NOVA Timing Systems

34th PNC Bank Run Walk for MS 5k

Overall Finish List

November 22, 2012


Sponsored by Highmark Delaware

NOVA Timing Systems

Overall Finish List

November 22, 2012


 


 Nova Timing Systems (using MyLaps BibTag Technology)

Age Group Results

Email Corrections

Sunny, Cold 40 degrees/Wilmington, DE


5K

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Mike Obrian Bear DE 2846 22 M 1 Open 15:37.9 15:37.9 5:02/M
2 Silvia Pepe Wilmington DE 2938 19 M 2 Open 15:42.3 15:42.3 5:04/M
3 Jack Curtis Bryn Mawr PA 1650 18 M 3 Open 15:55.6 15:55.6 5:08/M
4 Jason Hoover Wilmington DE 3432 26 M 1/77 25-29 16:24.3 16:24.3 5:17/M
5 Carl Blickle Roanoke VA 1276 27 M 2/77 25-29 16:33.9 16:33.9 5:20/M
6 Chris Kenzle Avondale PA 2352 16 M 1/58 14-18 16:42.1 16:42.1 5:23/M
7 Eric Hoover Wilmington DE 3454 26 M 3/77 25-29 16:43.2 16:44.0 5:24/M
8 James Townsend Middletown DE 2624 23 M 1/55 19-24 17:00.6 17:00.6 5:29/M
9 Andrew Mason Wilmington DE 1361 19 M 2/55 19-24 17:13.1 17:13.1 5:33/M
10 Henry Roosevelt Pocopson PA 1946 27 M 4/77 25-29 17:20.6 17:20.6 5:35/M
11 Nathaniel Erb-Satullo Lanesboro MA 275 27 M 5/77 25-29 17:27.5 17:27.5 5:38/M
12 Brendan Harris Wilmington DE 2868 16 M 2/58 14-18 17:28.1 17:29.5 5:38/M
13 Matt Obrian Baltimore MD 2210 27 M 6/77 25-29 17:31.1 17:32.4 5:39/M
14 Mark Hannagan Newark DE 2047 21 M 3/55 19-24 17:33.0 17:33.0 5:40/M
15 Bran Bushey West Chester PA 163 17 M 3/58 14-18 17:48.1 17:48.1 5:45/M
16 Ricky Komdat Newark DE 499 26 M 7/77 25-29 17:57.9 18:00.8 5:47/M
17 Austin Knight Newark DE 2553 28 M 8/77 25-29 18:06.8 18:07.7 5:50/M
18 Emily Frydryck Wilmington DE 2663 19 F 1 Open 18:16.4 18:18.2 5:54/M
19 Chris Payne Wilmington DE 1913 25 M 9/77 25-29 18:16.8 18:18.6 5:54/M
20 Adam Kalamchi New York NY 459 30 M 1/59 30-34 18:21.9 18:21.9 5:55/M
21 Molly Parsons Newark DE 2716 20 F 2 Open 18:26.8 18:26.8 5:57/M
22 Matthew Grieshaber Avondale PA 1087 20 M 4/55 19-24 18:27.5 18:28.0 5:57/M
23 Nick Jacobs Wilmington DE 1779 26 M 10/77 25-29 18:33.1 18:38.7 5:59/M
24 Xavier Alvarez Elkton MD 1563 17 M 4/58 14-18 18:35.0 18:36.2 6:00/M
25 Ben Roosevelt Pocopson PA 1947 23 M 5/55 19-24 18:46.0 18:50.4 6:03/M
26 Patrick McCoy Wilmington DE 1150 50 M 1/60 50-54 18:48.0 18:49.2 6:04/M
27 Mick Donnelly Aston PA 1304 43 M 1/81 40-44 18:52.4 18:52.4 6:05/M
28 Jennifer Watunya Wilmington DE 1525 22 F 3 Open 18:54.6 18:54.6 6:06/M
29 Adam Marshall Wilmington DE 2681 31 M 2/59 30-34 19:15.1 19:16.6 6:13/M
30 Katie MacKlin Wilmington DE 552 30 F 1/90 30-34 19:17.2 19:19.5 6:13/M
31 Brian Jobe Madison NJ 1113 35 M 1/61 35-39 19:21.1 19:21.4 6:15/M
32 Mark Muzzi Wilmington DE 650 38 M 2/61 35-39 19:22.3 19:23.6 6:15/M
33 Bill Rhodunda Wilmington DE 1937 49 M 1/71 45-49 19:22.4 19:30.1 6:15/M
34 David Marshall Wilmington DE 577 31 M 3/59 30-34 19:25.6 19:27.0 6:16/M
35 Grant Nicol Winston Salem NC 664 23 M 6/55 19-24 19:34.6 19:41.1 6:19/M
36 Azann Dawson 2217 9 M 1/88 1-13 19:36.6 19:36.6 6:19/M
37 Jacob Martin Troy NY 2714 26 M 11/77 25-29 19:37.1 19:41.5 6:20/M
38 Travis Kinnamon Kirkwood PA 2227 41 M 2/81 40-44 19:40.4 19:44.5 6:21/M
39 Macaulay Kinnamon Kirkwood PA 2226 18 M 5/58 14-18 19:42.4 19:44.7 6:21/M
40 Brendan Balthis Newark DE 1579 12 M 2/88 1-13 19:45.0 19:45.0 6:22/M
41 David Jefferson Charlottesville VA 1108 51 M 2/60 50-54 19:47.8 19:52.2 6:23/M
