlon
6/25/2016:2016 Queen of the Hill Sprint Duathlon Relay
6/25/2016:2016 Queen of the Hill Olympic Triathlon Relay
6/25/2016:2016 Queen of the Hill Olympic Triathlon Athena
6/25/2016:8th Annual Chesapeake City Canal Race 5k
6/25/2016:2016 Queen of the Hill Sprint Triathlon
6/25/2016:2016 Queen of the Hill Sprint Duathlon Athena
6/19/2016:Inaugural Heroes for Animals 5K
6/16/2016:Corporate Fun Run - Jersey Capital 5k
6/15/2016:10th B+ 5k Fighting Childhood Cancer
6/12/2016:2nd Annual Made Ya Look! Salon & Spa 5k
6/12/2016:37th St. Anthony’s Italian Festival 5k
6/11/2016:26th The Westside Way Superhero 5k
6/11/2016:2nd Annual Red White & Brew 5k Run/Walk
6/11/2016:CASA Superhero 5k
6/11/2016:26th The Westside Way Superhero 10k
6/8/2016:Corporate Fun Run - Baltimore 5k
6/7/2016:8th Kearns 5k Spirit Run for Independence
6/5/2016:8th Blue Hen Reunion Weekend 5k
6/4/2016:Inaugural Beach Goes Blue 5k
6/4/2016:2016 Purple Stride Delaware
6/4/2016:4th Annual St. John the Beloved 5k
6/4/2016:2016 3rd Wave Brewing Company 5k
6/3/2016:2016 Fabulous Friday Night 5k
6/2/2016:Corporate Fun Run- Northern NJ 5k
5/30/2016:14th Highway One Pictures 5k
5/26/2016:2016 Fallen Heroes 5k
5/25/2016:Wilm Police Dept. 125th Anniversary 5k
5/22/2016:2016 Mounted Patrol 5K
5/22/2016:7th DE-Feet Breast Cancer 5k
5/22/2016:St. Peter Cathedral School 5k
5/21/2016:2016 St. Michaels Half Marathon
5/21/2016:2016 Sly Fox Brewing Company Foxtrot 5k
5/21/2016:2016 St. Michaels 5k
5/21/2016:Rehoboth Run-for-the-Books 5k
5/21/2016:4th Milk Run 5k
5/18/2016:3rd Run for Recovery 5k
5/18/2016:Governors Cup 5k Walk
5/18/2016:Corporate Fun Run- Long Island 5k
5/18/2016:2016 Governors Cup 5k
5/18/2016:2016 ACLI Capital Challenge
5/15/2016:Inaugural Milton Fire Department Memorial 5k
5/15/2016:2016 Kent Osprey Triathlon
5/15/2016:Wilmington Gran Fondo
5/15/2016:Pioneer Mid-Atlantic Open Olympic Triathlon
5/15/2016:Pioneer Mid-Atlantic Open Sprint Triathlon
5/15/2016:Pioneer Mid-Atlantic Open 5k
5/15/2016:Pioneer Mid-Atlantic Open 10k
5/15/2016:Pioneer Mid-Atlantic Open Half Iron Triathlon
5/14/2016:2016 Girls on the Run 5k - Wilmington
5/14/2016:John M. Scharp Memorial 5k
5/14/2016:2016 Freedom from Seizures 5K
5/8/2016:2016 Horizon Services 4 Person Relay Marathon
5/8/2016:NKS Distributors/Michelob Ultra 8 person Relay Marathon
5/8/2016:2016 Delaware Half Marathon
5/8/2016:13th Annual Discover Bank Delaware Marathon
5/7/2016:Delaware Marathon Running Festival 5K
5/7/2016:Paws for Life May Day 5k
5/1/2016:4th Big Fish Grill 5k for CHEF
5/1/2016:7th Teal Ribbon 5K
4/30/2016:2nd Annual Stop, Drop & Run 5k
4/30/2016:4th Red Clay 5k for Mission
4/30/2016:20th Race Against Domestic Violence 5k
4/28/2016:2016 Lt. Joseph Szczerba Memorial 5k
4/24/2016:2nd Annual Prestige Academy “We Run The City” 5k
4/23/2016:Tommy Ten Miler
4/23/2016:Daffodil Dash 5k
4/23/2016:2016 Mount Harmon Earth Day 5k
4/17/2016:Inaugural 8th and Union Kitchen 5k
4/16/2016:2016 Rumspringa Half Marathon
4/16/2016:27th Ronald McDonald House of DE 5k
4/16/2016:Run the Farm 5k
4/10/2016:2nd Annual Fast & Furriest 10k
4/10/2016:2nd Annual Fast & Furriest 5k
4/10/2016:The Governor’s Race for Excellence 5K
4/9/2016:6th Annual 5K for Teri
4/9/2016:2016 Garden Spot Village Half Marathon
4/9/2016:7th Annual Run for the Ages 5k
4/9/2016:7th Annual Run for the Ages 10k
4/9/2016:2016 Garden Spot Village Marathon
4/2/2016:The 11th Art Connolly Race Judicata 5k
4/2/2016:Inaugural DPR Tie Dye 5k
3/26/2016:2016 Bunny Palooza 10k
3/26/2016:4th Annual Cherry Blossom 5k
3/26/2016:2016 Bunny Palooza 5k
3/26/2016:Sauder Eggs 5 Miler
3/26/2016:2016 Sauder Eggs 5k Walk
3/20/2016:Inaugural Freedom 5K
3/19/2016:12th Salesianum Blue Gold 5k
3/13/2016:16th Kellys Logan House 5k
3/13/2016:4th Lucky Leprechaun 5k
3/6/2016:33rd JCC Snowball 5 miler
2/13/2016:3rd Annual Hearts For Heroes 5k
2/7/2016:3rd Race on the BIG DAY 5k
1/10/2016:40th Mayors Icicle Ten Miler
1/1/2016:2016 Hair of the Dog 5k
1/1/2016:2016 Hair of the Dog 10k
1/1/2016:Chesapeake City New Years Day 5k
12/5/2015:4th PAL Chase the Police and Santa Too 5k
11/26/2015:2015 Toss Your Turkey 5k
11/26/2015:2nd Gabby Gobble 5k Run Walk
11/26/2015:37th Delaware Running Company 5k for MS
11/26/2015:112th Schuylkill Navy Run
11/26/2015:2015 Flippin Fun 5k Turkey Run
11/26/2015:37th Delaware Running Company 10k for MS
11/22/2015:2015 Zoo Zoom 8k
11/21/2015:43rd Turkey Trot 10k
11/21/2015:43rd Turkey Trot 5k
11/15/2015:4th Kiss Family and Friends 5k
11/14/2015:9th Girls on the Run Fall 5k
11/14/2015:7th Fire Run 5k
11/8/2015:2nd Sarcoma Awareness 5k
11/1/2015:7th Saint Francis Foundation 5k
11/1/2015: D and L Heritage Half Marathon Walk
11/1/2015: D and L Heritage Half Marathon
10/31/2015:2015 Race for Every Child 5k
10/31/2015:20th Smith McMillan Memorial 5k
10/31/2015:Kind to Kids 5k
10/31/2015:Inaugural Great Pumpkin Run 5k
10/31/2015:2nd Skirt Chaser 10 Miler
10/31/2015:Lancaster Trick or Trot
10/25/2015:7th Caffe Gelato 10 Miler
10/25/2015:Oktoberfest 13.1
10/24/2015:Heart of Hope Inaugural 5k
10/24/2015:2nd Together BSD Can Make A Difference 5K
10/24/2015:7th Wag-N-Walk & 5k Run
10/24/2015:Ches-Len Chase for Open Space 5K
10/24/2015:Ches-Len Chase for Open Space 10K
10/24/2015:Care2Cure 5K
10/24/2015:Ches-Len Chase for Open Space 2 Miler
10/18/2015:Pirate and Princess 5k
10/18/2015:16th Scott Mackler Memorial 5k
10/17/2015:2nd Eternal Rest 5k
10/17/2015:7th Annual Run for the Buds 10k
10/17/2015:Soarin’ Seahawk 5k Run/Walk
10/17/2015:Raven’s Roost 5k Run and 2 Mile Walk
10/17/2015:7th Annual Run for the Buds 5k
10/11/2015:2nd Greene Turtle Rehoboth 5k
10/11/2015:6th Ostrich 5k
10/11/2015:3rd Zero Prostate Cancer Run Delaware
10/11/2015:33rd Delaware Distance Classic 15K
10/11/2015:33rd Delaware Distance Classic 5K
10/11/2015:9th Lt. Matt Bowers 5k
10/10/2015:3rd Oktoberfest 5k
10/10/2015:Habitat for Humanity 5k
10/10/2015:5th Dewey Goes Pink 5k
10/10/2015:7th Pearls of Hope 5k
10/7/2015:8th Delaware Tech Alumni 5k
10/4/2015:5th Brandywine Bend Footrace
10/4/2015:2nd Cow Run 10 Miler
10/3/2015:24th Eagle National Bank 5k
9/26/2015:2015 Bald Girl 5k
9/26/2015:2015 AHEPA 5k
9/25/2015:Bacon 5K Challenge Allentown
9/20/2015:2015 Moving for Melanoma 5k
9/20/2015:2015 Run for Rehab 5k
9/19/2015:Inaugural Bell Run
9/19/2015:Zombie 5k Run/Walk at Mispillion River Brewing
9/19/2015:2015 RMDH of DE 5k - Lewes
9/18/2015:Middletown Invitational Varsity Boys
9/18/2015:Middletown Invitational Vasrsity Girls
9/18/2015:Middletown Invitational JV Boys
9/18/2015:Middletown Invitational JV Girls
9/13/2015:3rd Medical Society of Delaware Campaign for Kids
9/13/2015:2015 Run for Gray 5k
9/13/2015:2015 IM ABLE Duathlon
9/13/2015:2015 IM ABLE Duathlon - Relay
9/13/2015:2015 IM ABLE 5k
9/12/2015:39th Bottle & Cork 10 Miler
9/12/2015:39th Bottle & Cork 5k
9/12/2015:9th Nun Run
9/12/2015:2015 Run4Recovery 5k
9/12/2015:2015 Run 4 Shelter Half Marathon
9/12/2015:2015 Run 4 Shelter 10k
9/12/2015:2015 Run 4 Shelter 5k
9/10/2015:5th Womens Race for the Pink Ribbon
9/6/2015:3rd Summers End 5k
9/5/2015:4th James Faucett Sickle Cell 5k
9/5/2015:Inaugural Run For Life
9/2/2015:7th Cindy Fdn Ovarian Cancer Research Run
8/30/2015:3rd VCA Dog Days of Summer 5k
8/30/2015:HAC Plunge N Run
8/30/2015:HAC Plunge N Run Kids Race
8/29/2015:United Medical’s Inaugural 5k Run/Walk for Health
8/29/2015:Ben and Tim Day
8/22/2015:2nd Breast Fest 5k
8/22/2015:2nd Annual Delaware Donor Dash
8/21/2015:Inaugural Running of the Goat 5k
8/16/2015:7th Greene Turtle Run 10k
8/16/2015:7th Greene Turtle Run 5k
8/15/2015:Olde Tyme Peach Festival 5k
8/15/2015:13th Annual Judy Johnson 5k
8/15/2015:Giggle Medic 5k
8/9/2015:4th Dewey Beach Buddy Run 5k
8/8/2015:9th Run for Kids Health 5k
8/4/2015:Corporate FunRun Philadelphia 5k
8/2/2015:13th Dewey Beach Patrol 5k
8/2/2015:13th Dewey Beach Patrol 10k
8/2/2015:Athletes to End Alzheimers 5k
8/1/2015:6th Delaware Kids Fund 5k
7/30/2015:Corporate Fun Run Fairfield
7/29/2015:10th Wilmington Games 5k
7/26/2015:Running with Pigs Cecil County Fair
7/25/2015:14th North Beach College Day 5k
7/22/2015:Corporate FunRun Delaware 5k
7/19/2015:2015 Back on My Feet in24 Justice for All 5k
7/18/2015:2015 Back on My Feet in24 24hr Endurance Relay
7/18/2015:2015 Back on My Feet in24 12hr Endurance Relay
7/18/2015:2015 Back on My Feet in24 Team Time Relay
7/18/2015:2015 Back on My Feet in24 Urban Ultra
7/18/2015:Buffalo Stampede 10k
7/18/2015:Buffalo Stampede 5k
7/18/2015:2015 Back on My Feet in24 Midnight Madness
7/16/2015:WESTCHESTER 5K
7/16/2015:Inaugural Camp Dreamcatcher 5k
7/12/2015:8th Dewey Beach Liquors at the Cork 5k
7/11/2015:5th Kelly J Fritchman Memorial 5k
7/8/2015:6th DE Hospice Anniversary 5k
7/5/2015:6th Outlet Liquors 5k at the Rusty Rudder
7/4/2015:30th Firecracker 5k
7/4/2015:Firecracker 5 Mile
7/4/2015:Chester 4th of July Run
6/28/2015:Bethany Beach Firecracker 5K
6/28/2015:13th Ivy 5k
6/27/2015:Red White & Brew 5k
6/27/2015:2015 Queen of the Hill Sprint Triathlon
6/27/2015:2015 Queen of the Hill Sprint Duathlon
6/27/2015:2015 Queen of the Hill Sprint Duathlon Relay
6/27/2015:2015 Queen of the Hill Sprint Triathlon Athena
6/27/2015:2015 Queen of the Hill Sprint Triathlon Relay
6/21/2015:Voice for David 5k
6/20/2015:CASA Lancaster SuperHero 5K
6/17/2015:2015 B+ Foundation 5k
6/14/2015:28th Sprint Tri at St. Andrews
6/14/2015:Made Ya Look! 5k
6/14/2015:28th Aquabike at St. Andrews
6/14/2015:28th Sprint Tri Relay at St. Andrews
6/13/2015:Westside Way 5k
6/13/2015:Westside Way 10k
6/13/2015:1/2 Sauer 1/2 Kraut 1/2 Marathon
6/13/2015:1/2 Sauer 1/2 Kraut Marathon
6/7/2015:Stop, Drop & Run 5k
6/7/2015:UD Reunion Blue Hen 5k
6/7/2015:35th St. Anthony’s Italian Festival 5k
6/7/2015:IRUN Pigs 5K
6/6/2015:Inaugural BCB Bayonne 5K
6/6/2015:Inaugural Bayonne Mayors Mile
6/6/2015:Arthur Turner Jr. Scholarship 5k
6/6/2015:Race to find the Cure
6/5/2015:Fabulous Friday Night 5K
6/4/2015:CFR Baltimore
6/2/2015:Kearns Independence School 5k
5/31/2015:2015 Black Bear Half Iron Triathlon
5/31/2015:2015 Black Bear Olympic Triathlon
5/31/2015:2015 Black Bear Half Iron Aqua Velo
5/31/2015:2015 Black Bear Sprint Triathlon
5/30/2015:Purple Stride DE 5k
5/30/2015:Milk Run 5k
5/30/2015:Carnival Kick Off 5K Run
5/30/2015:3rd Wave Brewing Co. 5k
5/30/2015:Sly Fox Brewing Company Foxtrot 5k
5/28/2015:Fallen Heroes 5k
5/28/2015:CFR North Jersey
5/28/2015:Immaculate Heart of Mary 5k
5/25/2015:Highway One Pictures 5k
5/23/2015:2015 Stomp Malaria 5K
5/20/2015:34th ACLI Capital Challenge
5/20/2015:Run for Recovery 5k
5/20/2015:CFR Long Island 5k
5/17/2015:6th DE-Feet Breast Cancer 5k
5/17/2015:Girls on the Run 5k - Dover
5/17/2015:2015 Wildwood Half Marathon
5/17/2015:2015 Wildwood 8k
5/16/2015:Girls on the Run 5k - Wilmington
5/16/2015:Freedom from Seizures 5k
5/16/2015:2015 St. Michaels Half Marathon
5/16/2015:2015 St. Michaels 10k
5/16/2015:2015 St. Michaels 5k
5/16/2015:2015 Wildwood 5k
5/10/2015:2015 Delaware Marathon
5/10/2015:2015 Delaware Half Marathon
5/10/2015:2015 Delaware Marathon 4 Person Relay
5/10/2015:2015 Delaware Marathon 8 Person Relay
5/10/2015:2015 Delaware Marathon 4P Test
5/10/2015:2015 Delaware Marathon 8P Test
5/3/2015:Teal Ribbon 5K
5/3/2015:3rd Annual Daffodil Dash 10k
5/3/2015:3rd Annual Daffodil Dash 5k
5/2/2015:Matt Bowers Home of Brave 5k
5/2/2015:19th Race Against Domestic Violence 5k
5/2/2015:3rd Red Clay 5k for Mission
5/1/2015:Aldersgate Glow Run/Walk 5k
4/26/2015:4th Healthy Kids Day 10k
4/26/2015:4th Healthy Kids Day 5k
4/26/2015:Inaugural Prestige Academy 5k at the Big Fish Grill
4/26/2015:3rd Big Fish Grill 5k for CHEF
4/25/2015:Mount Harmon Earth Day 5k
4/25/2015:Inaugural John M. Scharp Geck-Go 5k Race
4/25/2015:3rd Team Jen for Fitness 5k
4/23/2015:Lt. Joseph Szczerba Memorial 5k
4/19/2015:4th Cherry Blossom 5k
4/19/2015:4th Miles for Mounted Patrol XC 5k
4/19/2015:UD Alternative Breaks 5k
4/18/2015:Delaware City Duathlon
4/18/2015:26th Ronald McDonald House of DE 5k
4/18/2015:4 Miles of Hope
4/12/2015:Fast & Furriest 5k Run/Walk
4/12/2015:Fast & Furriest 1 Mile Walk
4/11/2015:2015 Garden Spot Village Half Marathon
4/11/2015:6th Annual Run for the Ages 10k
4/11/2015:6th Annual Run for the Ages 5k
4/11/2015:2015 Garden Spot Village Marathon
4/4/2015:Bunny Palooza 10k
