NOVA Timing Systems

4th Annual Caffe Gelato Ten Miler

Overall Finish List

October 21, 2012



Nova Timing Systems (using IPICO Sports Technology)

Age Group Results

Email Corrections

Weather and Location:  62 degress, Sunny, Newark , DE 


10 mile

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Dan Feeney Wilmington DE 349 22 M 1 Winner 56:06.2 56:06.4 0:00.2 5:37/M
2 Richard Bounds Newark DE 319 34 M 1 30-34 57:06.9 57:07.5 0:00.6 5:43/M
3 Mike Ward Avondale PA 320 26 M 1 25-29 57:39.2 57:40.3 0:01.1 5:46/M
4 Mike Digennaro Newark DE 57 34 M 2 30-34 58:47.6 58:47.9 0:00.3 5:53/M
5 Herv Dacosta Newark DE 314 47 M 1 45-49 59:07.9 59:08.2 0:00.2 5:55/M
6 Anthony Swierzbinski Wilmington DE 230 26 M 2 25-29 59:13.2 59:14.0 0:00.7 5:55/M
7 Mudhillun McQaribu Newark DE 153 33 M 3 30-34 59:44.1 59:54.8 0:10.7 5:58/M
8 Michael Losapio Wilmington DE 135 32 M 4 30-34 59:57.7 59:58.8 0:01.1 6:00/M
9 Kevin McLaughlin Bear DE 302 23 M 1 19-24 1:00:52.7 1:00:52.9 0:00.2 6:05/M
10 Jay Coughenour Lincoln University PA 42 47 M 2 45-49 1:01:17.1 1:01:18.1 0:01.0 6:08/M
11 Mark Ginn Landenberg PA 83 43 M 1 40-44 1:01:47.2 1:01:50.3 0:03.1 6:11/M
12 Pete Rosembert Seaford DE 267 32 M 5 30-34 1:01:52.1 1:01:52.7 0:00.5 6:11/M
13 Ryan O'Dowd Newark DE 168 21 M 2 19-24 1:02:45.6 1:02:46.4 0:00.7 6:17/M
14 James Downey Marcus Hook PA 63 37 M 1 35-39 1:03:09.5 1:03:10.6 0:01.1 6:19/M
15 Steven Neugebauer Rising Sun MD 162 33 M 6 30-34 1:04:19.6 1:04:23.9 0:04.3 6:26/M
16 Taylor Smith Sykesville MD 220 21 M 3 19-24 1:04:58.1 1:04:59.0 0:00.9 6:30/M
17 Tom Steenkamer Rising Sun MD 301 53 M 1 50-54 1:05:18.1 1:05:19.4 0:01.2 6:32/M
18 Matthew Whittle Wilmington DE 255 14 M 1 14-18 1:05:20.7 1:05:22.2 0:01.4 6:32/M
19 Daniel McConnell Wilmington DE 148 33 M 7 30-34 1:05:46.2 1:05:47.9 0:01.6 6:35/M
20 Mark Muzzi Wilmington DE 273 38 M 2 35-39 1:06:21.5 1:06:23.1 0:01.5 6:38/M
21 Sara Ellis Newark DE 72 28 F 1 Winner 1:06:50.0 1:06:53.0 0:03.0 6:41/M
22 John Costello Middletown DE 332 51 M 2 50-54 1:07:09.0 1:07:10.5 0:01.5 6:43/M
23 Mark Hannagan Newark DE 542 21 M 4 19-24 1:07:10.0 1:07:10.7 0:00.6 6:43/M
24 Jimmy Young Brookfield CT 344 20 M 5 19-24 1:07:16.0 1:07:20.1 0:04.1 6:44/M
25 William Rose Hockessin DE 356 53 M 3 50-54 1:07:41.3 1:07:43.6 0:02.2 6:46/M
26 Geoff Heath Bear DE 345 20 M 6 19-24 1:07:55.6 1:07:59.7 0:04.0 6:48/M
27 Will Porter Middletown DE 182 34 M 8 30-34 1:08:01.7 1:08:05.6 0:03.9 6:48/M
28 Matt Whittle Wilmington DE 254 36 M 3 35-39 1:08:19.1 1:08:20.9 0:01.8 6:50/M
29 Sean Scott New Castle DE 210 31 M 9 30-34 1:09:08.4 1:09:11.2 0:02.8 6:55/M
30 Christopher James Wilmington DE 107 38 M 4 35-39 1:09:08.0 1:09:16.2 0:08.1 6:55/M
31 Michael Brown Newark DE 30 54 M 4 50-54 1:09:27.7 1:09:27.7 6:57/M
32 Adam Lawler Newark DE 126 52 M 5 50-54 1:09:37.1 1:09:41.7 0:04.5 6:58/M
33 Brent Hall Hockessin DE 312 16 M 2 14-18 1:10:09.5 1:10:15.5 0:06.0 7:01/M
34 Keith Hammond Wilmington DE 91 29 M 3 25-29 1:10:11.7 1:10:20.9 0:09.2 7:01/M
35 David Landon Bear DE 124 42 M 2 40-44 1:10:23.1 1:10:25.9 0:02.7 7:02/M
36 Bob Newman Sykesville MD 164 38 M 5 35-39 1:10:20.9 1:10:27.1 0:06.2 7:02/M
37 Tim Hodson Newark DE 536 33 M 10 30-34 1:10:34.4 1:10:40.9 0:06.4 7:03/M
38 Dirk Sweigart Wilmington DE 229 52 M 6 50-54 1:10:46.6 1:10:51.1 0:04.5 7:05/M