42 Nolan Weaver Bear DE 972 20 M 7/55 19-24 19:49.1 20:09.5 6:24/M
43 Jennifer Pace Woodbine NJ 2749 26 F 1/110 25-29 19:50.4 19:50.4 6:24/M
44 Brad Jones Atlanta GA 452 39 M 3/61 35-39 19:50.6 19:58.6 6:24/M
45 Wiley Blevins Wilmington DE 2928 44 M 3/81 40-44 19:52.2 19:55.2 6:25/M
46 Dirk Sweigart Wilmington DE 918 52 M 3/60 50-54 19:52.2 19:54.5 6:25/M
47 Pete Gitney Chesapeake City MD 1320 56 M 1/57 55-59 19:55.3 19:55.3 6:25/M
48 Chris Kalamchi Baltimore MD 460 22 M 8/55 19-24 19:57.5 20:04.0 6:26/M
49 George Massih West Chester PA 2257 50 M 4/60 50-54 20:00.6 20:02.5 6:27/M
50 Duane Christy Havre De Grace MD 2254 49 M 2/71 45-49 20:00.8 20:00.9 6:27/M
51 Lock Jacobs Wilmington DE 1780 22 M 9/55 19-24 20:00.9 20:06.8 6:27/M
52 Amy Kelly Broomall PA 481 17 F 1/92 14-18 20:02.8 20:05.6 6:28/M
53 Jack Ford Penns Grove NJ 305 16 M 6/58 14-18 20:04.7 20:06.1 6:28/M
54 Cristian Gray Lincoln University PA 1326 15 M 7/58 14-18 20:05.7 20:19.6 6:29/M
55 Jp Gulli Hockessin DE 350 38 M 4/61 35-39 20:06.1 20:06.1 6:29/M
56 Beth Kelly Broomall PA 483 22 F 1/88 19-24 20:09.9 20:12.0 6:30/M
57 Michelle Berrodin Media PA 1024 28 F 2/110 25-29 20:10.0 20:43.9 6:30/M
58 Cole Bouchard Wilmington DE 1605 13 M 3/88 1-13 20:10.5 20:12.9 6:30/M
59 Thomas MacKell Chevy Chase MD 1459 16 M 8/58 14-18 20:12.9 20:16.5 6:31/M
60 Steve Narbus Media PA 2995 47 M 3/71 45-49 20:14.3 20:28.4 6:32/M
61 Alan Flenner Camp Hill PA 1703 48 M 4/71 45-49 20:15.5 20:16.5 6:32/M
62 Kevin Pineault Wilmington DE 1923 19 M 10/55 19-24 20:16.7 20:19.1 6:32/M
63 Adam Lawler Newark DE 1462 52 M 5/60 50-54 20:19.7 20:20.2 6:33/M
64 Katharine Gray Red Bank NJ 346 26 F 3/110 25-29 20:20.2 20:20.2 6:34/M
65 Ben Paterson Middletown DE 1909 14 M 9/58 14-18 20:24.0 20:37.8 6:35/M
66 Davis Carter Hackensack NJ 176 32 M 4/59 30-34 20:31.2 20:39.5 6:37/M
67 Reece McGregor Morgantown WV 1157 30 M 5/59 30-34 20:33.9 20:42.9 6:38/M
68 Kevin Lenoir New Castle DE 525 25 M 12/77 25-29 20:36.2 20:42.5 6:39/M
69 Stefanie Gordon New York NY 339 26 F 4/110 25-29 20:43.2 21:08.8 6:41/M
70 Graham Smith Newark DE 876 15 M 10/58 14-18 20:45.9 20:49.1 6:42/M
71 Brian Bartholomew Sugar Grove IL 1443 13 M 4/88 1-13 20:46.4 21:42.1 6:42/M
72 Stephen Wang Huntersville NC 963 31 M 6/59 30-34 20:50.8 21:07.0 6:43/M
73 Jonathan Rickner Wilmington DE 772 34 M 7/59 30-34 20:50.9 20:56.7 6:43/M
74 Christopher Hurd Camden Wyoming DE 2400 38 M 5/61 35-39 20:55.0 20:58.0 6:45/M
75 Andrew Lynch Springfield PA 1822 27 M 13/77 25-29 20:55.3 22:36.0 6:45/M
76 Luke Narbus Media PA 2975 10 M 5/88 1-13 20:56.4 21:08.4 6:45/M
77 Jan Van Amerongen Wilmington DE 2567 14 M 11/58 14-18 20:57.5 20:58.8 6:45/M
78 Alicia Millman Hockessin DE 1166 20 F 2/88 19-24 21:02.6 21:04.5 6:47/M
79 Nathan Kalb Freeville NY 1346 26 M 14/77 25-29 21:03.4 21:08.4 6:47/M
80 Christopher Martinez Wilmington DE 1143 18 M 12/58 14-18 21:07.0 21:11.3 6:49/M
81 Mark Miller Wilmington DE 1862 35 M 6/61 35-39 21:07.8 21:46.2 6:49/M
82 Kyle Ward Bear DE 967 21 M 11/55 19-24 21:10.1 21:21.0 6:50/M
83 Matt Lawrence Wilmington DE 2672 40 M 4/81 40-44 21:10.4 21:18.8 6:50/M
84 Joshua Erhard South Hamilton MA 2270 13 M 6/88 1-13 21:13.7 21:13.7 6:51/M
85 Ashley Judge Wilmington DE 458 27 F 5/110 25-29 21:14.4 21:15.6 6:51/M
