NOVA Timing Systems

39th Annual Turkey Trot 10k

Overall Finish List

November 17, 2012



Nova Timing Systems (using MyLaps BibTag Technology)

Age Group Results

Email Corrections

Sunny, Cold 40 degrees/Newark, DE


10k

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Matthew Sargent Claymont DE 693 38 M 1 Open 37:50.6 37:51.7 0:01.1 6:05/M
2 Angus Repper Lincoln University PA 695 40 M 2 Open 38:01.9 38:02.0 0:00.0 6:07/M
3 Andrew Shearer Bear DE 340 49 M 3 Open 38:28.3 38:28.3 0:00.0 6:11/M
4 Jorge Morales Wilmington DE 656 46 M 1/26 45-49 39:21.5 39:21.5 0:00.0 6:20/M
5 Brent Hall Hockessin DE 163 17 M 1/3 16-18 39:37.2 39:38.5 0:01.3 6:22/M
6 Epi Camacho Wilmington DE 674 56 M 1/10 55-59 39:52.1 39:54.2 0:02.0 6:25/M
7 Liam Monahan Newark DE 672 16 M 2/3 16-18 39:55.3 39:57.8 0:02.4 6:25/M
8 Kristen Brownell Newark DE 52 28 F 1 Open 40:04.6 40:04.7 0:00.0 6:26/M
9 Robert Goodman Wilmington DE 652 49 M 2/26 45-49 40:54.5 40:54.6 0:00.0 6:35/M
10 Kelly Horowitz Landenberg PA 641 37 F 2 Open 40:56.2 40:57.2 0:01.0 6:35/M
11 Nate Sylves Hockessin DE 678 35 M 1/13 35-39 40:59.0 40:59.1 0:00.0 6:35/M
12 Matt Whittle Wilmington DE 609 36 M 2/13 35-39 41:18.2 41:19.7 0:01.4 6:38/M
13 Duane Christy Havre De Grace MD 634 49 M 3/26 45-49 41:38.7 41:38.7 0:00.0 6:42/M
14 Keith Crispin Bear DE 86 45 M 4/26 45-49 41:55.2 41:55.2 0:00.0 6:44/M
15 Nick Monroe Middletown DE 665 14 M 1/4 13-15 42:09.4 42:09.5 0:00.0 6:47/M
16 Michael Peyton Bear DE 299 45 M 5/26 45-49 42:12.1 42:14.5 0:02.4 6:47/M
17 Ryan Clancy Elkton MD 70 19 M 1/8 19-24 42:50.8 42:52.3 0:01.5 6:53/M
18 Mark Lewish Middletown DE 683 53 M 1/14 50-54 43:47.6 43:50.8 0:03.1 7:02/M
19 Matthew Coffin Newark DE 74 27 M 1/11 25-29 43:55.6 43:56.8 0:01.2 7:04/M
20 Ben Fickes Newark DE 502 14 M 2/4 13-15 43:57.5 43:59.4 0:01.9 7:04/M
21 Daniel Simmons Wilmington DE 343 65 M 1/9 65-69 43:59.6 44:01.1 0:01.4 7:04/M
22 Daniel Gleeson Harrington DE 147 31 M 1/17 30-34 43:52.3 44:17.7 0:25.3 7:03/M
23 Zach Lesher Newark DE 546 13 M 3/4 13-15 45:21.7 45:23.8 0:02.1 7:17/M
24 Amanda Pupillo Middletown DE 306 28 F 3 Open 45:35.8 45:35.8 0:00.0 7:20/M
25 Erin Graves Dover DE 658 32 F 1/23 30-34 45:38.1 45:39.4 0:01.3 7:20/M
26 Kristy Burnett New Castle DE 58 27 F 1/20 25-29 45:41.8 45:44.9 0:03.0 7:21/M
27 Keith Brennan Newark DE 673 28 M 2/11 25-29 45:36.6 45:49.9 0:13.2 7:20/M
28 Jill Hansen Elkton MD 167 25 F 2/20 25-29 45:55.6 45:56.0 0:00.3 7:23/M
29 Caroline Ruppert Newark DE 324 19 F 1/21 19-24 45:47.9 45:58.0 0:10.0 7:22/M
30 Justin Cowder Newark DE 82 30 M 2/17 30-34 45:42.9 46:00.5 0:17.5 7:21/M
31 Christopher Wright 445 26 M 3/11 25-29 46:24.7 46:38.4 0:13.7 7:28/M
