NOVA Timing Systems

34th PNC Bank Run Walk for MS 10k

Sponsored by the Delaware Running Company

Overall Finish List

November 22, 2012



Nova Timing Systems (using MyLaps BibTag Technology)

Age Group Results

Email Corrections

Sunny, Cold 40 degrees/Wilmington, DE


10K

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Dan Feeney Wilmington DE 2877 22 M 1 Open 33:32.3 33:32.4 5:25/M
2 Chris Bourke Media PA 2308 25 M 2 Open 34:02.7 34:02.8 5:29/M
3 Nathaniel Erb-Satullo Lanesboro MA 275 27 M 3 Open 34:09.0 34:09.1 5:30/M
4 Kevin Cunningham Havertown PA 2052 29 M 1/49 25-29 34:27.6 34:27.7 5:33/M
5 Peter McBride Wilmington DE 1496 27 M 2/49 25-29 34:28.5 34:28.6 5:34/M
6 Mark Hannagan Newark DE 2047 21 M 1/22 19-24 35:17.4 35:17.5 5:41/M
7 Steve Sinko Wilmington DE 2514 36 M 1/67 35-39 35:30.1 35:31.3 5:44/M
8 Steve Majkrzak Olney MD 2251 33 M 1/43 30-34 35:48.7 35:49.5 5:46/M
9 Will Harlan Barnardsville NC 2607 37 M 2/67 35-39 36:02.7 36:02.8 5:49/M
10 Matthew Cutrona Wilmington DE 1651 42 M 1/53 40-44 36:56.5 36:56.5 5:57/M
11 Thomas Griffith Wilmington DE 2896 19 M 2/22 19-24 37:13.3 37:13.4 6:00/M
12 Ben Marsden Avondale PA 2871 26 M 3/49 25-29 37:15.2 37:16.3 6:00/M
13 Matthew Sargent Claymont DE 1446 38 M 3/67 35-39 38:15.8 38:16.8 6:10/M
14 Tim Jadick Landenberg PA 2066 31 M 2/43 30-34 38:19.0 38:19.7 6:11/M
15 Garrett Neff Wilmington DE 659 28 M 4/49 25-29 38:20.9 38:20.9 6:11/M
16 Mike Ward Avondale PA 1492 26 M 5/49 25-29 38:45.1 38:45.2 6:15/M
17 Jennifer Watunya Wilmington DE 1525 22 F 1 Open 38:45.1 38:45.2 6:15/M
18 Katie MacKlin Wilmington DE 552 30 F 2 Open 38:55.1 38:56.2 6:17/M
19 Daniel Rowe Wilmington DE 801 19 M 3/22 19-24 39:02.2 39:03.9 6:18/M
20 Jeremy Lambert Newark DE 2056 28 M 6/49 25-29 39:13.8 39:15.9 6:20/M
21 Jim Duffy Glenn Mills PA 2609 44 M 2/53 40-44 39:30.9 39:32.6 6:22/M
22 Justin Hackley Halethorpe MD 353 32 M 3/43 30-34 39:35.3 39:38.0 6:23/M
23 Robert Knox Middletown DE 2854 42 M 3/53 40-44 39:40.7 39:42.9 6:24/M
24 Rory Boulden Middletown DE 1029 32 M 4/43 30-34 40:03.1 40:04.9 6:28/M
25 Mark Muzzi Wilmington DE 650 38 M 4/67 35-39 40:07.6 40:09.3 6:28/M
26 Douglas Adams Wilmington DE 2701 28 M 7/49 25-29 40:08.4 40:10.3 6:28/M
27 Dan McConnell Wilmington DE 1364 33 M 5/43 30-34 40:28.5 40:30.8 6:32/M
28 Robert Goodman Wilmington DE 1323 49 M 1/67 45-49 40:36.0 40:40.0 6:33/M
29 Kevin Lenoir New Castle DE 525 25 M 8/49 25-29 40:45.3 41:03.4 6:34/M
30 Joe Plevelich West Chester PA 1389 31 M 6/43 30-34 40:45.4 40:45.5 6:34/M
31 Matthew Cohen Cary NC 2867 25 M 9/49 25-29 40:56.8 41:06.2 6:36/M
32 Nathan Stlves Hockessin DE 2311 36 M 5/67 35-39 41:04.0 41:06.7 6:37/M
33 Ryan Burns Wilmington DE 1465 26 M 10/49 25-29 41:09.0 42:11.9 6:38/M
34 Matthew Boyer Wilmington DE 135 55 M 1/34 55-59 41:09.7 41:15.7 6:38/M
35 Walt Zeller Middletown DE 1010 39 M 6/67 35-39 41:15.3 41:22.7 6:39/M
36 Michael Bailey Wilmington DE 1571 47 M 2/67 45-49 41:31.8 41:33.5 6:42/M
37 Todd Olson Raleigh NC 1895 36 M 7/67 35-39 41:34.1 41:42.1 6:42/M
38 Melani Hom Washington DC 2243 27 F 3 Open 41:42.8 41:44.4 6:44/M
39 Daniel Simmons Wilmington DE 1971 33 M 7/43 30-34 41:43.4 41:53.5 6:44/M
40 Lee Kauffman Wilmington DE 1512 54 M 1/45 50-54 41:46.1 41:48.2 6:44/M
41 Rob Kacmarcik Newark DE 2850 43 M 4/53 40-44 41:48.1 41:51.9 6:45/M
42 Alex Horgan Wilmington DE 2536 13 M 1/9 1-13 41:57.2 41:59.2 6:46/M
43 Bob Guldin Royersford PA 1736 58 M 2/34 55-59 42:08.9 42:08.9 6:48/M
44 Brian Driscoll Wilmington DE 1678 54 M 2/45 50-54 42:12.0 42:13.5 6:48/M
45 Colleen Carney Glen Mills PA 174 16 F 1/26 14-18 42:14.0 42:15.2 6:49/M
46 Michael Peyton Bear DE 721 45 M 3/67 45-49 42:17.2 42:22.4 6:49/M
47 David Landon Bear DE 1349 42 M 5/53 40-44 42:24.5 42:26.6 6:50/M
48 Charles Woerner Hockessin DE 2049 39 M 8/67 35-39 42:29.7 42:34.2 6:51/M
49 Ralph Ierardi Wilmington DE 2269 50 M 3/45 50-54 42:35.5 42:48.7 6:52/M
50 William Crawford Lincoln University PA 1648 44 M 6/53 40-44 42:38.4 42:42.5 6:53/M
51 Christopher Scarpitti Hockessin DE 1205 40 M 7/53 40-44 42:45.1 43:22.8 6:54/M
52 Andrew Kacmarcik Newark DE 2851 15 M 1/15 14-18 42:51.5 42:52.7 6:55/M
53 Jonathan Frentzel Wilmington DE 312 30 M 8/43 30-34 42:51.6 43:11.5 6:55/M
54 Chip Chapman Glenn Mills PA 2610 36 M 9/67 35-39 43:01.3 43:03.2 6:56/M
55 John Mongan Avondale PA 620 27 M 11/49 25-29 43:05.4 43:07.1 6:57/M
56 Mike Malone Wilmington DE 2633 48 M 4/67 45-49 43:05.5 43:05.6 6:57/M
57 Martin Lessner Wilmington DE 2282 49 M 5/67 45-49 43:08.7 43:18.8 6:57/M
58 Stephen Wainaina Elkton MD 2899 38 M 10/67 35-39 43:09.7 43:11.0 6:58/M
59 Laurie Smith Ardmore PA 879 32 F 1/71 30-34 43:12.9 43:19.2 6:58/M
60 Ryan Seher Wilmington DE 1960 33 M 9/43 30-34 43:19.4 43:32.5 6:59/M
61 Kathryn Bowser Thorndale PA 134 26 F 1/69 25-29 43:20.2 43:55.2 6:59/M
62 Alan Allgeier Wilmington DE 2869 41 M 8/53 40-44 43:20.9 43:20.9 6:59/M
63 Bill Farquhar Newark DE 2406 45 M 6/67 45-49 43:21.0 43:27.1 7:00/M
64 Mike Querey Wilmington DE 1190 40 M 9/53 40-44 43:21.3 43:23.7 7:00/M
65 Patrick Boyer Wilmington DE 136 25 M 12/49 25-29 43:21.3 43:27.9 7:00/M
66 Jason Gordon Hockessin DE 1730 30 M 10/43 30-34 43:21.6 43:25.5 7:00/M
67 William Jeppe Wilmington DE 441 31 M 11/43 30-34 43:22.3 43:34.7 7:00/M
68 Jeremy Holt Middletown DE 402 44 M 10/53 40-44 43:22.4 43:28.5 7:00/M
69 Matt Fink Wilmington DE 291 30 M 12/43 30-34 43:28.9 43:34.9 7:01/M
70 Jeanine Heath Bear DE 380 48 F 1/52 45-49 43:32.4 43:37.1 7:01/M
71 Larry Filtz Media PA 2693 58 M 3/34 55-59 43:33.3 43:35.1 7:01/M
72 Hugh Wilson New York NY 991 43 M 11/53 40-44 43:35.2 43:36.3 7:02/M
73 Geoffrey Heath Bear DE 379 20 M 4/22 19-24 43:36.0 43:38.0 7:02/M
74 Kevin McLaughlin Bear DE 2625 23 M 5/22 19-24 43:36.2 43:37.8 7:02/M
75 Zach Plerhoples Wilmington DE 726 29 M 13/49 25-29 43:36.3 43:36.4 7:02/M
76 John Poore Newark DE 729 46 M 7/67 45-49 43:39.3 43:43.5 7:02/M
77 Christopher Duling Washington DC 1306 32 M 13/43 30-34 43:40.3 43:42.0 7:03/M
78 Christopher Hurd Camden Wyoming DE 2400 38 M 11/67 35-39 43:44.8 43:47.3 7:03/M
79 Gregory Smith Bear DE 1469 37 M 12/67 35-39 43:52.7 44:00.2 7:05/M
80 Josh Houtkin Brooklyn NY 45 36 M 13/67 35-39 43:57.9 44:05.9 7:05/M
81 Carol Giampietro Garnet Valley PA 324 54 F 1/37 50-54 43:58.4 44:00.8 7:05/M
82 Russell Michalak Wilmington DE 614 31 M 14/43 30-34 44:01.6 44:08.8 7:06/M
83 Joe Rullo Oxford PA 1951 44 M 12/53 40-44 44:02.6 44:07.3 7:06/M
84 Dan Simmons Newark DE 862 65 M 1/8 65-69 44:03.8 44:05.0 7:06/M
85 Christina McDermott Wilmington DE 1479 43 F 1/75 40-44 44:04.5 44:07.5 7:06/M
86 Mark Lewish Middletown DE 1816 53 M 4/45 50-54 44:06.3 44:07.9 7:07/M
87 Lydia Olivere Wilmington DE 1545 12 F 1/7 1-13 44:06.9 44:10.3 7:07/M
88 Lindsey Olivere Wilmington DE 1546 20 F 1/54 19-24 44:07.6 44:11.0 7:07/M
89 Maeve McCoy Wilmington DE 1147 19 F 2/54 19-24 44:08.3 44:35.1 7:07/M
90 Ron Seyb Ballston Spa NY 1461 52 M 5/45 50-54 44:08.3 44:12.3 7:07/M
91 Mark Cardillo Wilmington DE 2339 32 M 15/43 30-34 44:09.1 44:38.2 7:07/M
92 Kristy Burnett New Castle DE 1279 27 F 2/69 25-29 44:13.9 44:18.8 7:08/M
93 Kimberly Haley Elkton MD 356 20 F 3/54 19-24 44:17.1 44:27.8 7:09/M
94 Henry Tremper Wilmington DE 2328 43 M 13/53 40-44 44:24.4 44:25.5 7:10/M
95 Finlay Buchanan-Jacobs Mount Laurel NJ 155 12 M 2/9 1-13 44:25.8 44:29.0 7:10/M
96 William Skinner Wilmington DE 1973 31 M 16/43 30-34 44:26.2 44:26.2 7:10/M
97 Bob Dougherty Wilmington DE 263 58 M 4/34 55-59 44:27.7 44:30.0 7:10/M
98 Trevor Richards Wilmington DE 770 19 M 6/22 19-24 44:34.2 44:36.9 7:11/M
99 Christopher Vincent Wilmington DE 950 29 M 14/49 25-29 44:36.2 44:40.4 7:12/M
100 Tyler Orner Landenberg PA 684 21 M 7/22 19-24 44:47.7 44:48.9 7:13/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Pace
101 Dirk Sweigart Wilmington DE 918 52 M 6/45 50-54 44:48.4 44:51.0 7:14/M
102 Sheri Herrmann Wilmington DE 385 43 F 2/75 40-44 44:49.1 44:50.8 7:14/M
103 Seth Smith Wilmington DE 2711 31 M 17/43 30-34 44:50.2 44:53.9 7:14/M
104 Matthew Reed Mount Laurel NJ 2513 11 M 3/9 1-13 44:52.1 44:55.6 7:14/M
105 Michelangelo Ricci Mount Laurel NJ 769 59 M 5/34 55-59 44:52.6 44:56.7 7:14/M
106 Arden Gross Wilmington DE 2335 16 M 2/15 14-18 44:57.4 45:11.4 7:15/M
107 Ronald Williamson Newark DE 2035 46 M 8/67 45-49 44:59.3 44:59.5 7:15/M
108 Shane Oakes Wilmington DE 1380 14 M 3/15 14-18 45:01.8 45:04.7 7:16/M
109 Clark Ridge College Park MD 2612 32 M 18/43 30-34 45:01.9 45:08.1 7:16/M
110 Gregg Fink Hockessin DE 290 36 M 14/67 35-39 45:03.2 45:09.1 7:16/M
111 Justin Greenberg Wilmington DE 1734 28 M 15/49 25-29 45:05.0 45:44.2 7:16/M
112 Chris Hall Dover DE 1330 24 M 8/22 19-24 45:06.8 45:09.4 7:16/M
113 Amanda Pupillo Middletown DE 1391 28 F 3/69 25-29 45:07.3 45:12.6 7:17/M
114 Lori Shiflett Wilmington DE 2501 37 F 1/72 35-39 45:11.8 45:13.0 7:17/M
115 Rusty Laporte Lewes DE 507 59 M 6/34 55-59 45:13.0 45:17.7 7:18/M
116 Tamber Rahmeier Wilmington DE 754 38 F 2/72 35-39 45:13.3 45:18.9 7:18/M
117 Ashley Judge Wilmington DE 458 27 F 4/69 25-29 45:17.3 45:39.1 7:18/M