86 David Mercante 2461 M 1/2 0- 0 21:15.3 22:15.1 6:51/M
87 Brad Dahms New York NY 1656 24 M 12/55 19-24 21:16.0 21:21.6 6:52/M
88 Pj Gill Owings Mills MD 1727 33 M 8/59 30-34 21:19.8 21:38.1 6:53/M
89 David Mercante Providence RI 2460 28 M 15/77 25-29 21:20.7 21:23.0 6:53/M
90 Meghan Hotz Media PA 413 20 F 3/88 19-24 21:21.9 21:56.9 6:53/M
91 Francisco Calihva Wilmington DE 2272 32 M 9/59 30-34 21:22.4 21:22.4 6:54/M
92 Dennis Diksa Wilmington DE 2222 55 M 2/57 55-59 21:23.9 21:25.3 6:54/M
93 Drew Berrodin Media PA 1025 21 M 13/55 19-24 21:24.9 21:57.6 6:54/M
94 Chuck Hall Wilmington DE 1738 64 M 1/42 60-64 21:27.5 21:29.5 6:55/M
95 Brandon Wright Pennsville NJ 2042 35 M 7/61 35-39 21:31.8 21:33.3 6:56/M
96 Marc Vettori Elkton MD 944 41 M 5/81 40-44 21:33.2 21:39.1 6:57/M
97 Brian Shinn Wilmington DE 2091 20 M 14/55 19-24 21:34.1 21:46.8 6:57/M
98 Eamon McCoy Wilmington DE 1149 15 M 13/58 14-18 21:37.1 22:03.3 6:58/M
99 Zachary Galbraith Wilmington DE 1708 14 M 14/58 14-18 21:38.4 22:45.3 6:59/M
100 James Johnson Dover DE 1783 26 M 16/77 25-29 21:39.4 21:54.3 6:59/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Pace
101 Jeffrey Ziemba Newark DE 2547 19 M 15/55 19-24 21:41.6 22:18.2 7:00/M
102 Patrick Dolan Wilmington DE 2925 41 M 6/81 40-44 21:41.7 21:56.6 7:00/M
103 Alaina McGonigle Wilmington DE 1152 9 F 1/111 1-13 21:43.3 21:55.6 7:00/M
104 Declan Morrison Swedesboro NJ 638 13 M 7/88 1-13 21:43.7 22:12.2 7:00/M
105 Geoffrey Heath Bear DE 379 20 M 16/55 19-24 21:44.9 21:48.2 7:01/M
106 Kevin McLaughlin Bear DE 2625 23 M 17/55 19-24 21:45.6 21:48.7 7:01/M
107 Christian Viera Wilmington DE 2334 13 M 8/88 1-13 21:46.4 21:49.8 7:01/M
108 Erik Shipley Bear DE 1969 23 M 18/55 19-24 21:46.6 21:50.6 7:01/M
109 Eleanor Gitney Chesapeake City MD 1321 52 F 1/70 50-54 21:46.9 21:48.0 7:01/M
110 Michael Morris Midlothian VA 636 16 M 15/58 14-18 21:50.8 21:59.5 7:03/M
111 Thomas McNicol Newark DE 1854 20 M 19/55 19-24 21:51.4 22:30.1 7:03/M
112 John Tadler Lewes DE 1232 24 M 20/55 19-24 21:53.5 21:58.5 7:04/M
113 Robert Mason Wilmington DE 1362 57 M 3/57 55-59 21:53.7 21:58.4 7:04/M
114 Michael Staman Newark DE 1408 39 M 8/61 35-39 21:54.2 22:10.9 7:04/M
115 Elliot Parsons Wilmington DE 697 31 M 10/59 30-34 21:55.9 22:21.3 7:04/M
116 Mike Bouchard Magnolia DE 1604 53 M 6/60 50-54 21:58.2 22:00.9 7:05/M
117 Jack Cook Springfield PA 1289 26 M 17/77 25-29 22:02.0 22:02.5 7:06/M
118 Emily Insetta West Chester PA 1777 24 F 4/88 19-24 22:04.8 22:08.7 7:07/M
119 Stephanie Hart Wilmington DE 1753 27 F 6/110 25-29 22:06.2 22:23.6 7:08/M
120 Brady Horne Kennett Square PA 406 14 M 16/58 14-18 22:07.0 22:29.5 7:08/M
121 Kristy Burnett New Castle DE 1279 27 F 7/110 25-29 22:07.8 22:14.6 7:08/M
122 Jim Berrodin Media PA 1023 51 M 7/60 50-54 22:08.1 22:10.6 7:08/M
123 Abbie Jeremiah West Grove PA 1110 37 F 1/92 35-39 22:09.7 23:01.9 7:09/M
124 Noel Breger Wilmington DE 2653 44 M 7/81 40-44 22:11.7 22:14.9 7:09/M
125 Derick Mundey Landisville PA 1877 33 M 11/59 30-34 22:13.7 22:23.9 7:10/M
126 Jason Ferrell Landenberg PA 288 28 M 18/77 25-29 22:15.5 23:39.5 7:11/M
127 Tim Rickert Wilmington DE 1196 15 M 17/58 14-18 22:16.0 22:33.0 7:11/M
128 Jack Narbus Media PA 2996 13 M 9/88 1-13 22:17.9 22:28.9 7:11/M
129 Dean Marsh Newark DE 1832 15 M 18/58 14-18 22:18.0 22:22.8 7:12/M
