3rd Annual MAA 5k/Sister Walk

Overall Finish List

April 14, 2013


Fuel 3 Sports

5k Run

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 Shaun Baker 363 33 M 1 Winner 17:33.3 5:40/M
2 Luke Salata 375 15 M 2 Winner 18:16.4 5:54/M
3 Sean Mahoney 265 34 M 3 Winner 21:58.0 7:05/M
4 Mark Hendron 356 43 M 1 40-49 23:24.9 7:33/M
5 Max Bacchieri 360 13 M 1 11-14 23:39.4 7:38/M
6 Bernie Burke 240 39 M 1 30-39 23:40.8 7:38/M
7 Maarten Bollen 374 44 M 2 40-49 24:08.8 7:47/M
8 Joshua Szep 333 13 M 2 11-14 24:20.5 7:51/M
9 Rich Sernyale 377 44 M 3 40-49 24:22.6 7:52/M
10 Leo Bacchieri 361 14 M 3 11-14 24:23.2 7:52/M
11 Jj Psenicska 288 11 M 4 11-14 25:01.6 8:04/M
12 Bill Preske 385 42 M 4 40-49 25:02.0 8:05/M
13 Aubrey Preske 384 11 F 1 Winner 25:09.8 8:07/M
14 Jim Lapointe 206 42 M 5 40-49 25:10.4 8:07/M
15 Will Seerryah 376 13 M 5 11-14 25:18.0 8:10/M
16 Justin Ferguson 257 39 M 2 30-39 25:21.3 8:11/M
17 James Davis 378 42 M 6 40-49 25:25.3 8:12/M
18 Mackenzie Hendron 358 17 F 2 Winner 25:28.0 8:13/M
19 Bill McCool 207 50 M 1 50-59 25:47.5 8:19/M
20 Kim Edler 365 33 F 3 Winner 25:54.2 8:21/M
21 Luc Bollen 373 12 M 6 11-14 25:57.1 8:22/M
22 James Russell 311 42 M 7 40-49 25:58.8 8:23/M
23 James Ryan 285 70 M 1 70-99 26:01.6 8:24/M
24 George Poole 250 40 M 8 40-49 26:05.1 8:25/M
25 Brian Burke 381 37 M 3 30-39 26:16.0 8:28/M
26 Katie Barbor 344 18 F 1 15-19 26:17.8 8:29/M
27 Lori McLucas 247 45 F 1 40-49 26:18.8 8:29/M
28 Sebastion Hartman 282 9 M 1 7-10 26:24.5 8:31/M
29 Robbert Polite 297 14 M 7 11-14 27:05.5 8:44/M
30 Gina Psenicska 287 44 F 2 40-49 27:13.0 8:47/M
31 Emma Okoniewski 217 11 F 1 11-14 27:29.5 8:52/M
32 Hope Polite 295 9 F 1 7-10 27:33.4 8:53/M
33 Dalton Holland 354 14 M 8 11-14 27:56.2 9:01/M
34 Mike Polite 296 51 M 2 50-59 28:07.6 9:04/M
35 Jes Mahoney 266 33 F 1 30-39 28:09.4 9:05/M
36 Keith Baynes 190 58 M 3 50-59 28:39.9 9:15/M
37 David Psenicska 286 46 M 9 40-49 28:45.2 9:16/M
38 Matthew Zwilgmeyer 262 13 M 9 11-14 29:00.8 9:21/M
39 Preske Michael 386 7 M 2 7-10 29:03.0 9:22/M
40 Patrick Palm 338 11 M 10 11-14 29:03.0 9:22/M
41 Samuel Najera 309 8 M 3 7-10 29:03.0 9:22/M
42 Zarchary Siegel 233 10 M 4 7-10 29:04.9 9:23/M
43 Corinne Mooney 387 36 F 2 30-39 29:05.7 9:23/M
44 Erich Poch 226 42 M 10 40-49 29:11.2 9:25/M
45 Leann Connover 245 40 F 3 40-49 29:25.4 9:29/M