118 Doug Adelman Wilmington DE 1502 58 M 7/34 55-59 45:28.7 45:46.8 7:20/M
119 Tj Devlin Wilmington DE 1062 37 M 15/67 35-39 45:29.9 45:35.0 7:20/M
120 Edward Lee Wilmington DE 1495 54 M 7/45 50-54 45:30.7 45:33.6 7:20/M
121 Jeff O'Connor Wilmington DE 1503 49 M 9/67 45-49 45:35.0 45:56.8 7:21/M
122 Paul Ewing Wilmington DE 279 42 M 14/53 40-44 45:37.4 45:43.0 7:21/M
123 Maddie Olivere Wilmington DE 1547 14 F 2/26 14-18 45:38.3 45:41.8 7:22/M
124 Paul Olivere Wilmington DE 1544 48 M 10/67 45-49 45:38.8 45:41.9 7:22/M
125 Brendan Blanton Wilmington DE 122 40 M 15/53 40-44 45:40.9 46:28.1 7:22/M
126 Gregg Haslinsky Pennsville NJ 1754 49 M 11/67 45-49 45:45.2 45:59.0 7:23/M
127 Amy Nerlinger Wilmington DE 2637 25 F 5/69 25-29 45:45.3 46:26.8 7:23/M
128 Brad Jones Atlanta GA 452 39 M 16/67 35-39 45:47.4 45:58.1 7:23/M
129 Dena Wendle Oakton VA 977 37 F 3/72 35-39 45:47.8 45:58.1 7:23/M
130 David Baca Newark DE 2923 51 M 8/45 50-54 45:52.7 45:55.4 7:24/M
131 Mary Steiner Wilmington DE 1227 21 F 4/54 19-24 45:54.5 46:16.6 7:24/M
132 Joan Lanigan Jamaica Plain MA 1124 24 F 5/54 19-24 45:56.3 46:52.4 7:25/M
133 Patrick Mahaney Los Angeles CA 1827 39 M 17/67 35-39 46:05.2 46:21.3 7:26/M
134 Robert Ward Owings Mills MD 971 33 M 19/43 30-34 46:07.6 46:10.1 7:26/M
135 Cherylyn Minto Dover DE 1371 35 F 4/72 35-39 46:11.5 46:14.3 7:27/M
136 Brendan Reilly Wilmington DE 1193 29 M 16/49 25-29 46:13.9 46:18.5 7:27/M
137 Hector Londono Bear DE 533 56 M 8/34 55-59 46:18.1 46:34.3 7:28/M
138 Jim Julian Wilmington DE 2855 51 M 9/45 50-54 46:20.2 46:47.0 7:28/M
139 Michael Whitman Wilmington DE 2528 43 M 16/53 40-44 46:23.6 46:36.5 7:29/M
140 Sarah Simmler Swansboro NC 860 24 F 6/54 19-24 46:24.8 46:31.7 7:29/M
141 Caroline Campbell Hockessin DE 1623 23 F 7/54 19-24 46:28.6 46:55.9 7:30/M
142 Mark McKinney Landenberg PA 605 60 M 1/22 60-64 46:32.9 46:36.4 7:30/M
143 Charles Dale Wilmington DE 213 47 M 12/67 45-49 46:38.7 47:02.1 7:31/M
144 Chris Sutton Wilmington DE 916 36 M 18/67 35-39 46:38.8 46:50.4 7:31/M
145 Blair Zych Lewes DE 1011 42 M 17/53 40-44 46:40.1 46:44.1 7:32/M
146 Dennis Psimaris Havertown PA 1188 37 M 19/67 35-39 46:41.3 47:21.7 7:32/M
147 Lou Sparco Millsboro DE 2522 48 M 13/67 45-49 46:44.8 47:03.4 7:32/M
148 Danielle Dash Dover DE 1052 44 F 3/75 40-44 46:48.2 46:50.5 7:33/M
149 Kate Holden Baltimore MD 1340 27 F 6/69 25-29 46:48.9 46:50.8 7:33/M
150 Christine Adams Mount Laurel NJ 1559 13 F 2/7 1-13 46:53.1 46:53.4 7:34/M
151 Steve Dargitz Landenberg PA 39 46 M 14/67 45-49 46:53.9 46:59.2 7:34/M
152 Dave Moore Elkton MD 627 55 M 9/34 55-59 46:58.0 47:37.1 7:35/M
153 Jeff Duprez Elkton MD 1069 37 M 20/67 35-39 47:00.8 47:01.4 7:35/M
154 Tripp Shenton Lincoln University PA 2904 52 M 10/45 50-54 47:02.1 47:25.8 7:35/M
155 Keith Reed Mount Laurel NJ 2512 46 M 15/67 45-49 47:06.5 47:10.9 7:36/M
156 Sheila Sullivan-Inglis North East MD 1991 42 F 4/75 40-44 47:11.2 47:45.3 7:37/M
157 Stephanie Jablow Wilmington DE 432 44 F 5/75 40-44 47:12.4 47:17.8 7:37/M
158 Greg Smith New Castle DE 2598 37 M 21/67 35-39 47:12.6 48:00.5 7:37/M
159 Andrew Bollinger Wilmington DE 1599 14 M 4/15 14-18 47:12.6 47:14.2 7:37/M
160 Kenan Jaffe Wilmington DE 1343 29 M 17/49 25-29 47:19.9 47:45.8 7:38/M
161 Ron Niblett Newark DE 662 64 M 2/22 60-64 47:20.8 47:23.7 7:38/M
162 Keith Pratz Baltimore MD 743 36 M 22/67 35-39 47:22.0 47:29.2 7:38/M
163 Melissa McDermott Hockessin DE 1847 33 F 2/71 30-34 47:24.9 47:41.8 7:39/M
164 Julia Delvecchio Philadelphia PA 1663 26 F 7/69 25-29 47:28.2 49:04.2 7:39/M
165 Sonny Wines Middletown DE 1422 37 M 23/67 35-39 47:31.6 47:39.2 7:40/M
166 Sean Mahaney Annandale NJ 560 15 M 5/15 14-18 47:34.3 47:34.3 7:40/M
167 Kyle Montgomery Newark DE 2046 26 M 18/49 25-29 47:38.4 48:45.4 7:41/M
168 Zachary Jones Wilmington DE 2856 22 M 9/22 19-24 47:38.4 48:38.0 7:41/M
169 Robert Pincus Wilmington DE 1388 57 M 10/34 55-59 47:39.2 48:10.3 7:41/M
170 Melissa Rice Wilmington DE 1195 41 F 6/75 40-44 47:40.0 48:15.1 7:41/M
171 Peter Marcozzi Chadds Ford PA 1140 46 M 16/67 45-49 47:40.2 47:43.1 7:41/M
172 Scott Judge Wilmington DE 457 53 M 11/45 50-54 47:40.9 48:03.7 7:41/M
173 Jesse Saran Chadds Ford PA 1202 17 M 6/15 14-18 47:41.4 47:52.9 7:41/M
174 Dave McSherry Camp Hill PA 609 57 M 11/34 55-59 47:41.6 47:44.6 7:41/M
175 Paul Steenkamer Wilmington DE 901 48 M 17/67 45-49 47:44.2 48:36.9 7:42/M
176 Andrew McCuskey Wilmington DE 1846 43 M 18/53 40-44 47:45.4 48:06.2 7:42/M
177 Russell Brown Swedesboro NJ 148 52 M 12/45 50-54 47:47.3 47:56.2 7:42/M
178 John Deutsch Newark DE 242 41 M 19/53 40-44 47:49.2 48:18.4 7:43/M
179 Rebecca Neufeld Lincoln University PA 1379 31 F 3/71 30-34 47:49.8 47:54.9 7:43/M
180 Susan Zeller Middletown DE 1009 37 F 5/72 35-39 47:52.0 48:36.6 7:43/M
181 David Donohue Wilmington DE 260 44 M 20/53 40-44 47:54.0 48:29.5 7:44/M
182 Chris Breger Wilmington DE 139 40 M 21/53 40-44 47:55.7 48:33.7 7:44/M
183 Diana Curtis Elkton MD 2686 17 F 3/26 14-18 47:59.3 47:59.9 7:44/M
184 John Dudley West Chester PA 1680 49 M 18/67 45-49 47:59.4 49:03.7 7:44/M
185 Theresa Cannon-Kauffman Wilmington DE 1511 50 F 2/37 50-54 47:59.8 48:01.0 7:44/M
186 Ellen Songle Wilmington DE 2845 42 F 7/75 40-44 48:03.7 48:07.6 7:45/M
187 Michele Biordi Wilmington DE 1530 31 F 4/71 30-34 48:05.6 48:11.5 7:45/M
188 Matthew Petrutz Pennsville NJ 1386 28 M 19/49 25-29 48:07.2 48:08.9 7:46/M
189 Christopher Lynch Wilmington DE 1821 50 M 13/45 50-54 48:07.9 48:09.9 7:46/M
190 Benjamin Clendaniel Smyrna DE 2872 37 M 24/67 35-39 48:08.7 48:16.4 7:46/M
191 Tanya Wilson Smyrna DE 2038 40 F 8/75 40-44 48:10.3 48:13.4 7:46/M
192 Alan Needle Elkton MD 2337 27 M 20/49 25-29 48:10.9 48:28.4 7:46/M
193 Keith Karbel Wilmington DE 1789 48 M 19/67 45-49 48:15.5 48:34.0 7:47/M
194 Meghan McGregor Morgantown WV 1156 32 F 5/71 30-34 48:15.6 48:35.3 7:47/M
195 Patrick Scarpitti Newark DE 1400 33 M 20/43 30-34 48:16.1 48:55.5 7:47/M
196 Annie Lloyd Wilmington DE 1132 31 F 6/71 30-34 48:16.5 48:26.7 7:47/M
197 Christopher James Wilmington DE 1107 38 M 25/67 35-39 48:19.9 48:26.9 7:48/M
198 Alexis Meschter Hockessin DE 2208 17 F 4/26 14-18 48:20.4 48:39.8 7:48/M
199 Kevin Shannon Wilmington DE 846 49 M 20/67 45-49 48:28.6 48:38.4 7:49/M
200 Tom Decesar Exton PA 1662 27 M 21/49 25-29 48:31.2 49:04.1 7:50/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Pace
201 Will Esworthy Kennett Square PA 278 27 M 22/49 25-29 48:33.5 48:35.0 7:50/M
202 Andrew Brett Wilmington DE 1033 32 M 21/43 30-34 48:36.0 49:15.3 7:50/M
203 Tammy Minott Wilmington DE 619 26 F 8/69 25-29 48:38.0 49:23.3 7:51/M
204 Sean Mattingly Odessa DE 1145 35 M 26/67 35-39 48:39.8 49:10.0 7:51/M
205 Thomas Del Genio Newark DE 232 45 M 21/67 45-49 48:40.4 49:19.4 7:51/M
206 Maxwell Naughton Quincy IL 658 18 M 7/15 14-18 48:41.4 49:11.7 7:51/M
207 Kristi Tulowitzki Middletown DE 937 41 F 9/75 40-44 48:42.3 48:56.6 7:51/M
208 Ray Wnenchak Newark DE 2329 49 M 22/67 45-49 48:44.4 48:58.5 7:52/M
209 Karen Morrison Swedesboro NJ 639 41 F 10/75 40-44 48:45.5 48:55.0 7:52/M
210 Meghan Grimm Wilmington DE 1735 23 F 8/54 19-24 48:45.6 49:38.5 7:52/M
211 Peter Keane Middletown DE 470 30 M 22/43 30-34 48:46.8 48:54.1 7:52/M
212 Justin Mann Wilmington DE 562 28 M 23/49 25-29 48:47.8 49:32.9 7:52/M
213 Charles Copeland Wilmington DE 1637 49 M 23/67 45-49 48:53.6 50:04.0 7:53/M
214 Mark Holliday Newark DE 1100 59 M 12/34 55-59 48:56.0 49:04.8 7:54/M
215 Brittany Trimble Newark DE 2237 23 F 9/54 19-24 49:00.4 49:08.9 7:54/M
216 Claudina Bonetti New York NY 132 42 F 11/75 40-44 49:13.8 49:43.5 7:56/M
217 Brian Davis Wilmington DE 221 32 M 23/43 30-34 49:15.2 50:16.3 7:57/M
218 John Williams Middletown DE 2031 36 M 27/67 35-39 49:16.1 50:10.5 7:57/M
219 Bridget Hackley Halethorpe MD 352 27 F 9/69 25-29 49:17.9 49:23.6 7:57/M
220 Michael Horgan Wilmington DE 2533 37 M 28/67 35-39 49:26.8 49:34.1 7:58/M
221 Lawrence Diehl Wilmington DE 2907 46 M 24/67 45-49 49:27.3 49:35.1 7:59/M
222 Jennifer Snyder Wilmington DE 2865 28 F 10/69 25-29 49:27.5 49:47.0 7:59/M
223 David Ryan Cortlandt Manor NY 807 26 M 24/49 25-29 49:27.8 50:00.4 7:59/M
224 Philip Chidekel Chadds Ford PA 1046 15 M 8/15 14-18 49:28.5 49:47.3 7:59/M
225 David Satran Wilmington DE 1398 40 M 22/53 40-44 49:30.8 49:59.2 7:59/M
226 Alana Bradley Middletown DE 2695 16 F 5/26 14-18 49:39.7 49:55.6 8:00/M
227 Kate Payne Hockessin DE 2864 16 M 9/15 14-18 49:39.8 49:55.6 8:00/M
228 Juli Klimowicz Newark DE 1803 62 M 3/22 60-64 49:41.2 49:53.6 8:01/M
229 Joseph Goodell Charlottesville VA 337 26 M 25/49 25-29 49:41.4 50:11.9 8:01/M
230 Mel Williams Kennett Square PA 986 22 F 10/54 19-24 49:41.9 49:42.0 8:01/M
231 Samantha Brown Chadds Ford PA 2862 19 F 11/54 19-24 49:44.6 50:42.8 8:01/M
232 Molly Wessel Wilmington DE 2018 21 F 12/54 19-24 49:50.1 50:01.6 8:02/M
233 Eric Hastings Brooklyn NY 2852 27 M 26/49 25-29 49:50.2 50:35.5 8:02/M
234 Tim Casey Wilmington DE 2062 22 M 10/22 19-24 49:50.5 50:29.6 8:02/M
235 Jennifer Way Bear DE 1250 34 F 7/71 30-34 49:52.7 50:29.8 8:03/M
236 Brett McDowell Wilmington DE 600 30 M 24/43 30-34 49:53.1 50:23.3 8:03/M