130 Lauren Crouse Landenberg PA 2725 16 F 2/92 14-18 22:20.4 23:09.1 7:12/M
131 Mike Balthis Newark DE 1580 47 M 5/71 45-49 22:21.5 22:23.2 7:13/M
132 Alan Needle Elkton MD 2337 27 M 19/77 25-29 22:21.8 22:29.9 7:13/M
133 Bob Dougherty Wilmington DE 263 58 M 4/57 55-59 22:22.1 22:24.7 7:13/M
134 John Ziemba Landenberg PA 2153 39 M 9/61 35-39 22:22.8 23:00.9 7:13/M
135 Dan Simmons Newark DE 862 65 M 1/13 65-69 22:23.0 22:27.3 7:13/M
136 Trevor Richards Wilmington DE 770 19 M 21/55 19-24 22:26.3 22:29.3 7:14/M
137 James Bartholomew Sugar Grove IL 1441 16 M 19/58 14-18 22:27.6 24:04.0 7:15/M
138 David Kalb Freeville NY 1348 55 M 5/57 55-59 22:27.8 22:33.5 7:15/M
139 Jeanine Heath Bear DE 380 48 F 1/75 45-49 22:27.9 22:31.2 7:15/M
140 Matthew-Ryan Duffield Mount Laurel NJ 1683 9 M 10/88 1-13 22:29.9 22:32.5 7:15/M
141 Alex Hendrickson Landenberg PA 381 24 M 22/55 19-24 22:30.2 23:39.5 7:15/M
142 Samuel Inden Wilmington DE 430 20 M 23/55 19-24 22:30.3 22:32.4 7:15/M
143 James Vennard Newark DE 1245 30 M 12/59 30-34 22:31.0 22:35.1 7:16/M
144 Karl Richardson Philadelphia PA 771 29 M 20/77 25-29 22:31.2 22:46.2 7:16/M
145 Steven Matsumoto Severn MD 584 30 M 13/59 30-34 22:35.8 24:07.5 7:17/M
146 Audrey Inden Wilmington DE 426 25 F 8/110 25-29 22:37.9 22:42.2 7:18/M
147 Cassie Tran Wilmington DE 1414 26 F 9/110 25-29 22:38.7 23:04.0 7:18/M
148 Kevin Jornlin New York NY 456 28 M 21/77 25-29 22:43.7 23:02.8 7:20/M
149 Ben Manning Wilmington DE 563 36 M 10/61 35-39 22:47.9 22:52.0 7:21/M
150 Amanda Pupillo Middletown DE 1391 28 F 10/110 25-29 22:49.0 22:54.3 7:22/M
151 Liam Kauffman Wilmington DE 1513 9 M 11/88 1-13 22:51.5 22:54.4 7:22/M
152 Joshua Ward Bear DE 966 26 M 22/77 25-29 22:54.9 23:07.2 7:23/M
153 Shawn Coughlan Wilmington DE 2098 53 M 8/60 50-54 22:57.3 23:00.6 7:24/M
154 Tom Lynch Newark DE 1823 47 M 6/71 45-49 22:57.5 24:33.5 7:24/M
155 Tamber Rahmeier Wilmington DE 754 38 F 2/92 35-39 22:58.6 23:01.3 7:25/M
156 Chris Contompasis Wilmington DE 199 32 M 14/59 30-34 23:04.8 23:24.6 7:26/M
157 Jack Ford Penns Grove NJ 304 37 M 11/61 35-39 23:11.4 23:12.9 7:29/M
158 Aaron Schierbaum Wilmington DE 822 18 M 20/58 14-18 23:12.7 24:07.7 7:29/M
159 Mark Paterson Middletown DE 1910 47 M 7/71 45-49 23:15.1 23:30.4 7:30/M
160 Christine Morris Smyrna DE 632 37 F 3/92 35-39 23:16.6 23:32.6 7:30/M
161 Lou Himelreich Wilmington DE 389 39 M 12/61 35-39 23:17.6 23:20.9 7:31/M
162 David Baca Newark DE 2923 51 M 9/60 50-54 23:21.1 23:22.3 7:32/M
163 Hal Berry Lebanon NJ 109 46 M 8/71 45-49 23:24.8 23:43.5 7:33/M
164 Laura Cline Wilmington DE 2048 16 F 3/92 14-18 23:26.6 23:48.3 7:34/M
165 Greg Figenshu West Chester PA 2737 27 M 23/77 25-29 23:27.9 24:29.0 7:34/M
166 Hilary Hanus Hockessin DE 1748 21 F 5/88 19-24 23:29.8 24:01.1 7:35/M
167 Dan Davis Watertown MA 222 28 M 24/77 25-29 23:32.8 24:22.3 7:35/M
168 Terry Keyser Newark DE 493 32 M 15/59 30-34 23:36.7 23:58.7 7:37/M
169 Roman Garcia Wilmington DE 2704 62 M 2/42 60-64 23:37.4 23:38.5 7:37/M
170 Tiffany Randall Wilmington DE 1932 36 F 4/92 35-39 23:38.6 23:49.6 7:37/M
171 Michael Chadwick Swedesboro NJ 1532 36 M 13/61 35-39 23:38.6 24:06.3 7:37/M
172 Leonard Stark Wilmington DE 2914 43 M 8/81 40-44 23:40.2 23:49.5 7:38/M
173 Jonathan Marsh Newark DE 1831 44 M 9/81 40-44 23:40.6 23:45.1 7:38/M
174 Lucy Benson Wilmington DE 1589 17 F 4/92 14-18 23:41.6 23:46.6 7:38/M