4/4/2015:Bunny Palooza 5k
4/4/2015:10th The Art Connolly Race Judicata 5k
4/4/2015:Sauder Eggs
4/4/2015:2015 Rumspringa Half Marathon
4/4/2015:Sauder Eggs 5k Walk
3/29/2015:11th Salesianum Blue Gold 5k
3/29/2015:3rd Annual Kids for a Cause
3/28/2015:2nd Neighborhood Alley Run/Walk
3/28/2015:Inaugural St. Mary’s Early Education Program 5k
3/28/2015:Inaugural Order of the Eastern Star 5k
3/28/2015:2nd Annual Neighborhood 5k Walk
3/15/2015:16th John D. Kelly III Memorial
3/14/2015:3rd Shamrock n Roll 5k
3/8/2015:3rd Lucky Leprechaun 5k
3/7/2015:4th Annual Lee Gallagher Leprechaun Leap 5k
3/1/2015:32nd JCC 5 Miler
3/1/2015:2015 Central YMCA Duathlon (Run-Bike-Run)
3/1/2015:2015 Central YMCA Duathlon (Run-Bike)
3/1/2015:2015 Central YMCA Triathlon
3/1/2015:2015 Central YMCA Duathlon (Bike-Swim)
2/14/2015:2nd Annual Hearts for Heroes 5k
2/1/2015:2nd Annual Race on the BIG DAY 5k
1/17/2015:26th Annual Road to the Superbowl 5k
1/11/2015:39th Mayors Icicle Ten Miler
1/1/2015:2015 Hair of the Dog 10k
1/1/2015:2015 Hair of the Dog 5k
12/6/2014:3rd Annual PAL Chase the Police and Santa Too 5k
12/6/2014:4th Annual RUNNING WITH THE REINDEER 5K
12/6/2014:Girls on the Run Dover
11/27/2014:2014 Flippin Fun 5k Turkey Run
11/27/2014:36th PNC Bank 10k
11/27/2014:36th PNC Bank 5k
11/27/2014:4th Wild Turkey 5-miler
11/27/2014:Inaugural Gabby Gobble 5k Run/Walk
11/27/2014:111th Schuylkill Navy Run
11/27/2014:8th Annual Pumpkin Pie 5k Run and Scenic Walk
11/26/2014:2014 Lights in the Parkway 5K
11/22/2014:41st Newark Turkey Trot 10k
11/22/2014:41st Newark Turkey Trot 5k
11/16/2014:4th Annual Larry the Barber 5k
11/16/2014:Kiss Family & Friends 5K
11/15/2014:2014 R.B.R.C. Skirt Chaser 10 Miler
11/15/2014:8th Annual Girls on the Run Fall 5k
11/15/2014:6th Annual Fire Run Walk 5k
11/9/2014:Sarcoma Awareness 5k
11/2/2014:2014 Cathy Wheeler Hartman Memorial 5k
11/2/2014:2014 Delaware & Lehigh Heritage Half Marathon Walk
11/2/2014:2014 Delaware & Lehigh Heritage Half Marathon
11/2/2014:Chester River Challenge Half Marathon
11/2/2014:Chester River Challenge 5K
11/1/2014:NCC Paramedic Academy 5k
11/1/2014:Husky Hustle 5k
11/1/2014:2nd Annual Brandywine Fall 5K
11/1/2014:Run 4 Their Lives 10K
11/1/2014:Run 4 Their Lives 5K
11/1/2014:6th Delaware Futures 5k Run Walk
10/26/2014:2014 Perfect 10 Miler
10/26/2014:2014 Perfect 10 5k
10/26/2014:2014 Oktoberfest Half Marathon
10/26/2014:15 Annual Scott Mackler 5k Memorial Run/Walk for ALS
10/25/2014:BSD Can Make a Difference 5k
10/25/2014:Halloween Hoopla
10/25/2014:Lancaster Trick or Trot 5k
10/25/2014:6th Annual Wag-n-Walk & 5k Run
10/19/2014:2014 Cafe Gelato 10 Miler
10/18/2014:Eternal Rest 5k
10/18/2014:2014 Run for the Buds Half Marathon Relay
10/18/2014:19th Smith McMillan Memorial 5k
10/18/2014:Red Lion Goes Green 5k
10/18/2014:2014 Run for the Buds 5k
10/18/2014:2014 Run for the Buds Half Marathon
10/17/2014:Inaugural Blue Hens Homecoming 5k
10/12/2014:Greene Turtle Rehoboth 5k
10/12/2014:2014 Delaware Distance Classic 15k
10/12/2014:2014 Delaware Distance Classic 5k
10/12/2014:5th Annual Ostrich 5k
10/11/2014:2014 Filthy Fun Mud Run - Philly
10/11/2014:2014 Oktoberfest 5k
10/11/2014:5th Joy-Hope 10K
10/11/2014:5th Joy-Hope 5K
10/9/2014:2014 Altitude. Be the Change. 5k
10/5/2014:2nd Annual Cancer *B* Ware 5K
10/5/2014:4th Brandywine Bend Footrace
10/5/2014:Kent School Osprey Triathlon
10/5/2014:Cow Run 10 Miler
10/4/2014:6th Pearls of Hope 5k
10/4/2014:2nd Conquer the Bridge 5k Run
10/4/2014:2nd Conquer the Bridge 5k Walk
10/4/2014:2014 Dewey Goes Pink 5k
10/4/2014:2nd Mary Campbell Center 5k
10/4/2014:2014 Race For Trace 5k
10/1/2014:7th Delaware Tech Alumni & Friends 5K
9/28/2014:2nd Annual 5k & Kids Run for Gray
9/28/2014:6th Saint Francis Foundation 5K
9/27/2014:Bald Girl Inc. Alopecia Arearta Awareness 5K
9/27/2014:Inaugural Sheldon Shuffle 5k
9/27/2014:4H Quest For Clover 5k
9/27/2014:Alpha Glory Annual 5K
9/21/2014:Keep Moving Forward 5k
9/21/2014:7th Moving for Melanoma
9/20/2014:2014 Eagle National Bank 5k
9/20/2014:ZERO Prostate Cancer Run/Walk - Delaware
9/20/2014:Ronald McDonald House of DE 5k
9/20/2014:8th AHEPA Olympic 5k
9/19/2014:Bacon 5K Challenge
9/17/2014:Inaugural Delaware Donor Dash 5k
9/14/2014:3rd Annual iRUNpigs 5K
9/14/2014:2014 IM ABLE Duathlon
9/14/2014:2014 IM ABLE 5k
9/14/2014:Inaugural Miles For Smiles 5k
9/14/2014:Campaign for Kids 5K
9/14/2014:2014 IM ABLE Duathlon - Relay
9/13/2014:4th James Faucett Sickle Cell Awareness
9/13/2014:2014 Race for Every Child 5k
9/13/2014:2014 Run 4 Shelter Half Marathon
9/13/2014:2014 Run 4 Shelter 10k
9/13/2014:2014 Run 4 Shelter 5k
9/13/2014:8th Annual Nun Run 5k
9/11/2014:4th Womens Race for the Pink Ribbon 5k
9/6/2014:38th Annual Bottle & Cork Ten Miler
9/6/2014:38th Annual Bottle & Cork 5k
9/6/2014:Run for Recovery
9/3/2014:6th Cindy Foundation Ovarian Cancer Research 5K
9/1/2014:3rd Annual Brainstrong 5k
8/31/2014:2nd Summer’s End 5k
8/30/2014:12th Annual Judy Johnson 5k
8/24/2014:VCA Dog Days of Summer 5K
8/24/2014:2014 Philadelphia OUCH! Race 15k
8/24/2014:2014 Philadelphia OUCH! Race 10k
8/24/2014:2014 Philadelphia OUCH! Race 5k
8/24/2014:2014 HAC Plunge & Run
8/24/2014:2014 HAC Kids Plunge & Run
8/23/2014:23rd Annual Ben & Tim Day 5k
8/17/2014:6th Annual Greene Turtle Run 10k
8/17/2014:6th Annual Greene Turtle Run 5k
8/16/2014:18th Annual Peach Festival 5K Run/Walk
8/10/2014:2014 Dewey Beach Buddy Run
8/3/2014:2014 12th Highway One Group 10k
8/3/2014:2014 12th Highway One Group 5k
8/2/2014:5th Delaware Kids Fund 5k
7/30/2014:9th Annual Wilmington Games 5k
7/26/2014:13th North Beach College Day 5k
7/26/2014:8th Run for Kid’s Health 5k
7/20/2014:2014 Back on My Feet in24 Midnight Madness
7/20/2014:Running with the Pigs
7/20/2014:2014 Back on My Feet in24 Finale 5k
7/19/2014:2014 Great Wyoming Buffalo Stampede 5K
7/19/2014:2014 Back on My Feet in24 Urban Ultra
7/19/2014:2014 Back on My Feet in24 Team Time Relay
7/19/2014:2014 Back on My Feet in24 12hr Endurance Relay
7/19/2014:2014 Back on My Feet in24 24hr Endurance Relay
7/19/2014:2014 Great Wyoming Buffalo Stampede 10K
7/13/2014:8th Dewey Beach Liquors at the Cork 5k
7/12/2014:5th Kelly J. Fritchman Memorial 5k
7/12/2014:City of Chester 4th of July 2 Miler
7/9/2014:6th Annual Delaware Hospice Anniversary 5k
7/6/2014:6th Outlet Liquors 5k at the Rusty Rudder
7/4/2014:37th Firecracker 5 miler
7/4/2014:29th Firecracker 5k Run Walk
6/29/2014:12th The Ivy 5k
6/29/2014:6th Annual Bethany Beach Firecracker 5k
6/28/2014:2014 Queen of the Hill Sprint Triathlon
6/28/2014:2014 Queen of the Hill Sprint Triathlon Relay
6/28/2014:2014 Queen of the Hill Sprint Duathlon
6/28/2014:Delaware Homes 5K Walk/Run
6/28/2014:Smile for Freedom 5K Run/Walk
6/21/2014:Inaugural 5 Roads 5k Run/Walk & 1 Mile Walk
6/19/2014:8th B+ Foundation 5k
6/15/2014:A Voice for David 5K
6/15/2014:27th AquaBike at St. Andrews
6/15/2014:27th Sprint Triathlon at St. Andrews
6/15/2014:27th Sprint Triathlon Relay at St. Andrews
6/14/2014:2014 WestsideWay 5k
6/14/2014:2014 WestsideWay 10k
6/14/2014:Habitat for Humanity 5K
6/14/2014:2014 Half Sauer Half Kraut Half Marathon
6/14/2014:2014 Half Sauer Half Kraut Marathon
6/13/2014:Separation Day 5K
6/8/2014:6th University of Delaware Blue Hen 5k
6/8/2014:35th St. Anthony’s Italian Festival 5k
6/7/2014:Arthur J. Turner Jr. Scholarship 5K
6/7/2014:Ravens Roost 5k
6/7/2014:2014 Race to find the Cure
6/6/2014:Fabulous Friday Night 5K
6/3/2014:6th Kearns 5k for the Independence School
6/1/2014:2014 Black Bear Sprint Triathlon
6/1/2014:2014 Black Bear Olympic Triathlon
6/1/2014:2014 Black Bear Half Iron Triathlon
6/1/2014:2014 Black Bear Half Iron Aqua Velo
6/1/2014:2014 Black Bear Oympic Distance Relay
6/1/2014:2014 Black Bear Half Iron Relay
5/31/2014:PurpleStride Delaware 5K for Pancreatic Cancer
5/31/2014:Milk Run 5K
5/31/2014:2014 Carnival Kick Off 5K Run/Walk
5/31/2014:Girls on the Run Milford
5/29/2014:31st Old New Castle 5k
5/26/2014:11th Highway One Pictures 5k
5/26/2014:C.E.R.T.S Run, Rock & Roll 5K
5/24/2014:2014 Chestertown 10 miler
5/24/2014:2014 Chestertown 5k
5/24/2014:2014 Chestertown 5k Walk
5/21/2014:33rd ACLI Capital Challenge
5/18/2014:2014 DE-feet Breast Cancer 5k Run/Walk
5/18/2014:Moms on a Mission 5k
5/18/2014:2014 The Wild Half Marathon
5/18/2014:2014 The Wild Half 8k
5/17/2014:2014 Kennett Run 5k
5/17/2014:2014 Kennett Run 5k PoweRun
5/17/2014:2014 St. Michaels Half Marathon
5/17/2014:2014 St. Michaels 10k
5/17/2014:2014 St. Michaels 5k
5/17/2014:GIRLS ON THE RUN DELAWARE SPRING 5K
5/17/2014:Fox Trot 5k
5/17/2014:2014 Kennett Run 10k
5/17/2014:2014 Kennett Run 10k PoweRun
5/17/2014:2014 Freedom from Seizures 5K
5/14/2014:Limen House 5k
5/11/2014:2014 ASPA Delaware Half Marathon
5/11/2014:2014 CCHS Delaware Marathon
5/11/2014:2014 Refuel with Chocolate Mile 4 person Marathon Relay
5/11/2014:2014 Discover Bank 8 Person Marathon Relay
5/10/2014:2014 Gretna Gritty 5k Mud Run (Non-Competitive)
5/10/2014:Inaugural U of DE Alternative Breaks 5k
5/10/2014:Gretna Gritty 5k Mud Run
5/10/2014:3rd Annual Husky Hustle 5k
5/4/2014:3rd Annual Daffodil Dash for Autism
5/4/2014:2014 Alpha Xi Delta 5k for Autism Speaks
5/4/2014:5th DOCF Teal Ribbon 5k Run Walk
5/3/2014:2014 Red Clay 5k for Mission
5/3/2014:18th Race Against Domestic Violence 5k
5/3/2014:2nd Big Fish Grill 5k
5/3/2014:22nd Annual University City 5K Run
5/3/2014:Stomp Malaria 5k
4/27/2014:Healthy Kids Day 5k
4/27/2014:Bolt to End Hunger 5k
4/27/2014:Safe from the Sun 5k
4/27/2014:Gary John Ogden 5k
4/27/2014:2014 Dover AFB Heritage Half Marathon
4/27/2014:2014 Dover AFB Heritage 5k
4/26/2014:4 Miles of Hope Walk/Run
4/26/2014:6th Annual DABA Dash 5k
4/26/2014:Upper Darby Police Chase 5k Run/Walk
4/26/2014:Race to Top Autism 5k
4/26/2014:2nd Team Jen 5K for Fitness
4/26/2014:Mount Harmon Earth Day XC 5k
4/19/2014:22nd Annual Sauders Egg Run
4/19/2014:2014 Bunny Palooza 10k
4/19/2014:Sauders Egg 5K Walk
4/19/2014:25th Ronald McDonald House of Delaware 5k Run/Walk
4/19/2014:2014 Bunny Palooza 5k
4/13/2014:2014 Unite Half Marathon
4/13/2014:2014 Unite 8k
4/13/2014:4th Annual Thin Mint Run/Walk
4/12/2014:2014 Garden Spot Village Marathon
4/12/2014:2014 Garden Spot Village Half Marathon
4/12/2014:2014 Run for the Ages 10k
4/12/2014:2014 Run for the Ages 5k
4/12/2014:7th Annual Lt Bowers 5k
4/12/2014:Aldersgate Eggstravganza 5k
4/12/2014:3rd Annual Delaware City Duathlon
4/6/2014:Miles for the Mounted Patrol
4/6/2014:Salesianum Blue Gold 5k
4/6/2014:Rumspringa 13.1
4/5/2014:2014 Filthy Fun Mud Run - Shippensburg
4/5/2014:9th Annual Race Judicata 5K Run Walk
4/5/2014:4th Annual Delaware Chili Run
3/30/2014:Love Run~Philly
3/29/2014:3rd Annual Cherry Blossom 5k
3/16/2014:Kids for Kids 5k
3/16/2014:2nd Shamrock n Roll 5k
3/15/2014:3rd Leprechaun Leap 5k
3/9/2014:2nd Lucky Leprechaun 5k
3/8/2014:15th Kellys Logan House 5k
3/2/2014:31st JCC Snowball 5 Miler
3/1/2014:atTAcKaddiction 5k
2/15/2014:Hearts For Heroes 5k
2/9/2014:Central YMCA Duathlon (Run/Bike/Run)
2/9/2014:Central YMCA Duathlon (Run/Bike)
2/9/2014:Central YMCA Triathlon
2/2/2014:Inaugural Race on the BIG DAY 5k
1/18/2014:25th Road to Superbowl 5k
1/18/2014:Race to Rebuild 5k
1/12/2014:38th Mayors Icicle 10 Miler
1/1/2014:2014 Hair of the Dog 10k
1/1/2014:2014 Hair of the Dog 5k
12/7/2013:3rd Annual Running with the Reindeer 5K
12/7/2013:2nd PAL Chase the Police and Santa Too 5k
12/4/2013:Lights in the Parkway 5K
11/30/2013:Strides for Success
11/28/2013:110th Schuylkill Navy Run
11/28/2013:Wild Turkey 5 Miler
11/28/2013:7th Annual Pumpkin Pie 5k Run
11/28/2013:35th Annual PNC Bank Run/Walk for MS 5K
11/28/2013:35th Annual PNC Bank Run/Walk for MS 10K
11/24/2013:2013 Engineers without Borders 5k
11/24/2013:3rd Limen House 5k
11/24/2013:5K for Teri
11/23/2013:40th Newark Turkey Trot 5k
11/23/2013:40th Newark Turkey Trot 10k
11/23/2013:Girls On The Run 5K, Fall 2013 - Milford
11/23/2013:Towamencin Turkey Trot 5k
11/17/2013:5th Annual 5k Fire Run/Walk
11/17/2013:3rd Annual Larry the Barber 5k
11/16/2013:7th Girls on the Run Delaware Fall 5K
11/10/2013:Cancer B Ware 5k
11/9/2013:ATI Foundations Metal Walk/5k
11/9/2013:Fight For Air Climb - Kilo Climbers
11/9/2013:Fight For Air Climb - Single Climbers
11/3/2013:The Cathy Wheeler Hartman Memorial 5k - Be Good, Be Safe, Have fun run!