237 Mary Holliday Newark DE 1101 57 F 1/18 55-59 49:53.5 49:56.4 8:03/M
238 Dan McDermott Wilmington DE 2248 48 M 25/67 45-49 49:54.3 49:57.6 8:03/M
239 Katie Felton Wilmington DE 2523 33 F 8/71 30-34 49:57.0 50:26.7 8:03/M
240 Brian Clarke Newark DE 191 22 M 11/22 19-24 50:00.1 50:27.0 8:04/M
241 Tim Riley Newark DE 1943 36 M 29/67 35-39 50:04.6 50:14.0 8:05/M
242 Greg Pollock Wilmington DE 728 42 M 23/53 40-44 50:05.2 50:36.8 8:05/M
243 Rosanna Peterson Des Plaines IL 718 30 F 9/71 30-34 50:06.3 51:14.9 8:05/M
244 Rob Fox Newark DE 2860 48 M 26/67 45-49 50:07.5 51:00.1 8:05/M
245 Ashley Riley New Orleans LA 1944 33 M 25/43 30-34 50:07.7 50:13.9 8:05/M
246 James Steele Bear DE 2284 46 M 27/67 45-49 50:08.9 50:30.0 8:05/M
247 Kirstan Baxter Wilmington DE 2349 45 F 2/52 45-49 50:15.5 50:48.4 8:06/M
248 Dominque Hegenbarth Wilmington DE 2338 21 F 13/54 19-24 50:16.6 50:33.4 8:06/M
249 Emily Barton Landenberg PA 1584 23 F 14/54 19-24 50:17.2 50:23.5 8:07/M
250 Joseph Patson Newark DE 704 30 M 26/43 30-34 50:19.2 50:33.6 8:07/M
251 John Rigney Wilmington DE 1941 38 M 30/67 35-39 50:21.8 51:19.6 8:07/M
252 Lauren Psimaris Havertown PA 1187 32 F 10/71 30-34 50:22.9 51:03.2 8:07/M
253 William Carey Wilmington DE 2063 25 M 27/49 25-29 50:27.7 50:27.7 8:08/M
254 Robert English West Chester PA 1308 39 M 31/67 35-39 50:27.9 50:49.9 8:08/M
255 James Tye Media PA 2009 60 M 4/22 60-64 50:28.9 51:00.5 8:08/M
256 Karin Bockrath Wilmington DE 2615 37 F 6/72 35-39 50:29.8 50:32.8 8:09/M
257 John Rainiez Rehoboth Beach DE 2055 42 M 24/53 40-44 50:31.3 51:50.9 8:09/M
258 Ken Scott Kennett Square PA 2268 62 M 5/22 60-64 50:32.1 51:12.0 8:09/M
259 Alexander Ciolek Wilmington DE 1629 19 M 12/22 19-24 50:32.4 50:51.6 8:09/M
260 Pamela Centonze Chadds Ford PA 179 26 F 11/69 25-29 50:33.1 50:47.0 8:09/M
261 Ben McCormick Elkton MD 594 37 M 32/67 35-39 50:33.4 51:13.2 8:09/M
262 Jarrod Dial Saint Charles IL 247 40 M 25/53 40-44 50:34.4 50:44.3 8:09/M
263 Ben Smyth Newark DE 1554 32 M 27/43 30-34 50:36.9 50:55.7 8:10/M
264 Michael Horgan Wilmington DE 2534 43 M 26/53 40-44 50:37.1 51:14.1 8:10/M
265 Tom Lynch Newark DE 1823 47 M 28/67 45-49 50:37.5 51:54.5 8:10/M
266 Annmarie Logullo Milton DE 1819 43 F 12/75 40-44 50:39.5 50:56.8 8:10/M
267 Andy Fleming West Grove PA 1490 37 M 33/67 35-39 50:40.3 51:49.0 8:10/M
268 Alison Bennett Wilmington DE 1021 48 F 3/52 45-49 50:40.9 51:25.6 8:10/M
269 Ray Dudkewitz Bear DE 1679 46 M 29/67 45-49 50:42.9 50:51.9 8:11/M
270 David Scott Newark DE 1209 15 M 10/15 14-18 50:42.9 50:57.8 8:11/M
271 Thomas Payne Wilmington DE 1912 54 M 14/45 50-54 50:44.2 51:09.2 8:11/M
272 Daniel Conrad Arlington VA 2332 33 M 28/43 30-34 50:45.1 51:45.9 8:11/M
273 Joshua Conrad El Paso TX 2301 37 M 34/67 35-39 50:45.5 51:45.9 8:11/M
274 Richard Facciolo Wilmington DE 1696 53 M 15/45 50-54 50:47.8 50:57.6 8:11/M
275 Max Kursh Wilmington DE 3430 25 M 28/49 25-29 50:48.6 50:56.6 8:12/M
276 Valerie Lukas Newark DE 540 23 F 15/54 19-24 50:50.4 51:30.5 8:12/M
277 Ryan Gerhart Newark DE 323 13 M 4/9 1-13 50:50.5 51:33.9 8:12/M
278 Scott Cooper Wilmington DE 201 39 M 35/67 35-39 50:51.3 51:57.1 8:12/M
279 John Rollins Wilmington DE 789 42 M 27/53 40-44 50:51.6 51:26.5 8:12/M
280 Kathryn Hanley Earleville MD 363 40 F 13/75 40-44 50:51.9 51:08.6 8:12/M
281 Lee Hummel Wilmington DE 422 47 M 30/67 45-49 50:56.4 51:27.8 8:13/M
282 Laura Wiltsee Wallingford PA 993 15 F 6/26 14-18 50:56.6 51:47.6 8:13/M
283 Caitlin Kelley Kennett Square PA 2599 40 F 14/75 40-44 50:57.0 51:25.6 8:13/M
284 Andrew Galvin Huntington Beach CA 1716 48 M 31/67 45-49 50:58.0 52:01.6 8:13/M
285 Ethan Aguilar Newark DE 2253 15 M 11/15 14-18 50:58.6 51:36.9 8:13/M
286 David Duszak Wilmington DE 2542 33 M 29/43 30-34 51:03.8 51:22.4 8:14/M
287 Megan Payne Wilmington DE 1914 27 F 12/69 25-29 51:03.8 51:28.9 8:14/M
288 Marina Simon Hockessin DE 1218 42 F 15/75 40-44 51:05.2 51:08.8 8:14/M
289 Donna Bushey West Chester PA 164 51 F 3/37 50-54 51:05.6 51:24.2 8:14/M
290 Colleen Callahan Bear DE 1280 25 F 13/69 25-29 51:06.3 51:43.9 8:15/M
291 Richard Gilligan Wilmington DE 330 47 M 32/67 45-49 51:07.7 51:07.7 8:15/M
292 Christy Bigelow Raleigh NC 113 30 F 11/71 30-34 51:10.7 51:52.2 8:15/M
293 Christine Knox Baltimore MD 2900 31 F 12/71 30-34 51:11.0 51:31.9 8:15/M
294 Travis Ashworth Landenberg PA 1498 40 M 28/53 40-44 51:11.8 51:15.4 8:15/M
295 Angela Phillips Wilmington DE 2302 50 F 4/37 50-54 51:12.5 51:18.9 8:15/M
296 Dan Knox New Castle DE 2918 56 M 13/34 55-59 51:13.9 51:29.9 8:16/M
297 Keivan Raika Lincoln University PA 1515 39 M 36/67 35-39 51:15.9 52:56.8 8:16/M
298 Jean Western Hockessin DE 2019 50 F 5/37 50-54 51:17.0 51:42.6 8:16/M
299 Kelly Rhodunda Wilmington DE 1938 43 F 16/75 40-44 51:17.8 52:02.8 8:16/M
300 Kyle Phillips Kennett Square PA 1920 39 M 37/67 35-39 51:20.0 52:24.4 8:17/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Pace
301 Barry Dima Wilmington DE 250 26 M 29/49 25-29 51:20.9 51:55.8 8:17/M
302 Oscar Aguilar Newark DE 2252 45 M 33/67 45-49 51:24.2 52:02.2 8:17/M
303 Alison Takemura Somerville MA 1995 26 F 14/69 25-29 51:26.3 52:11.8 8:18/M
304 Heather Saunders Swarthmore PA 817 49 F 4/52 45-49 51:27.3 52:15.9 8:18/M
305 Dave Songle Wilmington DE 2844 39 M 38/67 35-39 51:29.4 51:34.8 8:18/M
306 Mike Rickert Wilmington DE 1197 54 M 16/45 50-54 51:30.4 52:10.6 8:18/M
307 Theresa Balog Newtown Square PA 86 50 F 6/37 50-54 51:30.6 52:13.3 8:18/M
308 R. T. Christopher Wilmington DE 2247 44 M 29/53 40-44 51:31.4 51:35.7 8:19/M
309 Alexa Bushey West Chester PA 161 15 F 7/26 14-18 51:31.4 51:53.8 8:19/M
310 Elizabeth Sylves Hockessin DE 2312 34 F 13/71 30-34 51:33.4 51:50.2 8:19/M
311 Carl Engelbert Wilmington DE 1690 62 M 6/22 60-64 51:33.9 51:50.3 8:19/M
312 Savannah Quinn Wilmington DE 2874 16 F 8/26 14-18 51:35.3 51:51.4 8:19/M
313 Sarah Seale Milford DE 839 26 F 15/69 25-29 51:35.3 52:35.2 8:19/M
314 Alison Reis-Khanna Wilmington DE 765 34 F 14/71 30-34 51:36.0 52:04.4 8:19/M
315 Gail Breslow Watertown MA 1607 57 F 2/18 55-59 51:36.1 51:43.6 8:19/M
316 Emily Schuckert Wilmington DE 2524 21 F 16/54 19-24 51:36.7 53:07.7 8:19/M
317 John Leahan Wilmington DE 1351 15 M 12/15 14-18 51:38.5 51:47.1 8:20/M
318 Michelle Lauer Wilmington DE 1350 45 F 5/52 45-49 51:40.0 52:12.8 8:20/M
319 Mike Noonan Wilmington DE 2631 32 M 30/43 30-34 51:41.0 51:44.4 8:20/M
320 Anna Haslinsky Pennsville NJ 1755 24 F 17/54 19-24 51:42.2 51:56.1 8:20/M
321 Meghan Cleaver Garnet Valley PA 1286 36 F 7/72 35-39 51:43.6 51:48.9 8:20/M
322 Meredith Steenkamer Wilmington DE 900 19 F 18/54 19-24 51:48.5 52:43.6 8:21/M
323 Stephen Giattino Wilmington DE 1497 25 M 30/49 25-29 51:51.4 52:15.9 8:22/M
324 Kevin Narvaez Media PA 653 35 M 39/67 35-39 51:52.2 52:37.4 8:22/M
325 Sean Kennedy Newark DE 1794 38 M 40/67 35-39 51:54.0 52:54.2 8:22/M
326 Lindsay Smyth Landenberg PA 882 13 F 3/7 1-13 51:54.4 52:22.3 8:22/M
327 Sarah Davis Wilmington DE 223 16 F 9/26 14-18 51:56.1 52:06.1 8:23/M
328 Greg Wolos Cambridge MA 2040 34 M 31/43 30-34 51:56.4 52:56.1 8:23/M
329 Robert Callahan Salem NJ 2519 70 M 1/3 70-99 52:01.0 52:39.4 8:23/M
330 George Hubley West Chester PA 2459 51 M 17/45 50-54 52:02.5 52:43.3 8:24/M
331 Denise Leitner Chadds Ford PA 2620 43 F 17/75 40-44 52:02.6 52:30.3 8:24/M
332 Jenn Sobonya Wilmington DE 887 26 F 16/69 25-29 52:03.6 52:38.8 8:24/M
333 Emily Diznoff Barnardsville NC 2608 38 F 8/72 35-39 52:04.3 52:27.7 8:24/M
334 Siobhan Mangan Wilmington DE 1828 13 F 4/7 1-13 52:06.8 52:10.6 8:24/M
335 Alexis Coppola Wilmington DE 1293 14 F 10/26 14-18 52:10.0 52:10.7 8:25/M
336 Rachel Berninger Wilmington DE 1595 20 F 19/54 19-24 52:10.7 53:08.0 8:25/M
337 Anne Chaffin Kennett Square PA 2702 49 F 6/52 45-49 52:11.4 52:17.4 8:25/M
338 Andrew Chapman Swarthmore PA 181 13 M 5/9 1-13 52:13.1 53:00.8 8:25/M
339 Eric Chapman Wilmington DE 185 47 M 34/67 45-49 52:13.3 53:00.5 8:25/M
340 Trudy Monagle Wilmington DE 1538 43 F 18/75 40-44 52:14.3 52:31.1 8:25/M
341 Ian Lonsdale Wilmington DE 2458 23 M 13/22 19-24 52:15.4 53:46.2 8:26/M
342 Jarrett Andersen Elkton MD 2870 20 M 14/22 19-24 52:16.5 52:36.2 8:26/M
343 Perrin Downing Wilmington DE 1065 22 F 20/54 19-24 52:21.8 52:24.6 8:27/M
344 Grayton Downing Wilmington DE 1064 16 F 11/26 14-18 52:22.1 52:24.6 8:27/M
345 James Downing Wilmington DE 1066 51 M 18/45 50-54 52:22.7 52:25.5 8:27/M
346 Michelle Flanagan Wilmington DE 1702 46 F 7/52 45-49 52:23.7 52:57.1 8:27/M
347 Karen Guerin Wilmington DE 1445 43 F 19/75 40-44 52:26.1 53:22.8 8:27/M
348 Megary McCoy Wilmington DE 1148 18 F 12/26 14-18 52:26.2 52:54.8 8:27/M
349 Glenn Wiltsee Wallingford PA 992 50 M 19/45 50-54 52:26.8 53:36.4 8:27/M
350 Jennifer Depew Marcus Hook PA 1664 21 F 21/54 19-24 52:27.2 53:31.8 8:28/M
351 Chas Kerin Wilmington DE 1439 48 M 35/67 45-49 52:28.4 52:42.0 8:28/M
352 Kathy Crawford Lincoln University PA 1646 43 F 20/75 40-44 52:28.7 52:48.8 8:28/M
353 Evan Budischak Wilmington DE 2061 18 M 13/15 14-18 52:29.5 53:00.3 8:28/M
354 Megan Young Riverton NJ 1001 39 F 9/72 35-39 52:30.2 53:23.9 8:28/M
355 Marianne Moore Kennett Square PA 626 58 F 3/18 55-59 52:30.4 52:34.6 8:28/M