175 Maggie Giddens Wilmington DE 327 29 F 11/110 25-29 23:41.9 23:48.4 7:38/M
176 John Drzewicki Alexandria VA 2645 24 M 24/55 19-24 23:42.0 23:43.8 7:39/M
177 Ryan Day Wilmington DE 225 21 M 25/55 19-24 23:42.2 24:31.3 7:39/M
178 Ryan Polisi New York NY 2371 30 M 16/59 30-34 23:45.0 24:05.3 7:40/M
179 Steve Dargitz Landenberg PA 39 46 M 9/71 45-49 23:48.1 24:00.8 7:41/M
180 James Leone Wilmington DE 2260 46 M 10/71 45-49 23:48.3 23:53.7 7:41/M
181 Dave Moore Elkton MD 627 55 M 6/57 55-59 23:48.4 24:17.5 7:41/M
182 Katie Lee Newark DE 518 16 F 5/92 14-18 23:50.7 24:04.6 7:41/M
183 Barbara Leone Wilmington DE 1814 44 F 1/103 40-44 23:51.3 23:56.8 7:42/M
184 Clark Ridge College Park MD 2612 32 M 17/59 30-34 23:52.7 23:54.3 7:42/M
185 Douglas Ridge Newark DE 2517 68 M 2/13 65-69 23:54.1 23:55.8 7:43/M
186 Will Rhodunda Wilmington DE 1940 11 M 12/88 1-13 23:54.5 24:41.2 7:43/M
187 Brian Shannon Wilmington DE 841 14 M 21/58 14-18 23:55.7 24:15.6 7:43/M
188 Summer Gearhart Wilmington DE 1721 10 F 2/111 1-13 23:56.3 23:58.0 7:43/M
189 Lisa Dush Chicago IL 269 39 F 5/92 35-39 23:59.7 25:25.0 7:44/M
190 Tom Kaiser Wilmington DE 1787 21 M 26/55 19-24 24:01.4 24:44.2 7:45/M
191 Patrick Hotz Media PA 414 53 M 10/60 50-54 24:01.8 24:35.3 7:45/M
192 Mark McCullough Charlottesville VA 2668 49 M 11/71 45-49 24:02.6 24:42.0 7:45/M
193 Kevin Paul Swarthmore PA 2376 28 M 25/77 25-29 24:04.4 25:00.5 7:46/M
194 Shane O'Donnell Swarthmore PA 675 18 M 22/58 14-18 24:04.9 24:16.4 7:46/M
195 Keith Johnson Wilmington DE 448 31 M 18/59 30-34 24:04.9 24:09.4 7:46/M
196 Thomas O'Donnell Swarthmore PA 676 50 M 11/60 50-54 24:05.7 24:17.8 7:46/M
197 John Archangelo Wilmington DE 1567 18 M 23/58 14-18 24:05.8 24:09.9 7:46/M
198 Niko Marinis Wilmington DE 2891 15 M 24/58 14-18 24:06.4 25:45.7 7:46/M
199 Mark McKinney Landenberg PA 605 60 M 3/42 60-64 24:07.3 24:35.4 7:47/M
200 Summer O'Donnell Swarthmore PA 673 19 F 6/88 19-24 24:07.4 24:18.0 7:47/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Pace
201 Ap Rossi Hockessin DE 1950 8 M 13/88 1-13 24:07.6 24:58.7 7:47/M
202 Graeme Newcombe Wilmington DE 2119 10 M 14/88 1-13 24:09.7 24:50.1 7:47/M
203 Kaitlin Shillinglaw Washington DC 854 24 F 7/88 19-24 24:12.7 24:36.6 7:48/M
204 Melissa Shillinglaw Washington DC 855 32 F 2/90 30-34 24:13.1 24:35.9 7:49/M
205 Vince Cacciatore Sudbury MA 1619 40 M 10/81 40-44 24:13.6 24:22.9 7:49/M
206 Caelen Bird Wilmington DE 2835 27 M 26/77 25-29 24:18.1 25:26.9 7:50/M
207 Gregory Spence Burke VA 1405 29 M 27/77 25-29 24:18.6 24:43.4 7:50/M
208 Chris Breger Wilmington DE 139 40 M 11/81 40-44 24:21.4 24:39.7 7:51/M
209 Ross Kamen Wilmington DE 2763 16 M 25/58 14-18 24:21.9 24:29.9 7:51/M
210 Chris Anderson Wilmington DE 2838 38 M 14/61 35-39 24:22.4 24:27.7 7:52/M
211 Jared Kessler Warwick MD 489 14 M 26/58 14-18 24:23.3 24:42.0 7:52/M
212 Brian Tibbits Dover DE 2003 36 M 15/61 35-39 24:24.2 24:32.7 7:52/M
213 Margaret Inden Wilmington DE 429 25 F 12/110 25-29 24:25.4 24:39.9 7:53/M
214 Jacob Markiewitz Wilmington DE 574 22 M 27/55 19-24 24:25.9 25:11.0 7:53/M
215 Christine Adams Mount Laurel NJ 1559 13 F 3/111 1-13 24:26.4 24:29.5 7:53/M
216 Bruce Hubbard Newark DE 1772 66 M 3/13 65-69 24:28.7 24:30.3 7:54/M
217 Sean Mattingly Odessa DE 1145 35 M 16/61 35-39 24:28.8 25:50.8 7:54/M