39 Chad Delong Newark DE 55 31 M 11 30-34 1:10:57.8 1:11:02.5 0:04.6 7:06/M
40 Charles Woerner Hockessin DE 260 39 M 6 35-39 1:11:02.4 1:11:06.4 0:04.0 7:06/M
41 Gregory Smith Bear DE 219 37 M 7 35-39 1:11:12.8 1:11:21.5 0:08.7 7:07/M
42 William Rehrig Bear DE 189 19 M 7 19-24 1:11:21.0 1:11:24.9 0:03.8 7:08/M
43 Bill Dower Newark DE 347 30 M 12 30-34 1:11:38.5 1:11:42.1 0:03.6 7:10/M
44 Lindsay Barnes Wilmington DE 11 27 F 1 25-29 1:11:34.3 1:11:43.8 0:09.4 7:09/M
45 William Crawford Lincoln University PA 45 44 M 3 40-44 1:11:51.2 1:11:53.8 0:02.6 7:11/M
46 Steve Kellner Princeton Junction NJ 112 51 M 7 50-54 1:12:17.8 1:12:20.2 0:02.4 7:14/M
47 Terry Meade Newark DE 154 48 M 3 45-49 1:12:25.7 1:12:31.3 0:05.5 7:15/M
48 David Baca Newark DE 9 51 M 8 50-54 1:12:34.8 1:12:38.5 0:03.6 7:15/M
49 Ryan German Wilmington DE 335 34 M 13 30-34 1:12:39.1 1:12:43.6 0:04.4 7:16/M
50 Jim Esrey Middletown DE 308 50 M 9 50-54 1:13:11.5 1:13:13.4 0:01.8 7:19/M
51 Matthew Hoffman Newark DE 100 19 M 8 19-24 1:13:33.5 1:13:38.1 0:04.6 7:21/M
52 Daniel Simmons Wilmington DE 215 65 M 1 65-69 1:14:02.6 1:14:06.4 0:03.7 7:24/M
53 Michelle Kirton Wilmington DE 118 28 F 2 25-29 1:14:24.3 1:14:26.1 0:01.8 7:26/M
54 David Henderson Hockessin DE 94 34 M 14 30-34 1:14:28.5 1:14:30.9 0:02.4 7:27/M
55 James Henderson Kennett Square PA 95 37 M 8 35-39 1:14:29.8 1:14:32.5 0:02.7 7:27/M
56 Jesus Martinez Kennett Square PA 321 48 M 4 45-49 1:14:31.0 1:14:33.4 0:02.4 7:27/M
57 Joel Goldstein Hopewell NJ 85 49 M 5 45-49 1:14:32.5 1:14:37.7 0:05.2 7:27/M
58 Mark Lewish Middletown DE 132 53 M 10 50-54 1:14:45.0 1:14:50.2 0:05.2 7:29/M
59 Chris Bergerson Philadelphia PA 534 33 M 15 30-34 1:14:48.6 1:14:51.7 0:03.1 7:29/M
60 Tara Cavaselis Wilmington DE 36 36 F 1 35-39 1:14:51.6 1:14:57.4 0:05.8 7:29/M
61 Thomas Hanson Landenberg PA 92 53 M 11 50-54 1:14:53.9 1:15:03.0 0:09.0 7:29/M
62 Gregg Fink Hockessin DE 78 36 M 9 35-39 1:15:15.5 1:15:33.7 0:18.2 7:32/M
63 Will Robinson Middletown DE 194 33 M 16 30-34 1:15:11.9 1:15:50.0 0:38.1 7:31/M
64 Sheri Herrmann Wilmington DE 96 43 F 1 40-44 1:15:50.0 1:15:54.9 0:04.8 7:35/M
65 Seth Smith Wilmington DE 315 31 M 17 30-34 1:15:48.0 1:15:55.2 0:07.2 7:35/M
66 Tom Beston Newark DE 350 54 M 12 50-54 1:15:45.5 1:16:02.0 0:16.4 7:35/M
67 Travis Kinnamon Kirkwood PA 343 41 M 4 40-44 1:16:08.1 1:16:10.5 0:02.4 7:37/M
68 Jane Moore Newark DE 158 41 F 2 40-44 1:16:27.9 1:16:28.8 0:00.9 7:39/M
69 Dani Van Velsor Wilmington DE 243 34 F 1 30-34 1:16:35.9 1:16:37.0 0:01.1 7:40/M
70 Bobby Santori Newark DE 201 26 M 4 25-29 1:16:37.5 1:16:38.7 0:01.2 7:40/M
71 Tom Santangeb Newark DE 200 21 M 9 19-24 1:16:16.9 1:16:43.5 0:26.6 7:38/M
72 Thomas Whitehouse Newark DE 253 21 M 10 19-24 1:16:23.7 1:16:53.4 0:29.7 7:38/M
73 Shawn Alexander Newark DE 4 34 M 18 30-34 1:17:05.4 1:17:19.2 0:13.7 7:43/M
74 Jackie Palmer Newark DE 173 24 F 1 19-24 1:17:09.4 1:17:21.0 0:11.6 7:43/M
75 Jennifer Callaghan North East MD 33 35 F 2 35-39 1:17:17.5 1:17:24.8 0:07.2 7:44/M
76 Wendy Kinnamon Kirkwood PA 307 42 F 3 40-44 1:17:27.0 1:17:29.7 0:02.7 7:45/M
77 Anne Terrell Elkton MD 232 26 F 3 25-29 1:16:57.9 1:17:33.7 0:35.7 7:42/M
78 Amanda Pupillo Middletown DE 184 28 F 4 25-29 1:17:22.8 1:17:39.5 0:16.6 7:44/M
79 Megan Coleman Colora MD 278 33 F 2 30-34 1:17:49.5 1:17:57.0 0:07.4 7:47/M
80 Kristy Burnett New Castle DE 32 27 F 5 25-29 1:17:48.5 1:18:05.4 0:16.8 7:47/M