356 Joe Flinn Landenberg PA 2315 44 M 30/53 40-44 52:32.5 53:28.6 8:28/M
357 Megan Carney Arlington VA 175 18 F 13/26 14-18 52:34.4 52:49.3 8:29/M
358 Joe Hickey Wilmington DE 1757 67 M 2/8 65-69 52:34.5 52:46.8 8:29/M
359 Charles Brown Wilmington DE 1612 53 M 20/45 50-54 52:35.2 53:03.4 8:29/M
360 Richard Hunter Wilmington DE 423 38 M 41/67 35-39 52:36.4 53:36.9 8:29/M
361 Christopher Buccini Chadds Ford PA 153 41 M 31/53 40-44 52:39.3 53:08.9 8:30/M
362 Theresa Devine Wilmington DE 2705 46 F 8/52 45-49 52:39.5 53:09.1 8:30/M
363 Christine McDermott Smyrna DE 1151 36 F 10/72 35-39 52:40.6 52:47.4 8:30/M
364 Jay Tinney Wilmington DE 2004 40 M 32/53 40-44 52:41.3 53:25.4 8:30/M
365 Parker Jarratt West Grove PA 435 11 M 6/9 1-13 52:41.3 52:46.0 8:30/M
366 Tonya Roland North East MD 1199 28 F 17/69 25-29 52:42.1 53:32.7 8:30/M
367 Kathryn Pincus Wilmington DE 1181 46 F 9/52 45-49 52:42.6 53:13.5 8:30/M
368 Leah Rowe Wilmington DE 802 23 F 22/54 19-24 52:45.3 52:50.1 8:30/M
369 Cabrin Graves Newark DE 2700 29 M 31/49 25-29 52:45.8 52:47.5 8:30/M
370 Tom Godlewski Middletown DE 334 39 M 42/67 35-39 52:46.5 53:05.9 8:31/M
371 Scott Brown West Grove PA 2861 49 M 36/67 45-49 52:49.2 53:48.0 8:31/M
372 Phil Hammond Los Angeles CA 1743 49 M 37/67 45-49 52:49.2 53:07.0 8:31/M
373 Jeff Leary Wilmington DE 1812 44 M 33/53 40-44 52:49.5 53:25.1 8:31/M
374 Warren Jarratt West Grove PA 436 47 M 38/67 45-49 52:52.2 53:00.0 8:32/M
375 Carrie Vonkoch Holly Springs NC 953 36 F 11/72 35-39 52:52.9 53:15.6 8:32/M
376 Jocelyn Stewart Brooklyn NY 2344 48 F 10/52 45-49 52:55.3 53:25.4 8:32/M
377 Aoife Mooney Wilmington DE 2688 28 F 18/69 25-29 52:55.5 53:06.3 8:32/M
378 Amber Cunningham Swarthmore PA 2053 26 F 19/69 25-29 52:56.5 53:06.2 8:32/M
379 Patrick Wagner Wilmington DE 956 39 M 43/67 35-39 52:57.5 53:42.0 8:32/M
380 Yadira Ramos-Herbert New Rochelle NY 755 32 F 15/71 30-34 52:57.6 54:00.1 8:32/M
381 Donald Rush Wilmington DE 2906 46 M 39/67 45-49 52:58.1 53:55.3 8:33/M
382 Mark Pearce Wilmington DE 1916 46 M 40/67 45-49 52:58.5 53:44.6 8:33/M
383 Alisha Bryson Wilmington DE 2602 39 F 12/72 35-39 52:59.3 53:24.4 8:33/M
384 Sophia Sawicki Dewey Beach DE 2611 22 F 23/54 19-24 53:00.0 53:20.1 8:33/M
385 Emily Bollinger Newark DE 1597 19 F 24/54 19-24 53:01.3 53:26.8 8:33/M
386 Maryann Holloway Wilmington DE 1102 53 F 7/37 50-54 53:01.9 53:42.6 8:33/M
387 Kevin Karwath Chadds Ford PA 2703 53 M 21/45 50-54 53:02.3 53:11.9 8:33/M
388 Michael Procak Wilmington DE 2 46 M 41/67 45-49 53:06.1 53:06.1 8:34/M
389 Brit Klimowicz Wilmington DE 1804 27 F 20/69 25-29 53:06.4 53:20.1 8:34/M
390 Megan Judge Wilmington DE 1118 48 F 11/52 45-49 53:08.9 53:39.8 8:34/M
391 Rachel Hannon Allentown NJ 2345 18 F 14/26 14-18 53:09.7 53:20.6 8:34/M
392 Robert Voge Wilmington DE 1246 49 M 42/67 45-49 53:10.3 53:42.8 8:35/M
393 Billy Allaband Wilmington DE 1266 50 M 22/45 50-54 53:10.8 53:34.8 8:35/M
394 Tom McDonough Wilmington DE 599 54 M 23/45 50-54 53:16.0 53:54.2 8:35/M
395 Tara Hardy Athens GA 367 24 F 25/54 19-24 53:16.3 54:08.8 8:35/M
396 Laura Hardy West Chester PA 366 20 F 26/54 19-24 53:16.5 54:08.8 8:35/M
397 Jean Hardy West Chester PA 365 57 F 4/18 55-59 53:18.3 54:08.7 8:36/M
398 Kelly Hurford Chadds Ford PA 1106 12 F 5/7 1-13 53:20.5 53:32.3 8:36/M
399 Jim Brown Newark DE 147 51 M 24/45 50-54 53:22.4 54:18.9 8:36/M
400 Dan Toohey Wilmington DE 931 50 M 25/45 50-54 53:22.4 54:19.2 8:36/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Pace
401 Tiffany Guerin Wilmington DE 1509 27 F 21/69 25-29 53:23.3 54:21.1 8:37/M
402 Andy Lanning Wilmington DE 2641 36 M 44/67 35-39 53:23.4 54:35.6 8:37/M
403 Hannah Krupz Lincoln University PA 1482 20 F 27/54 19-24 53:26.2 53:26.3 8:37/M
404 Rebecca Hurford Chadds Ford PA 1105 43 F 21/75 40-44 53:28.6 53:40.3 8:37/M
405 David Ross Wilmington DE 798 41 M 34/53 40-44 53:29.6 53:39.4 8:38/M
406 Sharon Reynolds Wilmington DE 2706 45 F 12/52 45-49 53:30.4 54:18.7 8:38/M
407 Lindsay Mitchell Wilmington DE 1864 27 F 22/69 25-29 53:30.9 54:09.9 8:38/M
408 Sarah Cunningham Havertown PA 2692 28 F 23/69 25-29 53:33.5 53:43.4 8:38/M
409 Rockey Poeta Bear DE 1928 39 M 45/67 35-39 53:36.0 54:44.2 8:39/M
410 William McClintock 593 36 M 46/67 35-39 53:37.1 54:09.2 8:39/M
411 Hans Gillan Wilmington DE 328 25 M 32/49 25-29 53:37.8 53:37.8 8:39/M
412 Richard Kochendorfer Landenberg PA 1807 39 M 47/67 35-39 53:38.9 53:43.0 8:39/M
413 Kimberly Foran Wilmington DE 1317 15 F 15/26 14-18 53:39.8 54:14.7 8:39/M
414 Lars Gustafsson Cos Cob CT 351 36 M 48/67 35-39 53:42.1 54:15.1 8:40/M
415 Brad Wallick Wilmington DE 2014 0 M 1/1 0- 0 53:42.5 54:16.9 8:40/M
416 Lisa Van Dyk Wilmington DE 941 25 F 24/69 25-29 53:45.0 54:01.7 8:40/M
417 Michael Eller Wilmington DE 2535 50 M 26/45 50-54 53:45.8 53:51.2 8:40/M
418 Stan Litwa Marcus Hook PA 2853 59 M 14/34 55-59 53:45.8 54:06.8 8:40/M
419 Meredith Boyd Glenside PA 2909 38 F 13/72 35-39 53:47.0 54:02.5 8:40/M
420 Kevin Walsh Newark DE 2016 24 M 15/22 19-24 53:47.5 53:55.9 8:40/M
421 Corey Schwartz Wilmington DE 1959 28 M 33/49 25-29 53:51.0 54:07.0 8:41/M
422 Margie Hartnett Wilmington DE 2503 49 F 13/52 45-49 53:52.0 54:11.8 8:41/M
423 Lauren Simmons New York NY 1972 30 F 16/71 30-34 53:53.4 54:29.5 8:41/M
424 Laura Danberg Washington DC 217 28 F 25/69 25-29 53:55.6 53:55.6 8:42/M
425 Carolanne Leone Wilmington DE 2634 53 F 8/37 50-54 53:57.8 53:58.7 8:42/M
426 Blain Conway Claymont DE 2538 55 M 15/34 55-59 53:58.0 54:45.5 8:42/M
427 Stephanie Seitz Wilmington DE 1401 24 F 28/54 19-24 53:59.7 54:22.9 8:42/M
428 Susan Arnold Swedesboro NJ 42 51 F 9/37 50-54 54:01.3 54:26.9 8:43/M
429 Peter Conaty Wilmington DE 1288 45 M 43/67 45-49 54:01.7 54:45.3 8:43/M
430 Amy Kardash Wilmington DE 467 43 F 22/75 40-44 54:01.9 54:38.0 8:43/M
431 Laura Goeller Wilmington DE 1729 27 F 26/69 25-29 54:02.0 54:43.2 8:43/M
432 Molly Moretti Wilmington DE 1871 32 F 17/71 30-34 54:02.7 54:43.6 8:43/M
433 Ronald Seale Bear DE 838 53 M 27/45 50-54 54:03.6 55:03.8 8:43/M
434 Cathleen Wilder Wilmington DE 2029 41 F 23/75 40-44 54:05.8 54:10.7 8:43/M
435 Christopher Fry Wilmington DE 1704 29 M 34/49 25-29 54:07.8 54:54.8 8:44/M
436 Dorothy Whiteman Wilmington DE 1539 47 F 14/52 45-49 54:09.2 55:01.0 8:44/M
437 Alicia Swiatek Wilmington DE 2455 35 F 14/72 35-39 54:09.6 54:48.4 8:44/M
438 Jennifer Gidaro Avondale PA 1725 46 F 15/52 45-49 54:12.2 54:41.3 8:45/M
439 Paul Oneill Wilmington DE 1540 45 M 44/67 45-49 54:12.8 55:04.5 8:45/M
440 Katie Holden Newark DE 1099 29 F 27/69 25-29 54:13.5 54:49.7 8:45/M
441 Tim Ammon Riverton NJ 65 40 M 35/53 40-44 54:15.3 55:09.6 8:45/M
442 Jessica Donnelly Wilmington DE 2919 40 F 24/75 40-44 54:16.2 54:28.8 8:45/M
443 Kevin Mullarkey Wilmington DE 2842 56 M 16/34 55-59 54:16.7 54:26.6 8:45/M
444 Stephanie Courtney Wilmington DE 1638 24 F 29/54 19-24 54:16.9 54:41.2 8:45/M
445 Michelle Shepherd Wilmington DE 1476 46 F 16/52 45-49 54:17.4 54:49.0 8:45/M
446 Nina Dipinto Hockessin DE 254 56 F 5/18 55-59 54:19.9 55:15.0 8:46/M
447 David Mastrota Hockessin DE 1835 49 M 45/67 45-49 54:21.0 54:32.7 8:46/M
448 Paige Stewart Hockessin DE 1987 28 F 28/69 25-29 54:23.6 54:31.6 8:46/M
449 Thomas Musser Redondo Beach CA 1879 40 M 36/53 40-44 54:23.6 54:47.7 8:46/M
450 Paul Amer Newark DE 64 58 M 17/34 55-59 54:26.7 54:39.9 8:47/M
451 Catherine Ciccarelli Wilmington DE 1458 49 F 17/52 45-49 54:26.8 55:02.7 8:47/M
452 Elena Kupchik Hockessin DE 502 39 F 15/72 35-39 54:29.1 54:58.2 8:47/M
453 Joseph Barranco Rehoboth Beach DE 90 60 M 7/22 60-64 54:29.7 54:38.8 8:47/M
454 Stephen Lawless Hockessin DE 514 57 M 18/34 55-59 54:30.4 55:17.8 8:47/M
455 Danielle Markette Bel Air MD 573 34 F 18/71 30-34 54:35.0 55:04.8 8:48/M
456 Rebeca Sanchez Newark DE 1201 36 F 16/72 35-39 54:39.8 54:46.0 8:49/M
457 Lauren Gagliardi Philadelphia PA 2621 28 F 29/69 25-29 54:41.2 54:44.2 8:49/M
458 Bill MacLachlan Wilmington DE 554 62 M 8/22 60-64 54:41.3 54:49.8 8:49/M
459 Laura Panunto Wilmington DE 692 38 F 17/72 35-39 54:44.3 55:05.6 8:50/M
460 Tim Desmond Wilmington DE 2898 45 M 46/67 45-49 54:44.6 55:09.4 8:50/M
461 Katie Desmond Wilmington DE 2897 18 F 16/26 14-18 54:45.1 55:09.1 8:50/M
462 Angelica Riemann Newark DE 773 42 F 25/75 40-44 54:47.3 55:16.5 8:50/M
463 Maria Bellumori Newark DE 103 27 F 30/69 25-29 54:47.7 55:05.2 8:50/M
464 Damian Humeniuk Palmyra PA 1104 30 M 32/43 30-34 54:48.1 55:51.9 8:50/M
465 Shannon Ensminger Palmyra PA 1074 30 F 19/71 30-34 54:48.2 55:52.0 8:50/M
466 Christen Franklin Salem NJ 1078 29 F 31/69 25-29 54:49.5 54:52.0 8:50/M
467 Theresa Fagan Baltimore MD 1697 36 F 18/72 35-39 54:49.7 54:53.6 8:50/M
468 Johnna Koshland Penns Grove NJ 1123 29 F 32/69 25-29 54:50.1 54:52.1 8:51/M
469 Tina Watson West Chester PA 2863 38 F 19/72 35-39 54:50.8 55:28.7 8:51/M
470 Kris Martin Wilmington DE 581 46 F 18/52 45-49 54:51.5 55:24.3 8:51/M
471 John Echternach Wilmington DE 271 39 M 49/67 35-39 54:52.0 55:19.0 8:51/M
472 Brandon Harper Hockessin DE 369 23 M 16/22 19-24 54:55.3 55:29.4 8:51/M
473 Susan Snavely Wilmington DE 885 46 F 19/52 45-49 54:59.6 55:24.2 8:52/M