218 Kevin McDermott Smyrna DE 1848 47 M 12/71 45-49 24:29.9 24:52.9 7:54/M
219 Jared Schierbaum Wilmington DE 823 41 M 12/81 40-44 24:30.1 25:24.3 7:54/M
220 Andrew Contompasis New York NY 198 29 M 28/77 25-29 24:30.2 24:49.5 7:54/M
221 Olivia Herdman Wilmington DE 1093 12 F 4/111 1-13 24:30.3 25:19.3 7:54/M
222 Jesse Herdman Wilmington DE 1094 9 M 15/88 1-13 24:30.5 25:21.2 7:54/M
223 James Berrien Wilmington DE 2755 38 M 17/61 35-39 24:31.8 25:38.6 7:55/M
224 Jack Villec Wilmington DE 948 14 M 27/58 14-18 24:32.2 25:39.0 7:55/M
225 Adam Millman Hockessin DE 1165 23 M 28/55 19-24 24:33.0 24:33.0 7:55/M
226 Brett Townsend Wilmington DE 934 29 M 29/77 25-29 24:33.7 24:46.1 7:55/M
227 Elizabeth Procak Wilmington DE 746 15 F 6/92 14-18 24:34.0 24:44.7 7:55/M
228 Carrie Scallan Avondale PA 1954 26 F 13/110 25-29 24:35.4 24:55.8 7:56/M
229 Michelangelo Ricci Mount Laurel NJ 769 59 M 7/57 55-59 24:36.5 24:40.1 7:56/M
230 Miles Berry Lebanon NJ 111 10 M 16/88 1-13 24:36.8 24:51.8 7:56/M
231 Dana-Marie Duffield Mount Laurel NJ 1682 13 F 5/111 1-13 24:37.2 24:39.8 7:56/M
232 Susanne Handling Wilmington DE 1746 36 F 6/92 35-39 24:37.5 24:49.0 7:56/M
233 David Wade Dover DE 2013 22 M 29/55 19-24 24:37.7 25:09.9 7:56/M
234 Matthew Handling Wilmington DE 1747 38 M 18/61 35-39 24:38.4 24:49.0 7:57/M
235 Brendon Malone 2632 12 M 17/88 1-13 24:42.2 24:45.8 7:58/M
236 Katherine Tornabene Liverpool NY 932 30 F 3/90 30-34 24:42.4 24:47.4 7:58/M
237 Theresa Cannon-Kauffman Wilmington DE 1511 50 F 2/70 50-54 24:42.9 24:44.7 7:58/M
238 Ethan Deluca Clarksboro NJ 237 12 M 18/88 1-13 24:43.4 25:02.6 7:58/M
239 Ben Blewitt Wilmington DE 127 12 M 19/88 1-13 24:44.2 25:07.9 7:59/M
240 Michael Oflynn Obrien Wilmington DE 2586 20 M 30/55 19-24 24:44.4 25:39.3 7:59/M
241 Ralph Rossi Hockessin DE 1949 39 M 19/61 35-39 24:44.5 25:35.8 7:59/M
242 Michael Toy Wilmington DE 2232 8 M 20/88 1-13 24:45.2 25:39.9 7:59/M
243 Joseph Bockrath Wilmington DE 2467 9 M 21/88 1-13 24:46.2 25:41.4 7:59/M
244 Paul Herdman Wilmington DE 1092 49 M 13/71 45-49 24:50.3 25:41.8 8:01/M
245 Jackson Bistany Wilmington DE 118 12 M 22/88 1-13 24:50.9 25:04.4 8:01/M
246 Mikayla Kienzle Avondale PA 2351 14 F 7/92 14-18 24:51.8 24:53.8 8:01/M
247 Matthew Burns Wilmington DE 1466 28 M 30/77 25-29 24:52.4 25:24.8 8:01/M
248 Katie Vogel Washington DC 2545 22 F 8/88 19-24 24:52.4 25:14.1 8:01/M
249 Frank Jornlin Hockessin DE 455 62 M 4/42 60-64 24:52.7 25:12.9 8:01/M
250 Scott Poole Wilmington DE 1184 42 M 13/81 40-44 24:54.2 25:06.6 8:02/M
251 Michael Insetta Norfolk VA 1776 26 M 31/77 25-29 24:54.2 25:56.0 8:02/M
252 Steve Kessler Wilmington DE 1798 57 M 8/57 55-59 24:57.4 25:21.3 8:03/M
253 Colin McDermott Wilmington DE 2934 21 M 31/55 19-24 24:57.9 25:00.1 8:03/M
254 Eileen Curtin Wilmington DE 1517 52 F 3/70 50-54 25:00.6 26:00.3 8:04/M
255 Peter Harsh Lincoln University PA 2666 51 M 12/60 50-54 25:03.0 25:19.6 8:05/M
256 Tammy Minott Wilmington DE 619 26 F 14/110 25-29 25:03.7 25:08.7 8:05/M
257 Russell Brown Swedesboro NJ 148 52 M 13/60 50-54 25:06.8 25:32.1 8:06/M
258 Donna Bushey West Chester PA 164 51 F 4/70 50-54 25:07.3 25:18.2 8:06/M
259 Bradford Poole Wilmington DE 1186 9 M 23/88 1-13 25:07.8 25:19.4 8:06/M
260 Howard Greenstein Cranberry Township PA 2570 44 M 14/81 40-44 25:08.3 25:13.3 8:06/M