11/3/2013:The Chester River Challenge Half Marathon
11/3/2013:The Chester River Challenge 5K
11/3/2013:2013 Delaware & Lehigh Heritage Marathon
11/3/2013:2013 Delaware & Lehigh Heritage Half Marathon
11/3/2013:7th CSC Veterans Day 5k
11/2/2013:Brandywine YMCA 5k
11/2/2013:Delaware Futures 5K
10/27/2013:Oktoberfest 13.1
10/27/2013:14th Annual Scott Mackler 5k Run/Walk
10/27/2013:JDRF Delaware 5k
10/26/2013:Halloween Hoopla 5K
10/26/2013:18th Smith McMillan Memorial 5K
10/26/2013:Turkey Round Up 5k
10/23/2013:2nd Gamma Phi Beta Crescent Classic 5k Moon Run/Walk
10/20/2013:Caffé Gelato 10 Miler
10/20/2013:Inaugural VCA 5k
10/19/2013:PAWS for People 5th Annual Wag-n-Run and 5k Run
10/19/2013:Run For Their Lives 5K
10/19/2013:Stephanie Callaway "Gigglemedic" 5k
10/19/2013:Run For Their Lives 10K
10/19/2013:5th Annual Run for Buds Half Marathon
10/19/2013:5th Annual Run for Buds 5k
10/19/2013:2nd Lt. Joseph Szczerba 5k Run
10/15/2013:Moms House 5K
10/13/2013:2013 Perfect 10 Miler
10/13/2013:2013 Perfect 10 5k
10/13/2013:Zero Prostate Cancer Run
10/13/2013:4th SOAR Run
10/12/2013:Filthy Fun Mud Run - Philly
10/12/2013:4th Joy-Hope 10k
10/12/2013:4th Joy-Hope 5k
10/12/2013:8th Race For The Blue Ribbon
10/12/2013:Inaugural Octoberfest 5k
10/12/2013:Making Strides Against Breast Cancer 5k
10/10/2013:2013 Liberty Union 5k
10/6/2013:31st Delaware Distance Classic 15k
10/6/2013:2nd Annual Delaware Distance Classic 5k
10/6/2013:Kyle Pagerly Memorial 5K
10/6/2013:Mary Campbell Center 5k
10/6/2013:2nd Run for the House 5k
10/5/2013:3rd Annual Dewey Goes Pink 5k
10/5/2013:Pearls of Hope
10/5/2013:Race for Trace 5k
10/3/2013:4th HealthyU 5k
10/2/2013:6th Delaware Tech Alumni & Friends Run
9/29/2013:2nd Highmark Family Fun Day 5k
9/29/2013:5k & Kids Run for Gray
9/29/2013:Saint Francis Foundation 5k
9/28/2013:22nd Eagle National Bank 5k
9/28/2013:4H Quest For Clover
9/22/2013:Medical Society of Delaware Campaign for Kids 5k
9/22/2013:2013 Back on my Feet 20in24 Challenge Midnight Madness
9/22/2013:2013 Back on my Feet 20in24 Challenge Pajama Loop
9/22/2013:The Brandywine Bend Race
9/22/2013:LC Homes
9/21/2013:2013 Back on my Feet 20in24 Challenge Gold Relay
9/21/2013:2013 Back on my Feet 20in24 Challenge Silver Relay
9/21/2013:2013 Back on my Feet 20in24 Challenge Bronze Relay
9/21/2013:2013 Back on my Feet 20in24 Challenge Two Timer One Looper Relay
9/21/2013:2013 Back on my Feet 20in24 Challenge Two Timer Two Looper Relay
9/21/2013:Believe In Tomorrow
9/21/2013:2013 Back on my Feet 20in24 Challenge Platinum Relay
9/21/2013:Haunt 5K Zombie Run @ Dorney
9/21/2013:2013 20in24 Lone Ranger
9/15/2013:2nd Annual I Run Pigs 5k
9/15/2013:6th Moving for Melanoma 5K
9/14/2013:7th Nun Run
9/14/2013:2013 Run4Shelter Half Marathon
9/14/2013:2013 Run4Shelter 10k
9/14/2013:2013 Run4Shelter 5k
9/14/2013:Filthy Fun Mud Run - Shippensburg PA
9/14/2013:7th AHEPA Olympic 5k
9/14/2013:2nd James Faucett Sickle Cell Awareness 5k
9/12/2013:3rd Women’s Race for Pink Ribbon 5k Run Walk
9/8/2013:IM ABLE Duathlon - Individual
9/8/2013:IM ABLE 5K
9/8/2013:IM ABLE Duathlon - Relay
9/7/2013:37th Bottle & Cork 10 Miler
9/7/2013:37th Bottle & Cork 5k
9/4/2013:5th Cindy Foundation Ovarian Cancer Research Run
9/1/2013:Inaugural Summers End 5k
8/31/2013:11th Judy Johnson 5k
8/25/2013:3rd Annual HAC Plunge N Run
8/25/2013:Perk Up Half Marathon
8/24/2013:Go with the Flow 5k
8/24/2013:22nd Annual Ben & Tim Day 5k
8/18/2013:5th Annual Greene Turtle Run 10k
8/18/2013:5th Annual Greene Turtle Run 5k
8/17/2013:17th Annual Peach Festival 5K Run/Walk
8/17/2013:2nd Miles for the Mounted Patrol 5k
8/11/2013:2013 Dewey Beach Buddy Run
8/10/2013:11th Highway One Group 10k
8/10/2013:11th Highway One Group 5k
8/7/2013:8th Don’t Just Stand There 5k Run Walk
8/4/2013:5th Outlet Liquors 5k
8/3/2013:4th DE KIDS Fund 5k Run/Walk
7/31/2013:8th Annual Wilmington Games 5k
7/27/2013:7th Run Walk for Kids Health
7/27/2013:12th Northbeach College Day 5k
7/21/2013:Running with the Pigs 5K
7/20/2013:Great Wyoming Buffalo Stampede 5k
7/20/2013:Great Wyoming Buffalo Stampede 10k
7/14/2013:Jimmys Grill Dewey 5k
7/13/2013:4th Kelly J Fritchman Memorial 5k
7/10/2013:5th Annual Delaware Hospice 5k
7/6/2013:11th The Ivy 5k
7/6/2013:The Inaugural Rob Guzzo Memorial 8K Run
7/4/2013:28th Firecracker 5k Run Walk
7/4/2013:Ephrata Firecracker 5 Mile Race
6/30/2013:11th Rusty Rudder 5k
6/29/2013:#NextGenOutside 5k
6/23/2013:6th Kid Shelleens 5k for Cliff
6/22/2013:Filthy Fun Mud Run
6/22/2013:2nd Hurricane Wings Elkton on the Move 5k
6/22/2013:Habitat in Motion 5k
6/22/2013:Inaugural Silver Strand Foundation 5k
6/20/2013:7th B+ 5k
6/16/2013:26th Annual Paul Schlosser Sprint Triathlon at St. Andrews School
6/15/2013:1/2 Sauer 1/2 Kraut - Marathon
6/15/2013:1/2 Sauer 1/2 Kraut - Half Marathon
6/15/2013:23rd Annual Westside Way 5k
6/15/2013:23rd Annual Westside Way 10k
6/9/2013:34th St Anthonys Italian Festival 5k
6/9/2013:7th Dewey Beach Liquors at the Cork
6/8/2013:Race to Find a Cure 5K Run/Walk
6/8/2013:21st Arthur J. Turner Jr. Scholarship 5k
6/8/2013:Inaugural Jaycees Separation Day 5K River Run/Walk
6/4/2013:5th Kearns 5k for the Independence School
6/2/2013:5th University of Delaware Blue Hen
6/1/2013:Firemans Adventure Race 5k
6/1/2013:Firemans Adventure Race Triathlon
6/1/2013:PurpleStride Delaware 5k
6/1/2013:Inaugural Milk Run 5k
5/30/2013:30th Old New Castle 5k
5/27/2013:11th Highway One Pictures 5k at the Rusty Rudder
5/25/2013:37th Chestertown Tea Party 5k Walk
5/25/2013:37th Chestertown Tea Party 5k Run
5/25/2013:37th Chestertown Tea Party 10 Mile Run
5/25/2013:5th Run for Kays Kamp
5/23/2013:Run Rock & Roll for their Future 5k
5/19/2013:BodyForce Fitness 5k & Fitness Challenge
5/19/2013:4th DEfeet Breast Cancer 5K
5/18/2013:Freedom from Seizures 5k
5/18/2013:Girls On the Run 5k
5/18/2013:Connection Community 5k
5/18/2013:2013 St. Michaels Half Marathon
5/18/2013:2013 St. Michaels 10k
5/18/2013:2013 St. Michaels 5k
5/15/2013:5th Moms on a Mission
5/12/2013:2013 Delaware Marathon Relay
5/12/2013:2013 Christiana Care Delaware Marathon
5/12/2013:2013 ASPA Delaware Half Marathon
5/11/2013:Broad Street Re-Run
5/5/2013:Dover Air Force Base Heritage 5K Run/Walk
5/5/2013:Dover Air Force Base Heritage Half Marathon
5/5/2013:4th DOCF Teal Ribbon 5k
5/5/2013:Team Hope 5k Run/walk
5/4/2013:17th Run/Walk Against Domestic Violence
5/4/2013:3rd 5K for Mission Run/Walk
5/4/2013:21st Annual University City 5K Run
5/2/2013:Twilight 5k for New Castle Police Centennial
5/1/2013:One Fund Boston 5k
4/28/2013:2nd Daffodil Dash For Autism 5k
4/28/2013:6th Matthew Bowers Save the Children
4/28/2013:2nd Healthy Kids Day 5k
4/27/2013:5th DABA Dash 5k Run/Walk
4/27/2013:Inaugural Big Fish Grill 5k
4/27/2013:2nd Annual Comet Run 5K
4/21/2013:Safe From the Sun Walk and 5k Run
4/21/2013:Team Jen 5k for Fitness
4/21/2013:3rd Up on Your Feet 5k
4/21/2013:2013 Unite Half Marathon
4/21/2013:2013 Unite 8k
4/20/2013:24th Ronald McDonald House of DE 5K
4/20/2013:2nd Annual Delaware City Duathlon
4/14/2013:2013 3rd Annual Thin Mint 5k
4/14/2013:Banding Together to Help Fight Cancer 5K
4/13/2013:21 Annual Sauders Egg Run & Walk
4/13/2013:21 Annual Sauders Egg 5k Walk
4/13/2013:4th Annual Run For The Ages 5k
4/13/2013:4th Annual Run For The Ages 10k
4/7/2013:9th Salesianum Blue Gold 5k
4/7/2013:Alpha Xi Deltas Annual 5k
4/6/2013:8th Annual Race Judicata 5k
4/6/2013:Garden Spot Village Half Marathon
4/6/2013:Garden Spot Village 4 Person Relay
4/6/2013:JDRF Run Walk to Cure Diabetes
4/6/2013:4 Miles of Hope Run/Walk
4/6/2013:Garden Spot Village Marathon
3/30/2013:Cherry Blossom 5k
3/24/2013:14th John D. Kelly III Memorial Kelly’s Logan House 5k
3/23/2013:The 3rd Annual Delaware Chili Run
3/23/2013:Run 4 Their Lives
3/23/2013:Inaugural Miles for Mentors 5k
3/16/2013:Run4Luck 4 Mile Run/Walk
3/16/2013:Inaugural ShamRock n Roll 5k
3/10/2013:The Lucky Leprechan 5k
3/10/2013:Inaugural Harriet Tubman Journey 2 Miler
3/9/2013:2nd Annual Leprechaun Leap 5k
3/3/2013:30th Annual Snowball 5 Miler
2/24/2013:Community 5k for Wilmington Police Officer Justin Wilkers
2/23/2013:6th Red & White Fahrenheit Fright
2/9/2013:2013 Club Challenge
1/19/2013:24th Annual Road to the Super Bowl 5k
1/13/2013:37th Annual Icicle 10 Miler
1/1/2013:Inaugural New Years Day 5k Hangover Classic
1/1/2013:Icicle Vid Test
1/1/2013:Test Race
12/22/2012:Newtown Charity 5k run
11/25/2012:2nd Annual Limen House Gratitude 5k
11/22/2012:34th PNC Bank Run Walk for MS 10k
11/22/2012:109th Schuylkill Navy Run
11/4/2012:Delaware and Lehigh Heritage Marathon
10/23/2012:Inaugural Gamma Phi Beta Moon Run
8/22/2012:7th Tour de Lance 5k
6/10/2012:10th The IVY 5k
5/13/2012:2012 Delaware Half Marathon
5/13/2012:9th Christiana Care DE Marathon
5/13/2012:2012 Delaware Marathon Relay
5/13/2012:2012 Delaware Marathon
4/21/2012:1st Annual Delaware City Duathlon
11/24/2011:108th Schuylkill Navy Run
1/1/2003:Test Race
Race Date
11/1/2015
Location
Slatington, PA
Weather
****
# of Finishers
656
D and L Heritage Half Marathon
Leaderboard - Men
Place
Name
Time
1
Steven Childres
1:14:07.4
2
Chris McCabe
1:15:51.6
3
Craig Eppler
1:18:47.8
4
Jeremy Matula
1:18:55.0
5
Kenrick Smith
1:21:20.2
Leaderboard - Women
Place
Name
Time
1
Stephanie Bender
1:31:09.5
2
Kristin Smither
1:36:36.7
3
Kari Braido
1:36:42.8
4
Kristin Rutkowski
1:38:24.9
5
Mary Shultz
1:38:28.1
Gender
Age Group
City
State
Search by Name
F
M
Female 19 and Under
Female 20 to 29
Female 30 to 39
Female 40 to 49
Female 50 to 59
Female 60 and Over
Male 19 and Under
Male 20 to 29
Male 30 to 39
Male 40 to 49
Male 50 to 59
Male 60 and Over
Albrightsville
Alburtis
Allentown
Andover
Andreas
Annandale
Ardmore
Baltimore
Bangor
Bath
Beaver Meadows
Bechtelsville
Bernville
Berwyn
Bethlehem
Blairstown
Blandon
Bloomfield
Bloomsbury
Boonton
Breinigsville
Brooklyn
Burlington
Califon
Cape May Court House
Catasauqua
Center Valley
Chalfont
Clarks Summit
Clifton Heights
Coatesville
Collegeville
Collingswood
Conshohocken
Coopersburg
Coplay
Cream Ridge
Cresco
Cressona
Danielsville
Danville
Douglassville
Downingtown
Doylestown
East Stroudsburg
Easton
Effort
Ellicott City
Emmaus
Enola
Essex Fells
Fairless Hills
Fleetwood
Flemington
Florham Park
Flourtown
Fogelsville
Fountainville
Freeland
Fresh Meadows
Gaithersburg
Glenmoore
Glenside
Greenwich
Groton
Hamburg
Harleysville
Hellertown
Hershey
Highland Park
Honey Brook
Hummelstown
Jamison
Jim Thorpe
Kempton
King of Prussia
Kingston
Kinzers
Kunkletown
Kutztown
Lambertville
Lancaster
Landisville
Lansdale
Laurys Station
Lawrence Township
Lebanon