46 Amy Dipietro 264 33 F 3 30-39 29:25.8 9:29/M
47 Luke Najera 329 7 M 5 7-10 29:34.0 9:32/M
48 Eddie Marsilli 293 8 M 6 7-10 29:39.7 9:34/M
49 Alissa Cirillo 254 36 F 4 30-39 32:23.0 10:27/M
50 Gabrielle Hartman 281 12 F 2 11-14 32:23.6 10:27/M
51 Erin Desmond 372 11 F 3 11-14 32:24.1 10:27/M
52 David Jr Greenplate 193 8 M 7 7-10 32:42.4 10:33/M
53 Gary Barlow 258 49 M 11 40-49 32:56.5 10:37/M
54 Jack Collins 340 6 M 1 1- 6 33:12.2 10:43/M
55 Michael Collins 341 37 M 4 30-39 33:14.7 10:43/M
56 Dave Hanich 319 44 M 12 40-49 33:19.4 10:45/M
57 Matt Hanick 322 8 M 8 7-10 33:28.4 10:48/M
58 Michael Marra 291 38 M 5 30-39 33:51.7 10:55/M
59 Kristen Marra 290 38 F 5 30-39 34:00.4 10:58/M
60 Chris Ann Szep 380 46 F 4 40-49 34:01.2 10:58/M
61 Craig Marra 289 37 M 6 30-39 34:02.2 10:59/M
62 Kelley Huff 267 33 F 6 30-39 34:11.7 11:02/M
63 Jessica Zebley 334 34 F 7 30-39 34:12.1 11:02/M
64 Jack Najera 326 18 M 1 15-19 34:30.7 11:08/M
65 Marissa Cirillo 255 7 F 2 7-10 35:04.4 11:19/M
66 Michael Cirillo 256 41 M 13 40-49 35:05.4 11:19/M
67 Tim Lucky 249 10 M 9 7-10 35:06.7 11:19/M
68 Leo Najera 328 41 M 14 40-49 35:12.6 11:21/M
69 Chris Greenplatte 192 6 M 2 1- 6 35:18.5 11:23/M
70 Nicole Greenplate 196 31 F 8 30-39 35:30.4 11:27/M
71 Laurie Hanick 321 42 F 5 40-49 35:30.4 11:27/M
72 Taylor Pierce 221 9 F 3 7-10 35:37.7 11:29/M
73 Courtney Ryan 227 44 F 6 40-49 35:45.4 11:32/M
74 Tammi Wahlig 393 46 F 7 40-49 35:52.7 11:34/M
75 Devon Lucky 248 8 M 10 7-10 35:57.0 11:36/M
76 Kyle Clogan 315 9 F 4 7-10 36:09.4 11:40/M
77 Peyton Hardy 318 9 F 5 7-10 36:09.4 11:40/M
78 Samual Crook Elkton MD 349 11 M 11 11-14 36:18.3 11:43/M
79 Jay Connover 246 40 M 15 40-49 36:38.2 11:49/M
80 Hayden Crook Elkton MD 350 11 M 12 11-14 36:49.7 11:53/M
81 Dorian Hendron 357 8 M 11 7-10 37:02.9 11:57/M
82 Anna Palm 335 8 F 6 7-10 37:05.7 11:58/M
83 Erica Palm 336 41 M 16 40-49 37:05.7 11:58/M
84 Victoria Pierce 222 8 F 7 7-10 37:50.0 12:12/M
85 Alexis Strohmeier 388 8 F 8 7-10 37:50.7 12:12/M
86 Pilar Alvarez 278 46 F 8 40-49 38:13.3 12:20/M
87 Sofia Alvarez 279 11 F 4 11-14 38:32.1 12:26/M
88 Courtney Hardy 317 12 F 5 11-14 38:34.1 12:26/M
89 Rob Clogan 314 40 M 17 40-49 38:41.8 12:29/M
90 Frances Sr. Audrey 305 30 F 9 30-39 38:57.0 12:34/M
91 Kristen Najera 327 45 F 9 40-49 38:58.4 12:34/M