32 Bob Guldin Royersford PA 518 58 M 2/10 55-59 46:44.9 46:44.9 0:00.0 7:31/M
33 Christine Kukich Newark DE 540 23 F 2/21 19-24 46:35.9 46:47.1 0:11.2 7:29/M
34 John Mester Elkton MD 725 30 M 3/17 30-34 46:38.1 46:52.4 0:14.2 7:30/M
35 Zack Jones Wilmington DE 527 22 M 2/8 19-24 46:28.6 46:54.6 0:26.0 7:28/M
36 Mike Caputo Wilmington DE 728 42 M 1/11 40-44 46:50.1 46:55.8 0:05.7 7:32/M
37 Tom Fairchild Newark DE 628 54 M 2/14 50-54 47:07.1 47:07.1 0:00.0 7:35/M
38 Tom Lyness Rising Sun MD 250 46 M 6/26 45-49 46:56.0 47:09.1 0:13.1 7:33/M
39 Peter Silva Hockessin DE 598 47 M 7/26 45-49 46:59.1 47:11.9 0:12.7 7:33/M
40 Luis Colon Newark DE 719 36 M 3/13 35-39 47:17.8 47:17.8 0:00.0 7:36/M
41 Mark Stueve Bear DE 383 27 M 4/11 25-29 47:16.0 47:22.5 0:06.5 7:36/M
42 Stephen Rippon Newark DE 581 38 M 4/13 35-39 47:24.5 47:29.3 0:04.7 7:37/M
43 Andrew Cumiskey Salem MA 88 45 M 8/26 45-49 47:27.9 47:31.1 0:03.2 7:38/M
44 Dave McSherry Camp Hill PA 265 57 M 3/10 55-59 47:32.9 47:36.3 0:03.4 7:39/M
45 Ashley Morris Wilmington DE 669 26 F 3/20 25-29 47:35.9 47:38.1 0:02.1 7:39/M
46 Laura Varlas Washington DC 417 35 F 1/13 35-39 47:32.8 47:39.9 0:07.1 7:39/M
47 George Raley Rising Sun MD 309 65 M 2/9 65-69 47:50.5 47:52.7 0:02.2 7:41/M
48 Theresa Kauffman Wilmington DE 528 50 F 1/6 50-54 47:57.5 48:00.2 0:02.7 7:43/M
49 Tripp Shenton Lincoln University PA 664 52 M 3/14 50-54 47:48.3 48:00.6 0:12.3 7:41/M
50 Robert Reinfendifer New Castle DE 578 33 M 4/17 30-34 47:58.2 48:00.8 0:02.6 7:43/M
51 Jeff Day Bear DE 650 32 M 5/17 30-34 48:05.9 48:12.6 0:06.7 7:44/M
52 Paul Bielewicz Newark DE 31 37 M 5/13 35-39 48:09.4 48:22.1 0:12.7 7:44/M
53 John Winter 640 34 M 6/17 30-34 48:24.8 48:27.4 0:02.6 7:47/M
54 Andrea Dippold Middletown DE 102 36 F 2/13 35-39 48:30.7 48:32.5 0:01.8 7:48/M
55 Joseph Daniel Newark DE 485 52 M 4/14 50-54 48:28.4 48:40.3 0:11.9 7:48/M
56 Wes Henderson Elkton MD 174 43 M 2/11 40-44 48:34.7 48:49.8 0:15.0 7:48/M
57 Kelly Jones-Reph Wilmington DE 670 39 F 3/13 35-39 48:52.5 48:54.7 0:02.1 7:51/M
58 Alison McCann Lincoln Univ PA 256 38 F 4/13 35-39 48:52.4 48:56.2 0:03.7 7:51/M
59 Brian Hall Hockessin DE 164 47 M 9/26 45-49 48:51.7 49:04.0 0:12.2 7:51/M
60 Matthew McNicoll Elkton MD 264 35 M 6/13 35-39 49:01.5 49:18.6 0:17.0 7:53/M
61 John Mikus Newark DE 269 33 M 7/17 30-34 49:11.0 49:22.3 0:11.3 7:54/M
62 Patrick Walters Bear DE 643 34 M 8/17 30-34 49:24.5 49:36.7 0:12.1 7:57/M
63 Rick Beyer Rising Sun MD 28 41 M 3/11 40-44 49:39.7 49:43.0 0:03.2 7:59/M
64 Mary Holliday Newark DE 675 57 F 1/7 55-59 49:45.6 49:45.9 0:00.2 8:00/M
65 Thomas Wilson Rising Sun MD 438 52 M 5/14 50-54 49:47.0 49:55.7 0:08.7 8:00/M