Lehighton
Lenhartsville
Lititz
Liverpool
Macungie
Malvern
Maplewood
Marietta
Mechanicsburg
Media
Mertztown
Meshoppen
Middletown
Milford
Millburn
Mohnton
Moscow
Mountain Top
Muncy
Nazareth
Neffs
New Hope
New Milford
New Ringgold
New Tripoli
Newark
Norfolk
Norristown
North Babylon
North East
North Wales
Northampton
Northfield
Odessa
Oley
Orefield
Orwigsburg
Oxford
Palmerton
Pen Argyl
Pennellville
Pennsburg
Perkasie
Philadelphia
Phillipsburg
Phoenixville
Pine Grove
Pipersville
Pittsburgh
Pittstown
Plainsboro
Port Carbon
Port Jefferson
Portland
Pottstown
Pottsville
Quakertown
Raritan Borough
Reading
Reamstown
Reedsville
Richlandtown
Riegelsville
Rockport
Ronks
Royersford
Saylorsburg
Schnecksville
Sciota
Scranton
Selbyville
Shartlesville
Shoemakersville
Slatington
Souderton
State College
Stewartsville
Storrs Mansfield
Stroudsburg
Summit Hill
Swarthmore
Tamaqua
Taylor
Telford
Temple
Tobyhanna
Trexlertown
Tunkhannock
Veradale
Walnutport
Washington
Wayne
Weatherly
West Chester
West Orange
Westfield
Whitehall
Wilkes Barre
Wind Gap
Woburn
Womelsdorf
Zionsville
CT
DC
DE
GA
MA
MD
NJ
NY
OH
PA
VA
WA
Place
Bib #
First Name
Last Name
City
State
Gender
Age
Age Group Place
Chip Time
Gun Time
Pace
1
314
Steven
Childres
Ellicott City
MD
M
24
1 Top Fin
1:14:07.4
1:14:07.5
5:39/M
2
391
Chris
McCabe
Lancaster
PA
M
26
2 Top Fin
1:15:51.6
1:15:51.6
5:47/M
3
124
Craig
Eppler
Philadelphia
PA
M
24
3 Top Fin
1:18:47.8
1:18:47.9
6:01/M
4
503
Jeremy
Matula
Lancaster
PA
M
28
1 M 20-29
1:18:55.0
1:18:55.0
6:01/M
5
597
Kenrick
Smith
Schnecksville
PA
M
35
1 M 30-39
1:21:20.2
1:21:21.0
6:13/M
6
230
Benjamin
Moyer
Lehighton
PA
M
38
2 M 30-39
1:23:08.4
1:23:10.4
6:21/M
7
710
Brian
Petrocelli
Fresh Meadows
NY
M
37
3 M 30-39
1:23:27.6
1:23:28.4
6:22/M
8
122
Eli
Landers
Mechanicsburg
PA
M
33
4 M 30-39
1:24:37.2
1:24:37.2
6:28/M
9
605
John
Mikovits
Danielsville
PA
M
30
5 M 30-39
1:24:45.1
1:24:47.0
6:28/M
10
287
Guy
De Bruyn
Wind Gap
PA
M
45
1 M 40-49
1:25:26.3
1:25:28.4
6:31/M
11
707
Jason
Owens
Burlington
NJ
M
31
6 M 30-39
1:25:41.9
1:25:42.0
6:32/M
12
671
Jonathan
Ceh
Allentown
PA
M
18
1 M 1-19
1:26:08.8
1:26:10.0
6:35/M
13
329
William
Watkins
Slatington
PA
M
31
7 M 30-39
1:27:08.7
1:27:08.7
6:39/M
14
348
Andrzej
Trela
Allentown
PA
M
36
8 M 30-39
1:27:19.8
1:27:21.7
6:40/M
15
446
Daniel
Cummings
Westfield
NJ
M
35
9 M 30-39
1:28:09.5
1:28:12.0
6:44/M
16
448
William
Shimer
Richlandtown
PA
M
32
10 M 30-39
1:28:14.0
1:28:15.5
6:44/M
17
456
Daniel
Mest
Macungie
PA
M
32
11 M 30-39
1:28:17.9
1:28:20.0
6:44/M
18
695
Dave
Moerder
New Tripoli
PA
M
45
2 M 40-49
1:29:44.4
1:29:44.4
6:51/M
19
475
Eric
Christman
Berwyn
PA
M
37
12 M 30-39
1:29:44.9
1:29:46.3
6:51/M
20
281
Matt
Delaney
Wayne
PA
M
29
2 M 20-29
1:30:08.2
1:30:10.0
6:53/M
21
704
Craig
Sheckler
Coopersburg
PA
M
46
3 M 40-49
1:30:38.2
1:30:40.0
6:55/M
22
670
Ryan
Gingrich
Macungie
PA
M
34
13 M 30-39
1:31:09.2
1:31:11.0
6:57/M
23
484
Stephanie
Bender
Albrightsville
PA
F
34
1 Top Fin
1:31:09.5
1:31:11.9
6:57/M
24
106
Stephen
Hearn
Zionsville
PA
M
33
14 M 30-39
1:31:15.7
1:31:17.3
6:58/M
25
504
Chris
Franklin
Annandale
NJ
M
45
4 M 40-49
1:31:55.1
1:31:59.4
7:01/M
26
288
Jerry
Steward
Bethlehem
PA
M
43
5 M 40-49
1:32:49.6
1:32:53.8
7:05/M
27
204
George
Watson
Scranton
PA
M
29
3 M 20-29
1:33:15.5
1:33:16.1
7:07/M
28
452
Jonathan
Vandyne
Pennsburg
PA
M
26
4 M 20-29
1:33:46.2
1:33:50.9
7:09/M
29
587
Wayne
Dubov
Allentown
PA
M
52
1 M 50-59
1:33:57.1
1:34:00.9
7:10/M
30
681
Michael
Zuraw
Landisville
PA
M
48
6 M 40-49
1:34:50.0
1:34:52.7
7:14/M
31
71
Rod
Cameron
Nazareth
PA
M
40
7 M 40-49
1:34:54.8
1:34:57.1
7:15/M
32
570
Marc
Kolpon
Coopersburg
PA
M
32
15 M 30-39
1:35:48.3
1:35:49.4
7:19/M
33
445
Daniel
Maedge
Whitehall
PA
M
41
8 M 40-49
1:35:51.0
1:35:52.6
7:19/M
34
617
Kevin
Mwangi
Easton
PA
M
14
2 M 1-19
1:36:30.5
1:36:38.1
7:22/M
35
402
Kristin
Smither
Lancaster
PA
F
26
2 Top Fin
1:36:36.7
1:36:40.2
7:22/M
36
711
Kari
Braido
Easton
PA
F
41
3 Top Fin
1:36:42.8
1:36:46.3
7:23/M
37
585
Dag
Boyesen
Slatington
PA
M
46
9 M 40-49
1:36:51.9
1:36:56.1
7:24/M
38
735
Mark
Albert
Bethlehem
PA
M
36
16 M 30-39
1:37:14.0
1:37:16.5
7:25/M
39
387
Larry
Costigan
Walnutport
PA
M
49
10 M 40-49
1:37:25.9
1:37:31.5
7:26/M
40
373
Mark
McAdams
Pittsburgh
PA
M
45
11 M 40-49
1:35:26.8
1:37:34.8
7:17/M
41
290
Mark
Haydt
Kunkletown
PA
M
49
12 M 40-49
1:37:31.9
1:37:35.3
7:27/M
42
680
Warren
Corman
Stewartsville
NJ
M
53
2 M 50-59
1:37:45.1
1:37:46.6
7:28/M
43
270
Jim
Hugo
Laurys Station
PA
M
52
3 M 50-59
1:37:45.6
1:37:48.2
7:28/M
44
677
Ryan
Andrews
Tunkhannock
PA
M
48
13 M 40-49
1:37:52.9
1:37:57.0
7:28/M
45
164
Anthony
Mwangi
Easton
PA
M
42
14 M 40-49
1:38:15.2
1:38:22.7
7:30/M
46
44
Kristin
Rutkowski
Bethlehem
PA
F
39
1 F 30-39
1:38:24.9
1:38:30.5
7:31/M
47
428
Mary
Shultz
Berwyn
PA
F
45
1 F 40-49
1:38:28.1
1:38:33.8
7:31/M
48
623
Samantha
Weiss
Phillipsburg
NJ
F
35
2 F 30-39
1:38:32.8
1:38:38.3
7:31/M
49
621
Steve
Levine
Flemington
NJ
M
44
15 M 40-49
1:38:36.0
1:38:43.3
7:32/M
50
668
Peter
Huleatt
Nazareth
PA
M
14
3 M 1-19
1:38:43.4
1:38:50.1
7:32/M
51
323
Matt
Fields
Flourtown
PA
M
23
5 M 20-29
1:38:54.3
1:38:55.6
7:33/M
52
589
Wendy
Body
Emmaus
PA
F
52
1 F 50-59
1:38:57.7
1:39:01.6
7:33/M
53
431
John
Supinski
Whitehall
PA
M
56
4 M 50-59
1:39:02.3
1:39:06.7
7:34/M
54
347
Karen
Lehman
Orefield
PA
F
47
2 F 40-49
1:39:10.2
1:39:14.0
7:34/M
55
429
Annamarie
Shultz
Berwyn
PA
F
18
1 F 1-19
1:39:12.1
1:39:17.8
7:34/M
56
8
Kevin
Myers
Telford
PA
M
41
16 M 40-49
1:39:28.1
1:39:28.1
7:36/M
57
305
Lee
McConnell
Malvern
PA
M
61
1 M 60-99
1:39:48.1
1:39:48.1
7:37/M
58
356
Chris
Xander
Walnutport
PA
M
47
17 M 40-49
1:39:39.3
1:39:52.5
7:36/M
59
626
Bill
Heydt
Mertztown
PA
M
49
18 M 40-49
1:40:41.1
1:40:48.9
7:41/M
60
669
Michael
Schmidt
Nazareth
PA
M
47
19 M 40-49
1:40:55.0
1:41:02.7
7:42/M
61
667
Jim
Huleatt
Nazareth
PA
M
50
5 M 50-59
1:40:59.1
1:41:06.8
7:43/M
62
567
Gregory
Sumner
Bloomsbury
NJ
M
63
2 M 60-99
1:41:02.7
1:41:07.8
7:43/M
63
371
Adam
Achenbach
Easton
PA
M
38
17 M 30-39
1:41:17.9
1:41:20.6
7:44/M
64
716
Christopher
Anthony
Media
PA
M
39
18 M 30-39
1:41:29.6
1:41:35.8
7:45/M
65
724
Brian
Ricca
Perkasie
PA
M
34
19 M 30-39
1:41:38.5
1:41:45.0
7:45/M
66
37
Chris
Schroy
Quakertown
PA
M
26
6 M 20-29
1:41:59.7
1:42:09.0
7:47/M
67
447
Mike
Stockmal
Kunkletown
PA
M
30
20 M 30-39
1:42:08.1
1:42:18.2
7:48/M
68
216
Steve
Yeakel
New Tripoli
PA
M
43
20 M 40-49
1:42:13.6
1:42:19.3
7:48/M
69
607
David
Moss
Northampton
PA
M
42
21 M 40-49
1:42:18.2
1:42:24.4
7:49/M
70
354
Kent
Zwikl
Bethlehem
PA
M
30
21 M 30-39
1:42:42.4
1:42:51.2
7:50/M
71
532
Dale
Schneck
Pottsville
PA
M
52
6 M 50-59
1:42:56.6
1:43:00.7
7:51/M
72
280
Emily
Garrant
Collingswood
NJ
F
25
1 F 20-29
1:43:06.2
1:43:10.0
7:52/M
73
717
Mike
Helbein
Glenmoore
PA
M
51
7 M 50-59
1:43:17.4
1:43:23.7
7:53/M
74
721
Maura
Coopersmith
Allentown
PA
F
28
2 F 20-29
1:43:18.7
1:43:23.7
7:53/M
75
488
Michael
Ginnetti
Pipersville
PA
M
39
22 M 30-39
1:43:19.2
1:43:28.3
7:53/M
76
701
Matthew
Roecker
Blairstown
NJ
M
38
23 M 30-39
1:43:33.8
1:43:39.6
7:54/M
77
389
Alex
Schwab
Lehighton
PA
M
14
4 M 1-19
1:43:41.2
1:43:42.5
7:55/M
78
650
David
Balchun
Wilkes Barre
PA
M
41
22 M 40-49
1:42:50.1
1:43:50.9
7:51/M
79
565
Katie
Milks
Collegeville
PA
F
36
3 F 30-39
1:43:44.0
1:43:54.3
7:55/M
80
401
Chuck
Snyder
New Tripoli
PA
M
39
24 M 30-39
1:43:45.4
1:43:55.5
7:55/M
81
330
Stefanie
Fedder
Pottstown
PA
F
33
4 F 30-39
1:44:00.8
1:44:05.0
7:56/M
82
195
Brian
Fiore
Macungie
PA
M
41
23 M 40-49
1:44:27.5
1:44:31.9
7:58/M
83
558
Kevin
Agar
Emmaus
PA
M
32
25 M 30-39
1:44:27.0
1:44:36.5
7:58/M
84
5
Allison
Fiorini
Allentown
PA
F
32
5 F 30-39
1:44:41.8
1:44:47.7
7:59/M
85
33
Edward
Leydon
New Hope
PA
M
71
3 M 60-99
1:44:49.0
1:44:54.1
8:00/M
86
546
Ed
Elrod
Downingtown
PA
M
59
8 M 50-59
1:45:00.3
1:45:09.4
8:01/M
87
627
Sterling
Haldeman
Whitehall
PA
M
29
7 M 20-29
1:45:02.7
1:45:12.3
8:01/M
88
197
Justin
Kocis
Emmaus
PA
M
35
26 M 30-39
1:45:16.3
1:45:18.9
8:02/M
89
436
Kevin
Hurst
Ronks
PA
M
35
27 M 30-39
1:45:13.2
1:45:20.2
8:02/M
90
729
Dave
Sabol
Allentown
PA
M
40
24 M 40-49
1:45:12.9
1:45:25.6
8:02/M
91
634
David
Becker
Riegelsville
PA
M
46
25 M 40-49
1:44:58.1
1:45:35.0
8:01/M
92
325
Rob
Phillips
Easton
PA
M
50
9 M 50-59
1:45:37.7
1:45:42.2
8:04/M
93
472
Charissa
Pratt
West Orange
NJ
F
26
3 F 20-29
1:45:48.6
1:45:55.0
8:05/M
94
726
Alexandra
Farsiou
Flemington
NJ
F
36
6 F 30-39
1:45:36.7
1:46:01.4
8:04/M
95
312
Nancy
Smith
Jim Thorpe
PA
F
49
3 F 40-49
1:46:37.7
1:46:42.4
8:08/M
96
53
Rob
Boyce
Tamaqua
PA
M
43
26 M 40-49
1:46:41.7
1:46:46.7
8:09/M
97
420
Randy
Zack
Fogelsville
PA
M
51
10 M 50-59
1:46:48.9
1:46:52.3
8:09/M
98
638
Bryan
Kershner
New Tripoli
PA
M
42
27 M 40-49
1:46:52.8
1:46:56.5
8:09/M
99
111
Keith
Verdi
Coopersburg
PA
M
43
28 M 40-49
1:47:14.1
1:47:14.1
8:11/M
100
655
Mclain
McGeary
Bethlehem
PA
F
23
4 F 20-29
1:47:15.4
1:47:19.7
8:11/M
101
245
Holly
Frompovicz
Allentown
PA
F
33
7 F 30-39
1:47:21.0
1:47:26.5
8:12/M
102
408
Marc
Phillips
Milford
NJ
M
51
11 M 50-59
1:47:54.0
1:48:05.5
8:14/M
103
477
Mary
Bacher
Emmaus
PA
F
31
8 F 30-39
1:48:01.5
1:48:08.2
8:15/M
104
563
Chris
Cunningham
Lawrence Township
NJ
M
48
29 M 40-49
1:48:02.3
1:48:12.7
8:15/M
105
666
Jill
Wheeler
Bethlehem
PA
F
44
4 F 40-49
1:48:07.8
1:48:13.4
8:15/M
106
493
Michael
Gormley
Clifton Heights
PA
M
54
12 M 50-59
1:48:04.5
1:48:14.5
8:15/M
107
581
Anna
Toth
Orefield
PA
F
27
5 F 20-29
1:48:20.1
1:48:24.1
8:16/M
108
379
Susan
Nye-Bleiler
Odessa
NY
F
52
2 F 50-59
1:48:37.4
1:48:45.8
8:17/M
109
636
Kimberly
Waldenmayer
Effort
PA
F
27
6 F 20-29
1:48:42.2
1:48:48.8
8:18/M
110
276
Staci
Meyers
Bangor
PA
F
39
9 F 30-39
1:48:37.8
1:48:51.2
8:17/M
111
584
Sharon
Boyesen
Slatington
PA
F
47
5 F 40-49
1:48:31.8
1:48:52.4
8:17/M
112
457
Betsy
Butterworth
Glenside
PA
F
56
3 F 50-59
1:48:59.1
1:49:03.0
8:19/M
113
352
Brian
Gnas
Allentown
PA
M
43
30 M 40-49
1:48:55.8
1:49:06.1
8:19/M
114
1
Dean
Dimmig
Perkasie
PA
M
52
13 M 50-59
1:48:59.7
1:49:07.9
8:19/M
115
569
Melissa
Hager
Lehighton
PA
F
40
6 F 40-49
1:49:24.7
1:49:36.9
8:21/M
116
561
Steve
Bicker
Royersford
PA
M
28
8 M 20-29
1:49:43.7
1:49:53.5
8:23/M
117
660
Yilma
Kedeme
Philadelphia
PA
M
48
31 M 40-49
1:49:42.9
1:49:56.4
8:22/M
118
443
Eric
Platow
Harleysville
PA
M
41
32 M 40-49
1:49:53.5
1:50:00.8
8:23/M
119
644
Andrew
Rumble
Kutztown
PA
M
41
33 M 40-49
1:50:01.0
1:50:03.6
8:24/M
120
641
Kay
Schwalm
Kutztown
PA
F
49
7 F 40-49
1:49:53.0
1:50:03.6
8:23/M
121
370
Nolan
Pernia
Quakertown
PA
M
15
5 M 1-19
1:48:32.7
1:50:05.2
8:17/M
122
419
Laura
Fabian
Bethlehem
PA
F
27
7 F 20-29
1:50:11.8
1:50:19.1
8:25/M
123
549