81 Patrick Walters Bear DE 247 33 M 19 30-34 1:18:10.8 1:18:18.7 0:07.9 7:49/M
82 Chris Lynch Wilmington DE 325 49 M 6 45-49 1:18:14.2 1:18:31.4 0:17.2 7:49/M
83 Zachary Levy Wilmington DE 354 34 M 20 30-34 1:18:17.5 1:18:37.1 0:19.6 7:50/M
84 Tom Fairchild Newark DE 74 54 M 13 50-54 1:18:50.4 1:18:53.5 0:03.0 7:53/M
85 Eric Finch Middletown DE 76 42 M 5 40-44 1:18:43.7 1:19:05.2 0:21.5 7:52/M
86 Christina Parsons Newark DE 281 48 F 1 45-49 1:19:03.5 1:19:09.4 0:05.8 7:54/M
87 Patrick Scarpitti Newark DE 204 32 M 21 30-34 1:19:20.4 1:19:26.0 0:05.6 7:56/M
88 Zack Jones Wilmington DE 264 22 M 11 19-24 1:19:04.3 1:19:34.9 0:30.6 7:54/M
89 Emma Rando Newark DE 186 21 F 2 19-24 1:19:47.7 1:19:51.9 0:04.1 7:59/M
90 Stephen Pope Newark DE 181 21 M 12 19-24 1:19:47.7 1:19:51.9 0:04.2 7:59/M
91 Mike Newhard Newark DE 163 50 M 14 50-54 1:19:50.5 1:19:58.4 0:07.9 7:59/M
92 Jack Horowitz Landenberg PA 346 49 M 7 45-49 1:19:50.9 1:20:07.2 0:16.2 7:59/M
93 Christine Kukich Newark DE 123 23 F 3 19-24 1:20:03.7 1:20:20.2 0:16.5 8:00/M
94 Chip Mattes Newark DE 144 45 M 8 45-49 1:19:56.9 1:20:29.0 0:32.1 8:00/M
95 Peter Van Dahlgren Wilmington DE 283 34 M 22 30-34 1:20:21.8 1:20:34.1 0:12.3 8:02/M
96 Haengcha Boys Wilmington DE 26 41 F 4 40-44 1:20:30.9 1:20:41.6 0:10.6 8:03/M
97 Brett Cowan Oxford PA 43 33 M 23 30-34 1:20:28.8 1:20:45.0 0:16.1 8:03/M
98 Claire Scott New Castle DE 209 32 F 3 30-34 1:20:47.8 1:20:54.3 0:06.5 8:05/M
99 Jennifer Edmonds Newark DE 67 29 F 6 25-29 1:20:30.4 1:20:56.6 0:26.1 8:03/M
100 Chris Edmonds Newark DE 65 33 M 24 30-34 1:20:30.8 1:20:56.7 0:25.9 8:03/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
101 Jeremy Firestone Newark DE 540 54 M 15 50-54 1:20:49.5 1:21:02.3 0:12.7 8:05/M
102 Sharon Massello Bear DE 303 48 F 2 45-49 1:21:01.2 1:21:09.1 0:07.9 8:06/M
103 David Satran Wilmington DELA 203 40 M 6 40-44 1:21:03.1 1:21:12.2 0:09.0 8:06/M
104 Rebecca Neufeld Lincoln University PA 161 31 F 4 30-34 1:21:06.9 1:21:17.6 0:10.6 8:07/M
105 Helenann McCloskey Newark DE 147 48 F 3 45-49 1:20:56.6 1:21:18.5 0:21.8 8:06/M
106 Richard Phillips Landenberg PA 337 64 M 1 60-64 1:21:02.0 1:21:29.4 0:27.3 8:06/M
107 Mark Wickens Wilmington DE 256 49 M 9 45-49 1:21:22.6 1:21:45.5 0:22.8 8:08/M
108 Michele Hoffman Havre De Grace MD 352 40 F 5 40-44 1:21:36.9 1:21:50.4 0:13.5 8:10/M
109 Daniel McDermott Wilmington DE 150 33 M 25 30-34 1:21:25.0 1:21:55.5 0:30.4 8:09/M
110 Jeff Pike Newark DE 179 37 M 10 35-39 1:21:28.3 1:22:00.0 0:31.6 8:09/M
111 Brian Simmons Newark DE 214 41 M 7 40-44 1:21:58.4 1:22:10.1 0:11.7 8:12/M
112 Mark Holliday Newark DE 101 59 M 1 55-59 1:22:08.3 1:22:12.0 0:03.6 8:13/M
113 John Plummer Newark DE 180 58 M 2 55-59 1:21:49.6 1:22:15.8 0:26.2 8:11/M
114 David Larson Havre de Grace MD 125 47 M 10 45-49 1:22:17.2 1:22:26.9 0:09.7 8:14/M
115 Lon Honick 336 34 M 26 30-34 1:22:22.8 1:22:32.2 0:09.3 8:14/M
116 Stephanie Daniel Washington DC 52 31 F 5 30-34 1:22:17.1 1:22:35.0 0:17.8 8:14/M
117 Gina Hostetler Elkton MD 102 18 F 1 14-18 1:22:26.7 1:22:39.7 0:12.9 8:15/M
118 Andrea Rubinoff Bear DE 197 57 F 1 55-59 1:22:36.2 1:22:40.6 0:04.3 8:16/M
119 Christina Conte Newark DE 40 19 F 4 19-24 1:22:26.3 1:22:44.6 0:18.3 8:15/M
120 Bill Maley Landenberg PA 139 51 M 16 50-54 1:22:27.6 1:22:48.1 0:20.4 8:15/M