66 Jerry Fickes Newark DE 503 47 M 10/26 45-49 49:37.5 49:59.1 0:21.6 7:59/M
67 Mark Malloy Middletown DE 644 34 M 9/17 30-34 49:54.8 50:01.3 0:06.5 8:01/M
68 Rebecca Barnett Bear DE 460 40 F 1/16 40-44 49:50.6 50:03.0 0:12.4 8:01/M
69 Peter Keane Middletown DE 213 30 M 10/17 30-34 50:02.2 50:15.4 0:13.1 8:03/M
70 Pam Richards West Grove PA 580 43 F 2/16 40-44 50:00.3 50:25.3 0:25.0 8:02/M
71 Kristen Beard Townsend DE 463 30 F 2/23 30-34 50:26.2 50:31.3 0:05.0 8:06/M
72 Ray Dudkewitz Bear DE 112 46 M 11/26 45-49 50:34.7 50:37.6 0:02.9 8:08/M
73 Seamus Cole Huntingdon Valley PA 76 20 M 3/8 19-24 50:34.9 50:40.8 0:05.8 8:08/M
74 Steve Vandiver Wilmington DE 415 51 M 6/14 50-54 50:41.0 50:43.0 0:01.9 8:09/M
75 Daniel Knox New Castle DE 538 56 M 4/10 55-59 50:40.3 50:45.2 0:04.9 8:09/M
76 Angela Guida Newark DE 517 22 F 3/21 19-24 50:31.4 50:47.9 0:16.5 8:07/M
77 Adam Mease Townsend DE 266 30 M 11/17 30-34 50:33.3 50:51.2 0:17.8 8:08/M
78 Bruce Rounds Wilmington DE 668 54 M 7/14 50-54 50:49.3 50:53.7 0:04.4 8:10/M
79 Allison Lease Newark DE 544 22 F 4/21 19-24 50:41.5 50:58.1 0:16.5 8:09/M
80 Adrienne Trzonkowski Newark DE 408 31 F 3/23 30-34 50:51.6 50:59.9 0:08.3 8:11/M
81 Sarah Beabout Wilmington DE 20 24 F 5/21 19-24 50:45.4 51:02.6 0:17.1 8:10/M
82 Crystal Trejo Felton DE 406 30 F 4/23 30-34 51:06.9 51:10.0 0:03.1 8:13/M
83 Brian Steinberg Wilmington DE 599 37 M 7/13 35-39 51:06.9 51:10.2 0:03.2 8:13/M
84 Travis Ashworth Landenberg PA 7 40 M 4/11 40-44 51:07.0 51:10.8 0:03.8 8:13/M
85 Elizabeth Roark Conowingo MD 720 34 F 5/23 30-34 51:38.9 51:46.9 0:08.0 8:18/M
86 Tim Cox Wilmington DE 84 46 M 12/26 45-49 51:31.5 51:48.7 0:17.2 8:17/M
87 Dale Pippert Wilmington DE 571 54 M 8/14 50-54 51:28.4 51:50.2 0:21.8 8:16/M
88 Susan Skaleski Newark DE 347 19 F 6/21 19-24 51:46.9 51:51.3 0:04.3 8:19/M
89 Kristen Kossey Newark DE 227 21 F 7/21 19-24 51:43.5 51:53.7 0:10.2 8:19/M
90 Bruce Hubbard Newark DE 190 66 M 3/9 65-69 51:58.8 52:00.9 0:02.1 8:21/M
91 Leigh Catterton Elkton MD 66 46 F 1/11 45-49 51:45.3 52:03.9 0:18.5 8:19/M
92 Joseph Saienni Jr Wilmington DE 593 57 M 5/10 55-59 52:03.1 52:05.9 0:02.7 8:22/M
93 Erik Jacobsen Middletown DE 737 41 M 5/11 40-44 51:54.0 52:10.2 0:16.2 8:21/M
94 James Roe Milford PA 317 42 M 6/11 40-44 52:13.5 52:16.4 0:02.9 8:24/M
95 David Schultz Newark DE 729 47 M 13/26 45-49 52:08.3 52:20.1 0:11.7 8:23/M
96 Daniel Atadar Earleville MD 718 17 M 3/3 16-18 52:08.3 52:22.2 0:13.8 8:23/M
97 William Saulisbury Bear DE 733 36 M 8/13 35-39 51:58.6 52:27.6 0:29.0 8:21/M
98 Beth Moore Bear DE 689 27 F 4/20 25-29 52:32.1 52:41.5 0:09.4 8:27/M
99 Shelley Pierce Elkton MD 301 46 F 2/11 45-49 52:30.3 52:41.6 0:11.2 8:26/M