474 Anthony Graciano Middletown DE 1732 43 M 37/53 40-44 55:01.2 55:43.4 8:52/M
475 John Budischak Wilmington DE 2059 48 M 47/67 45-49 55:01.4 55:31.7 8:52/M
476 Richard Ferrara Wilmington DE 287 56 M 19/34 55-59 55:02.2 55:20.3 8:53/M
477 Julia Snavely Hockessin DE 884 15 F 17/26 14-18 55:03.2 55:23.9 8:53/M
478 Brittany Patterson New Castle DE 1911 25 F 33/69 25-29 55:03.5 56:20.5 8:53/M
479 Andrew Lynch New Castle DE 1822 27 M 35/49 25-29 55:04.3 56:21.3 8:53/M
480 Brian Mulvena Wilmington DE 1375 46 M 48/67 45-49 55:04.5 57:00.7 8:53/M
481 Jeffrey Wilkinson Wilmington DE 1478 64 M 9/22 60-64 55:06.5 55:38.1 8:53/M
482 Thomas Marshall Newark DE 580 55 M 20/34 55-59 55:08.3 55:58.6 8:54/M
483 Jackie Sheppard Wilmington DE 1403 38 F 20/72 35-39 55:08.5 55:22.8 8:54/M
484 Mike Christopher Wilmington DE 1284 40 M 38/53 40-44 55:11.7 55:23.6 8:54/M
485 Beverly Jackey Newark DE 1341 54 F 10/37 50-54 55:12.7 55:16.1 8:54/M
486 Lauren Skelly Newark DE 868 30 F 20/71 30-34 55:15.1 55:47.1 8:55/M
487 Samuel Jones Newark DE 1117 27 M 36/49 25-29 55:16.0 56:08.5 8:55/M
488 Amelia Kennedy Wilmington DE 1453 20 F 30/54 19-24 55:16.7 55:32.6 8:55/M
489 Tori Crawford Lincoln University PA 1647 16 F 18/26 14-18 55:17.8 55:24.5 8:55/M
490 Lori McLucas Newark DE 607 44 F 26/75 40-44 55:18.6 55:48.6 8:55/M
491 Rose Smith Chestertown MD 1470 48 F 20/52 45-49 55:19.1 55:27.9 8:55/M
492 Christopher Daney Avondale PA 1299 54 M 28/45 50-54 55:19.9 55:36.4 8:55/M
493 Kevin Kelly Newark DE 1120 61 M 10/22 60-64 55:20.2 55:53.9 8:55/M
494 Tasha Singletary Wallingford PA 865 40 F 27/75 40-44 55:21.2 56:24.4 8:56/M
495 Lidia Donovan Pennsville NJ 262 41 F 28/75 40-44 55:22.4 55:25.0 8:56/M
496 Kent Lonsdale Wilmington DE 2267 52 M 29/45 50-54 55:23.4 56:09.3 8:56/M
497 Stephanie Daney Avondale PA 1298 53 F 11/37 50-54 55:24.3 55:40.3 8:56/M
498 Richard Julason New York NY 2245 39 M 50/67 35-39 55:29.2 55:29.2 8:57/M
499 Kathleen Benson Newark DE 106 38 F 21/72 35-39 55:29.5 56:06.7 8:57/M
500 Frank Rispoli Wilmington DE 774 23 M 17/22 19-24 55:29.6 55:46.7 8:57/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Pace
501 Mike Mahaney Annandale NJ 559 46 M 49/67 45-49 55:30.2 55:30.2 8:57/M
502 Stanley Young Wilmington DE 1003 50 M 30/45 50-54 55:31.3 55:47.5 8:57/M
503 Marsha Slaten Newark DE 871 35 F 22/72 35-39 55:31.8 56:31.4 8:57/M
504 Congyi Wu Cary NC 2601 24 M 18/22 19-24 55:31.8 55:43.4 8:57/M
505 Dana-Marie Duffield Mount Laurel NJ 1682 13 F 6/7 1-13 55:32.1 55:32.7 8:57/M
506 Melody Smith Elkton MD 880 28 F 34/69 25-29 55:34.5 56:34.0 8:58/M
507 Emily Sugarman Buffalo NY 2639 17 F 19/26 14-18 55:35.2 56:00.9 8:58/M
508 Joseph Rittenhouse Wilmington DE 778 20 M 19/22 19-24 55:36.7 56:35.1 8:58/M
509 Arleen Laporte Lewes DE 506 58 F 6/18 55-59 55:39.9 55:45.5 8:59/M
510 Shelli Cefaratti Wilmington DE 178 42 F 29/75 40-44 55:41.1 56:06.2 8:59/M
511 Karla Levinson Wilmington DE 2402 31 F 21/71 30-34 55:41.8 56:07.2 8:59/M
512 Heather Fuhs Bear DE 1705 35 F 23/72 35-39 55:42.2 56:50.6 8:59/M
513 Jason Tieste Wilmington DE 927 29 M 37/49 25-29 55:42.5 56:04.6 8:59/M
514 Pamela Shapiro Ithaca NY 847 35 F 24/72 35-39 55:42.8 56:50.5 8:59/M
515 Sarah Hamilton West Grove PA 1742 19 F 31/54 19-24 55:43.3 56:03.4 8:59/M
516 Kevin Chapmond Nottingham PA 186 45 M 50/67 45-49 55:43.5 56:02.3 8:59/M
517 Alex Evers Wilmington DE 2457 33 M 33/43 30-34 55:43.5 56:04.9 8:59/M
518 Rachel Giattino Washington DC 326 22 F 32/54 19-24 55:44.3 56:08.6 8:59/M
519 Maggie Simpkins Salem NJ 864 38 F 25/72 35-39 55:45.3 56:03.4 9:00/M
520 Lauren Patson Newark DE 705 30 F 22/71 30-34 55:46.5 55:57.4 9:00/M
521 Lori Hoffman Hockessin DE 393 42 F 30/75 40-44 55:48.6 56:10.3 9:00/M
522 Ryan Ford Washington DC 308 27 M 38/49 25-29 55:50.2 56:43.4 9:00/M
523 Kasey Ford Arlington VA 306 27 F 35/69 25-29 55:50.4 56:43.8 9:00/M
524 Mark Linton Glen Mills PA 531 49 M 51/67 45-49 55:53.0 56:57.7 9:01/M
525 Jennifer Duszak Wilmington DE 2541 31 F 23/71 30-34 55:54.2 56:12.2 9:01/M
526 Matthew-Ryan Duffield Mount Laurel NJ 1683 9 M 7/9 1-13 55:57.3 56:00.5 9:01/M
527 Mike Ritchie Boston MA 2905 29 M 39/49 25-29 55:57.5 56:00.5 9:01/M
528 Dawn Przybylek Newark DE 749 38 F 26/72 35-39 56:01.1 56:17.0 9:02/M
529 Steve Przybylek Newark DE 750 57 M 21/34 55-59 56:02.4 56:18.6 9:02/M
530 Stephanie Polkus Wilmington DE 727 47 F 21/52 45-49 56:02.7 56:22.7 9:02/M
531 John Taylor Wilmington DE 1997 41 M 39/53 40-44 56:05.7 56:22.6 9:03/M
532 Randy Keim Wilmington DE 473 58 M 22/34 55-59 56:05.7 57:07.4 9:03/M
533 Denise Taylor Wilmington DE 1996 41 F 31/75 40-44 56:06.0 56:22.4 9:03/M
534 Heidi Hawkins Wilmington DE 1519 26 F 36/69 25-29 56:07.3 56:43.2 9:03/M
535 Glenn McAllister Wilmington DE 586 64 M 11/22 60-64 56:07.4 56:44.8 9:03/M
536 Gerard Capano Wilmington DE 1039 49 M 52/67 45-49 56:07.6 56:40.6 9:03/M
537 Kimberly Hsu Washington DC 419 27 F 37/69 25-29 56:07.6 56:41.3 9:03/M
538 Heather Capano Wilmington DE 1038 24 F 33/54 19-24 56:07.8 56:40.5 9:03/M
539 Caitlin Gallagher Wilmington DE 1710 32 F 24/71 30-34 56:09.1 56:29.2 9:03/M
540 Deborah Brown Wilmington DE 1611 53 F 12/37 50-54 56:10.5 57:42.0 9:04/M
541 Adrienne Peoples Wilmington DE 1384 25 F 38/69 25-29 56:10.6 57:47.5 9:04/M
542 Donna Curran Wilmington DE 2054 41 F 32/75 40-44 56:11.2 56:49.4 9:04/M
543 Melissa Leming Newark DE 524 29 F 39/69 25-29 56:11.9 56:23.0 9:04/M
544 Allison Bredimus Wilmington DE 138 20 F 34/54 19-24 56:12.7 56:40.4 9:04/M
545 Meghan Dougherty Wilmington DE 2684 33 F 25/71 30-34 56:12.9 57:05.4 9:04/M
546 Robert Centonze Chadds Ford PA 180 53 M 31/45 50-54 56:13.6 56:27.9 9:04/M
547 Jeff Heckert Germantown MD 2526 38 M 51/67 35-39 56:15.0 57:32.4 9:04/M
548 Michael McKenzie Wilmington DE 1368 37 M 52/67 35-39 56:17.5 56:22.0 9:05/M
549 Monica McKenzie Wilmington DE 1367 37 F 27/72 35-39 56:18.0 56:21.9 9:05/M
550 Lauren Odell Wilmington DE 2543 32 F 26/71 30-34 56:18.7 56:45.9 9:05/M
551 Christen Szymanski Silver Spring MD 920 30 F 27/71 30-34 56:19.9 57:09.4 9:05/M
552 Cheryl Brown Wilmington DE 145 51 F 13/37 50-54 56:22.1 57:02.6 9:05/M
553 Derek Dalrymple Glassboro NJ 214 36 M 53/67 35-39 56:23.1 57:17.1 9:06/M
554 Erin Raymond Salisbury MD 756 25 F 40/69 25-29 56:26.2 56:53.4 9:06/M
555 Lisa Cowperthwait Pennsville NJ 207 34 F 28/71 30-34 56:26.3 56:28.3 9:06/M
556 Andrew Josefyk Wilmington DE 1784 36 M 54/67 35-39 56:28.5 58:00.3 9:06/M
557 Georgette Binnersley Wilmington DE 2404 43 F 33/75 40-44 56:35.1 56:39.8 9:08/M
558 Alexandra Davis Wilmington DE 219 16 F 20/26 14-18 56:35.2 56:45.4 9:08/M
559 Sarah Mazzarelli Wilmington DE 44 34 F 29/71 30-34 56:36.5 56:44.2 9:08/M
560 Denise Hadden Annapolis MD 2340 31 F 30/71 30-34 56:37.6 57:17.6 9:08/M
561 Kent Haley Elkton MD 355 54 M 32/45 50-54 56:40.6 57:54.5 9:08/M
562 Megan Hazzard Wilmington DE 1335 42 F 34/75 40-44 56:41.1 58:03.8 9:09/M
563 Bill Turner Marcus Hook PA 2617 58 M 23/34 55-59 56:43.2 57:29.1 9:09/M
564 Michael Paoli Hockessin DE 693 38 M 55/67 35-39 56:43.3 57:21.3 9:09/M
565 Eugene Bradley Perry Hall MD 2330 36 M 56/67 35-39 56:45.0 57:03.7 9:09/M
566 Steven Sugarman Buffalo NY 2638 52 M 33/45 50-54 56:45.3 57:11.2 9:09/M
567 Caroline Adams Santa Barbara CA 51 41 F 35/75 40-44 56:45.5 57:43.5 9:09/M
568 Margie Peffer Oxford PA 1918 48 F 22/52 45-49 56:46.9 57:30.6 9:09/M
569 Christine Bradley Perry Hall MD 2331 36 F 28/72 35-39 56:49.1 57:04.0 9:10/M
570 Aaron Selekman Wilmington DE 1961 42 M 40/53 40-44 56:49.2 57:06.6 9:10/M
571 Lauren Gerhart Newark DE 321 21 F 35/54 19-24 56:49.3 57:32.9 9:10/M
572 Katie Gulick Wilmington DE 1737 33 F 31/71 30-34 56:55.3 57:16.5 9:11/M
573 Lynn D'Angelo New Castle DE 218 36 F 29/72 35-39 56:56.5 57:58.6 9:11/M
574 Peggy Strang Newark DE 907 62 F 1/4 60-64 56:57.4 57:06.6 9:11/M
575 Tricia Reilly Wilmington DE 763 30 F 32/71 30-34 56:58.3 57:02.5 9:11/M
576 Robert Hamill Philadelphia PA 358 55 M 24/34 55-59 56:58.7 57:52.9 9:11/M
577 Ryan Hamill Philadelphia PA 359 27 M 40/49 25-29 56:59.1 57:53.1 9:11/M
578 Chris Destafney Wilmington DE 1668 46 M 53/67 45-49 56:59.7 58:03.6 9:11/M
579 Magen Frazer Wilmington DE 310 27 F 41/69 25-29 57:02.4 57:43.7 9:12/M
580 Aaron Chidekel Chadds Ford PA 1045 47 M 54/67 45-49 57:03.5 57:38.2 9:12/M
581 Nancy Freeborn Wilmington DE 1080 51 F 14/37 50-54 57:08.2 57:21.4 9:13/M
582 Debbie Thurlow Wilmington DE 1239 30 F 33/71 30-34 57:10.3 57:23.5 9:13/M
583 John Shaw Wilmington DE 2613 47 M 55/67 45-49 57:10.3 58:02.9 9:13/M
584 Caroline Pratz Baltimore MD 742 34 F 34/71 30-34 57:12.9 57:20.0 9:14/M
585 Erin Sullivan Wilmington DE 912 24 F 36/54 19-24 57:13.5 57:23.4 9:14/M
586 Nicole McCausland Wilmington DE 1146 33 F 35/71 30-34 57:16.4 57:34.8 9:14/M
587 Bill Miller Rehoboth Beach DE 2531 29 M 41/49 25-29 57:16.8 57:47.8 9:14/M
588 Molley Crist Magnolia DE 210 35 F 30/72 35-39 57:23.5 57:45.1 9:15/M
589 Megan Mooney Wilmington DE 623 28 F 42/69 25-29 57:23.5 58:27.0 9:15/M
590 Kimberlee Frerichs Wilmington DE 314 32 F 36/71 30-34 57:24.0 57:48.2 9:15/M