Diego
Benalcazar
Allentown
PA
M
43
34 M 40-49
1:50:27.2
1:50:33.0
8:26/M
124
307
Sarah
Solderich
Northampton
PA
F
44
8 F 40-49
1:50:29.6
1:50:38.2
8:26/M
125
9
Lea Anne
Matz
Bethlehem
PA
F
37
10 F 30-39
1:50:35.3
1:50:46.5
8:26/M
126
118
Alyssa
Kim
Lansdale
PA
F
42
9 F 40-49
1:50:40.2
1:50:46.9
8:27/M
127
342
Nicole
Leonzi
Breinigsville
PA
F
27
8 F 20-29
1:50:45.8
1:50:57.4
8:27/M
128
635
Joan
Bunn
Fleetwood
PA
F
48
10 F 40-49
1:50:50.3
1:50:57.8
8:28/M
129
369
Heidi
Pernia
Quakertown
PA
F
46
11 F 40-49
1:49:33.8
1:51:06.4
8:22/M
130
190
Tracy
Eisenreich
Northampton
PA
F
41
12 F 40-49
1:51:14.3
1:51:22.9
8:29/M
131
449
Eric
Eustace
Bethlehem
PA
M
40
35 M 40-49
1:51:10.5
1:51:25.8
8:29/M
132
528
Christine
Shaffer
Allentown
PA
F
36
11 F 30-39
1:51:15.4
1:51:26.8
8:30/M
133
28
Stacy
Daniels
Orefield
PA
F
44
13 F 40-49
1:51:27.9
1:51:27.9
8:30/M
134
540
Maria
Van Hamersveld
Phoenixville
PA
F
46
14 F 40-49
1:51:33.5
1:51:41.0
8:31/M
135
343
Lynn
Byerley
Palmerton
PA
M
63
4 M 60-99
1:51:40.6
1:51:53.5
8:31/M
136
300
Hilary
Heffner
Kutztown
PA
F
25
9 F 20-29
1:51:54.0
1:52:05.3
8:33/M
137
159
Laurie
Hess
Lititz
PA
F
58
4 F 50-59
1:52:04.1
1:52:12.4
8:33/M
138
339
Alissa
Mathisen
Lehighton
PA
F
32
12 F 30-39
1:52:07.7
1:52:20.4
8:34/M
139
556
Lisa
Krammes
Lenhartsville
PA
F
36
13 F 30-39
1:51:25.1
1:52:21.9
8:30/M
140
642
Laura
Werner
Blandon
PA
F
43
15 F 40-49
1:52:19.6
1:52:27.8
8:34/M
141
279
Guillermo
Carnero
Allentown
PA
M
41
36 M 40-49
1:52:10.6
1:52:28.0
8:34/M
142
596
Benjamin
McBride
Gaithersburg
MD
M
39
28 M 30-39
1:52:45.3
1:52:53.5
8:36/M
143
381
Amy
Devivo
Easton
PA
F
25
10 F 20-29
1:52:40.6
1:52:56.2
8:36/M
144
595
Matthew
Kensecki
Bethlehem
PA
M
27
9 M 20-29
1:52:40.0
1:52:58.1
8:36/M
145
110
Russell
Bensinger
Danielsville
PA
M
63
5 M 60-99
1:52:51.9
1:53:06.6
8:37/M
146
64
John
Maric
Hellertown
PA
M
39
29 M 30-39
1:52:56.1
1:53:10.4
8:37/M
147
394
Emily
Devivo
Easton
PA
F
25
11 F 20-29
1:53:01.2
1:53:17.0
8:38/M
148
541
Chelsea
Tucker
Baltimore
MD
F
23
12 F 20-29
1:53:14.4
1:53:24.7
8:39/M
149
515
Benjamin
Clarkson
Baltimore
MD
M
23
10 M 20-29
1:53:14.4
1:53:24.8
8:39/M
150
588
Karen
Thibodeau
Allentown
PA
F
46
16 F 40-49
1:53:15.4
1:53:24.9
8:39/M
151
439
Harald
Snik
Maplewood
NJ
M
51
14 M 50-59
1:53:18.9
1:53:25.8
8:39/M
152
231
Tammy
Moyer
Lehighton
PA
F
35
14 F 30-39
1:53:24.0
1:53:33.3
8:39/M
153
218
Joseph
Krempasky
Slatington
PA
M
47
37 M 40-49
1:53:20.9
1:53:36.1
8:39/M
154
364
Kyle
Montgomery
Jamison
PA
M
46
38 M 40-49
1:53:27.2
1:53:40.8
8:40/M
155
659
Jason
Christoffersen
Breinigsville
PA
M
35
30 M 30-39
1:53:30.6
1:53:41.9
8:40/M
156
406
Joe
Feichtel
Bath
PA
M
45
39 M 40-49
1:53:24.0
1:53:43.7
8:39/M
157
385
Jennifer
Reid
Burlington
NJ
F
39
15 F 30-39
1:53:31.1
1:53:44.9
8:40/M
158
156
Heather
Zavecz
Laurys Station
PA
F
41
17 F 40-49
1:53:38.1
1:53:47.1
8:40/M
159
11
Samantha
Peel
North Wales
PA
F
17
2 F 1-19
1:53:42.7
1:53:47.8
8:41/M
160
375
Glenn
Westerlund
Lansdale
PA
M
59
15 M 50-59
1:53:42.7
1:53:48.9
8:41/M
161
682
Dominic
Borda
Millburn
NJ
M
32
31 M 30-39
1:53:34.5
1:53:57.5
8:40/M
162
454
Alan
Schwartz
Califon
NJ
M
54
16 M 50-59
1:53:53.7
1:54:00.0
8:42/M
163
198
Dan
Andrus
Bangor
PA
M
39
32 M 30-39
1:53:41.4
1:54:00.6
8:41/M
164
492
Dever
Mahoney
Phillipsburg
NJ
M
45
40 M 40-49
1:53:50.8
1:54:04.7
8:41/M
165
22
Robert
O'Reilly
Nazareth
PA
M
53
17 M 50-59
1:53:56.3
1:54:08.0
8:42/M
166
21
Laura
O'Reilly
Nazareth
PA
F
53
5 F 50-59
1:53:56.8
1:54:08.0
8:42/M
167
691
Brian
Gallagher
Lancaster
PA
M
53
18 M 50-59
1:53:56.6
1:54:12.9
8:42/M
168
244
Laura
Schoenberger
Danielsville
PA
F
28
13 F 20-29
1:53:59.8
1:54:14.6
8:42/M
169
246
Jennifer
Butz
Slatington
PA
F
30
16 F 30-39
1:54:08.1
1:54:17.5
8:43/M
170
229
Shelby
Brett
Lenhartsville
PA
F
46
18 F 40-49
1:54:08.3
1:54:22.7
8:43/M
171
3
Jeremy
Garges
Perkasie
PA
M
39
33 M 30-39
1:54:16.3
1:54:26.5
8:43/M
172
544
Shawn
McCurdy
Lebanon
PA
M
43
41 M 40-49
1:54:08.6
1:54:27.1
8:43/M
173
46
Lora
Krum
Lehighton
PA
F
50
6 F 50-59
1:54:45.7
1:54:53.3
8:46/M
174
268
Josh
Penglase
Allentown
PA
M
34
34 M 30-39
1:54:50.9
1:55:05.8
8:46/M
175
568
Sofia
Howard
Allentown
PA
F
55
7 F 50-59
1:54:54.4
1:55:06.2
8:46/M
176
700
David
Young
Bethlehem
PA
M
53
19 M 50-59
1:55:11.2
1:55:19.9
8:48/M
177
501
Jim
Rehrig
Nazareth
PA
M
72
6 M 60-99
1:55:11.2
1:55:22.7
8:48/M
178
690
Karen
Zeigenfuss
Lehighton
PA
F
51
8 F 50-59
1:55:15.9
1:55:24.1
8:48/M
179
337
Almut
Hupbach
Allentown
PA
F
43
19 F 40-49
1:55:27.1
1:55:37.4
8:49/M
180
284
Melissa
Miller
Cape May Court House
NJ
F
37
17 F 30-39
1:55:20.0
1:55:38.5
8:48/M
181
661
John
Lafferty
Fogelsville
PA
M
53
20 M 50-59
1:55:42.5
1:55:42.5
8:50/M
182
625
Dee
Heydt
Mertztown
PA
F
50
9 F 50-59
1:55:17.5
1:55:47.3
8:48/M
183
327
Syreeta
Haley
Coatesville
PA
F
34
18 F 30-39
1:55:48.4
1:55:58.4
8:50/M
184
365
Lisa
Montgomery
Jamison
PA
F
16
3 F 1-19
1:55:46.3
1:56:00.4
8:50/M
185
366
Audrey
Rosztoczy
Jamison
PA
F
16
4 F 1-19
1:55:46.5
1:56:00.4
8:50/M
186
341
Thomas
Cadmus
Bethlehem
PA
M
41
42 M 40-49
1:55:50.3
1:56:00.6
8:51/M
187
640
Herb
Pfeiffer
Lehighton
PA
M
59
21 M 50-59
1:55:52.1
1:56:03.1
8:51/M
188
125
Rebecca
George
Macungie
PA
F
38
19 F 30-39
1:55:37.9
1:56:12.5
8:50/M
189
539
Woody
Howell
Schnecksville
PA
M
51
22 M 50-59
1:56:07.9
1:56:21.0
8:52/M
190
225
John
Metzger
Neffs
PA
M
40
43 M 40-49
1:56:12.4
1:56:23.4
8:52/M
191
200
Christina
Whitesell
Macungie
PA
F
38
20 F 30-39
1:56:15.6
1:56:24.6
8:52/M
192
320
Emily
Marley
Lambertville
NJ
F
22
14 F 20-29
1:56:20.5
1:56:33.7
8:53/M
193
181
John
Gogel
Chalfont
PA
M
55
23 M 50-59
1:56:34.0
1:56:42.5
8:54/M
194
628
Jay
O'Rourke
Northampton
PA
M
55
24 M 50-59
1:56:33.7
1:56:43.0
8:54/M
195
127
John
Bofinger
New Hope
PA
M
61
7 M 60-99
1:56:38.7
1:56:47.1
8:54/M
196
277
Erica
Toro
Stroudsburg
PA
F
29
15 F 20-29
1:56:41.8
1:56:54.6
8:54/M
197
78
Brandi
Nobles
Nazareth
PA
F
28
16 F 20-29
1:56:52.4
1:57:01.8
8:55/M
198
69
Nicole
Duggan
Allentown
PA
F
28
17 F 20-29
1:56:54.0
1:57:05.7
8:55/M
199
740
George
Peccio
Hershey
PA
M
40
44 M 40-49
1:56:55.6
1:57:09.8
8:55/M
200
582
Shelley
Hosterman
Danville
PA
F
36
21 F 30-39
1:56:48.3
1:57:11.0
8:55/M
201
155
John
Zavecz
Laurys Station
PA
M
44
45 M 40-49
1:57:13.3
1:57:22.4
8:57/M
202
313
Bill
Vitulli
East Stroudsburg
PA
M
54
25 M 50-59
1:57:22.7
1:57:31.0
8:58/M
203
685
Carol
Howell
Stewartsville
NJ
F
49
20 F 40-49
1:57:24.9
1:57:38.0
8:58/M
204
552
James
Keller
Whitehall
PA
M
42
46 M 40-49
1:57:41.6
1:57:54.6
8:59/M
205
579
Matthew
Kasznicki
Whitehall
PA
M
40
47 M 40-49
1:57:57.4
1:58:03.5
9:00/M
206
505
Jennifer
McMahon
Blairstown
NJ
F
40
21 F 40-49
1:57:51.2
1:58:06.6
9:00/M
207
511
Gina
Trish
Blairstown
NJ
F
40
22 F 40-49
1:57:51.6
1:58:06.7
9:00/M
208
65
Jennifer
Krypel
Kingston
PA
F
42
23 F 40-49
1:58:01.8
1:58:08.6
9:01/M
209
196
Lisa
Bellito
Nazareth
PA
F
46
24 F 40-49
1:57:57.0
1:58:09.7
9:00/M
210
649
Kathryn
Taylor
Washington
DC
F
30
22 F 30-39
1:57:32.2
1:58:11.4
8:58/M
211
301
Hannah
Merschen
Collingswood
NJ
F
21
18 F 20-29
1:57:56.0
1:58:14.0
9:00/M
212
407
Mike
Jamiol
Allentown
PA
M
50
26 M 50-59
1:58:03.7
1:58:16.2
9:01/M
213
583
Miri
Goldberg
Highland Park
NJ
F
34
23 F 30-39
1:58:16.0
1:58:21.2
9:02/M
214
215
Christina
Ryan
Macungie
PA
F
41
25 F 40-49
1:58:09.4
1:58:21.9
9:01/M
215
678
Kelli
Dunker
Northampton
PA
F
25
19 F 20-29
1:58:13.7
1:58:28.0
9:01/M
216
20
Thomas
Sadler
Bethlehem
PA
M
30
35 M 30-39
1:58:04.7
1:58:34.2
9:01/M
217
479
Michelle
Taylor
Middletown
DE
F
47
26 F 40-49
1:58:26.0
1:58:35.1
9:02/M
218
614
Nacho
Abia
Bethlehem
PA
M
47
48 M 40-49
1:58:26.9
1:58:38.4
9:02/M
219
171
Doug
Matz
Bethlehem
PA
M
47
49 M 40-49
1:58:27.1
1:58:38.4
9:03/M
220
62
Scott
Robinson
Bloomfield
NJ
M
52
27 M 50-59
1:58:22.0
1:58:46.2
9:02/M
221
720
Stacy
Johnson
Nazareth
PA
F
27
20 F 20-29
1:58:42.2
1:58:51.9
9:04/M
222
434
Robert
Dietrich
Allentown
PA
M
62
8 M 60-99
1:58:34.7
1:58:53.9
9:03/M
223
213
Valerie
Maugle
Fountainville
PA
F
58
10 F 50-59
1:58:51.7
1:59:05.6
9:04/M
224
444
Philip
Warner
Reading
PA
M
34
36 M 30-39
1:59:06.2
1:59:09.5
9:05/M
225
473
Jason
Longley
Nazareth
PA
M
32
37 M 30-39
1:59:10.5
1:59:20.7
9:06/M
226
471
Erin
Frederick
Center Valley
PA
F
30
24 F 30-39
1:59:02.3
1:59:22.6
9:05/M
227
665
Stephen
Herbert
Phillipsburg
NJ
M
49
50 M 40-49
1:59:13.0
1:59:25.3
9:06/M
228
719
Melissa
Hixson
Liverpool
PA
F
41
27 F 40-49
1:59:27.1
1:59:38.6
9:07/M
229
562
Joan
Morykin
Jim Thorpe
PA
F
51
11 F 50-59
1:58:46.3
1:59:39.4
9:04/M
230
2
Angela
Stanski
Easton
PA
F
39
25 F 30-39
1:59:27.6
1:59:40.4
9:07/M
231
736
Peter
Jurta
Coplay
PA
M
52
28 M 50-59
1:59:32.4
1:59:43.8
9:07/M
232
109
Ed
Micca
Allentown
PA
M
53
29 M 50-59
1:58:41.0
1:59:44.3
9:04/M
233
698
Michelle
Udicious
Macungie
PA
F
48
28 F 40-49
1:59:28.9
1:59:51.6
9:07/M
234
480
Amy
Wikert
Fogelsville
PA
F
39
26 F 30-39
1:59:39.4
1:59:55.1
9:08/M
235
128
Cindy
Bofinger
New Hope
PA
F
58
12 F 50-59
1:59:47.6
2:00:00.0
9:09/M
236
254
Allison
Scoular
Collegeville
PA
F
22
21 F 20-29
1:59:54.1
2:00:02.8
9:09/M
237
684
Jaime
Bohn
Easton
PA
F
39
27 F 30-39
1:59:50.3
2:00:07.9
9:09/M
238
101
Crystal
Jones
Emmaus
PA
F
28
22 F 20-29
2:00:09.5
2:00:19.3
9:10/M
239
102
Ashley
Blose
Allentown
PA
F
28
23 F 20-29
2:00:09.5
2:00:19.3
9:10/M
240
374
Evan
Templeton
Pittsburgh
PA
M
53
30 M 50-59
1:59:54.1
2:00:35.7
9:09/M
241
340
Christopher
Mathisen
Lehighton
PA
M
35
38 M 30-39
2:00:30.3
2:00:42.6
9:12/M
242
269
Jonathan
Bernard
Slatington
PA
M
42
51 M 40-49
2:00:28.7
2:00:42.6
9:12/M
243
601
Diane
Lista
Ardmore
PA
F
50
13 F 50-59
2:00:35.3
2:00:48.0
9:12/M
244
468
Megan
Deangelo
Reading
PA
F
36
28 F 30-39
2:00:35.2
2:00:54.6
9:12/M
245
47
Michael
Wescoe
Breinigsville
PA
M
46
52 M 40-49
2:00:49.8
2:01:00.4
9:13/M
246
228
Marie
Rosahac
Jim Thorpe
PA
F
43
29 F 40-49
2:00:58.0
2:01:12.1
9:14/M
247
96
Jackie
Hollan
Laurys Station
PA
F
55
14 F 50-59
2:01:04.0
2:01:16.1
9:15/M
248
612
Deb
Grant
Harleysville
PA
F
46
30 F 40-49
2:01:09.0
2:01:19.6
9:15/M
249
403
Claus
Jorgensen
Milford
NJ
M
62
9 M 60-99
2:01:19.0
2:01:30.6
9:16/M
250
167
Monica
Morris
Nazareth
PA
F
38
29 F 30-39
2:01:21.8
2:01:39.0
9:16/M
251
412
Mike
Romanic
Trexlertown
PA
M
60
10 M 60-99
2:01:32.3
2:01:49.1
9:17/M
252
89
Jaime
Dieter
Bath
PA
F
37
30 F 30-39
2:01:57.5
2:02:05.1
9:19/M
253
275
Tasha
Kale
Bangor
PA
F
38
31 F 30-39
2:02:08.1
2:02:21.3
9:19/M
254
357
Mark
Kiefer
Bethlehem
PA
M
39
39 M 30-39
2:02:08.7
2:02:24.5
9:19/M
255
368
Stephen
Harvey
Whitehall
PA
M
48
53 M 40-49
2:02:13.1
2:02:33.8
9:20/M
256
336
Suzanne
Moore
Bethlehem
PA
F
40
31 F 40-49
2:02:21.7
2:02:37.1
9:20/M
257
117
Karen
Sciascia
Northampton
PA
F
56
15 F 50-59