121 Robert Massaferi Hockessin DE 142 56 M 3 55-59 1:22:58.1 1:22:58.1 8:18/M
122 Julie Williams Bear DE 257 26 F 7 25-29 1:22:57.0 1:23:10.2 0:13.2 8:18/M
123 Caitlin Brooks Newark DE 29 25 F 8 25-29 1:23:16.9 1:23:20.0 0:03.1 8:20/M
124 Kelsea Schumacher Newark DE 208 27 F 9 25-29 1:23:17.8 1:23:24.8 0:07.0 8:20/M
125 Dawn Conley Earleville MD 39 39 F 3 35-39 1:23:17.3 1:23:25.6 0:08.3 8:20/M
126 George Raley Rising Sun MD 185 65 M 2 65-69 1:23:37.8 1:23:45.4 0:07.6 8:22/M
127 Michael Kujawa Smyrna DE 279 46 M 11 45-49 1:23:38.3 1:23:48.3 0:09.9 8:22/M
128 Joseph Patson Newark DE 175 30 M 27 30-34 1:23:35.4 1:23:48.7 0:13.3 8:22/M
129 Ronald Manning Mount Royal NJ 141 52 M 17 50-54 1:23:37.0 1:23:58.6 0:21.5 8:22/M
130 Jim Waters Landenberg PA 248 47 M 12 45-49 1:24:13.7 1:24:38.6 0:24.9 8:25/M
131 Megan Scholla Wilmington DE 205 24 F 5 19-24 1:24:29.1 1:24:41.9 0:12.8 8:27/M
132 Wawerv Job New Castle DE 295 29 M 5 25-29 1:24:42.0 1:25:05.4 0:23.4 8:28/M
133 Joe Scholz Wilmington DE 206 28 M 6 25-29 1:25:05.4 1:25:11.1 0:05.6 8:31/M
134 Tammie Corrigan Elkton MD 41 38 F 4 35-39 1:24:51.8 1:25:16.2 0:24.4 8:29/M
135 Ray Dudkewitz Bear DE 64 46 M 13 45-49 1:25:34.4 1:25:40.0 0:05.6 8:33/M
136 Cari Kollman Wilmington DE 121 37 F 5 35-39 1:25:26.1 1:25:46.3 0:20.1 8:33/M
137 Jacqueline Ogburn Wilmington DE 169 24 F 6 19-24 1:25:52.4 1:25:54.4 0:01.9 8:35/M
138 Jon-Mikel Ogburn Newark DE 170 27 M 7 25-29 1:25:52.1 1:25:54.5 0:02.3 8:35/M
139 Patricia Morris Newark DE 160 46 F 4 45-49 1:25:43.8 1:25:54.8 0:10.9 8:34/M
140 Brian Hall Hockessin DE 313 47 M 14 45-49 1:25:33.5 1:26:07.3 0:33.8 8:33/M
141 Katina Tsaganos Kennett Square PA 241 45 F 5 45-49 1:26:02.1 1:26:20.9 0:18.7 8:36/M
142 Andrea Bradley Newark DE 27 34 F 6 30-34 1:26:14.7 1:26:23.4 0:08.6 8:37/M
143 Carole Goldstein Hopewell NJ 84 50 F 1 50-54 1:26:21.9 1:26:26.8 0:04.9 8:38/M
144 Chad Kessler Newark DE 116 40 M 8 40-44 1:26:13.0 1:26:33.5 0:20.5 8:37/M
145 Brian Oneill Kennett Square PA 282 46 M 15 45-49 1:26:28.8 1:26:44.3 0:15.5 8:39/M
146 Tim Sheppard Landenberg PA 323 34 M 28 30-34 1:26:27.1 1:26:46.3 0:19.1 8:39/M
147 Kathy Crawford Lincoln University PA 44 42 F 6 40-44 1:26:50.5 1:26:57.4 0:06.8 8:41/M
148 Jasmine Lellock Newark DE 128 34 F 7 30-34 1:26:46.0 1:27:10.6 0:24.6 8:41/M
149 Denise Pangborn Morton PA 174 44 F 7 40-44 1:26:58.9 1:27:10.9 0:12.0 8:42/M
150 Joe Masino Newark DE 287 44 M 9 40-44 1:27:06.5 1:27:16.4 0:09.8 8:43/M
151 Mike Noonan Wilmington DE 286 32 M 29 30-34 1:27:11.6 1:27:18.7 0:07.1 8:43/M
152 Robert Santori Newark DE 202 51 M 18 50-54 1:27:17.0 1:27:22.3 0:05.3 8:44/M
153 Mark Herron Wilmington DE 97 48 M 16 45-49 1:27:17.1 1:27:22.4 0:05.3 8:44/M
154 Kurt Schulthise Norwood PA 207 49 M 17 45-49 1:27:12.5 1:27:28.3 0:15.7 8:43/M
155 Joseph J Saienni Jr Wilmington DE 199 57 M 4 55-59 1:27:16.2 1:27:31.0 0:14.8 8:44/M
156 Dan Knox New Castle DE 120 56 M 5 55-59 1:27:02.6 1:27:33.4 0:30.8 8:42/M
157 James Brown Wilmington DE 310 51 M 19 50-54 1:27:25.9 1:27:40.2 0:14.2 8:45/M
158 Chris Robinson Wilmington DE 193 58 M 6 55-59 1:27:39.8 1:27:49.6 0:09.8 8:46/M
159 Rachel MacBride Philadelphia PA 138 23 F 7 19-24 1:27:34.9 1:28:02.1 0:27.2 8:45/M
160 Kristin Beckett Lansdale PA 263 23 F 8 19-24 1:27:35.3 1:28:02.4 0:27.0 8:46/M
161 Kristi Thawley Wilmington DE 233 28 F 10 25-29 1:27:33.2 1:28:06.6 0:33.4 8:45/M