261 David Cline Wilmington DE 2687 52 F 5/70 50-54 25:09.7 25:31.4 8:07/M
262 Loretta Consiglio-Ward Wilmington DE 1632 47 F 2/75 45-49 25:10.1 25:14.0 8:07/M
263 Scot Kessler Warwick MD 492 44 M 15/81 40-44 25:10.2 25:28.6 8:07/M
264 Gary Perkins Wilmington DE 713 57 M 9/57 55-59 25:10.5 25:19.5 8:07/M
265 Justin Mann Wilmington DE 562 28 M 32/77 25-29 25:11.1 25:16.3 8:07/M
266 Kathryn Ledoux Elkton MD 516 25 F 15/110 25-29 25:11.2 25:16.2 8:07/M
267 Steve Caponi Wilmington DE 2099 44 M 16/81 40-44 25:12.8 25:35.2 8:08/M
268 Mark Voicheck Aston PA 952 54 M 14/60 50-54 25:14.2 25:23.2 8:08/M
269 Holly Gulli Hockessin DE 349 33 F 4/90 30-34 25:14.8 25:21.0 8:08/M
270 Cassidy Welch Wilmington DE 1258 15 F 8/92 14-18 25:16.2 25:59.9 8:09/M
271 Jake Blewitt Wilmington DE 128 14 M 28/58 14-18 25:16.4 25:40.5 8:09/M
272 Brian Lynch Asbury Park NJ 541 11 M 24/88 1-13 25:17.0 26:45.2 8:09/M
273 Brad Scott Newark DE 1211 48 M 14/71 45-49 25:17.6 25:32.1 8:09/M
274 Lauren Boothe Maple Shade NJ 133 23 F 9/88 19-24 25:20.2 25:33.1 8:10/M
275 Karen Morrison Swedesboro NJ 639 41 F 2/103 40-44 25:20.4 25:49.2 8:10/M
276 James Keeports Bear DE 472 52 M 15/60 50-54 25:21.3 25:21.3 8:11/M
277 Abby Larmore Middletown DE 1128 11 F 6/111 1-13 25:23.0 25:36.7 8:11/M
278 Elaine Reilly Wilmington DE 2636 47 F 3/75 45-49 25:26.9 25:47.6 8:12/M
279 Jack Welch Wilmington DE 1259 9 M 25/88 1-13 25:27.1 26:12.7 8:13/M
280 Dawn Apostolico Wilmington DE 72 44 F 3/103 40-44 25:28.4 26:19.7 8:13/M
281 Max Lebbern Wilmington DE 2735 11 M 26/88 1-13 25:28.7 26:30.5 8:13/M
282 Gene Millman Hockessin DE 1164 53 M 16/60 50-54 25:31.6 25:37.8 8:14/M
283 Joe Coogan Wilmington DE 1487 18 M 29/58 14-18 25:32.7 26:42.5 8:14/M
284 Ann Jornlin Hockessin DE 454 60 F 1/35 60-64 25:33.1 25:50.3 8:15/M
285 Ken Pineault Wilmington DE 1922 54 M 17/60 50-54 25:33.1 25:56.2 8:15/M
286 Wayne Weaver Bear DE 973 55 M 10/57 55-59 25:33.6 25:57.4 8:15/M
287 Russell Diemer Wilmington DE 2733 30 M 19/59 30-34 25:34.4 25:41.5 8:15/M
288 Bob Toy Wilmington DE 2233 38 M 20/61 35-39 25:34.8 26:30.4 8:15/M
289 Danielle Wegrzyn Bear DE 1255 18 F 9/92 14-18 25:35.4 26:19.0 8:15/M
290 Bob Vagonis Newark DE 1477 53 M 18/60 50-54 25:36.1 25:46.7 8:15/M
291 Katie Marinis New Castle DE 1829 16 F 10/92 14-18 25:36.4 27:14.9 8:15/M
292 Mike Cianci Scottsdale AZ 1628 51 M 19/60 50-54 25:36.8 26:08.8 8:15/M
293 Aidan Robinson Garnet Valley PA 2744 11 M 27/88 1-13 25:37.3 25:46.4 8:16/M
294 Kate Husband Wilmington DE 424 25 F 16/110 25-29 25:37.5 26:03.0 8:16/M
295 Nina Budischak Wilmington DE 2060 15 F 11/92 14-18 25:37.7 25:52.2 8:16/M
296 Elise Braun Newark DE 2929 19 F 10/88 19-24 25:38.9 26:13.0 8:16/M
297 Louisa Holden Wilmington DE 399 15 F 12/92 14-18 25:39.7 26:21.0 8:16/M
298 Katie Bailey Middletown DE 1574 20 F 11/88 19-24 25:39.8 25:48.9 8:16/M
299 Jeanne Mell Wilmington DE 1500 53 F 6/70 50-54 25:39.9 26:04.8 8:16/M
300 Beth Lattin New York NY 509 26 F 17/110 25-29 25:44.4 26:09.5 8:18/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Pace
301 Brian Sweeney Claymont DE 917 38 M 21/61 35-39 25:44.5 26:40.7 8:18/M
302 Kevin Shannon Wilmington DE 846 49 M 15/71 45-49 25:44.6 26:04.9 8:18/M
303 Maria Rocca Wilmington DE 2324 19 F 12/88 19-24 25:45.3 25:53.8 8:18/M
304 Stephen Caffrey Chadds Ford PA 1037 50 M 20/60 50-54 25:45.3 25:54.0 8:18/M