92 Caroline Najera 307 42 F 10 40-49 38:59.1 12:35/M
93 Valerie Baker 364 33 F 10 30-39 39:06.9 12:37/M
94 Logan Russell 313 6 M 3 1- 6 39:07.3 12:37/M
95 Johan Landis 203 5 M 4 1- 6 39:10.7 12:38/M
96 Laura Russell 312 39 F 11 30-39 39:11.3 12:38/M
97 Marc Siegel 231 52 M 4 50-59 39:12.9 12:39/M
98 Declan Landis 200 10 M 12 7-10 39:35.1 12:46/M
99 David Sr Greenpalte 194 37 M 7 30-39 39:36.2 12:46/M
100 Scott Nichols 215 40 M 18 40-49 39:51.7 12:51/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
101 Ava Poch 224 6 F 1 1- 6 40:29.1 13:04/M
102 Debbie Crook Elkton MD 351 44 F 11 40-49 40:29.5 13:04/M
103 Griffin Norman 263 10 M 13 7-10 40:30.5 13:04/M
104 Christian Nichols 213 10 M 14 7-10 41:14.6 13:18/M
105 Rich Pierce 220 45 M 19 40-49 41:23.0 13:21/M
106 James Pierce 219 6 M 5 1- 6 42:19.4 13:39/M
107 Elizabeth Sr. John 303 40 F 12 40-49 42:20.0 13:39/M
108 Juan Alvarez 277 49 M 20 40-49 42:21.1 13:40/M
109 Camilo Alvarex 276 6 M 6 1- 6 42:43.4 13:47/M
110 Melissa Sharp 229 11 F 6 11-14 44:08.0 14:14/M
111 Don Burke 241 68 M 1 60-69 44:21.4 14:18/M
112 Kim Strohmeir 391 40 F 13 40-49 44:36.6 14:23/M
113 Jennifer Pingley 343 30 F 12 30-39 44:41.8 14:25/M
114 Kelley Marsilii 294 47 F 14 40-49 47:41.2 15:23/M
115 Amy Lucky 280 38 F 13 30-39 47:41.9 15:23/M
116 Laurie Holland 352 42 F 15 40-49 47:51.6 15:26/M
117 Sierra Johnson 301 14 F 7 11-14 47:56.4 15:28/M
118 Nicole Colliins 342 35 F 14 30-39 48:02.7 15:30/M
119 Sintia Stabel Newark DE 359 35 F 15 30-39 48:05.5 15:31/M
120 Gail Bartlebaugh 187 43 F 16 40-49 49:00.6 15:48/M
121 Jill Dimainta Herndon VA 348 47 F 17 40-49 49:03.0 15:49/M
122 Joell Bacchieri 362 45 F 18 40-49 49:17.4 15:54/M
123 Pat Siegel 232 54 F 1 50-59 49:27.2 15:57/M
124 Ann Marie Poch 223 45 F 19 40-49 49:30.8 15:58/M
125 Erica Poch 225 6 F 2 1- 6 49:39.0 16:01/M
126 Tom Carter 346 50 M 5 50-59 49:40.5 16:01/M
127 Sascha Najera 310 8 F 9 7-10 50:06.1 16:10/M
128 Ann Carter 345 45 F 20 40-49 50:06.8 16:10/M
129 Eileen Burkley 272 45 F 21 40-49 50:13.9 16:12/M
130 Jane Burkley 273 6 F 3 1- 6 50:14.7 16:12/M
131 Chip Beverong 369 46 M 21 40-49 50:23.2 16:15/M
132 Lillian Beverung 368 7 F 10 7-10 50:43.1 16:22/M
133 Phoebe Nichols 214 5 F 4 1- 6 51:20.5 16:34/M
134 Cecilia Koch 198 42 F 22 40-49 51:24.0 16:35/M
135 Patricia Klein 370 71 F 1 70-99 51:33.7 16:38/M