162 Linda Daniel Landenberg PA 51 53 F 2 50-54 1:27:49.9 1:28:07.7 0:17.8 8:47/M
163 Darrell Sparks Newark DE 268 42 M 10 40-44 1:27:57.6 1:28:10.5 0:12.9 8:48/M
164 Bruce Hubbard Newark DE 104 66 M 3 65-69 1:28:06.4 1:28:22.7 0:16.3 8:49/M
165 Barbara Casarino Landenberg PA 35 43 F 8 40-44 1:28:05.7 1:28:23.6 0:17.8 8:49/M
166 Tom Lynch Newark DE 274 47 M 18 45-49 1:27:52.0 1:28:25.7 0:33.7 8:47/M
167 Beau Vinton Wilmington DE 348 63 M 2 60-64 1:28:21.1 1:28:32.8 0:11.7 8:50/M
168 Rosemary Shaffer Hockessin DE 212 41 F 9 40-44 1:28:17.1 1:28:34.9 0:17.8 8:50/M
169 Kirsten Hirneisen Newark DE 99 28 F 11 25-29 1:28:25.8 1:28:41.2 0:15.3 8:51/M
170 Andrea Belford Elkton MD 360 49 F 6 45-49 1:28:17.1 1:28:45.0 0:27.8 8:50/M
171 Christine Morris Smyrna DE 159 41 F 10 40-44 1:28:34.1 1:28:46.8 0:12.7 8:51/M
172 Glenn MacBride Coatesville PA 136 52 M 20 50-54 1:28:26.4 1:28:51.8 0:25.4 8:51/M
173 Todd Kinkus Oxford PA 541 38 M 11 35-39 1:28:31.4 1:28:52.3 0:20.9 8:51/M
174 Jim Steele 338 45 M 19 45-49 1:28:35.5 1:28:53.6 0:18.0 8:52/M
175 Anne Kellner Princeton Junction NJ 111 51 F 3 50-54 1:28:53.2 1:29:09.5 0:16.2 8:53/M
176 Caitlin Gallagher Wilmington DE 80 32 F 8 30-34 1:29:12.8 1:29:33.2 0:20.4 8:55/M
177 Allison Elicier Lincoln University PA 69 37 F 6 35-39 1:29:24.0 1:29:35.2 0:11.1 8:56/M
178 Connie Montana Landenberg PA 156 49 F 7 45-49 1:29:21.2 1:29:38.4 0:17.1 8:56/M
179 Nicole Digregorio Newark DE 318 31 F 9 30-34 1:29:35.0 1:29:42.2 0:07.2 8:58/M
180 Michael Simmonds Middletown DE 213 41 M 11 40-44 1:29:22.8 1:29:43.7 0:20.8 8:56/M
181 Laurin Folts Wilmington DE 292 39 F 7 35-39 1:29:18.7 1:29:52.1 0:33.4 8:56/M
182 Amy Leida Hockessin DE 127 39 F 8 35-39 1:29:19.0 1:29:52.7 0:33.7 8:56/M
183 Jeri MacBride Coatesville PA 137 51 F 4 50-54 1:29:31.2 1:29:57.9 0:26.7 8:57/M
184 Michael Forwood Lincoln University PA 289 49 M 20 45-49 1:29:49.2 1:30:04.5 0:15.2 8:59/M
185 Eileen Roberts Wilmington DE 192 32 F 10 30-34 1:29:54.6 1:30:06.6 0:12.0 8:59/M
186 Mariana Bergerson Philadelphia PA 535 32 F 11 30-34 1:30:02.8 1:30:14.7 0:11.9 9:00/M
187 Michelle Braganza Newark DE 28 33 F 12 30-34 1:30:10.2 1:30:22.5 0:12.3 9:01/M
188 Caitlin Latshaw Wilmington DE 328 27 F 12 25-29 1:30:08.6 1:30:24.5 0:15.8 9:01/M
189 Denise Stevens Newark DE 226 41 F 11 40-44 1:30:54.4 1:31:24.7 0:30.2 9:05/M
190 Chas Kerin Wilmington DE 114 48 M 21 45-49 1:31:03.5 1:31:35.8 0:32.3 9:06/M
191 Sandy Nichols Newark DE 165 39 F 9 35-39 1:31:29.4 1:31:38.5 0:09.0 9:09/M
192 Sally Farv Newark DE 543 57 F 2 55-59 1:31:25.7 1:31:39.8 0:14.0 9:09/M
193 Paul Tuck Princeton Junction NJ 242 51 M 21 50-54 1:31:32.2 1:31:49.1 0:16.8 9:09/M
194 Jennifer Kinkus Oxford PA 265 35 F 10 35-39 1:31:29.8 1:31:50.0 0:20.1 9:09/M
195 Samuel Jones Newark DE 109 26 M 8 25-29 1:31:26.8 1:31:51.8 0:25.0 9:09/M
196 Zachary Cupec Kennett Square PA 49 17 M 3 14-18 1:31:42.9 1:31:59.9 0:16.9 9:10/M
197 David McCorquodale Wilmington DE 149 68 M 4 65-69 1:31:54.5 1:32:10.8 0:16.2 9:11/M
198 Sridhar Reddy Bear DE 266 49 M 22 45-49 1:32:13.3 1:32:16.5 0:03.2 9:13/M
199 Regina Cordell State College PA 538 20 F 9 19-24 1:31:54.5 1:32:21.1 0:26.6 9:11/M
200 Christina Aloisio Newark DE 539 20 F 10 19-24 1:31:54.4 1:32:21.2 0:26.8 9:11/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