100 Chris Pepe Newark DE 659 27 M 5/11 25-29 52:32.1 52:42.1 0:10.0 8:27/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
101 Patrick Euston Newark DE 495 27 M 6/11 25-29 52:31.6 52:42.3 0:10.6 8:27/M
102 Gerald Godwin Wilmington DE 150 27 M 7/11 25-29 52:37.2 52:43.3 0:06.0 8:28/M
103 Dimitri Frangiadis Landenberg PA 129 46 M 14/26 45-49 52:49.3 52:49.3 8:29/M
104 Stephen Catterton Elkton MD 67 51 M 9/14 50-54 52:44.7 52:49.6 0:04.9 8:29/M
105 Jordon Mullins Newark DE 561 22 M 4/8 19-24 52:31.4 52:50.3 0:18.8 8:27/M
106 Jennifer Smith Cleveland OH 364 40 F 3/16 40-44 52:30.8 52:53.8 0:22.9 8:26/M
107 Katherine Nelson Ellicott City MD 563 19 F 8/21 19-24 52:52.9 53:05.5 0:12.6 8:30/M
108 Steven Nelson Newark DE 564 47 M 15/26 45-49 52:53.2 53:06.1 0:12.8 8:30/M
109 Marshall Smith Newark DE 365 12 M 1/1 10-12 52:44.3 53:06.9 0:22.5 8:29/M
110 Sam Loga North East MD 721 28 M 8/11 25-29 53:13.3 53:17.2 0:03.9 8:33/M
111 Noah Olson Newark DE 681 23 M 5/8 19-24 53:05.2 53:19.0 0:13.8 8:32/M
112 Mary Cole Huntingdon Valley PA 723 44 F 4/16 40-44 53:16.6 53:22.6 0:05.9 8:34/M
113 Donald Spedden Townsend DE 372 39 M 9/13 35-39 53:09.0 53:25.1 0:16.1 8:33/M
114 Matthew Kreek 680 56 M 6/10 55-59 53:17.9 53:42.5 0:24.6 8:34/M
115 Amy Stubblebine Newark DE 382 34 F 6/23 30-34 53:42.4 53:50.4 0:07.9 8:38/M
116 Ashley Heisey Newark DE 172 26 F 5/20 25-29 53:38.1 53:52.9 0:14.8 8:37/M
117 Sarah Hudson Bethany Beach DE 194 19 F 9/21 19-24 53:35.2 53:54.2 0:19.0 8:37/M
118 Ian Pass Newark DE 292 19 M 6/8 19-24 53:36.1 53:55.3 0:19.2 8:37/M
119 Jason Salinski Newark DE 741 38 M 10/13 35-39 53:49.8 54:05.0 0:15.1 8:39/M
120 Kendall Kahl Moscow ID 722 29 F 6/20 25-29 54:04.7 54:09.1 0:04.3 8:42/M
121 Caitlin Boylan Elkton MD 726 28 F 7/20 25-29 54:04.8 54:09.2 0:04.4 8:42/M
122 Aaron Royston Newark DE 654 38 M 11/13 35-39 54:07.5 54:18.4 0:10.8 8:42/M
123 Kurt Schulthise Clifton Heights PA 595 49 M 16/26 45-49 54:21.5 54:23.8 0:02.2 8:44/M
124 Karen Gaskill Port Deposit MD 140 40 F 5/16 40-44 54:11.2 54:27.1 0:15.8 8:43/M
125 Sara Herweck Rising Sun MD 179 35 F 5/13 35-39 54:16.3 54:29.7 0:13.4 8:43/M
126 Cassidy Jameson Glenmoore PA 202 16 F 1/1 16-18 54:16.1 54:30.3 0:14.1 8:43/M
127 Stephen Thomas Hockessin DE 396 49 M 17/26 45-49 54:15.8 54:31.4 0:15.6 8:43/M
128 Karl Hansen Nottingham PA 520 48 M 18/26 45-49 54:27.9 54:32.4 0:04.4 8:45/M
129 Chas Kerin Wilmington DE 535 48 M 19/26 45-49 54:17.3 54:35.4 0:18.0 8:44/M
130 Beverly Jackey Newark DE 676 54 F 2/6 50-54 54:34.8 54:38.9 0:04.0 8:46/M
131 Jeff Lawson Newark DE 542 52 M 10/14 50-54 54:18.0 54:44.2 0:26.1 8:44/M
132 Megan Coffin Newark DE 75 25 F 8/20 25-29 54:37.5 54:46.8 0:09.3 8:47/M