2:02:51.6
2:02:58.9
9:23/M
258
731
Payton
Marunich
Slatington
PA
F
22
24 F 20-29
2:02:47.1
2:03:01.8
9:22/M
259
734
Trevor
German
New Tripoli
PA
M
24
11 M 20-29
2:02:46.9
2:03:01.8
9:22/M
260
18
Allen
Tullar
Allentown
PA
M
50
31 M 50-59
2:02:54.6
2:03:05.0
9:23/M
261
138
Megan
Fair
Macungie
PA
F
36
32 F 30-39
2:02:45.0
2:03:09.0
9:22/M
262
137
Allison
Sayre
Allentown
PA
F
34
33 F 30-39
2:02:44.8
2:03:09.6
9:22/M
263
462
Joanne
Taylor
New Tripoli
PA
F
48
32 F 40-49
2:02:57.5
2:03:16.2
9:23/M
264
405
Frank
Filipovits
Breinigsville
PA
M
41
54 M 40-49
2:03:12.4
2:03:27.9
9:24/M
265
188
Lee
Zink
Weatherly
PA
M
59
32 M 50-59
2:03:21.0
2:03:32.2
9:25/M
266
98
Brion
Updegrove
Macungie
PA
M
36
40 M 30-39
2:03:23.4
2:03:35.0
9:25/M
267
123
Philip
Monteleone
Macungie
PA
M
56
33 M 50-59
2:03:35.5
2:03:35.5
9:26/M
268
194
Lisa
Fiore
Macungie
PA
F
42
33 F 40-49
2:03:24.5
2:03:37.4
9:25/M
269
319
Audrey
Danek
Bethlehem
PA
F
27
25 F 20-29
2:03:25.1
2:03:41.0
9:25/M
270
255
Ricky
Bell
Allentown
PA
M
34
41 M 30-39
2:03:02.5
2:03:44.6
9:24/M
271
335
Katherine
Butler
Easton
PA
F
39
34 F 30-39
2:03:21.3
2:03:44.8
9:25/M
272
572
David
Yen
Bethlehem
PA
M
45
55 M 40-49
2:03:35.4
2:03:46.3
9:26/M
273
384
Kathy
Seitzinger
Shartlesville
PA
F
53
16 F 50-59
2:03:46.9
2:03:57.7
9:27/M
274
54
Randy
Blose
Walnutport
PA
M
62
11 M 60-99
2:03:45.3
2:04:02.0
9:27/M
275
60
Wendy
Juniper
Nazareth
PA
F
37
35 F 30-39
2:03:48.2
2:04:05.9
9:27/M
276
326
Jp
Hernandez
Whitehall
PA
M
41
56 M 40-49
2:04:10.2
2:04:12.8
9:29/M
277
376
Robin
Dietz
Oxford
NJ
F
60
1 F 60-99
2:03:58.6
2:04:21.2
9:28/M
278
433
Tyler
Curran
Essex Fells
NJ
M
30
42 M 30-39
2:04:03.8
2:04:24.7
9:28/M
279
168
Susan
McHale
New Milford
PA
F
48
34 F 40-49
2:04:04.7
2:04:26.8
9:28/M
280
516
Myron
Charowsky
Pottsville
PA
M
42
57 M 40-49
2:04:08.3
2:04:33.3
9:29/M
281
679
Chris
Dunker
Northampton
PA
M
51
34 M 50-59
2:04:19.9
2:04:34.0
9:29/M
282
517
Julie
Bulino
Pottsville
PA
F
20
26 F 20-29
2:04:10.5
2:04:35.1
9:29/M
283
295
Robin
Wanamaker
Emmaus
PA
F
43
35 F 40-49
2:04:22.8
2:04:36.1
9:30/M
284
272
Michael
Bryfogle
Emmaus
PA
M
44
58 M 40-49
2:04:23.0
2:04:36.4
9:30/M
285
206
Joan
Koch
Allentown
PA
F
61
2 F 60-99
2:04:26.0
2:04:40.2
9:30/M
286
673
Maggie
Capper
Jim Thorpe
PA
F
42
36 F 40-49
2:04:26.6
2:04:40.4
9:30/M
287
208
Amy
Crush
Walnutport
PA
F
41
37 F 40-49
2:03:50.6
2:04:42.4
9:27/M
288
25
Andrea
Olock
Bethlehem
PA
F
52
17 F 50-59
2:04:35.9
2:04:57.7
9:31/M
289
186
Kristen
Hackman
Macungie
PA
F
38
36 F 30-39
2:04:53.9
2:05:06.2
9:32/M
290
712
Marisa
Kutchmarick
New Tripoli
PA
F
35
37 F 30-39
2:05:07.4
2:05:28.8
9:33/M
291
56
Barbara
Francis
Wayne
PA
F
63
3 F 60-99
2:05:38.9
2:05:55.3
9:35/M
292
631
Michael
Sparrow
Bethlehem
PA
M
41
59 M 40-49
2:05:40.1
2:05:56.6
9:36/M
293
551
Ralph
Kane
Schnecksville
PA
M
59
35 M 50-59
2:05:47.4
2:06:00.6
9:36/M
294
185
Lisa
Lasco
Pottsville
PA
F
38
38 F 30-39
2:05:57.0
2:06:13.6
9:37/M
295
392
Vivian
Ramirez
Macungie
PA
F
58
18 F 50-59
2:06:26.4
2:06:44.2
9:39/M
296
315
Cindy
Donovan
Allentown
PA
F
56
19 F 50-59
2:06:31.9
2:06:50.9
9:39/M
297
483
Skip
Hardie
Groton
NY
M
65
12 M 60-99
2:07:07.9
2:07:19.7
9:42/M
298
708
Michael
Stockl
Lebanon
NJ
M
55
36 M 50-59
2:07:05.2
2:07:25.8
9:42/M
299
390
Lynn
Olanoff
Bethlehem
PA
F
34
39 F 30-39
2:07:28.6
2:07:28.6
9:44/M
300
299
Lisa
Leayman
Reading
PA
F
57
20 F 50-59
2:07:20.9
2:07:30.6
9:43/M
301
526
Catherine
Scholz
Woburn
MA
F
38
40 F 30-39
2:07:06.0
2:07:35.3
9:42/M
302
713
Rich
MacDonald
Allentown
PA
M
51
37 M 50-59
2:07:25.8
2:07:39.5
9:44/M
303
355
Lisa
Zwikl
Bethlehem
PA
F
29
27 F 20-29
2:07:38.9
2:07:47.8
9:45/M
304
12
Lynn
Clarkson
Rockport
MA
F
56
21 F 50-59
2:07:24.6
2:07:49.2
9:44/M
305
271
Rachelle
Toth
Bangor
PA
F
41
38 F 40-49
2:07:40.1
2:07:52.7
9:45/M
306
380
Donna
McLaughlin
Walnutport
PA
F
59
22 F 50-59
2:07:35.4
2:07:53.8
9:44/M
307
474
Jennifer
Strauss
Lehighton
PA
F
41
39 F 40-49
2:07:49.1
2:08:03.3
9:45/M
308
519
Dana
Gruszecki
Bangor
PA
F
38
41 F 30-39
2:07:58.1
2:08:13.7
9:46/M
309
332
Laureen
Lyter
Kempton
PA
F
54
23 F 50-59
2:07:57.5
2:08:15.8
9:46/M
310
351
Carla
Exner
Lehighton
PA
F
42
40 F 40-49
2:08:10.6
2:08:32.0
9:47/M
311
487
Pat
Phillips
Bethlehem
PA
F
59
24 F 50-59
2:08:15.8
2:08:49.0
9:47/M
312
253
Katelyn
Scoular
Wayne
NJ
F
27
28 F 20-29
2:08:28.1
2:08:52.1
9:48/M
313
481
Alicia
Briggs
Quakertown
PA
F
38
42 F 30-39
2:08:48.8
2:08:59.0
9:50/M
314
240
Lindsay
Fleishman
Allentown
PA
F
30
43 F 30-39
2:08:35.4
2:09:02.7
9:49/M
315
586
Monika
Parikh
Orwigsburg
PA
F
31
44 F 30-39
2:08:41.8
2:09:05.3
9:49/M
316
61
Thomas
Woodward
Mohnton
PA
M
61
13 M 60-99
2:08:59.2
2:09:09.6
9:51/M
317
702
Thomas
Lettich
Danville
PA
M
31
43 M 30-39
2:08:46.5
2:09:10.1
9:50/M
318
437
Scott
Shinn
Souderton
PA
M
40
60 M 40-49
2:08:54.5
2:09:11.1
9:50/M
319
242
Christopher
Getz
Temple
PA
M
61
14 M 60-99
2:08:50.0
2:09:12.4
9:50/M
320
169
David
Owens
Quakertown
PA
M
45
61 M 40-49
2:08:58.0
2:09:17.9
9:51/M
321
727
Misty
Miller
Cream Ridge
NJ
F
42
41 F 40-49
2:08:58.1
2:09:27.0
9:51/M
322
4
Laurie
Reinhart
Coopersburg
PA
F
43
42 F 40-49
2:09:13.0
2:09:31.2
9:52/M
323
95
Char
Heiney
Bechtelsville
PA
F
54
25 F 50-59
2:09:07.4
2:09:37.8
9:51/M
324
383
Kevin
Smith
Newark
DE
M
58
38 M 50-59
2:09:22.2
2:09:42.8
9:53/M
325
686
Kevin
McGovern
Hellertown
PA
M
54
39 M 50-59
2:09:47.2
2:10:04.7
9:54/M
326
76
Bernadette
Baker
Portland
PA
F
58
26 F 50-59
2:09:51.8
2:10:15.1
9:55/M
327
52
Jason
Wright
Allentown
PA
M
39
44 M 30-39
2:09:54.6
2:10:15.3
9:55/M
328
291
Linda
Kubelus
Moscow
PA
F
53
27 F 50-59
2:10:11.2
2:10:29.8
9:56/M
329
292
Thomas
Kubelus
Moscow
PA
M
56
40 M 50-59
2:10:11.9
2:10:30.7
9:56/M
330
676
Lisa
Cozzi
Slatington
PA
F
43
43 F 40-49
2:10:33.2
2:10:42.4
9:58/M
331
266
Matthew
Walter
Beaver Meadows
PA
M
46
62 M 40-49
2:10:29.0
2:10:56.1
9:58/M
332
508
Jean
Vincent
Bethlehem
PA
F
45
44 F 40-49
2:10:43.5
2:10:58.8
9:59/M
333
316
Ernie
Donovan
Allentown
PA
M
55
41 M 50-59
2:10:41.8
2:11:00.7
9:59/M
334
297
Tamara
Keysor
Greenwich
OH
F
36
45 F 30-39
2:10:43.9
2:11:02.0
9:59/M
335
359
Gregory
Edwards
Womelsdorf
PA
M
23
12 M 20-29
2:10:48.4
2:11:03.3
9:59/M
336
533
Christopher
Spohn
Nazareth
PA
M
42
63 M 40-49
2:10:52.1
2:11:10.3
9:59/M
337
129
Wendy
Gross
Tobyhanna
PA
F
51
28 F 50-59
2:10:52.8
2:11:13.2
9:59/M
338
160
Bill
Hess
Lititz
PA
M
58
42 M 50-59
2:10:54.7
2:11:13.4
10:00/M
339
400
Abby
Ross
Newark
DE
F
39
46 F 30-39
2:10:58.5
2:11:18.4
10:00/M
340
531
Cynthia
Fancher
Andover
NJ
F
39
47 F 30-39
2:11:06.4
2:11:25.0
10:00/M
341
399
Pam
Guigley
Pine Grove
PA
F
40
45 F 40-49
2:11:16.1
2:11:38.5
10:01/M
342
512
Bethany
Vincent
Center Valley
PA
F
23
29 F 20-29
2:11:25.0
2:11:45.8
10:02/M
343
55
Kara
Stahley
Schnecksville
PA
F
41
46 F 40-49
2:11:24.4
2:11:46.1
10:02/M
344
739
Richard
Weinhoffer
Reading
PA
M
32
45 M 30-39
2:11:32.3
2:11:48.1
10:02/M
345
175
Mariann
Kmetz
Palmerton
PA
F
50
29 F 50-59
2:11:34.5
2:11:52.7
10:03/M
346
191
Ian
Quinn
Bethlehem
PA
M
25
13 M 20-29
2:11:35.5
2:12:01.2
10:03/M
347
620
Florence
Drake
Cresco
PA
F
52
30 F 50-59
2:11:49.8
2:12:11.0
10:04/M
348
470
Don
Kuntzman
Center Valley
PA
M
58
43 M 50-59
2:11:53.7
2:12:11.9
10:04/M
349
613
Karen
Ingham
Oxford
NJ
F
39
48 F 30-39
2:11:59.0
2:12:14.4
10:05/M
350
509
Stacey
Spering
Nazareth
PA
F
38
49 F 30-39
2:12:02.7
2:12:17.1
10:05/M
351
476
Vincent
Balsone
Fogelsville
PA
M
52
44 M 50-59
2:12:01.2
2:12:21.8
10:05/M
352
602
Julianne
Kubitsky
Temple
PA
F
55
31 F 50-59
2:12:22.8
2:12:30.1
10:06/M
353
135
Toby
Koch
West Chester
PA
M
60
15 M 60-99
2:12:15.2
2:12:33.6
10:06/M
354
221
Lisa
David
Walnutport
PA
F
48
47 F 40-49
2:12:10.4
2:12:34.0
10:05/M
355
536
Carey
Humes
Breinigsville
PA
F
26
30 F 20-29
2:12:25.8
2:12:38.0
10:06/M
356
535
Mike
Schappell
Allentown
PA
M
53
45 M 50-59
2:12:26.0
2:12:38.1
10:07/M
357
114
Michael
Semler
Northampton
PA
M
20
14 M 20-29
2:12:14.1
2:12:40.0
10:06/M
358
469
Alexandra
Bartfield
Plainsboro
NJ
F
28
31 F 20-29
2:12:31.4
2:12:44.7
10:07/M
359
220
Joe
Yeakel
Emmaus
PA
M
32
46 M 30-39
2:12:25.9
2:12:45.6
10:06/M
360
730
Katie
Zappe
Easton
PA
F
31
50 F 30-39
2:12:27.5
2:12:48.2
10:07/M
361
43
Barbara
Kremposky
Slatington
PA
F
50
32 F 50-59
2:12:27.0
2:12:49.7
10:07/M
362
688
Susan
Stockman
East Stroudsburg
PA
F
49
48 F 40-49
2:12:34.5
2:12:51.7
10:07/M
363
687
Susan
Scalercio
East Stroudsburg
PA
F
60
4 F 60-99
2:12:34.4
2:12:51.9
10:07/M
364
23
Matt
Morrow
Coplay
PA
M
28
15 M 20-29
2:12:35.7
2:12:53.6
10:07/M
365
262
Joseph
Held
Allentown
PA
M
44
64 M 40-49
2:12:28.6
2:12:57.2
10:07/M
366
322
Maria
Fields
Flourtown
PA
F
49
49 F 40-49
2:12:41.8
2:13:03.3
10:08/M
367
510
Danika
Wall
Nazareth
PA
F
32
51 F 30-39
2:12:51.4
2:13:06.3
10:08/M
368
632
Sean
Beck
Bath
PA
M
44
65 M 40-49
2:12:47.7
2:13:09.2
10:08/M
369
413
Tara
Grather
Slatington
PA
F
43
50 F 40-49
2:12:53.5
2:13:13.9
10:09/M
370
611
Richard
McMahon
Allentown
PA
M
50
46 M 50-59
2:13:10.8
2:13:20.5
10:10/M
371
460
Steven
Nesbit
Easton
PA
M
55
47 M 50-59
2:12:54.4
2:13:22.2
10:09/M
372
426
Cathrine
Nederostek
New Tripoli
PA
F
30
52 F 30-39
2:13:11.6
2:13:37.8
10:10/M
373
630
Frank S
Graziano Jr
Easton
PA
M
55
48 M 50-59
2:13:21.0
2:13:38.9
10:11/M
374
598
Colleen
Gorman
Bethlehem
PA
F
38
53 F 30-39
2:13:24.6
2:13:45.1
10:11/M
375
664
Alan
McMenamin
Conshohocken
PA
M
34
47 M 30-39
2:13:24.0
2:13:50.2
10:11/M
376
715
David
Mayer
Fleetwood
PA
M
66
16 M 60-99
2:13:44.0
2:14:07.8
10:13/M
377
27
Charles
Castano
Easton
PA
M
63
17 M 60-99
2:13:55.3
2:14:13.1
10:13/M
378
153
Bill
Brown
Phillipsburg
NJ
M
58
49 M 50-59
2:13:51.7
2:14:20.0
10:13/M
379
524
Dustin
Achey
Bath
PA
M
34
48 M 30-39
2:14:16.7
2:14:20.8
10:15/M
380
571
Terri
Blazofsky
Coplay
PA
F
52
33 F 50-59
2:14:04.8
2:14:27.1
10:14/M
381
174
Brian
Snyder
Easton
PA
M
46
66 M 40-49
2:14:01.8
2:14:28.5
10:14/M
382
513
Laverne
Zuk
Whitehall
PA
F
46
51 F 40-49
2:14:10.1
2:14:34.6
10:15/M
383
265
Mary Beth
Bayruns
Collingswood
NJ
F
21
32 F 20-29
2:14:21.0
2:14:38.6
10:15/M
384
409
Chrissy
Graziano
Milford
NJ
F
26
33 F 20-29
2:14:20.6
2:14:39.9
10:15/M
385
241
Bruce
Fleishman
M
62
18 M 60-99
2:14:21.1
2:14:48.7
10:15/M
386
534
Jill
Spohn
Nazareth
PA
F
41
52 F 40-49
2:14:41.7
2:15:00.7
10:17/M
387
289
Pamela
Haydt
Kunkletown
PA
F
48
53 F 40-49
2:14:50.7
2:15:10.7
10:18/M
388
334
Bridget
Conklin
Saylorsburg
PA
F
39
54 F 30-39
2:14:49.7
2:15:10.7
10:17/M
389
362
Thomas
Fisher
Breinigsville
PA
M
32
49 M 30-39
2:15:00.5
2:15:28.7
10:18/M
390
643
Amy
Sepinwall
Swarthmore
PA
F
41
54 F 40-49
2:14:24.2
2:15:32.0
10:16/M
391
321
Matthew
Redcay
Reading
PA
M
34
50 M 30-39
2:15:00.4
2:15:40.8
10:18/M
392
45
Millicent
Hrizuk
Easton