201 Tiffany Anders Bear DE 5 33 F 13 30-34 1:32:10.7 1:32:33.4 0:22.7 9:13/M
202 Jessica Krummer Rising Sun MD 291 38 F 11 35-39 1:32:13.9 1:32:41.9 0:28.0 9:13/M
203 Elizabeth Roark Conowingo MD 355 34 F 14 30-34 1:32:14.2 1:32:41.9 0:27.7 9:13/M
204 Daniel Frazier Clayton DE 79 32 M 30 30-34 1:32:35.9 1:32:48.1 0:12.2 9:16/M
205 Justin Borges Hockessin DE 24 32 M 31 30-34 1:32:25.7 1:32:49.4 0:23.6 9:15/M
206 Stephanie Swigart 304 31 F 15 30-34 1:32:18.9 1:32:51.0 0:32.0 9:14/M
207 Bruce Boyd Hockessin DE 341 51 M 22 50-54 1:32:33.6 1:32:53.6 0:19.9 9:15/M
208 Andrea Manning Mount Royal NJ 140 45 F 8 45-49 1:32:35.8 1:32:57.6 0:21.8 9:16/M
209 Jonas Cadwallader Newark DE 293 31 M 32 30-34 1:32:56.7 1:32:58.6 0:01.9 9:18/M
210 Kimberly Borges Hockessin DE 25 45 F 9 45-49 1:32:37.1 1:33:01.0 0:23.9 9:16/M
211 Jennifer Mattes Newark DE 145 39 F 12 35-39 1:32:42.3 1:33:14.4 0:32.0 9:16/M
212 Sharon Dounce Wilmington DE 61 38 F 13 35-39 1:33:10.7 1:33:38.5 0:27.8 9:19/M
213 Susan Dounce Elkton MD 62 34 F 16 30-34 1:33:11.9 1:33:38.5 0:26.6 9:19/M
214 Paul Kroncke Elkton MD 122 36 M 12 35-39 1:33:11.3 1:33:39.5 0:28.1 9:19/M
215 Michael Rist Swedesboro NJ 191 46 M 23 45-49 1:33:35.8 1:33:53.7 0:17.9 9:22/M
216 Courtney Stewart Dover DE 227 30 F 17 30-34 1:33:33.4 1:34:01.7 0:28.3 9:21/M
217 Suzanne Evans Newark DE 73 45 F 10 45-49 1:33:41.1 1:34:03.1 0:21.9 9:22/M
218 Kimberly Deane Wilmington DE 54 45 F 11 45-49 1:34:15.0 1:34:24.3 0:09.3 9:26/M
219 Angelica Riemann Newark DE 190 42 F 12 40-44 1:34:11.2 1:34:40.7 0:29.5 9:25/M
220 Roger Davis Ellicott City MD 290 43 M 12 40-44 1:34:31.9 1:34:42.8 0:10.9 9:27/M
221 April Gilman Schwenksville PA 277 39 F 14 35-39 1:34:55.8 1:35:26.2 0:30.3 9:30/M
222 Kristen Mandl Wilmington DE 306 40 F 13 40-44 1:34:57.6 1:35:26.5 0:28.8 9:30/M
223 Susan Snavely Wilmington DE 221 45 F 12 45-49 1:35:41.7 1:36:00.5 0:18.8 9:34/M
224 Jose Rodriguez Wilmington DE 195 60 M 3 60-64 1:36:05.4 1:36:15.6 0:10.2 9:37/M
225 Traci Sisson Newark DE 216 47 F 13 45-49 1:35:49.7 1:36:16.1 0:26.3 9:35/M
226 Nicole Carroll Wilmington DE 34 27 F 13 25-29 1:35:52.9 1:36:21.7 0:28.8 9:35/M
227 Cheryl Brown Wilmington DE 309 51 F 5 50-54 1:36:20.7 1:36:34.6 0:13.9 9:38/M
228 Robert Bennett Newark DE 17 70 M 1 70-99 1:36:14.5 1:36:36.0 0:21.4 9:37/M
229 Lauren Patson Newark DE 176 30 F 18 30-34 1:36:23.6 1:36:37.1 0:13.5 9:38/M
230 Audrey Guyer West Chester PA 90 20 F 11 19-24 1:36:24.7 1:36:43.8 0:19.1 9:38/M
231 Claire McGinnis Pittsburgh PA 151 20 F 12 19-24 1:36:25.2 1:36:44.0 0:18.8 9:39/M
232 Christopher Russell Wilmington DE 198 29 M 9 25-29 1:36:21.4 1:36:56.2 0:34.7 9:38/M
233 Bill MacLachlan Wilmington DE 276 62 M 4 60-64 1:36:38.8 1:37:04.0 0:25.2 9:40/M
234 Leigh Ellis Hockessin DE 71 24 F 13 19-24 1:36:50.5 1:37:05.7 0:15.1 9:41/M
235 Kelsey Wentling Lancaster PA 249 18 F 2 14-18 1:36:48.4 1:37:08.5 0:20.1 9:41/M
236 Sarah Hudson Bethany Beach DE 105 19 F 14 19-24 1:36:48.8 1:37:08.5 0:19.6 9:41/M
237 Austin Barth Newark DE 13 18 F 3 14-18 1:36:48.9 1:37:08.6 0:19.7 9:41/M
238 Michele Wales Wilmington DE 246 40 F 14 40-44 1:36:42.2 1:37:10.9 0:28.7 9:40/M
239 Sandy Womer Newark DE 261 38 F 15 35-39 1:36:56.8 1:37:29.4 0:32.5 9:42/M
240 Carrie Barnum Wilmington DE 12 23 F 15 19-24 1:36:55.9 1:37:32.7 0:36.8 9:42/M
241 Rina Binder-Mackoed Newark DE 270 23 F 16 19-24 1:36:56.0 1:37:32.8 0:36.8 9:42/M