591 David Firlein Marcus Hook PA 297 68 M 3/8 65-69 57:24.5 58:36.6 9:15/M
592 Jim Baustian Saint Charles IL 96 52 M 34/45 50-54 57:24.8 57:34.7 9:15/M
593 Sharon Steenkamer Wilmington DE 902 46 F 23/52 45-49 57:26.9 58:18.8 9:16/M
594 Elicia Bollenbach Oxford PA 131 33 F 37/71 30-34 57:31.2 57:31.3 9:17/M
595 Karen Josefyk Wilmington DE 1785 35 F 31/72 35-39 57:32.1 58:00.5 9:17/M
596 Beth Donovan Rochester MI 261 50 F 15/37 50-54 57:32.5 58:00.4 9:17/M
597 Kathy Weber Middlefield CT 2249 31 F 38/71 30-34 57:32.7 58:23.7 9:17/M
598 Mark Schneider Wilmington DE 1955 56 M 25/34 55-59 57:33.0 59:03.3 9:17/M
599 Joan Crawford Starke FL 209 56 F 7/18 55-59 57:33.1 57:35.7 9:17/M
600 Jessica Sant Maple Shade NJ 810 34 F 39/71 30-34 57:35.5 59:10.4 9:17/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Pace
601 Jane Hannon Washington DC 2065 47 F 24/52 45-49 57:36.2 57:48.8 9:17/M
602 Jp Carey Wilmington DE 2847 20 M 20/22 19-24 57:36.9 58:15.1 9:17/M
603 Chris Dambrosio New Castle DE 216 42 M 41/53 40-44 57:37.0 58:04.3 9:18/M
604 Aden Peterson Williston VT 2843 20 F 37/54 19-24 57:37.9 58:15.5 9:18/M
605 Brian Cunningham Wilmington DE 1649 35 M 57/67 35-39 57:38.3 58:15.9 9:18/M
606 Brandi Dudek Wayne PA 264 32 F 40/71 30-34 57:38.9 58:09.1 9:18/M
607 Ashley Mercado Lancaster PA 1369 28 F 43/69 25-29 57:40.0 57:55.4 9:18/M
608 Joel Schiller Wilmington DE 825 55 M 26/34 55-59 57:42.1 58:07.3 9:18/M
609 Debbie Firko Wilmington DE 296 35 F 32/72 35-39 57:43.3 58:32.2 9:19/M
610 Jen Jaqueth Wilmington DE 434 37 F 33/72 35-39 57:44.5 58:43.2 9:19/M
611 Fiona Saunders Wilmington DE 813 12 F 7/7 1-13 57:45.2 58:33.7 9:19/M
612 Tom Carper Wilmington DE 1040 65 M 4/8 65-69 57:48.3 59:10.6 9:19/M
613 John Mongan Avondale PA 621 52 M 35/45 50-54 57:48.6 58:44.4 9:19/M
614 Darin Stuiber Newark DE 1990 49 M 56/67 45-49 57:50.0 58:56.7 9:20/M
615 Mo Querey Wilmington DE 2539 40 F 36/75 40-44 57:50.4 58:26.4 9:20/M
616 Amy Scherer Wilmington DE 2910 27 F 44/69 25-29 57:52.8 57:56.4 9:20/M
617 Melanie Patrick Wilmington DE 702 45 F 25/52 45-49 57:54.7 58:41.9 9:20/M
618 Matt Pixler Elkton MD 725 43 M 42/53 40-44 57:56.5 58:48.5 9:21/M
619 Stephanie Myrick Newark DE 651 24 F 38/54 19-24 57:59.8 58:24.0 9:21/M
620 Ronald Mizell Media PA 1868 47 M 57/67 45-49 57:59.8 58:06.2 9:21/M
621 Matt Anthony Wilmington DE 68 38 M 58/67 35-39 58:02.0 58:55.8 9:22/M
622 Allison Bushey West Chester PA 162 25 F 45/69 25-29 58:02.6 58:25.4 9:22/M
623 Betsy Wilson Wake Forest NC 2037 40 F 37/75 40-44 58:04.4 58:48.3 9:22/M
624 Gary Soulsman Wilmington DE 889 61 M 12/22 60-64 58:05.2 59:02.3 9:22/M
625 Glenn Watson Wilmington DE 2017 32 M 34/43 30-34 58:05.5 58:07.3 9:22/M
626 Jerry Dieluterio Newark DE 2915 41 M 43/53 40-44 58:06.3 58:49.0 9:22/M
627 Robert Saunders Wilmington DE 4 46 M 58/67 45-49 58:09.0 58:56.5 9:23/M
628 Rosemary Berkowitz Newark DE 1593 50 F 16/37 50-54 58:10.1 58:36.0 9:23/M
629 Justin Williams Delaware City DE 985 40 M 44/53 40-44 58:13.3 59:20.8 9:23/M
630 Evan Peoples Wilmington DE 1383 21 M 21/22 19-24 58:13.4 58:47.3 9:23/M
631 Wendy Berger Chadds Ford PA 1590 50 F 17/37 50-54 58:16.4 58:29.8 9:24/M
632 Leigh-Anne Meginniss Wilmington DE 1857 27 F 46/69 25-29 58:18.0 58:28.9 9:24/M
633 Barbara Sypher Wilmington DE 919 49 F 26/52 45-49 58:18.7 58:33.0 9:24/M
634 Matthew Kopelian Wilmington DE 2506 41 M 45/53 40-44 58:23.9 59:38.9 9:25/M
635 Anne Wilkinson Wilmington DE 982 36 F 34/72 35-39 58:24.5 58:56.6 9:25/M
636 Tara Wilkinson Kennett Square PA 983 33 F 41/71 30-34 58:24.7 58:57.4 9:25/M
637 Ferris Wharton Wilmington DE 981 60 M 13/22 60-64 58:28.5 58:54.8 9:26/M
638 Jason Taylor Bear DE 921 31 M 35/43 30-34 58:34.4 58:46.3 9:27/M
639 Lidia Delsignore Yorklyn DE 235 43 F 38/75 40-44 58:34.4 59:15.8 9:27/M
640 Alyson Poppiti Claymont DE 735 36 F 35/72 35-39 58:35.4 59:01.7 9:27/M
641 Lauren Schneider Wilmington DE 1956 24 F 39/54 19-24 58:36.5 59:02.8 9:27/M
642 Ed Gabriels Brooklyn NY 2343 51 M 36/45 50-54 58:40.6 59:11.0 9:28/M
643 Daniel Wipf Newark DE 994 48 M 59/67 45-49 58:40.7 59:27.2 9:28/M
644 Bo Bujnowski Middletown DE 2848 42 M 46/53 40-44 58:43.4 59:32.1 9:28/M
645 Elizabeth Bujnowski Middletown DE 2849 41 F 39/75 40-44 58:43.7 59:31.5 9:28/M
646 Mollie Kerin Wilmington DE 1452 48 F 27/52 45-49 58:44.3 58:57.0 9:28/M
647 Stacey Schiller Wilmington DE 826 34 F 42/71 30-34 58:46.5 59:09.4 9:29/M
648 Laura Kuhn Hockessin DE 501 41 F 40/75 40-44 58:46.7 59:37.8 9:29/M
649 Tim Peffer Oxford PA 1917 51 M 37/45 50-54 58:46.8 59:35.3 9:29/M
650 Rob Patrick Wilmington DE 703 42 M 47/53 40-44 58:47.1 59:30.3 9:29/M
651 Tara Foley 2619 40 F 41/75 40-44 58:48.6 59:16.0 9:29/M
652 Stephen Stolle Newark DE 1988 31 M 36/43 30-34 58:54.7 59:06.3 9:30/M
653 Kara Kochenash Newark DE 2299 38 F 36/72 35-39 58:56.3 59:40.0 9:30/M
654 Charlie Wilson Wilmington DE 989 14 M 14/15 14-18 58:56.9 59:43.2 9:30/M
655 Jessica Wilson Wilmington DE 990 48 F 28/52 45-49 58:57.3 59:42.9 9:30/M
656 Amanda Guerin Wilmington DE 1508 22 F 40/54 19-24 58:57.7 59:55.2 9:30/M
657 Dawn Dombchik Wilmington DE 259 40 F 42/75 40-44 58:57.7 59:49.6 9:30/M
658 Cort Wahlig Elkton MD 957 47 M 60/67 45-49 58:57.8 59:24.6 9:30/M
659 Jenn Fisher Townsend DE 298 34 F 43/71 30-34 59:00.2 59:09.6 9:31/M
660 Josh Galloway Newark DE 2618 28 M 42/49 25-29 59:01.0 59:02.2 9:31/M
661 Will Coger Wilmington DE 1507 23 M 22/22 19-24 59:03.0 1:00:00.9 9:31/M
662 Kelly Thomas Townsend DE 2296 28 F 47/69 25-29 59:03.1 59:23.3 9:31/M
663 Kimberly Vega Middletown DE 1244 35 F 37/72 35-39 59:03.3 59:11.3 9:31/M
664 William Stahler Garnet Valley PA 1982 34 M 37/43 30-34 59:05.0 1:00:07.2 9:32/M
665 Rudolph Antonini Newark DE 69 63 M 14/22 60-64 59:10.7 1:00:39.8 9:33/M
666 Lisa Tash Wilmington DE 2600 29 F 48/69 25-29 59:17.9 59:32.5 9:34/M
667 Jeff Moore Elkton MD 625 53 M 38/45 50-54 59:18.5 1:00:08.0 9:34/M
668 Ingrid Reichert New York NY 2306 22 F 41/54 19-24 59:20.3 59:20.4 9:34/M
669 Nick Angeloni Landenberg PA 1566 18 M 15/15 14-18 59:20.9 59:47.6 9:34/M
670 Alix McCabe Chadds Ford PA 587 16 F 21/26 14-18 59:21.1 59:47.4 9:34/M
671 Jaynee Krippel Joliet IL 500 23 F 42/54 19-24 59:21.1 59:43.2 9:34/M
672 Julia Tims Wilmington DE 2207 44 F 43/75 40-44 59:21.1 1:00:03.4 9:34/M
673 Christine Rowland Wilmington DE 803 29 F 49/69 25-29 59:25.6 1:00:10.2 9:35/M
674 Abigail Bartoshesky Grapevine TX 2212 40 F 44/75 40-44 59:26.5 1:00:13.2 9:35/M
675 Jen Epler Wilmington DE 274 46 F 29/52 45-49 59:27.7 1:00:25.0 9:35/M
676 Charles Auer Newark DE 78 62 M 15/22 60-64 59:28.1 59:50.5 9:35/M
677 Joseph Plevelich West Chester PA 1390 61 M 16/22 60-64 59:28.5 59:29.6 9:35/M
678 Claudia Shannon Wilmington DE 845 49 F 30/52 45-49 59:29.6 1:00:29.8 9:36/M
679 Kathy Steiner Wilmington DE 1226 50 F 18/37 50-54 59:29.9 1:00:30.6 9:36/M
680 Tom Butler North East MD 165 56 M 27/34 55-59 59:30.3 1:00:28.2 9:36/M
681 Anthony Casale Hockessin DE 2240 47 M 61/67 45-49 59:30.9 59:59.5 9:36/M
682 Alice Ross-Biddle Newark DE 1948 38 F 38/72 35-39 59:30.9 1:00:22.4 9:36/M
683 Jen Gaalswyk Lancaster PA 2401 41 F 45/75 40-44 59:31.0 1:00:22.3 9:36/M
684 Kyle Miller Newark DE 2525 25 M 43/49 25-29 59:31.2 59:34.5 9:36/M
685 Richard McCall Chesapeake City MD 591 55 M 28/34 55-59 59:34.4 1:00:30.8 9:36/M
686 Mati Buccini Chadds Ford PA 154 39 F 39/72 35-39 59:35.0 1:00:03.1 9:37/M
687 Carol McMurrough Oxford PA 2544 45 F 31/52 45-49 59:38.0 59:48.5 9:37/M
688 Barbara Simon Wilmington DE 863 57 F 8/18 55-59 59:38.8 1:00:08.6 9:37/M
689 Emily Freeborn Wilmington DE 1079 26 F 50/69 25-29 59:39.9 59:52.9 9:37/M
690 Julie Bolden New York NY 2350 38 F 40/72 35-39 59:41.5 59:41.5 9:38/M
691 Nigel Benson Wilmington DE 1587 43 M 48/53 40-44 59:42.9 1:00:32.5 9:38/M
692 Jordyn Manucci Baltimore MD 570 30 F 44/71 30-34 59:43.0 1:00:03.1 9:38/M
693 William Klein Wilmington DE 497 39 M 59/67 35-39 59:43.8 1:00:49.8 9:38/M
694 Leigh McKinley Boston MA 1851 35 F 41/72 35-39 59:48.4 1:00:09.9 9:39/M
695 Ashley Altschuler New York NY 1562 40 M 49/53 40-44 59:52.2 1:00:18.8 9:39/M
696 Leah Brophy West Chester PA 143 26 F 51/69 25-29 59:52.4 1:00:45.7 9:39/M
697 Lauren Long Philadelphia PA 1133 27 F 52/69 25-29 59:52.6 1:00:45.5 9:39/M
698 Suzanne Shoemaker Wilmington DE 857 43 F 46/75 40-44 59:53.7 1:00:00.4 9:40/M
699 Allison Haney Wilmington DE 361 39 F 42/72 35-39 59:57.9 1:00:42.1 9:40/M
700 Camille Dinon Newark DE 1675 40 F 47/75 40-44 59:58.0 1:00:39.9 9:40/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Pace
701 Lauren Martell Penns Grove NJ 2530 33 F 45/71 30-34 1:00:02.1 1:00:05.2 9:41/M
702 Chuck Simon Hockessin DE 1219 59 M 29/34 55-59 1:00:03.1 1:00:57.2 9:41/M
703 Katie Skrobot Wilmington DE 2309 38 F 43/72 35-39 1:00:04.9 1:00:29.2 9:41/M
704 Andrew Naughton Quincy IL 657 49 M 62/67 45-49 1:00:05.9 1:00:56.1 9:41/M
705 Susanne Fleming West Grove PA 1491 37 F 44/72 35-39 1:00:10.3 1:01:19.6 9:42/M
706 Andrew Rigney Camden Wyoming DE 1942 39 M 60/67 35-39 1:00:10.6 1:01:05.7 9:42/M
707 Margaret Juliano Media PA 2294 38 F 45/72 35-39 1:00:10.8 1:00:23.0 9:42/M
708 Michen Hinman Wilmington DE 2050 54 F 19/37 50-54 1:00:11.7 1:00:38.6 9:42/M