133 Steve Russell Worton MD 326 56 M 7/10 55-59 54:41.0 54:47.1 0:06.1 8:47/M
134 Anne Castle Hockessin DE 65 42 F 6/16 40-44 54:25.9 54:49.4 0:23.5 8:45/M
135 Diane Rogerson Newark DE 318 42 F 7/16 40-44 54:31.4 54:54.4 0:22.9 8:46/M
136 Marti Jameson Glenmoore PA 203 55 F 2/7 55-59 54:40.8 54:54.8 0:14.0 8:47/M
137 Angelica Riemann Newark DE 313 42 F 8/16 40-44 54:54.4 55:12.4 0:17.9 8:50/M
138 Marisa Koulen Elkton MD 228 15 F 1/2 13-15 54:59.8 55:13.7 0:13.9 8:50/M
139 B. Christopher Daney Avondale PA 89 54 M 11/14 50-54 55:04.2 55:15.4 0:11.2 8:51/M
140 Cheri O'Donnell 286 33 F 7/23 30-34 55:07.9 55:17.5 0:09.6 8:52/M
141 Donald Fisher Wilmington DE 122 24 M 7/8 19-24 55:10.2 55:19.9 0:09.7 8:52/M
142 Erika Salinski Newark DE 328 37 F 6/13 35-39 55:07.2 55:20.8 0:13.6 8:52/M
143 Leigh Taylor Newark DE 690 25 F 9/20 25-29 55:23.5 55:32.7 0:09.2 8:54/M
144 Jayme Wright Elkton MD 446 29 F 10/20 25-29 55:23.8 55:33.0 0:09.2 8:54/M
145 Marie Tierney Wilmington DE 399 34 F 8/23 30-34 55:38.4 55:51.6 0:13.2 8:57/M
146 Ralph Bush Perry Point MD 59 54 M 12/14 50-54 55:51.0 56:11.4 0:20.4 8:59/M
147 Cassandra Sachar Bear DE 589 36 F 7/13 35-39 56:00.1 56:13.1 0:12.9 9:00/M
148 Bob Varlas Newark DE 416 64 M 1/4 60-64 56:05.0 56:19.6 0:14.5 9:01/M
149 Melissa Burke Wilmington DE 477 33 F 9/23 30-34 55:00.8 56:21.6 1:20.8 8:51/M
150 Sally Farr Newark DE 120 57 F 3/7 55-59 56:17.4 56:24.4 0:07.0 9:03/M
151 David McCorguodale Wilmington DE 660 68 M 4/9 65-69 56:22.2 56:25.2 0:02.9 9:04/M
152 Corinne Silva 342 52 F 3/6 50-54 55:59.3 56:27.4 0:28.1 9:00/M
153 Ann Foster Newark DE 505 62 F 1/2 60-64 56:26.8 56:29.1 0:02.3 9:04/M
154 Brandon Augustine Bear DE 8 25 M 9/11 25-29 56:16.4 56:30.0 0:13.6 9:03/M
155 Ashleigh Elliott Baltimore MD 492 27 F 11/20 25-29 56:27.8 56:38.9 0:11.1 9:05/M
156 William Bloth Kirkwood PA 36 64 M 2/4 60-64 56:23.9 56:44.2 0:20.2 9:04/M
157 Anne McGhee Wilmington DE 259 51 F 4/6 50-54 56:19.8 56:46.8 0:27.0 9:03/M
158 Charles Dolor Elkton MD 106 49 M 20/26 45-49 56:36.5 56:53.0 0:16.4 9:06/M
159 Julie Defelice Elkton MD 93 45 F 3/11 45-49 56:48.9 57:01.5 0:12.6 9:08/M
160 Kate Gleeson Harrington DE 148 32 F 10/23 30-34 56:49.1 57:14.6 0:25.4 9:08/M
161 George Viterbo Landenberg PA 636 40 M 7/11 40-44 56:57.2 57:15.9 0:18.7 9:09/M
162 Cristina Colon Magnolia DE 78 31 F 11/23 30-34 57:24.1 57:26.9 0:02.7 9:14/M
163 Emilia MacKey Wilmington DE 682 34 F 12/23 30-34 57:17.0 57:33.1 0:16.0 9:13/M
164 Stacey Gottschall Wilmington DE 151 26 F 12/20 25-29 57:37.2 57:46.6 0:09.3 9:16/M
165 Natalia Beley Lincoln University PA 22 35 F 8/13 35-39 57:37.8 57:48.8 0:10.9 9:16/M
166 Kirby Stenner Newark DE 377 47 M 21/26 45-49 57:28.3 57:56.4 0:28.0 9:14/M