242 Ashley Jaekel Newark DE 106 21 F 17 19-24 1:37:01.6 1:37:34.2 0:32.6 9:42/M
243 Danielle Crumlish Wilmington DE 47 26 F 14 25-29 1:37:07.0 1:37:35.8 0:28.8 9:43/M
244 Kaleigh Prendergast Newark DE 183 18 F 4 14-18 1:37:04.7 1:37:37.0 0:32.2 9:42/M
245 Molley Crist Magnolia DE 46 35 F 16 35-39 1:37:46.8 1:38:17.0 0:30.2 9:47/M
246 Robert Farr Newark DE 351 56 M 7 55-59 1:38:17.1 1:38:31.7 0:14.5 9:50/M
247 Monika Germono Newark DE 81 34 F 19 30-34 1:38:15.6 1:38:38.3 0:22.7 9:50/M
248 Karen Antell Landenberg PA 305 48 F 14 45-49 1:38:25.8 1:38:45.5 0:19.7 9:51/M
249 Lindsay Clizbe Wilmington DE 284 29 F 15 25-29 1:38:29.1 1:38:53.2 0:24.0 9:51/M
250 Daniel Wipf Newark DE 334 48 M 24 45-49 1:38:51.3 1:39:09.8 0:18.5 9:53/M
251 Susan Barton Landenberg PA 262 52 F 6 50-54 1:38:45.7 1:39:10.3 0:24.5 9:53/M
252 Jason Taylor Bear DE 231 31 M 33 30-34 1:38:50.8 1:39:16.3 0:25.5 9:53/M
253 Joshua Hertz Newark DE 98 34 M 34 30-34 1:39:26.4 1:39:51.6 0:25.1 9:57/M
254 Amanda Winfree Wilmington DE 259 37 F 17 35-39 1:39:32.6 1:39:54.3 0:21.7 9:57/M
255 Christie Gilmore Conshohocken PA 82 33 F 20 30-34 1:40:06.3 1:40:36.3 0:29.9 10:01/M
256 Karen Donovan Landenberg PA 59 36 F 18 35-39 1:40:33.8 1:40:52.5 0:18.6 10:03/M
257 Jeff Ferris New Castle DE 75 45 M 25 45-49 1:40:49.7 1:40:58.8 0:09.1 10:05/M
258 Emily Locke Wilmington DE 133 36 F 19 35-39 1:40:52.2 1:41:09.6 0:17.3 10:05/M
259 Nichole Bishop Wilmington DE 22 37 F 20 35-39 1:40:53.2 1:41:10.5 0:17.2 10:05/M
260 Emilia MacKey Wilmington DE 326 34 F 21 30-34 1:41:10.2 1:41:41.1 0:30.9 10:07/M
261 Lindsay Diemidio Newark DE 56 30 F 22 30-34 1:41:17.0 1:41:45.5 0:28.4 10:08/M
262 Joe Adams Middletown DE 3 58 M 8 55-59 1:41:31.2 1:41:54.3 0:23.0 10:09/M
263 Pamela Nolte Townsend DE 167 44 F 15 40-44 1:41:42.4 1:42:11.0 0:28.5 10:10/M
264 Robb Harman Bear DE 93 44 M 13 40-44 1:41:51.6 1:42:11.2 0:19.5 10:11/M
265 Lisa Hostetler Elkton MD 103 49 F 15 45-49 1:42:04.1 1:42:17.8 0:13.7 10:12/M
266 Christian Daniels Seaford DE 342 20 M 13 19-24 1:41:59.6 1:42:18.8 0:19.2 10:12/M
267 Carrie Billings Seaford DE 19 41 F 16 40-44 1:41:59.7 1:42:19.1 0:19.4 10:12/M
268 Dan Bloom Newark DE 23 46 M 26 45-49 1:41:54.9 1:42:26.2 0:31.2 10:11/M
269 Karen Lewish Middletown DE 131 51 F 7 50-54 1:42:06.0 1:42:36.5 0:30.5 10:13/M
270 Holly Ariff Newark DE 7 34 F 23 30-34 1:42:10.8 1:42:42.5 0:31.7 10:13/M
271 Gregory Ariff Newark DE 6 36 M 13 35-39 1:42:11.7 1:42:43.2 0:31.5 10:13/M
272 Nancy Kern Wilmington DE 115 31 F 24 30-34 1:42:22.3 1:42:53.1 0:30.8 10:14/M
273 James Njenga Newark DE 166 38 M 14 35-39 1:43:11.7 1:43:19.8 0:08.1 10:19/M
274 Samuel Osborne Newark DE 172 28 M 10 25-29 1:42:53.6 1:43:23.3 0:29.6 10:17/M
275 Thomas Edmonds Birmingham AL 68 65 M 5 65-69 1:42:55.9 1:43:30.4 0:34.5 10:18/M
276 Mollie Kerin Wilmington DE 317 48 F 16 45-49 1:43:14.8 1:43:45.5 0:30.6 10:19/M
277 Daphnee Theodore Middletown DE 234 39 F 21 35-39 1:43:49.8 1:44:04.6 0:14.7 10:23/M
278 John Elliott Newark DE 70 24 M 14 19-24 1:43:57.3 1:44:12.7 0:15.4 10:24/M
279 Samantha Strack Old Bethpage NY 228 21 F 18 19-24 1:43:58.1 1:44:13.3 0:15.1 10:24/M
280 Kathy Heath North East MD 288 50 F 8 50-54 1:44:08.5 1:44:15.4 0:06.8 10:25/M
281 Damali Thomas Wilmington DE 269 32 F 25 30-34 1:43:55.3 1:44:16.4 0:21.0 10:24/M