709 Jessie Hinman Wilmington DE 2051 25 M 44/49 25-29 1:00:12.1 1:00:38.7 9:43/M
710 Alpana Khairom Newark DE 494 34 F 46/71 30-34 1:00:12.7 1:00:46.9 9:43/M
711 Sharon Fanning Wilmington DE 281 44 F 48/75 40-44 1:00:13.0 1:00:20.9 9:43/M
712 Chrystine Tadler Wilmington DE 1233 26 F 53/69 25-29 1:00:14.2 1:00:54.5 9:43/M
713 Stephanie Quinn Wilmington DE 2502 26 F 54/69 25-29 1:00:15.6 1:00:24.6 9:43/M
714 Joanna Saxberg Clayton DE 818 47 F 32/52 45-49 1:00:17.0 1:01:15.5 9:43/M
715 Heather Hanson Wilmington DE 364 30 F 47/71 30-34 1:00:17.8 1:00:35.5 9:43/M
716 Vicky Sullivan Wilmington DE 915 37 F 46/72 35-39 1:00:22.7 1:01:16.3 9:44/M
717 Marianne Lockwood- Del Genio Newark DE 532 48 F 33/52 45-49 1:00:30.3 1:01:13.0 9:45/M
718 Nancy Hastings Newark DE 377 41 F 49/75 40-44 1:00:32.3 1:01:14.2 9:46/M
719 Jack Fields Morton PA 1077 62 M 17/22 60-64 1:00:33.0 1:00:59.1 9:46/M
720 Wendy Schickler Chadds Ford PA 821 59 F 9/18 55-59 1:00:36.0 1:01:05.0 9:46/M
721 Jamie Schickler Chadds Ford PA 820 25 F 55/69 25-29 1:00:36.5 1:01:05.3 9:46/M
722 Stephan Schwarz Wilmington DE 1208 50 M 39/45 50-54 1:00:40.7 1:01:24.2 9:47/M
723 Edward Schiavi Wilmington DE 2281 45 M 63/67 45-49 1:00:40.9 1:01:24.6 9:47/M
724 Jennifer Hamer-Maansson Wilmington DE 357 36 F 47/72 35-39 1:00:43.7 1:01:22.0 9:48/M
725 Mallory Kerin Wilmington DE 1456 18 F 22/26 14-18 1:00:44.7 1:00:57.4 9:48/M
726 Dawn Sullivan Wilmington DE 2689 43 F 50/75 40-44 1:00:44.8 1:01:18.8 9:48/M
727 Jennifer Lapira Wilmington DE 505 43 F 51/75 40-44 1:00:45.1 1:01:18.6 9:48/M
728 Deborah Ross Wilmington DE 799 41 F 52/75 40-44 1:00:45.4 1:00:57.8 9:48/M
729 Annie Coons Wilmington DE 200 46 F 34/52 45-49 1:00:45.7 1:00:57.8 9:48/M
730 Christine Hunkele Elmer NJ 1773 26 F 56/69 25-29 1:00:46.0 1:01:00.2 9:48/M
731 Bill Victolee Elmer NJ 2011 29 M 45/49 25-29 1:00:46.0 1:01:00.2 9:48/M
732 Damali Thomas Wilmington DE 2405 33 F 48/71 30-34 1:00:53.8 1:01:09.2 9:49/M
733 Linda Jacobs Mount Laurel NJ 433 50 F 20/37 50-54 1:00:53.8 1:00:57.5 9:49/M
734 Jim Keane Newark DE 469 68 M 5/8 65-69 1:00:57.2 1:01:04.7 9:50/M
735 Bill Wipf New Castle DE 2504 51 M 40/45 50-54 1:01:00.8 1:01:46.5 9:50/M
736 Megan Beattie Arlington VA 1585 29 F 57/69 25-29 1:01:03.4 1:01:13.5 9:51/M
737 Joan Malone Cochranville PA 1360 48 F 35/52 45-49 1:01:03.8 1:01:11.3 9:51/M
738 Robin Kauffman Chadds Ford PA 1119 51 F 21/37 50-54 1:01:04.1 1:01:17.6 9:51/M
739 Jennifer Schwab Pennsville NJ 837 31 F 49/71 30-34 1:01:05.6 1:01:07.6 9:51/M
740 Stacey Lecompte Elkton MD 1813 33 F 50/71 30-34 1:01:06.1 1:02:17.2 9:51/M
741 Adam Lecompte Elkton MD 2341 35 M 61/67 35-39 1:01:06.7 1:02:17.3 9:51/M
742 Sarah Wise Newark DE 2039 22 F 43/54 19-24 1:01:09.6 1:01:49.3 9:52/M
743 Kristi Klindienst Virginia Beach VA 498 36 F 48/72 35-39 1:01:09.7 1:01:32.9 9:52/M
744 Denise Bates Hockessin DE 93 42 F 53/75 40-44 1:01:15.1 1:01:49.2 9:53/M
745 Sidney Kerin Wilmington DE 1457 14 F 23/26 14-18 1:01:16.9 1:01:30.4 9:53/M
746 Sarah Noonan-Davis Wilmington DE 665 31 F 51/71 30-34 1:01:17.0 1:02:17.9 9:53/M
747 Debra Yarrington Wilmington DE 2044 48 F 36/52 45-49 1:01:19.5 1:02:04.1 9:53/M
748 David Ridge Aliso Viejo CA 2908 59 M 30/34 55-59 1:01:20.1 1:01:35.3 9:54/M
749 Marianne McLendon Mc Lean VA 2876 55 F 10/18 55-59 1:01:20.2 1:01:35.8 9:54/M
750 Russell Brannan Lincoln University PA 1031 58 M 31/34 55-59 1:01:23.0 1:02:37.0 9:54/M
751 Mary Brannan Lincoln University PA 1030 52 F 22/37 50-54 1:01:23.7 1:02:37.0 9:54/M
752 Mike Parker East Palestine OH 696 36 M 62/67 35-39 1:01:24.9 1:02:12.4 9:54/M
753 Scott Vandiver Wilmington DE 2875 49 M 64/67 45-49 1:01:27.3 1:02:17.0 9:55/M
754 Karen Cox Bear DE 1640 41 F 54/75 40-44 1:01:36.4 1:02:27.2 9:56/M
755 Deron Cox Bear DE 2508 41 M 50/53 40-44 1:01:36.6 1:02:27.8 9:56/M
756 Jen Yuan Philadelphia PA 1004 47 F 37/52 45-49 1:01:41.2 1:02:54.5 9:57/M
757 Dawn Rittenhouse Wilmington DE 776 54 F 23/37 50-54 1:01:42.7 1:02:41.1 9:57/M
758 Gregory Permar Kennett Square PA 716 30 M 38/43 30-34 1:01:43.6 1:02:41.9 9:57/M
759 Jacquie Rittenhouse Wilmington DE 777 23 F 44/54 19-24 1:01:43.8 1:02:42.9 9:57/M
760 Susan Downing Conshohocken PA 2697 41 F 55/75 40-44 1:01:45.0 1:02:44.5 9:58/M
761 Liz Mongan Avondale PA 1169 24 F 45/54 19-24 1:01:47.7 1:02:43.5 9:58/M
762 Amy Brett Wilmington DE 1032 27 F 58/69 25-29 1:01:47.7 1:02:26.1 9:58/M
763 Leah Berrick Wilmington DE 107 25 F 59/69 25-29 1:01:50.6 1:02:41.1 9:58/M
764 Penny Rodrick-Williams Newark DE 2866 40 F 56/75 40-44 1:01:53.6 1:02:53.4 9:59/M
765 Ronald Coppola Wilmington DE 2516 42 M 51/53 40-44 1:01:58.9 1:02:05.4 10:00/M
766 Katherine Tornabene Liverpool NY 932 30 F 52/71 30-34 1:02:00.9 1:02:09.7 10:00/M
767 Kary Graser Middletown DE 345 40 F 57/75 40-44 1:02:01.4 1:02:09.7 10:00/M
768 Carly Zych Lewes DE 1012 38 F 49/72 35-39 1:02:12.5 1:02:34.9 10:02/M
769 Michelle Scott Newark DE 1213 44 F 58/75 40-44 1:02:12.7 1:02:29.8 10:02/M
770 Kathy Storm Wilmington DE 1229 46 F 38/52 45-49 1:02:14.5 1:03:11.2 10:02/M
771 Casey Lawless Hockessin DE 513 21 F 46/54 19-24 1:02:23.9 1:03:18.7 10:04/M
772 Jessica Lauver Newark DE 512 35 F 50/72 35-39 1:02:29.7 1:03:32.8 10:05/M
773 Tricia Ewing Wilmington DE 280 42 F 59/75 40-44 1:02:33.1 1:03:09.8 10:05/M
774 Mindy Coppola Wilmington DE 1294 41 F 60/75 40-44 1:02:33.5 1:02:40.9 10:05/M
775 Susa Barker Elkton MD 1017 51 F 24/37 50-54 1:02:37.1 1:03:28.0 10:06/M
776 Calvin Donohue Wilmington DE 2690 10 M 8/9 1-13 1:02:38.0 1:03:12.1 10:06/M
777 Mandy Bartoshesky Philadelphia PA 92 37 F 51/72 35-39 1:02:41.1 1:03:24.2 10:07/M
778 Brett Stein Philadelphia PA 903 35 M 63/67 35-39 1:02:42.6 1:03:24.6 10:07/M
779 Deborah Zarek Wilmington DE 1005 39 F 52/72 35-39 1:02:44.2 1:03:19.1 10:07/M
780 Patti Poore Newark DE 730 35 F 53/72 35-39 1:02:45.6 1:03:27.9 10:07/M
781 Lisa Bledy Wilmington DE 126 35 F 54/72 35-39 1:02:58.7 1:03:46.3 10:09/M
782 Lori Buzgon Philadelphia PA 168 32 F 53/71 30-34 1:02:58.7 1:03:46.3 10:09/M
783 Justin Hunter Claymont DE 1774 27 M 46/49 25-29 1:03:00.5 1:03:30.9 10:10/M
784 Doug Gramiak Wilmington DE 1481 46 M 65/67 45-49 1:03:01.2 1:03:14.2 10:10/M
785 Carter Gramiak Wilmington DE 1480 10 M 9/9 1-13 1:03:02.7 1:03:14.3 10:10/M
786 Donna Klimowicz Newark DE 1805 59 F 11/18 55-59 1:03:07.8 1:03:24.9 10:11/M
787 Kerith Wang Wilmington DE 1421 18 F 24/26 14-18 1:03:09.5 1:03:28.7 10:11/M
788 Joe Sobieski Wilmington DE 886 53 M 41/45 50-54 1:03:10.5 1:03:29.7 10:11/M
789 Marshall Manlove Newark DE 2694 50 M 42/45 50-54 1:03:14.9 1:04:10.1 10:12/M
790 Joan Siegle Chadds Ford PA 1531 55 F 12/18 55-59 1:03:17.6 1:03:26.7 10:12/M
791 Devon Adams Wilmington DE 1013 27 F 60/69 25-29 1:03:26.5 1:03:42.0 10:14/M
792 Jason Sparklin Wilmington DE 890 35 M 64/67 35-39 1:03:30.1 1:04:36.4 10:15/M
793 Kaecey McCormick Elkton MD 595 35 F 55/72 35-39 1:03:34.2 1:04:14.0 10:15/M
794 Elizabeth Storm Wilmington DE 1228 17 F 25/26 14-18 1:03:36.7 1:04:29.8 10:15/M
795 Kellie Smith Wilmington DE 1977 35 F 56/72 35-39 1:03:37.6 1:04:19.3 10:16/M
796 Sally Prendergast Wilmington DE 1931 46 F 39/52 45-49 1:03:42.0 1:04:23.7 10:16/M
797 Kimberly Markle Avondale PA 2616 44 F 61/75 40-44 1:03:42.2 1:04:23.8 10:16/M
798 Kathy Testa Wilmington DE 924 41 F 62/75 40-44 1:03:45.9 1:04:35.3 10:17/M
799 Kristine Diehl Wilmington DE 2903 46 F 40/52 45-49 1:03:52.6 1:04:00.3 10:18/M
800 Daniel Mendoza Coatesville PA 2873 29 M 47/49 25-29 1:03:53.5 1:04:51.7 10:18/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Pace
801 Anthony Eiler Middletown DE 1689 26 M 48/49 25-29 1:04:00.9 1:04:33.5 10:19/M
802 Jack Dolmetsch Wilmington DE 1063 74 M 2/3 70-99 1:04:02.7 1:04:24.0 10:20/M
803 Candyce Pizzala Newark DE 1927 54 F 25/37 50-54 1:04:10.8 1:05:00.8 10:21/M
804 Yzaguirre Jeanine Newark DE 2614 50 F 26/37 50-54 1:04:12.3 1:04:55.7 10:21/M
805 Dana Steinbrunner Newark DE 2238 33 F 54/71 30-34 1:04:21.5 1:04:25.0 10:23/M
806 Dihn Arthurs Wilmington DE 2691 51 F 27/37 50-54 1:04:26.1 1:04:29.7 10:24/M
807 Carrie Rutt Middletown DE 804 42 F 63/75 40-44 1:04:36.7 1:04:48.6 10:25/M
808 Tom Rutt Middletown DE 805 42 M 52/53 40-44 1:04:37.0 1:04:48.9 10:25/M
809 Dennis Wessel Wilmington DE 2297 53 M 43/45 50-54 1:04:46.3 1:05:01.2 10:27/M
810 Kylie Melvin Wilmington DE 611 22 F 47/54 19-24 1:04:48.0 1:05:29.2 10:27/M
811 James Sahm Metairie LA 809 44 M 53/53 40-44 1:04:51.8 1:05:23.4 10:28/M
812 Hugh Campbell Wilmington DE 2605 88 M 3/3 70-99 1:04:56.1 1:05:15.5 10:28/M
813 Katherine Eiler Middletown DE 1688 26 F 61/69 25-29 1:05:01.3 1:05:34.0 10:29/M
814 Keely Warrick Wilmington DE 2707 32 F 55/71 30-34 1:05:17.1 1:06:27.9 10:32/M
815 Young Avril Raleigh NC 2708 34 F 56/71 30-34 1:05:17.5 1:06:29.0 10:32/M
816 Michael Boggus Newark DE 2922 31 M 39/43 30-34 1:05:20.4 1:05:27.8 10:32/M
817 Faheemah Mustafaa Ann Arbor MI 649 29 F 62/69 25-29 1:05:24.4 1:06:20.4 10:33/M
818 Monica Tisack Chadds Ford PA 928 41 F 64/75 40-44 1:05:39.4 1:06:25.7 10:35/M
819 Jennifer Schneider Chadds Ford PA 832 47 F 41/52 45-49 1:05:39.4 1:06:26.0 10:35/M