136 Joe Rubino 323 8 M 15 7-10 51:56.5 16:45/M
137 Jenel Poole 252 36 F 16 30-39 52:27.5 16:55/M
138 Isabella Poole 251 8 F 11 7-10 52:27.9 16:55/M
139 Rachel Rubino 324 44 F 23 40-49 52:28.2 16:55/M
140 Charles Hertsenberg 244 79 M 2 70-99 52:29.5 16:56/M
141 Sadie Marra 292 10 F 12 7-10 53:29.6 17:15/M
142 Anne Hadley 379 10 M 16 7-10 53:44.4 17:20/M
143 Madison Holland 353 11 F 8 11-14 53:45.1 17:20/M
144 Olivia Poole 253 11 F 9 11-14 53:46.7 17:21/M
145 Hope Russell 299 63 F 1 60-69 53:47.2 17:21/M
146 Stacy McMullen 209 27 F 1 20-29 53:49.0 17:22/M
147 Rohan Landis 205 7 M 17 7-10 53:49.6 17:22/M
148 Jane Paterson 283 63 F 2 60-69 54:14.3 17:30/M
149 Melanie Gillig 284 30 F 17 30-39 54:49.6 17:41/M
150 Lily Kate Landis 204 9 F 13 7-10 54:56.0 17:43/M
151 Emma Desmond 371 9 F 14 7-10 54:59.0 17:44/M
152 Sherrie Hardy 316 44 F 24 40-49 55:09.3 17:47/M
153 Connor Strohmeir 389 5 M 7 1- 6 56:08.6 18:06/M
154 Terry Polite 298 46 F 25 40-49 56:09.1 18:07/M
155 Kathy Propsner 392 64 F 3 60-69 56:09.1 18:07/M
156 Ashley Strohmeier 390 6 F 5 1- 6 56:34.1 18:15/M
157 Katherine Zwilgmeyer 261 7 F 15 7-10 56:38.2 18:16/M
158 Barbara Zwilgmeyer 259 47 F 26 40-49 56:57.0 18:22/M
159 Eric Zwilgmeyer 260 49 M 22 40-49 57:05.0 18:25/M
160 Rachel Mirello 212 12 F 10 11-14 57:26.6 18:32/M
161 Michael Miriello 211 56 M 6 50-59 57:27.4 18:32/M
162 Laurie Miriello 210 51 F 2 50-59 57:41.5 18:36/M
163 Joann Ewald 191 48 F 27 40-49 57:42.5 18:37/M
164 Don Holland Elkton MD 355 42 M 23 40-49 57:43.7 18:37/M
165 Lyn Bailey-Granbart 186 53 F 3 50-59 57:47.9 18:38/M
166 Dorothy Yurcovic 234 36 F 18 30-39 57:49.9 18:39/M
167 Elizabeth Sr. Anne 302 50 F 4 50-59 58:13.9 18:47/M
168 Marie Sr. John 306 60 F 4 60-69 58:19.5 18:49/M
169 Betsy Senn 228 47 F 28 40-49 58:50.1 18:59/M
170 Natialie Greenplate 195 4 F 6 1- 6 58:51.8 18:59/M
171 Bonnie Baynes 188 56 F 5 50-59 58:51.8 18:59/M
172 Juila Baynes 189 6 F 7 1- 6 1:00:16.4 19:26/M
173 Jefferey Landis 202 50 M 7 50-59 1:00:38.4 19:34/M
174 Bridget Landis 199 41 F 29 40-49 1:00:40.3 19:34/M
175 Tessa Palm 339 5 F 8 1- 6 1:00:41.8 19:35/M
176 Jennifer Palm 337 39 F 19 30-39 1:00:42.5 19:35/M
177 Elijah Landis 201 4 M 8 1- 6 1:04:39.9 20:51/M
178 Dawn Preske 382 42 F 30 40-49 1:06:21.5 21:24/M
179 Joanne Ambrose 383 59 F 6 50-59 1:06:25.4 21:25/M