282 Philip Harrington Landenberg PA 275 40 M 14 40-44 1:44:28.6 1:44:41.5 0:12.8 10:27/M
283 Jay Davis Newark DE 294 36 M 15 35-39 1:44:20.8 1:44:54.9 0:34.1 10:26/M
284 Gregory Permar Kennett Square PA 178 30 M 35 30-34 1:45:22.6 1:45:22.6 10:32/M
285 Carolyn Dimaria Laurel MD 58 31 F 26 30-34 1:45:30.0 1:45:38.6 0:08.6 10:33/M
286 Andrea Griffith Elkton MD 88 34 F 27 30-34 1:45:31.2 1:45:38.9 0:07.7 10:33/M
287 Jennifer Accord Newark DE 2 42 F 17 40-44 1:45:27.6 1:45:54.3 0:26.6 10:33/M
288 Andrea Pedicone Hockessin DE 177 25 F 16 25-29 1:46:17.1 1:46:32.1 0:15.0 10:38/M
289 Garrett Oneill Kennett Square PA 311 13 M 1 1-13 1:47:01.7 1:47:17.4 0:15.7 10:42/M
290 Steve Reinsfelders Bear DE 340 52 M 23 50-54 1:47:19.5 1:47:24.6 0:05.0 10:44/M
291 Anna Trenga Newark DE 239 21 F 19 19-24 1:46:56.7 1:47:29.6 0:32.8 10:42/M
292 Jane Chandlee Newark DE 37 32 F 28 30-34 1:47:02.3 1:47:35.6 0:33.3 10:42/M
293 David Clizbe Wilmington DE 285 29 M 11 25-29 1:47:37.9 1:48:02.0 0:24.0 10:46/M
294 Tracy McMullen Elkton MD 152 38 F 22 35-39 1:47:46.8 1:48:13.1 0:26.2 10:47/M
295 Thomas Chen Wilmington DE 357 33 M 36 30-34 1:48:11.0 1:48:35.5 0:24.5 10:49/M
296 Fiona Smith North East MD 218 46 F 17 45-49 1:48:14.3 1:48:42.9 0:28.5 10:49/M
297 Judy Montgomery Cochranville PA 157 56 F 3 55-59 1:48:16.7 1:48:46.1 0:29.4 10:50/M
298 Annie Barker Elkton MD 10 31 F 29 30-34 1:48:29.1 1:48:58.5 0:29.4 10:51/M
299 Susan Barker Elkton MD 316 51 F 9 50-54 1:48:53.8 1:49:23.2 0:29.4 10:53/M
300 Paul Dorsey Wilmington DE 60 45 M 27 45-49 1:49:13.6 1:49:26.2 0:12.6 10:55/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
301 Stacey Raughley Wilmington DE 187 32 F 30 30-34 1:49:32.4 1:49:55.1 0:22.6 10:57/M
302 Dian Arthurs Wilmington DE 8 51 F 10 50-54 1:49:54.2 1:50:04.6 0:10.3 10:59/M
303 Leah Berrick Wilmington DE 18 25 F 17 25-29 1:49:53.9 1:50:19.2 0:25.3 10:59/M
304 Heather Clark Crozet VA 38 47 F 18 45-49 1:51:25.3 1:51:49.1 0:23.7 11:09/M
305 Heidi Cupec Kennett Square PA 48 42 F 18 40-44 1:51:25.9 1:51:49.4 0:23.5 11:09/M
306 Liz Segarra Middletown DE 211 46 F 19 45-49 1:53:39.8 1:53:54.4 0:14.6 11:22/M
307 Angela Knoll Bear DE 119 47 F 20 45-49 1:53:43.6 1:53:57.9 0:14.3 11:22/M
308 Craig Westphal Landenberg PA 252 35 M 16 35-39 1:56:22.7 1:56:42.6 0:19.8 11:38/M
309 Dave Groft Hockessin DE 89 40 M 15 40-44 1:57:09.7 1:57:45.0 0:35.3 11:43/M
310 Brenda Good Wilmington DE 87 41 F 19 40-44 1:57:10.0 1:57:45.2 0:35.1 11:43/M
311 Alan Fink Wilmington DE 77 66 M 6 65-69 2:00:02.2 2:00:33.6 0:31.3 12:00/M
312 Barb Kendzierski Newark DE 113 65 F 1 65-69 2:00:55.8 2:01:12.2 0:16.3 12:06/M
313 Dana Steinbrunner Newark DE 225 32 F 31 30-34 2:01:19.9 2:01:30.4 0:10.5 12:08/M
314 Lisa Trefethen Schenectady NY 238 37 F 23 35-39 2:02:25.4 2:03:01.4 0:36.0 12:15/M
315 Michelle Dawkins Newark DE 53 35 F 24 35-39 2:02:29.7 2:03:05.8 0:36.1 12:15/M
316 Kate Duncan Morristown NJ 537 43 F 20 40-44 2:05:08.5 2:05:33.1 0:24.6 12:31/M
317 Betty Ridenour Rising Sun MD 331 47 F 21 45-49 2:08:28.5 2:08:55.5 0:27.0 12:51/M
318 Betty Olmstead Wilmington DE 171 66 F 2 65-69 2:08:39.6 2:09:06.3 0:26.7 12:52/M
319 Bill Lynn Newark DE 280 56 M 9 55-59 2:13:26.6 2:13:54.3 0:27.6 13:21/M
320 Barbara German Newark DE 333 60 F 1 60-64 2:35:32.1 2:36:06.3 0:34.1 15:33/M
321 Shannon Lerman Wilmington DE 339 34 F 32 30-34 2:35:32.4 2:36:06.3 0:33.8 15:33/M