820 Jennifer Scarpitti Hockessin DE 1206 40 F 65/75 40-44 1:05:40.3 1:06:18.9 10:35/M
821 Eric Marshall Wilmington DE 2518 32 M 40/43 30-34 1:05:45.2 1:06:37.5 10:36/M
822 Jeremy Sedgwick Elkton MD 2628 60 M 18/22 60-64 1:05:49.9 1:07:02.0 10:37/M
823 Alex Schupp Bear DE 2629 30 M 41/43 30-34 1:05:50.5 1:07:02.1 10:37/M
824 Danielle Belardo Philadelphia PA 2067 27 F 63/69 25-29 1:05:53.4 1:06:56.7 10:38/M
825 Ryan Poulsen Wilmington DE 741 26 M 49/49 25-29 1:05:54.0 1:06:29.9 10:38/M
826 Robin Jadick Landenberg PA 2069 30 F 57/71 30-34 1:05:54.3 1:06:56.6 10:38/M
827 Mike Gondeck Dover DE 1084 48 M 66/67 45-49 1:05:55.0 1:06:57.6 10:38/M
828 Amanda Kelly Glen Mills PA 480 33 F 58/71 30-34 1:05:56.7 1:06:36.1 10:38/M
829 Dana Ryan West Chester PA 806 33 F 59/71 30-34 1:06:08.8 1:07:06.6 10:40/M
830 Jennifer Fanz Woodstown NJ 282 38 F 57/72 35-39 1:06:10.5 1:07:07.5 10:40/M
831 Bonnie Harper Hockessin DE 368 49 F 42/52 45-49 1:06:13.2 1:06:46.9 10:41/M
832 Charmaine Dill Townsend DE 249 58 F 13/18 55-59 1:06:33.1 1:06:52.8 10:44/M
833 Carey Pauley Wilmington DE 708 43 F 66/75 40-44 1:06:35.5 1:07:17.5 10:44/M
834 Daniel Jefferis V Garnet Valley PA 439 37 M 65/67 35-39 1:06:40.8 1:07:59.2 10:45/M
835 Melissa Gopez Wilmington DE 338 34 F 60/71 30-34 1:06:44.6 1:07:57.8 10:46/M
836 Janet Jobes Landenberg PA 1114 45 F 43/52 45-49 1:06:46.2 1:07:37.7 10:46/M
837 Anabella Raika Lincoln University PA 1514 14 F 26/26 14-18 1:06:50.0 1:07:22.1 10:47/M
838 Soosan Raika Lincoln University PA 1516 37 F 58/72 35-39 1:06:50.1 1:07:22.0 10:47/M
839 Lia Belardo Newark DE 102 31 F 61/71 30-34 1:06:52.5 1:07:58.7 10:47/M
840 Kristen Bruce Wilmington DE 1614 36 F 59/72 35-39 1:07:04.8 1:07:19.0 10:49/M
841 Jessica Healy Wilmington DE 378 37 F 60/72 35-39 1:07:05.9 1:07:19.7 10:49/M
842 Brent Burdge Wilmington DE 1036 55 M 32/34 55-59 1:07:06.8 1:08:12.0 10:49/M
843 Heather Horne Middletown DE 410 39 F 61/72 35-39 1:07:10.6 1:08:12.2 10:50/M
844 Marsha Wood Wilmington DE 2626 59 F 14/18 55-59 1:07:12.2 1:08:11.5 10:50/M
845 Rachel Swartz Newark DE 2307 29 F 64/69 25-29 1:07:28.7 1:08:38.8 10:53/M
846 Carla Anderson New Castle DE 67 58 F 15/18 55-59 1:07:33.7 1:08:43.6 10:54/M
847 Christine Finkle Woodstown NJ 293 21 F 48/54 19-24 1:07:36.9 1:07:41.6 10:54/M
848 Joyce Finkle Woodstown NJ 294 52 F 28/37 50-54 1:07:37.4 1:07:41.8 10:54/M
849 Brooke Lehman Newark DE 522 31 F 62/71 30-34 1:07:37.4 1:08:18.6 10:54/M
850 Paula Dudley West Chester PA 1681 49 F 44/52 45-49 1:07:43.7 1:08:48.8 10:55/M
851 Maryann Platz Kennett Square PA 2604 55 F 16/18 55-59 1:07:44.4 1:08:50.0 10:55/M
852 Lisa Bilodeau Wilmington DE 2709 52 F 29/37 50-54 1:07:46.1 1:08:23.1 10:56/M
853 Jan Goodman Wilmington DE 1322 49 F 45/52 45-49 1:07:52.5 1:08:55.5 10:57/M
854 Caryn Bleazard West Grove PA 1028 33 F 63/71 30-34 1:07:54.4 1:08:46.2 10:57/M
855 Jackie Owens Hockessin DE 2532 49 F 46/52 45-49 1:07:55.0 1:08:31.9 10:57/M
856 Christine Fay Middletown DE 2505 48 F 47/52 45-49 1:07:58.2 1:08:47.0 10:58/M
857 Carrie Casey Wilmington DE 1281 41 F 67/75 40-44 1:08:00.1 1:08:35.7 10:58/M
858 Nora Sadler Chadds Ford PA 808 61 F 2/4 60-64 1:08:02.1 1:09:09.3 10:58/M
859 Kristin Nicholson West Chester PA 663 33 F 64/71 30-34 1:08:08.4 1:08:58.7 10:59/M
860 Anna Moore Wilmington DE 624 50 F 30/37 50-54 1:08:12.0 1:09:01.4 11:00/M
861 Ellen Conaty Wilmington DE 1287 45 F 48/52 45-49 1:08:14.0 1:08:50.0 11:00/M
862 Frank Rispoli Wilmington DE 775 62 M 19/22 60-64 1:08:18.8 1:08:38.6 11:01/M
863 Kate Duncan Morristown NJ 2622 43 F 68/75 40-44 1:08:23.0 1:08:28.0 11:02/M
864 Chrissy Hartley Springfield PA 1334 24 F 49/54 19-24 1:08:24.9 1:08:45.6 11:02/M
865 Amy Duncan Madison NJ 2623 44 F 69/75 40-44 1:08:36.9 1:08:44.9 11:04/M
866 Becky Polini Wilmington DE 1182 27 F 65/69 25-29 1:08:37.8 1:08:51.7 11:04/M
867 Angela Leahan Wilmington DE 1353 48 F 49/52 45-49 1:08:40.7 1:09:37.2 11:05/M
868 Melissa Ianetta Wilmington DE 425 43 F 70/75 40-44 1:08:51.7 1:09:13.9 11:06/M
869 Terri Stuiber Newark DE 1989 52 F 31/37 50-54 1:08:56.3 1:10:03.7 11:07/M
870 Michelle Kerr Jeannette PA 1797 37 F 62/72 35-39 1:08:58.4 1:09:43.4 11:07/M
871 Alexis Cutonilli Newark DE 2685 23 F 50/54 19-24 1:09:09.2 1:10:18.0 11:09/M
872 Alice Hoffman Wilmington DE 1460 50 F 32/37 50-54 1:09:18.7 1:10:11.6 11:11/M
873 Jennifer Brown Wilmington DE 1035 38 F 63/72 35-39 1:09:20.5 1:10:27.6 11:11/M
874 Elizabeth Schreppler Wilmington DE 2521 54 F 33/37 50-54 1:09:22.8 1:10:20.1 11:11/M
875 Alan Fink Wilmington DE 289 66 M 6/8 65-69 1:09:40.2 1:09:47.1 11:14/M
876 Marcia Manno Wilmington DE 568 40 F 71/75 40-44 1:09:46.0 1:10:10.4 11:15/M
877 Jonathan Jaffe Wilmington DE 1344 61 M 20/22 60-64 1:09:48.6 1:10:20.2 11:15/M
878 Jamie Gillan Kensington MD 329 30 F 65/71 30-34 1:09:58.5 1:10:04.2 11:17/M
879 Louis Bartoshesky Wilmington DE 2206 67 M 7/8 65-69 1:10:04.1 1:10:43.8 11:18/M
880 Carol Phillips Herndon VA 722 57 F 17/18 55-59 1:10:17.1 1:10:38.1 11:20/M
881 Bill Goeller Wilmington DE 1728 61 M 21/22 60-64 1:10:17.6 1:11:07.6 11:20/M
882 Jamie Ackerle Swedesboro NJ 1557 36 F 64/72 35-39 1:10:19.1 1:11:19.5 11:20/M
883 Sarah Berninger Wilmington DE 1594 52 F 34/37 50-54 1:10:20.6 1:11:17.7 11:21/M
884 Charity Haynes New Castle DE 1089 25 F 66/69 25-29 1:10:44.5 1:11:40.8 11:25/M
885 Karen McDermott Liverpool NY 1849 59 F 18/18 55-59 1:11:07.3 1:11:16.7 11:28/M
886 Merrill Strange Amissville VA 2698 63 F 3/4 60-64 1:11:12.3 1:11:52.5 11:29/M
887 Lauren Erkenbrecher Chadds Ford PA 1075 35 F 65/72 35-39 1:11:12.4 1:11:52.3 11:29/M
888 Daniel Ciolek Wilmington DE 1630 49 M 67/67 45-49 1:11:15.5 1:11:37.7 11:30/M
889 Christine Cesario Wilmington DE 1624 31 F 66/71 30-34 1:11:18.7 1:11:38.6 11:30/M
890 Joseph Desmond Bel Air MD 1665 54 M 44/45 50-54 1:11:19.9 1:11:38.2 11:30/M
891 Yvonne Merriweather Mount Pleasant SC 2879 43 F 72/75 40-44 1:11:35.4 1:12:34.8 11:33/M
892 April Geraci Marcus Hook PA 1723 30 F 67/71 30-34 1:11:47.7 1:12:53.1 11:35/M
893 Barrie Davenport Pennsville NJ 1657 56 M 33/34 55-59 1:11:50.5 1:12:39.3 11:35/M
894 Jennifer Davenport-Slad Pennsville NJ 1658 34 F 68/71 30-34 1:11:51.0 1:12:39.7 11:35/M
895 Chris Moore Newark DE 2859 39 M 66/67 35-39 1:12:32.0 1:13:43.0 11:42/M
896 Nicole Stecca New Castle DE 899 19 F 51/54 19-24 1:12:32.9 1:13:12.1 11:42/M
897 Jamie Willis Wilmington DE 988 22 F 52/54 19-24 1:12:33.2 1:13:12.1 11:42/M
898 Megan Gerhart Newark DE 322 21 F 53/54 19-24 1:12:35.4 1:13:19.6 11:42/M
899 Kate Bayard Wilmington DE 97 40 F 73/75 40-44 1:12:53.8 1:13:53.3 11:45/M
900 Chrissy Hower Wilmington DE 418 32 F 69/71 30-34 1:13:06.5 1:14:08.7 11:47/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Pace
901 Stephanie Sukeforth Portland ME 910 29 F 67/69 25-29 1:13:19.4 1:14:18.3 11:50/M
902 Sharon Miner Wilmington DE 616 49 F 50/52 45-49 1:13:19.5 1:14:18.4 11:50/M
903 Julie Saunders Wilmington DE 18 43 F 74/75 40-44 1:13:24.9 1:14:12.7 11:50/M
904 Missy Houghton Wilmington DE 2630 34 F 70/71 30-34 1:14:06.1 1:15:12.5 11:57/M
905 Robert Young Wilmington DE 1002 60 M 22/22 60-64 1:14:10.9 1:14:28.4 11:58/M
906 Heather Connor Swedesboro NJ 1631 41 F 75/75 40-44 1:14:21.7 1:15:30.5 12:00/M
907 Alexandra Durand Dover DE 267 36 F 66/72 35-39 1:14:22.3 1:15:30.9 12:00/M
908 Amy Smith Pittston PA 1221 37 F 67/72 35-39 1:14:41.0 1:15:53.5 12:03/M
909 Betty Olmstead Wilmington DE 1174 67 F 1/1 65-69 1:14:58.9 1:15:40.9 12:05/M
910 Amanda Brown Wilmington DE 144 26 F 68/69 25-29 1:15:47.9 1:16:32.3 12:13/M
911 Sophie Day Newark DE 226 23 F 54/54 19-24 1:15:52.1 1:16:28.9 12:14/M
912 Barbi Hojnicki Bear DE 394 45 F 51/52 45-49 1:15:56.3 1:16:11.1 12:15/M
913 Tami Cooper Wilmington DE 202 48 F 52/52 45-49 1:15:56.9 1:17:01.9 12:15/M
914 Eve English Newark DE 273 51 F 35/37 50-54 1:15:57.4 1:16:34.3 12:15/M
915 Anne Alper Metairie LA 59 38 F 68/72 35-39 1:16:21.8 1:16:54.0 12:19/M
916 Andrew Huber Landenberg PA 420 39 M 67/67 35-39 1:17:03.8 1:18:12.4 12:26/M
917 Jody Huber Landenberg PA 421 35 F 69/72 35-39 1:17:07.2 1:18:12.5 12:26/M
918 Nicole Skrobot Wilmington DE 2310 35 F 70/72 35-39 1:17:30.8 1:17:54.4 12:30/M
919 Dora Taylor Newark DE 2298 38 F 71/72 35-39 1:17:49.7 1:18:59.5 12:33/M
920 Bill Lynn Newark DE 1134 56 M 34/34 55-59 1:18:14.4 1:19:10.4 12:37/M
921 Ralph McKinney Wilmington DE 604 67 M 8/8 65-69 1:20:03.8 1:20:21.9 12:55/M
922 Denise Yocum Pitman NJ 2603 61 F 4/4 60-64 1:21:27.6 1:21:51.2 13:08/M
923 Brooke Carroll Wilmington DE 2515 50 F 36/37 50-54 1:21:34.3 1:22:37.5 13:09/M
924 Ryan Arthurton Wilmington DE 77 34 M 42/43 30-34 1:21:37.0 1:21:37.0 13:10/M
925 Candice Atkinson Mickleton NJ 1015 28 F 69/69 25-29 1:21:37.0 1:21:48.7 13:10/M
926 Sherri Johnson Mickleton NJ 1115 54 F 37/37 50-54 1:21:38.4 1:21:49.7 13:10/M
927 Tom McDonough Wilmington DE 2699 52 M 45/45 50-54 1:22:24.1 1:23:06.1 13:17/M
928 Bradley Lanigan Riverview FL 504 32 M 43/43 30-34 1:24:30.6 1:25:26.0 13:38/M
929 Heidi Garrison New Castle DE 318 37 F 72/72 35-39 1:25:44.2 1:26:52.9 13:50/M
930 Kelly Delaney New Castle DE 234 31 F 71/71 30-34 1:25:46.7 1:26:55.4 13:50/M