167 Darrell Sparks Newark DE 371 42 M 8/11 40-44 57:39.9 57:58.0 0:18.0 9:16/M
168 Christy Kluh Elkton MD 222 33 F 13/23 30-34 57:52.3 57:59.6 0:07.2 9:18/M
169 Donna Bailey Elkton MD 9 48 F 4/11 45-49 57:58.9 58:10.3 0:11.3 9:19/M
170 Katie Wehner Hockessin DE 653 22 F 10/21 19-24 58:10.4 58:11.9 0:01.5 9:21/M
171 Aileen Barry Succasunna NJ 16 29 F 13/20 25-29 58:07.3 58:17.1 0:09.8 9:21/M
172 Christina Xia Newark DE 447 29 F 14/20 25-29 58:08.8 58:17.2 0:08.4 9:21/M
173 Jimmie Slagle Elkton MD 349 57 M 8/10 55-59 58:39.2 58:50.6 0:11.4 9:26/M
174 John Foster Newark DE 506 62 M 3/4 60-64 59:01.3 59:03.5 0:02.1 9:29/M
175 Kevin Boyer Smyrna DE 471 44 M 9/11 40-44 59:02.1 59:23.6 0:21.4 9:29/M
176 Cheri Boyer Smyrna DE 470 44 F 9/16 40-44 59:02.5 59:24.0 0:21.5 9:29/M
177 Sam Clancy Elkton MD 71 47 F 5/11 45-49 59:25.7 59:37.4 0:11.7 9:33/M
178 Ryan Hickey Hockessin DE 183 26 M 10/11 25-29 59:18.8 59:41.2 0:22.4 9:32/M
179 Karlo Magat Landenberg PA 633 46 M 22/26 45-49 59:26.2 59:45.0 0:18.8 9:33/M
180 Mary Dickert Newark DE 98 43 F 10/16 40-44 59:20.1 59:46.4 0:26.3 9:32/M
181 Mark Pfaff West Grove PA 684 46 M 23/26 45-49 59:31.2 59:51.7 0:20.5 9:34/M
182 Mollie Kerin Wilmington DE 536 48 F 6/11 45-49 59:38.4 59:58.7 0:20.2 9:35/M
183 Dan Roddy Newark DE 667 49 M 24/26 45-49 59:32.6 1:00:00.0 0:27.3 9:34/M
184 Curt Wahlig Elkton MD 638 47 M 25/26 45-49 59:36.0 1:00:00.3 0:24.3 9:35/M
185 Kara Kochenash Newark DE 655 38 F 9/13 35-39 1:00:12.7 1:00:34.1 0:21.4 9:41/M
186 Santiago Ospina-Diaz Newark DE 569 15 M 4/4 13-15 1:00:05.2 1:00:35.7 0:30.5 9:40/M
187 Anna Wilson Rising Sun MD 436 49 F 7/11 45-49 1:00:28.2 1:00:36.4 0:08.1 9:43/M
188 Keith Baynes Rising Sun MD 19 58 M 9/10 55-59 1:00:30.4 1:00:46.2 0:15.8 9:44/M
189 Eric Tranby Newark DE 405 33 M 12/17 30-34 1:00:31.7 1:00:47.2 0:15.5 9:44/M
190 Carol Dickerson Avondale PA 649 60 F 2/2 60-64 1:00:57.7 1:01:21.6 0:23.9 9:48/M
191 Kristin Milby Newark DE 648 58 F 4/7 55-59 1:00:57.7 1:01:21.7 0:23.9 9:48/M
192 Heather Patricco Middletown DE 293 42 F 11/16 40-44 1:01:21.3 1:01:26.3 0:05.0 9:52/M
193 Ken Szymanski Bel Air MD 601 54 M 13/14 50-54 1:01:24.5 1:01:27.8 0:03.2 9:52/M
194 Tracy McMullen Elkton MD 262 38 F 10/13 35-39 1:01:14.9 1:01:30.3 0:15.3 9:51/M
195 Karen Sam Oxford PA 679 41 F 12/16 40-44 1:01:12.0 1:01:34.1 0:22.0 9:50/M
196 Briana Skiles Wilmington DE 348 28 F 15/20 25-29 1:01:30.4 1:01:48.2 0:17.7 9:53/M
197 Mark Conklin Rising Sun MD 79 27 M 11/11 25-29 1:01:37.3 1:01:52.8 0:15.4 9:54/M
198 Mike Trott Joppa MD 603 59 M 10/10 55-59 1:01:50.9 1:01:54.2 0:03.3 9:56/M
199 Jim Kreck Middletown DE 539 68 M 5/9 65-69 1:01:33.1 1:01:58.0 0:24.9 9:54/M