PA
F
36
55 F 30-39
2:15:16.0
2:15:49.2
10:20/M
393
217
April
Krempasky
Slatington
PA
F
44
55 F 40-49
2:15:39.2
2:15:58.4
10:21/M
394
63
Jeri
Sturges
Bethlehem
PA
F
60
5 F 60-99
2:15:40.3
2:16:03.0
10:21/M
395
214
Jeanette
Cahill
Stroudsburg
PA
F
49
56 F 40-49
2:16:20.1
2:16:45.5
10:24/M
396
209
Kimberlee
Zateeny
Sciota
PA
F
36
56 F 30-39
2:16:21.1
2:16:46.2
10:25/M
397
232
Dolores
Everett
Stroudsburg
PA
F
50
34 F 50-59
2:16:21.0
2:16:46.3
10:25/M
398
212
Michael
Fuller
King of Prussia
PA
M
55
50 M 50-59
2:16:32.2
2:16:46.4
10:25/M
399
482
Holly
Hardie
Groton
NY
F
61
6 F 60-99
2:16:23.7
2:16:56.2
10:25/M
400
741
August
Williams
Easton
PA
F
46
57 F 40-49
2:16:58.6
2:16:58.6
10:27/M
401
256
Annie
David
Emmaus
PA
F
25
34 F 20-29
2:16:51.3
2:17:02.5
10:27/M
402
622
Bill
Higley
Clarks Summit
PA
M
54
51 M 50-59
2:16:54.9
2:17:09.4
10:27/M
403
261
Amanda
Hoffman
Shoemakersville
PA
F
26
35 F 20-29
2:17:03.9
2:17:15.2
10:28/M
404
57
Jen
Kohlmeier
Walnutport
PA
F
42
58 F 40-49
2:16:56.5
2:17:17.9
10:27/M
405
377
Jess
Dynda
New Tripoli
PA
F
35
57 F 30-39
2:16:34.7
2:17:19.0
10:25/M
406
378
Joel
Dynda
New Tripoli
PA
M
41
67 M 40-49
2:15:39.1
2:17:19.2
10:21/M
407
119
Tania
Scriff
Allentown
PA
F
41
59 F 40-49
2:16:57.3
2:17:19.4
10:27/M
408
120
Kelly
Powers
Allentown
PA
F
38
58 F 30-39
2:16:56.9
2:17:19.5
10:27/M
409
578
Kelly
Powell
Schnecksville
PA
F
51
35 F 50-59
2:17:06.7
2:17:28.7
10:28/M
410
573
Sue
Schilling
Allentown
PA
F
39
59 F 30-39
2:17:07.0
2:17:29.6
10:28/M
411
606
Ronald
Roecker
North East
MD
M
63
19 M 60-99
2:17:11.7
2:17:40.5
10:28/M
412
637
Sarah
Klein
Reamstown
PA
F
21
36 F 20-29
2:17:25.7
2:17:45.5
10:29/M
413
427
Mary
Kocher
Slatington
PA
F
38
60 F 30-39
2:17:31.8
2:18:00.0
10:30/M
414
267
Jill
Penglase
Allentown
PA
F
37
61 F 30-39
2:17:49.4
2:18:04.5
10:31/M
415
411
Marcus
Weber
Danielsville
PA
M
54
52 M 50-59
2:17:55.9
2:18:22.8
10:32/M
416
410
Cindy
Rifenburg
Danielsville
PA
F
54
36 F 50-59
2:17:56.6
2:18:22.9
10:32/M
417
654
Shelly
Pender
Slatington
PA
F
45
60 F 40-49
2:18:07.8
2:18:31.5
10:33/M
418
653
Richard
Pender
Slatington
PA
M
50
53 M 50-59
2:18:07.2
2:18:31.5
10:33/M
419
176
Melissa
Wuchter
Walnutport
PA
F
47
61 F 40-49
2:18:08.6
2:18:31.9
10:33/M
420
233
Kim
Steirer
Northampton
PA
F
48
62 F 40-49
2:18:14.7
2:18:36.8
10:33/M
421
303
Lani
Sherman
Slatington
PA
F
41
63 F 40-49
2:18:14.5
2:18:40.4
10:33/M
422
703
Jennifer
Cooper
Northampton
PA
F
42
64 F 40-49
2:18:25.6
2:18:46.0
10:34/M
423
722
Jeff
Falcone
Meshoppen
PA
M
45
68 M 40-49
2:18:32.1
2:18:59.0
10:35/M
424
67
Kristina
Schware
Allentown
PA
F
41
65 F 40-49
2:18:20.7
2:19:06.4
10:34/M
425
527
Greggory
Scholz
Woburn
MA
M
39
51 M 30-39
2:18:49.1
2:19:18.3
10:36/M
426
7
Joanne
Barrett
Lehighton
PA
F
45
66 F 40-49
2:19:06.7
2:19:32.3
10:37/M
427
639
Jennifer
Kershner
New Tripoli
PA
F
37
62 F 30-39
2:19:16.1
2:19:32.9
10:38/M
428
494
Marie
Barna-Rogers
Whitehall
PA
F
46
67 F 40-49
2:19:15.1
2:19:37.6
10:38/M
429
310
John
Cirucci
Schnecksville
PA
M
56
54 M 50-59
2:20:00.6
2:20:28.0
10:41/M
430
699
Miranda
Thomas
Port Carbon
PA
F
25
37 F 20-29
2:19:57.6
2:20:28.5
10:41/M
431
361
Amanda
Fisher
Breinigsville
PA
F
33
63 F 30-39
2:20:04.6
2:20:32.3
10:42/M
432
34
Gena
Diefenderfer
Danielsville
PA
F
56
37 F 50-59
2:20:09.9
2:20:36.6
10:42/M
433
489
Maureen
Teator
Stroudsburg
PA
F
55
38 F 50-59
2:20:25.6
2:20:47.4
10:43/M
434
170
Madeline
Koch
West Chester
PA
F
29
38 F 20-29
2:20:48.2
2:21:05.5
10:45/M
435
432
Ann Marie
Supinski
Whitehall
PA
F
56
39 F 50-59
2:20:38.1
2:21:06.7
10:44/M
436
397
Johnny
Carawan
M
41
69 M 40-49
2:21:10.6
2:21:40.3
10:47/M
437
557
Elissa
Agar
Emmaus
PA
F
30
64 F 30-39
2:21:55.0
2:22:00.2
10:50/M
438
599
Kyle
Tanis
Boonton
NJ
M
38
52 M 30-39
2:21:36.9
2:22:01.4
10:49/M
439
50
Josh
Fleming
Allentown
PA
M
33
53 M 30-39
2:21:34.6
2:22:04.4
10:48/M
440
646
Jon
Stern
Washington
DC
M
30
54 M 30-39
2:21:30.5
2:22:10.1
10:48/M
441
645
Katie
Musolino
Washington
DC
F
30
65 F 30-39
2:21:30.5
2:22:10.3
10:48/M
442
499
Kaitlyn
Sommer
Hellertown
PA
F
31
66 F 30-39
2:21:50.9
2:22:11.1
10:50/M
443
672
Claire
Kowalchik
Emmaus
PA
F
57
40 F 50-59
2:21:51.3
2:22:13.3
10:50/M
444
15
Kristen
Smith
Catasauqua
PA
F
31
67 F 30-39
2:21:57.4
2:22:16.0
10:50/M
445
554
Isabella
Fave
Muncy
PA
F
13
5 F 1-19
2:21:56.1
2:22:18.7
10:50/M
446
150
Wendy
Strohl
Bethlehem
PA
F
49
68 F 40-49
2:22:10.5
2:22:29.9
10:51/M
447
693
Michele
Litke
Bethlehem
PA
F
60
7 F 60-99
2:22:17.9
2:22:37.8
10:52/M
448
344
Grace
Wildermuth
State College
PA
F
23
39 F 20-29
2:22:09.4
2:22:39.4
10:51/M
449
732
Anita
Bauman
Nazareth
PA
F
56
41 F 50-59
2:22:27.2
2:22:52.3
10:52/M
450
142
Will
Mest
Alburtis
PA
M
60
20 M 60-99
2:22:40.9
2:23:02.1
10:53/M
451
743
Vanita
Rodriquez
Stewartsville
NJ
F
40
69 F 40-49
2:22:48.5
2:23:30.2
10:54/M
452
610
Evan
Griffiths
Pittstown
NJ
M
25
16 M 20-29
2:23:17.2
2:23:36.5
10:56/M
453
132
Ralph
Lehr
Allentown
PA
M
40
70 M 40-49
2:23:15.5
2:23:38.6
10:56/M
454
121
Ann
Hinnerschietz
Emmaus
PA
F
38
68 F 30-39
2:23:15.8
2:23:38.9
10:56/M
455
656
Jamie
Benol
Easton
PA
F
41
70 F 40-49
2:23:13.4
2:23:41.4
10:56/M
456
296
Kevin
Rhodes
Macungie
PA
M
58
55 M 50-59
2:23:29.4
2:23:42.3
10:57/M
457
728
Holly
Floyd
Bath
PA
F
37
69 F 30-39
2:23:03.1
2:24:00.0
10:55/M
458
302
Stacy
Boyle
Whitehall
PA
F
40
71 F 40-49
2:24:02.9
2:24:30.9
11:00/M
459
458
Isaac
Fabian
Reading
PA
M
21
17 M 20-29
2:24:33.0
2:24:36.5
11:02/M
460
459
Lauren
Fabian
Reading
PA
F
25
40 F 20-29
2:24:17.2
2:24:36.7
11:01/M
461
136
Stacey
Piskula
Catasauqua
PA
F
45
72 F 40-49
2:24:26.2
2:24:45.5
11:02/M
462
165
Cathy
Hontz
Whitehall
PA
F
28
41 F 20-29
2:24:25.9
2:24:45.6
11:01/M
463
461
Sharon
Eckhart
Northampton
PA
F
52
42 F 50-59
2:24:40.4
2:25:15.2
11:03/M
464
259
Laurie
Davis
Brooklyn
NY
F
20
42 F 20-29
2:25:19.3
2:25:36.4
11:06/M
465
260
Jeff
Davis
Brooklyn
NY
M
58
56 M 50-59
2:25:20.7
2:25:37.2
11:06/M
466
224
Linda
Sobchak
Whitehall
PA
F
54
43 F 50-59
2:25:09.2
2:25:37.7
11:05/M
467
421
Aki
Susko
Jim Thorpe
PA
F
47
73 F 40-49
2:25:27.2
2:25:59.8
11:06/M
468
32
Maureen
Brehm
Easton
PA
F
44
74 F 40-49
2:25:39.0
2:26:06.1
11:07/M
469
258
Tracey
Petzold
Douglassville
PA
F
43
75 F 40-49
2:26:08.4
2:26:27.0
11:09/M
470
543
Renee`
McFalls
Pennellville
NY
F
55
44 F 50-59
2:25:55.2
2:26:32.2
11:08/M
471
542
Willy
Maykit
Pennellville
NY
M
56
57 M 50-59
2:25:55.4
2:26:32.7
11:08/M
472
238
Richard
Soto
Mountain Top
PA
M
53
58 M 50-59
2:26:03.8
2:26:32.9
11:09/M
473
723
Karen
Weaver
Lehighton
PA
F
43
76 F 40-49
2:26:07.6
2:26:33.7
11:09/M
474
648
John
Collette
Bethlehem
PA
M
49
71 M 40-49
2:26:10.5
2:26:38.1
11:09/M
475
430
Jennilee
Smarro
Milford
NJ
F
29
43 F 20-29
2:26:20.3
2:26:53.0
11:10/M
476
211
Dave
Drahovsky
Lebanon
PA
M
38
55 M 30-39
2:26:56.5
2:26:56.5
11:13/M
477
574
Felicia
Moore
Slatington
PA
F
57
45 F 50-59
2:26:37.6
2:27:07.7
11:12/M
478
180
Patty
Hartzell
Lancaster
PA
F
51
46 F 50-59
2:26:48.2
2:27:17.8
11:12/M
479
251
Susan
Gallagher
Weatherly
PA
F
48
77 F 40-49
2:26:46.8
2:27:21.3
11:12/M
480
663
Roger
Vanderklok
Philadelphia
PA
M
59
59 M 50-59
2:26:58.6
2:27:24.2
11:13/M
481
108
Megan
Beste
Bethlehem
PA
F
35
70 F 30-39
2:27:03.1
2:27:34.4
11:14/M
482
547
Jaime
Cser
Baltimore
MD
F
38
71 F 30-39
2:27:10.3
2:27:36.8
11:14/M
483
74
Tara
Merkle
Northampton
PA
F
42
78 F 40-49
2:27:28.7
2:27:56.9
11:15/M
484
100
Lori
Whiteman
Northampton
PA
F
45
79 F 40-49
2:27:28.8
2:27:57.6
11:15/M
485
738
Jim
Downey
Bethlehem
PA
M
47
72 M 40-49
2:27:33.0
2:28:03.2
11:16/M
486
367
Andrew
Montgomery
Jamison
PA
M
42
73 M 40-49
2:27:44.9
2:28:03.8
11:17/M
487
463
Susan
Stull
Hellertown
PA
F
52
47 F 50-59
2:27:45.1
2:28:15.4
11:17/M
488
545
Melissa
Smith
Pennsburg
PA
F
32
72 F 30-39
2:27:49.6
2:28:22.4
11:17/M
489
396
Maya
Kowalcyk
Jim Thorpe
PA
F
37
73 F 30-39
2:27:57.3
2:28:29.6
11:18/M
490
425
Kerissa
Rohrbach
Hamburg
PA
F
20
44 F 20-29
2:28:20.4
2:28:34.3
11:19/M
491
416
Amie
Yenser
New Ringgold
PA
F
38
74 F 30-39
2:28:20.0
2:28:34.4
11:19/M
492
651
Audrey
Williams
Slatington
PA
F
31
75 F 30-39
2:28:09.8
2:28:35.6
11:19/M
493
652
Christy
Keating
Schnecksville
PA
F
33
76 F 30-39
2:28:10.0
2:28:35.9
11:19/M
494
75
Mona
Purcell
Kutztown
PA
F
43
80 F 40-49
2:28:27.3
2:28:52.8
11:20/M
495
126
Kerry
Riffel
Harleysville
PA
F
43
81 F 40-49
2:28:26.9
2:28:53.1
11:20/M
496
358
Monica
Ashford
Stewartsville
NJ
F
44
82 F 40-49
2:28:16.0
2:29:00.9
11:19/M
497
559
Eric
Koonce
Woburn
MA
M
43
74 M 40-49
2:28:49.5
2:29:02.2
11:22/M
498
193
Anna
Miller
Danielsville
PA
F
47
83 F 40-49
2:28:26.1
2:29:02.3
11:20/M
499
633
Erica
Kahr
Northampton
PA
F
36
77 F 30-39
2:28:59.8
2:29:27.2
11:22/M
500
564
Ingrid
Gerber
Allentown
PA
F
47
84 F 40-49
2:29:13.6
2:29:44.2
11:23/M
501
600
Ellen
Broadhurst
Breinigsville
PA
F
51
48 F 50-59
2:29:52.6
2:30:15.3
11:26/M
502
173
Katy
Case
East Stroudsburg
PA
F
46
85 F 40-49
2:30:20.4
2:30:45.9
11:29/M
503
689
Adrianne
Witt
Bethlehem
PA
F
33
78 F 30-39
2:30:50.7
2:31:11.5
11:31/M
504
438
Carolyn
Jorgensen
Milford
NJ
F
29
45 F 20-29
2:30:41.7
2:31:15.1
11:30/M
505
29
Charles
Kutzler
Northampton
PA
M
61
21 M 60-99
2:31:00.9
2:31:43.0
11:32/M
506
189
Gwen
Schock
Andreas
PA
F
45
86 F 40-49
2:31:08.7
2:31:44.7
11:32/M
507
514
Geoffrey
Graham
Doylestown
PA
M
64
22 M 60-99
2:31:00.2
2:31:50.0
11:32/M
508
647
Lisa
Collette
Bethlehem
PA
F
42
87 F 40-49
2:31:31.6
2:31:58.6
11:34/M
509
604
Alicia
Hoffman
Bangor
PA
F
36
79 F 30-39
2:31:35.4
2:32:08.3
11:34/M
510
372
Cindy
Evans
Walnutport
PA
F
51
49 F 50-59
2:32:55.9
2:33:25.0
11:40/M
511
210
Laura
Arendacs
Hummelstown
PA
F
28
46 F 20-29
2:34:05.0
2:34:36.6
11:46/M
512
404
Julianne
Kern
Shoemakersville
PA
F
38
80 F 30-39
2:34:03.7
2:34:44.3
11:46/M
513
243
Natalie
Rodgers
Jim Thorpe
PA
F
48
88 F 40-49
2:35:35.8
2:35:35.8
11:53/M
514
521
Kevin
Wood
Port Jefferson
NY
M
59
60 M 50-59
2:35:10.2
2:35:36.4
11:51/M
515
522
Elizabeth
Wood
Port Jefferson
NY
F
58
50 F 50-59
2:35:10.4
2:35:36.7
11:51/M
516
104
Rebecca
Pugliese
State College
PA
F
31
81 F 30-39
2:35:20.0
2:35:47.6
11:51/M
517
591
Leeann
Freeman
Milford
NJ
F
47
89 F 40-49
2:35:28.1
2:35:53.0
11:52/M
518
592
Shannon
Murphy
Lebanon
NJ
F
37
82 F 30-39
2:35:38.1
2:36:02.8
11:53/M
519
465
Teri
Gerhard
Macungie
PA
F
48
90 F 40-49
2:35:37.0
2:36:11.8
11:53/M
520
657
Sarah
Hesener
Bethlehem
PA
F
42
91 F 40-49
2:36:12.0
2:36:43.0
11:55/M
521
363
Rose
Hagy
Reading
PA
F
68
8 F 60-99
2:36:50.9
2:37:07.0
11:58/M
522
10
Jenipher
Quintanilla
North Babylon
NY
F
40
92 F 40-49
2:36:48.9
2:37:14.2
11:58/M
523
199
Angela
Smith
Breinigsville
PA
F
28
47 F 20-29
2:36:46.8
2:37:19.7
11:58/M
524
520
Jason
Smith
Cressona
PA
M
43
75 M 40-49
2:37:18.4
2:37:35.8