200 Damarcus Coleman Havre de Grace MD 77 30 M 13/17 30-34 1:01:53.7 1:02:09.8 0:16.1 9:57/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
201 Patricia Couden Chadds Ford PA 698 58 F 5/7 55-59 1:01:55.0 1:02:13.8 0:18.7 9:57/M
202 Sue Beabout Dover DE 21 22 F 11/21 19-24 1:01:57.6 1:02:14.8 0:17.2 9:58/M
203 Danielle Lehman Dover DE 545 22 F 12/21 19-24 1:01:57.7 1:02:15.1 0:17.4 9:58/M
204 Jeff Pike Newark DE 302 37 M 12/13 35-39 1:02:06.8 1:02:27.3 0:20.5 9:59/M
205 Holly Ariff Newark DE 6 34 F 14/23 30-34 1:02:07.4 1:02:27.5 0:20.1 9:59/M
206 Kyla Muhlberger Ellicott City MD 278 21 F 13/21 19-24 1:02:12.1 1:02:37.7 0:25.6 10:00/M
207 John Resthy Newark DE 645 51 M 14/14 50-54 1:02:36.6 1:02:40.6 0:04.0 10:04/M
208 Jesse Wakeman Newark DE 657 34 M 14/17 30-34 1:02:31.4 1:02:42.0 0:10.5 10:03/M
209 Cindy Foskey Bear DE 635 36 F 11/13 35-39 1:02:25.5 1:02:46.2 0:20.6 10:02/M
210 Jim Keane Newark DE 212 68 M 6/9 65-69 1:02:35.3 1:02:48.7 0:13.4 10:04/M
211 Kendra Wagner Wilmington DE 696 57 F 6/7 55-59 1:02:35.5 1:02:59.5 0:24.0 10:04/M
212 Simon Sachar Bear DE 591 40 M 10/11 40-44 1:02:59.1 1:03:12.6 0:13.4 10:08/M
213 Staci Simpson 699 33 F 15/23 30-34 1:02:57.7 1:03:26.3 0:28.6 10:07/M
214 Jessica Needles Wilmington DE 284 31 F 16/23 30-34 1:03:22.2 1:03:28.3 0:06.0 10:11/M
215 Megan Hollar Dover DE 522 34 F 17/23 30-34 1:03:09.3 1:03:38.5 0:29.1 10:09/M
216 Lauren Vispi Newark DE 422 25 F 16/20 25-29 1:03:19.6 1:03:49.1 0:29.5 10:11/M
217 Meghan Kayser Belmar NJ 529 20 F 14/21 19-24 1:03:47.5 1:03:58.3 0:10.8 10:15/M
218 Tammy Fletcher Havre de Grace MD 127 34 F 18/23 30-34 1:03:52.3 1:04:08.4 0:16.0 10:16/M
219 Amanda Snuffer Elkton MD 367 26 F 17/20 25-29 1:04:00.9 1:04:29.8 0:28.9 10:17/M
220 Michael Alfree Lincoln University PA 3 37 M 13/13 35-39 1:04:11.5 1:04:34.0 0:22.5 10:19/M
221 Pam Cox Newark DE 83 45 F 8/11 45-49 1:04:22.7 1:04:40.0 0:17.3 10:21/M
222 Jennifer Lube Hillsborough NJ 248 34 F 19/23 30-34 1:04:30.2 1:04:41.0 0:10.8 10:22/M
223 Christopher Vitale Hillsborough NJ 423 30 M 15/17 30-34 1:04:30.3 1:04:41.2 0:10.8 10:22/M
224 Lisa Stasio Newark DE 376 43 F 13/16 40-44 1:04:21.2 1:04:49.7 0:28.4 10:21/M
225 Susan Dewitt Elkton MD 96 48 F 9/11 45-49 1:04:21.8 1:04:50.2 0:28.4 10:21/M
226 Sheryl Fusaro Newark DE 135 26 F 18/20 25-29 1:04:39.6 1:04:50.9 0:11.3 10:24/M
227 Kimberly Emmett Bear DE 115 42 F 14/16 40-44 1:05:02.3 1:05:10.0 0:07.6 10:27/M
228 Madeline Bowe Newark DE 40 22 F 15/21 19-24 1:05:01.0 1:05:29.0 0:27.9 10:27/M
229 Mary Laskowski Bear DE 233 26 F 19/20 25-29 1:05:30.1 1:05:57.6 0:27.5 10:32/M
230 Jonathan Arena Bear DE 5 31 M 16/17 30-34 1:06:15.3 1:06:25.4 0:10.1 10:39/M