12:00/M
525
424
Jennifer
Schmidt
Bethlehem
PA
F
24
48 F 20-29
2:37:43.3
2:38:09.7
12:02/M
526
141
Starla
Overton
Fleetwood
PA
F
39
83 F 30-39
2:38:09.2
2:38:47.7
12:04/M
527
140
Charlene
Eckert
Bernville
PA
F
40
93 F 40-49
2:38:09.3
2:38:47.8
12:04/M
528
278
Audrey
Chapo
Quakertown
PA
F
37
84 F 30-39
2:38:41.7
2:38:58.2
12:07/M
529
615
Michelle
Cavanaugh
Allentown
PA
F
51
51 F 50-59
2:38:20.9
2:39:26.1
12:05/M
530
172
Sheryl
Carey
Hellertown
PA
F
52
52 F 50-59
2:39:23.7
2:39:51.4
12:10/M
531
455
Sandra
Postrion
Taylor
PA
F
29
49 F 20-29
2:39:45.7
2:40:23.0
12:12/M
532
48
Donna
Fritchman
Northampton
PA
F
51
53 F 50-59
2:39:55.5
2:40:29.4
12:12/M
533
507
Dianne
MacDonald
Emmaus
PA
F
67
9 F 60-99
2:40:22.7
2:40:57.7
12:15/M
534
548
Allison
Conklin
Effort
PA
F
30
85 F 30-39
2:40:36.9
2:41:08.9
12:16/M
535
88
Rose
Petri
Pottstown
PA
F
58
54 F 50-59
2:40:52.1
2:41:12.6
12:17/M
536
450
Shiang-Yi
Lin
Bethlehem
PA
F
33
86 F 30-39
2:41:20.6
2:41:28.9
12:19/M
537
282
Pat
Humes
Mertztown
PA
F
61
10 F 60-99
2:40:56.6
2:41:30.4
12:17/M
538
490
Carole
Burkhardt
Bethlehem
PA
F
55
55 F 50-59
2:41:03.7
2:41:36.8
12:18/M
539
500
Colleen
Donahue
Cresco
PA
F
67
11 F 60-99
2:41:34.9
2:42:04.5
12:20/M
540
674
Giulia
Cozzi
Slatington
PA
F
19
6 F 1-19
2:41:45.2
2:42:17.7
12:21/M
541
84
Laura
Bednar
Allentown
PA
F
33
87 F 30-39
2:41:51.4
2:42:18.5
12:21/M
542
99
Frances
Sweetana
Northampton
PA
F
44
94 F 40-49
2:42:04.9
2:42:41.2
12:22/M
543
466
Mary
Cullen
Emmaus
PA
F
53
56 F 50-59
2:42:36.0
2:43:08.3
12:25/M
544
675
Alessandro
Cozzi
Slatington
PA
M
48
76 M 40-49
2:43:16.3
2:43:48.3
12:28/M
545
346
Stephanie
Pintrava
Norristown
PA
F
25
50 F 20-29
2:43:06.5
2:43:51.9
12:27/M
546
130
Yvonne
Dluzen
Douglassville
PA
F
46
95 F 40-49
2:43:33.5
2:43:54.2
12:29/M
547
207
Valerie
Male
Bath
PA
F
22
51 F 20-29
2:43:26.9
2:44:03.0
12:29/M
548
248
Dayna
Kline
Northampton
PA
F
22
52 F 20-29
2:43:27.6
2:44:03.0
12:29/M
549
24
Deanna
Fisher
Allentown
PA
F
37
88 F 30-39
2:42:45.3
2:44:06.2
12:25/M
550
603
Polly
Dowd
Pottstown
PA
F
47
96 F 40-49
2:44:04.2
2:44:35.0
12:31/M
551
49
Christine
Quay
Coplay
PA
F
39
89 F 30-39
2:43:51.3
2:45:13.9
12:30/M
552
417
Evan
Woosnam
Bethlehem
PA
M
17
6 M 1-19
2:45:28.5
2:45:55.2
12:38/M
553
618
Allison
Roth
Plainsboro
NJ
F
44
97 F 40-49
2:45:12.5
2:45:55.3
12:37/M
554
237
Jean
Soto
Mountain Top
PA
F
53
57 F 50-59
2:45:29.6
2:45:58.6
12:38/M
555
273
Deborah
Long
Hamburg
PA
F
51
58 F 50-59
2:45:42.2
2:46:14.2
12:39/M
556
692
Paul
Smart
Veradale
WA
M
62
23 M 60-99
2:45:30.7
2:46:14.9
12:38/M
557
338
Nancy
Byerley
Palmerton
PA
F
61
12 F 60-99
2:46:22.5
2:46:58.1
12:42/M
558
90
Mark
Baum
Doylestown
PA
M
62
24 M 60-99
2:46:31.6
2:47:06.4
12:43/M
559
317
Rochelle
Kaplan
Fogelsville
PA
F
65
13 F 60-99
2:47:47.8
2:48:24.8
12:48/M
560
594
Rhonda
Thomas Boothe
Stewartsville
NJ
F
41
98 F 40-49
2:47:49.3
2:48:33.3
12:49/M
561
658
Hasanna
Birdsong
Bethlehem
PA
F
42
99 F 40-49
2:48:10.8
2:48:42.1
12:50/M
562
112
Debra
Bednar
Whitehall
PA
F
56
59 F 50-59
2:49:39.2
2:50:05.8
12:57/M
563
157
Melissa
Post
Pottsville
PA
F
32
90 F 30-39
2:49:28.4
2:50:06.5
12:56/M
564
158
Matthew
Post
Pottsville
PA
M
30
56 M 30-39
2:49:28.0
2:50:06.8
12:56/M
565
257
Phyllis Kim
Milnes
Northampton
PA
F
49
100 F 40-49
2:50:13.9
2:50:52.4
13:00/M
566
553
Michele
Kuntz
Muncy
PA
F
40
101 F 40-49
2:50:39.1
2:51:01.5
13:02/M
567
148
Becca
Patrick
Northampton
PA
F
39
91 F 30-39
2:51:12.9
2:51:44.9
13:04/M
568
530
Sharon
Hindle
Pittstown
NJ
F
63
14 F 60-99
2:51:23.1
2:51:54.7
13:05/M
569
733
Caitlin
Godley
Northampton
PA
F
26
53 F 20-29
2:51:43.7
2:52:12.7
13:06/M
570
87
Amy
Smith
Enola
PA
F
57
60 F 50-59
2:51:49.8
2:52:16.2
13:07/M
571
683
Linda
Melville Block
Norfolk
VA
F
59
61 F 50-59
2:52:08.6
2:52:41.8
13:08/M
572
451
Deb
Schanbacher
Collegeville
PA
F
55
62 F 50-59
2:52:17.5
2:53:07.7
13:09/M
573
560
Patrice
Hosmer
Marietta
GA
F
63
15 F 60-99
2:53:25.1
2:53:51.3
13:14/M
574
629
Tina
Shanda-Donnelly
Freeland
PA
F
37
92 F 30-39
2:54:11.0
2:54:11.0
13:18/M
575
304
Kelly
Milazzo
Stewartsville
NJ
F
55
63 F 50-59
2:54:04.8
2:54:49.9
13:17/M
576
144
Christine
Bainbridge
Allentown
PA
F
42
102 F 40-49
2:54:17.4
2:54:57.5
13:18/M
577
161
Robin
Skosko
Honey Brook
PA
F
43
103 F 40-49
2:54:17.6
2:54:57.6
13:18/M
578
51
Heather
Zielinski
Moscow
PA
F
38
93 F 30-39
2:53:37.3
2:55:05.0
13:15/M
579
709
Eliot
Collins
Raritan Borough
NJ
M
63
25 M 60-99
2:54:25.1
2:55:07.6
13:19/M
580
227
Vicki
Markley
Palmerton
PA
F
46
104 F 40-49
2:54:44.1
2:55:34.2
13:20/M
581
318
Kathy
Moore
Coopersburg
PA
F
63
16 F 60-99
2:54:53.2
2:55:36.3
13:21/M
582
393
Nick
Takacs
Northampton
PA
M
36
57 M 30-39
2:55:24.0
2:55:51.6
13:23/M
583
714
Joe
Hernandez
Easton
PA
M
58
61 M 50-59
2:55:13.7
2:55:53.4
13:23/M
584
223
Heather
Major
Nazareth
PA
F
37
94 F 30-39
2:55:38.5
2:56:14.8
13:24/M
585
423
Lisa
Vitulli
East Stroudsburg
PA
F
48
105 F 40-49
2:55:46.8
2:56:32.5
13:25/M
586
353
Lisa
Virgilio
Easton
PA
F
50
64 F 50-59
2:56:56.0
2:57:34.5
13:30/M
587
742
Darlene
Oates
Easton
PA
F
56
65 F 50-59
2:58:23.6
2:58:23.6
13:37/M
588
235
Laurie
Getz
Temple
PA
F
30
95 F 30-39
2:58:00.3
2:58:31.4
13:35/M
589
234
John
Getz
Temple
PA
M
32
58 M 30-39
2:58:01.0
2:58:31.4
13:35/M
590
263
Kari
Cullen
Reedsville
PA
F
41
106 F 40-49
2:58:11.8
2:58:47.4
13:36/M
591
201
Kelley
Caflin
Portland
PA
F
34
96 F 30-39
2:59:16.0
2:59:49.5
13:41/M
592
718
Molly
Danenhower
Bethlehem
PA
F
24
54 F 20-29
2:59:50.5
3:00:27.2
13:44/M
593
202
Caroline
Cook
Newark
DE
F
30
97 F 30-39
3:00:28.0
3:01:17.9
13:47/M
594
252
Ansley
Sparks
Easton
PA
F
35
98 F 30-39
3:00:42.3
3:01:21.6
13:48/M
595
77
Deborah
Kelleman
Easton
PA
F
36
99 F 30-39
3:00:41.7
3:01:21.8
13:48/M
596
116
Faye
Hartzell
Nazareth
PA
F
47
107 F 40-49
3:01:20.7
3:01:57.8
13:51/M
597
81
Connie
Yaqub
Catasauqua
PA
F
57
66 F 50-59
3:01:52.2
3:02:29.7
13:53/M
598
328
Melissa
Sassaman
Allentown
PA
F
57
67 F 50-59
3:02:08.0
3:02:47.0
13:54/M
599
183
Scott
Christensen
Florham Park
NJ
M
45
77 M 40-49
3:02:57.2
3:03:42.4
13:58/M
600
68
Christopher
Svetcov
Breinigsville
PA
M
36
59 M 30-39
3:03:27.2
3:04:18.6
14:00/M
601
219
Josh
Katrick
Northampton
PA
M
34
60 M 30-39
3:04:05.4
3:04:28.1
14:03/M
602
590
Kyleen
Stoebenau
Reading
PA
F
55
68 F 50-59
3:04:12.9
3:04:29.7
14:04/M
603
42
Vicki
Kroc
Nazareth
PA
F
61
17 F 60-99
3:04:03.3
3:04:34.2
14:03/M
604
274
Christie
Willard
Kinzers
PA
F
45
108 F 40-49
3:03:53.4
3:04:46.5
14:02/M
605
555
James
Lehman
Slatington
PA
M
46
78 M 40-49
3:04:21.6
3:04:59.8
14:04/M
606
538
Bonnie
Mainiero
Zionsville
PA
F
52
69 F 50-59
3:04:44.3
3:05:12.8
14:06/M
607
506
Alexa
Huzela
Orefield
PA
F
23
55 F 20-29
3:04:45.3
3:05:13.0
14:06/M
608
662
Theresa
Huzela
Orefield
PA
F
54
70 F 50-59
3:04:44.2
3:05:13.2
14:06/M
609
286
Jessica
Foster
Moscow
PA
F
34
100 F 30-39
3:04:32.7
3:05:58.6
14:05/M
610
131
Lisa
Rowe
Bangor
PA
F
45
109 F 40-49
3:05:20.5
3:06:01.4
14:09/M
611
58
Aliah
Davis-Mchenry
Washington
NJ
F
35
101 F 30-39
3:07:28.9
3:08:15.6
14:19/M
612
345
Cody
Christensen
Norristown
PA
M
25
18 M 20-29
3:07:38.4
3:08:24.2
14:19/M
613
415
Abby
Snyder
New Tripoli
PA
F
13
7 F 1-19
3:08:24.9
3:09:01.2
14:23/M
614
414
Cristin
Snyder
New Tripoli
PA
F
39
102 F 30-39
3:09:25.7
3:09:25.7
14:28/M
615
523
Arjumand
Ali
Bethlehem
PA
F
34
103 F 30-39
3:08:42.2
3:09:36.3
14:24/M
616
537
Sajjad
Shah
Bethlehem
PA
M
38
61 M 30-39
3:08:42.3
3:09:36.3
14:24/M
617
697
Sara
Robinson
Whitehall
PA
F
36
104 F 30-39
3:09:51.3
3:10:29.2
14:30/M
618
152
Megan
Abrantes
Bethlehem
PA
F
43
110 F 40-49
3:10:23.6
3:10:50.3
14:32/M
619
616
Laurie
Theisen
Allentown
PA
F
48
111 F 40-49
3:10:42.1
3:11:19.6
14:33/M
620
306
Courtney
Deegan
Bethlehem
PA
F
21
56 F 20-29
3:10:54.5
3:11:21.5
14:34/M
621
395
Janice
Ruland
Nazareth
PA
F
50
71 F 50-59
3:11:57.9
3:12:34.7
14:39/M
622
94
Jacqueline
Parker
Bath
PA
F
65
18 F 60-99
3:11:58.6
3:12:34.9
14:39/M
623
575
Karen
Paules
Alburtis
PA
F
44
112 F 40-49
3:13:49.5
3:14:30.4
14:48/M
624
309
Joe
Mogilski
Summit Hill
PA
M
57
62 M 50-59
3:14:08.1
3:14:42.3
14:49/M
625
26
Jane
Newman
Nazareth
PA
F
51
72 F 50-59
3:15:02.1
3:15:42.0
14:53/M
626
19
Nicole
Corali
Allentown
PA
F
36
105 F 30-39
3:15:36.6
3:16:14.9
14:56/M
627
580
Susan
Disidore
Bangor
PA
F
50
73 F 50-59
3:15:37.8
3:16:16.5
14:56/M
628
249
Angela
Ullmann
Bethlehem
PA
F
36
106 F 30-39
3:15:33.8
3:16:25.4
14:56/M
629
184
Mary
Christensen
Florham Park
NJ
F
46
113 F 40-49
3:15:43.1
3:16:27.8
14:56/M
630
350
Melissa
Jarkowsky
Glenside
PA
F
25
57 F 20-29
3:16:09.8
3:16:44.7
14:58/M
631
386
Emily
Fila
Bethlehem
PA
F
24
58 F 20-29
3:16:09.4
3:16:45.0
14:58/M
632
143
Jeri
Brewer
Easton
PA
F
60
19 F 60-99
3:18:59.5
3:19:35.8
15:11/M
633
36
Rachel
Oldham
Quakertown
PA
F
34
107 F 30-39
3:20:20.3
3:20:52.0
15:18/M
634
82
Meagan
Hlushak
Breinigsville
PA
F
36
108 F 30-39
3:20:16.9
3:20:53.2
15:17/M
635
222
Karen
Shanton
Lehighton
PA
F
46
114 F 40-49
3:21:47.2
3:22:37.2
15:24/M
636
311
Barbara
Miller
Selbyville
DE
F
45
115 F 40-49
3:22:34.9
3:23:17.0
15:28/M
637
35
Dori
Roberts
Easton
PA
F
41
116 F 40-49
3:22:36.8
3:23:17.2
15:28/M
638
283
Teresa
Conley
Douglassville
PA
F
53
74 F 50-59
3:22:46.5
3:23:38.6
15:29/M
639
388
Michele
Anderson
Northfield
NJ
F
54
75 F 50-59
3:22:46.2
3:23:38.8
15:29/M
640
497
Thomas
Reed
Bethlehem
PA
M
44
79 M 40-49
3:23:07.5
3:24:05.0
15:30/M
641
79
Melissa
Marin
Allentown
PA
F
34
109 F 30-39
3:23:14.0
3:24:40.9
15:31/M
642
41
Norma
Visnar
Schnecksville
PA
F
58
76 F 50-59
3:24:21.3
3:25:02.8
15:36/M
643
725
Kim
Rex
Slatington
PA
F
43
117 F 40-49
3:24:21.4
3:25:02.8
15:36/M
644
496
Rosi
Reed
Bethlehem
PA
F
36
110 F 30-39
3:24:37.2
3:25:33.2
15:37/M
645
498
Richard
Bartkowksi
Storrs Mansfield
CT
M
64
26 M 60-99
3:25:02.3
3:26:00.2
15:39/M
646
382
Colette
Pilkus
Fairless Hills
PA
F
32
111 F 30-39
3:25:17.4
3:26:07.4
15:40/M
647
398
Alan
Willsey
Milford
NJ
M
74
27 M 60-99
3:26:13.2
3:26:54.2
15:45/M
648
705
Amy
Haydt
Kunkletown
PA
F
45
118 F 40-49
3:33:18.5
3:33:18.5
16:17/M
649
706
Linette
Martino
Saylorsburg
PA
F
51
77 F 50-59
3:32:55.1
3:33:18.5
16:15/M
650
134
Candice
Pasco
Whitehall
PA
F
45
119 F 40-49
3:33:08.5
3:33:47.5
16:16/M
651
133
Ann-Margaret
Longenbach
Slatington
PA
F
48
120 F 40-49
3:33:57.3
3:34:36.8
16:20/M
652
285
Shannon
Hanlon
Pen Argyl
PA
F
43
121 F 40-49
3:37:21.5
3:37:53.4
16:35/M
653
178
Agnes
Brand
East Stroudsburg
PA
F
64
20 F 60-99
3:42:11.6
3:42:54.6
16:58/M
654
247
Stanton
Hancock
Slatington
PA
M
38
62 M 30-39
3:47:19.1
3:47:57.9
17:21/M
655
205
Rebecca
Micheletti
Oley
PA
F
32
112 F 30-39
3:58:01.9
3:58:33.4
18:10/M
656
744
Rosaria
Stoops
Bethlehem
PA
F
35
113 F 30-39
4:24:04.8
4:24:56.3
20:09/M