231 Hope Cochran Landenberg PA 73 27 F 20/20 25-29 1:06:01.2 1:06:27.7 0:26.5 10:37/M
232 Megan Valeski Landenberg PA 412 23 F 16/21 19-24 1:06:01.1 1:06:27.9 0:26.7 10:37/M
233 Joseph Brady Newark DE 42 66 M 7/9 65-69 1:06:09.3 1:06:36.5 0:27.1 10:38/M
234 Emily Needles Newark DE 283 24 F 17/21 19-24 1:06:37.2 1:06:43.7 0:06.5 10:43/M
235 Nicole Shuler North East MD 691 33 F 20/23 30-34 1:07:11.7 1:07:19.2 0:07.5 10:48/M
236 Kristin Yonko Newark DE 619 44 F 15/16 40-44 1:06:58.4 1:07:20.0 0:21.5 10:46/M
237 Jose Castro Landenberg PA 637 44 M 11/11 40-44 1:07:42.7 1:08:01.9 0:19.1 10:53/M
238 Vicki Barr Wilmington DE 14 52 F 5/6 50-54 1:08:08.7 1:08:14.6 0:05.9 10:57/M
239 Melissa Sawin Wilmington DE 329 23 F 18/21 19-24 1:08:38.8 1:08:53.8 0:14.9 11:02/M
240 Richard McBride Newark DE 558 30 M 17/17 30-34 1:08:31.2 1:09:02.0 0:30.8 11:01/M
241 Theresa Hessey Newark DE 180 38 F 12/13 35-39 1:08:39.8 1:09:02.8 0:23.0 11:02/M
242 Sarah Bennett Middletown DE 25 19 F 19/21 19-24 1:09:38.2 1:09:43.7 0:05.4 11:12/M
243 Morgan Price Elkton MD 305 35 F 13/13 35-39 1:10:06.1 1:10:32.0 0:25.8 11:16/M
244 Keara Role Huntingdon Valley PA 724 15 F 2/2 13-15 1:11:14.8 1:11:19.3 0:04.5 11:27/M
245 Zachary Schiavo Newark DE 335 24 M 8/8 19-24 1:11:36.0 1:12:03.0 0:27.0 11:31/M
246 Maryann Schaftlein West Chester PA 651 59 F 7/7 55-59 1:11:55.4 1:12:20.5 0:25.0 11:34/M
247 Aj Fink Wilmington DE 739 66 M 8/9 65-69 1:12:25.1 1:12:44.6 0:19.4 11:39/M
248 Sarah Lemonte Newark DE 234 24 F 20/21 19-24 1:12:35.9 1:12:48.1 0:12.2 11:40/M
249 Dara Lipschutz Newark DE 239 24 F 21/21 19-24 1:12:36.7 1:12:48.9 0:12.2 11:40/M
250 Kate Duncan Morristown NJ 736 43 F 16/16 40-44 1:12:48.2 1:12:56.9 0:08.6 11:42/M
251 Linda Tickle Wilmington DE 398 32 F 21/23 30-34 1:13:59.0 1:14:29.7 0:30.6 11:54/M
252 Betty Olmstead Wilmington DE 567 67 F 1/1 65-69 1:14:14.2 1:14:38.7 0:24.4 11:56/M
253 Gary Hickey Hockessin DE 182 63 M 4/4 60-64 1:14:20.6 1:14:43.5 0:22.9 11:57/M
254 Karen O'Neill Newark DE 568 33 F 22/23 30-34 1:14:44.5 1:15:14.9 0:30.3 12:01/M
255 Tami Cooper Wilmington DE 732 48 F 10/11 45-49 1:15:20.1 1:15:39.9 0:19.8 12:07/M
256 John Schultz Wilmington DE 338 80 M 1/1 70-99 1:15:55.6 1:16:03.8 0:08.2 12:12/M
257 Julie Tanpitukpong Philadelphia PA 392 32 F 23/23 30-34 1:16:28.4 1:16:57.7 0:29.2 12:18/M
258 Katherine Beacher Newark DE 462 54 F 6/6 50-54 1:16:38.9 1:17:05.2 0:26.2 12:19/M
259 Charles Matthews Camden Wyoming DE 255 46 M 26/26 45-49 1:17:51.6 1:18:17.4 0:25.8 12:31/M
260 Ralph McKinney Wilmington DE 261 67 M 9/9 65-69 1:19:58.8 1:20:07.5 0:08.6 12:51/M
261 Kathleen Bush North East MD 694 49 F 11/11 45-49 1:21:39.4 1:21:39.4 13:08/M