305 Sharon Caffrey Chadds Ford PA 1620 51 F 7/70 50-54 25:46.5 25:53.7 8:19/M
306 Kelly Mahaney Annandale NJ 558 13 F 7/111 1-13 25:46.6 25:59.7 8:19/M
307 Richard Braun Newark DE 2894 51 M 21/60 50-54 25:48.1 26:26.2 8:19/M
308 Greg Pollock Wilmington DE 728 42 M 17/81 40-44 25:48.5 26:05.9 8:19/M
309 Jim Gibson Media PA 2648 55 M 11/57 55-59 25:48.7 26:03.1 8:19/M
310 Francesca Devine Geneva IL 244 19 F 13/88 19-24 25:48.8 25:55.2 8:19/M
311 Tom Ellis Hockessin DE 1072 59 M 12/57 55-59 25:50.1 27:49.6 8:20/M
312 Leigh Ellis Hockessin DE 1071 25 F 18/110 25-29 25:50.1 27:49.2 8:20/M
313 David Doyle Wilmington DE 1067 38 M 22/61 35-39 25:50.9 26:46.5 8:20/M
314 Ella Farris Wilmington DE 1438 11 F 8/111 1-13 25:51.1 25:55.3 8:20/M
315 Christy Bigelow Raleigh NC 113 30 F 5/90 30-34 25:51.2 26:20.5 8:20/M
316 Charlotte Holden Wilmington DE 395 11 F 9/111 1-13 25:51.9 26:32.6 8:20/M
317 Larry Sullivan Hockessin DE 2826 M 2/2 0- 0 25:52.6 26:22.6 8:21/M
318 Matt Bristow Wilmington DE 1034 22 M 32/55 19-24 25:53.1 26:35.1 8:21/M
319 Brian Nilstoft Hockessin DE 1886 41 M 18/81 40-44 25:53.1 26:08.3 8:21/M
320 Dorcey Bartholomew Sugar Grove IL 1440 48 F 4/75 45-49 25:54.8 26:55.5 8:21/M
321 Ralph Marshall Wilmington DE 1141 40 M 19/81 40-44 25:55.6 26:35.6 8:22/M
322 Cindy Kaiser Wilmington DE 1788 53 F 8/70 50-54 25:58.3 26:41.3 8:23/M
323 Jennifer Way Bear DE 1250 34 F 6/90 30-34 26:01.1 26:40.0 8:24/M
324 Matthew Palen Jersey City NJ 2840 26 M 33/77 25-29 26:01.2 26:30.4 8:24/M
325 Emily Keeports Bear DE 471 15 F 13/92 14-18 26:01.2 26:01.2 8:24/M
326 Patrick Reilly Wilmington DE 2635 17 M 30/58 14-18 26:01.9 26:21.0 8:24/M
327 Carson Weisbord Brooklyn NY 2321 15 M 31/58 14-18 26:03.4 27:15.6 8:24/M
328 Elizabeth MacKell Boston MA 1824 25 F 19/110 25-29 26:03.6 26:03.6 8:24/M
329 Alexandra Gawel Wilmington DE 2588 25 F 20/110 25-29 26:04.4 26:05.7 8:25/M
330 Paul Dacey Newark DE 1297 50 M 22/60 50-54 26:05.9 26:17.5 8:25/M
331 Ana Dacey Newark DE 1296 13 F 10/111 1-13 26:06.0 26:17.4 8:25/M
332 Emma Herdman Wilmington DE 1091 15 F 14/92 14-18 26:06.2 26:54.5 8:25/M
333 Sam Erhard South Hamilton MA 2472 16 M 32/58 14-18 26:06.4 26:54.8 8:25/M
334 Paul Erhard South Hamilton MA 2262 50 M 23/60 50-54 26:06.5 26:54.7 8:25/M
335 Sarah Bailey Middletown DE 1575 17 F 15/92 14-18 26:07.1 26:19.0 8:25/M
336 Crissy Verbanas Newark DE 1504 38 F 7/92 35-39 26:07.3 26:45.4 8:25/M
337 Sara Weiss Zimmerman Wilmington DE 1256 33 F 7/90 30-34 26:08.1 26:13.8 8:26/M
338 Elizabeth Biener Wilmington DE 2087 17 F 16/92 14-18 26:08.8 27:24.3 8:26/M
339 Rachel Jobe Madison NJ 1112 35 F 8/92 35-39 26:09.6 26:15.5 8:26/M
340 George Massih, Jr West Chester PA 2258 18 M 33/58 14-18 26:10.4 26:12.5 8:26/M
341 Stephanie Miller Wilmington DE 615 27 F 21/110 25-29 26:11.0 26:31.1 8:27/M
342 Rylee McGonigle Wilmington DE 1153 11 F 11/111 1-13 26:11.0 26:24.7 8:27/M
343 William Bloth Kirkwood PA 130 64 M 5/42 60-64 26:12.3 26:21.5 8:27/M
344 Bailey Apostolico Wilmington DE 71 13 F 12/111 1-13 26:13.5 27:03.7 8:27/M
345 Suzanne Townsend Greensboro NC 1242 32 F 8/90 30-34 26:14.7 26:23.9 8:28/M
346 Richard Miller Wilmington DE 2509 45 M 16/71 45-49 26:15.1 27:08.4 8:28/M
347 Gina Miller Wilmington DE 2510 13 F 13/111 1-13 26:16.4 27:08.1 8:28/M
348 Caroline Procak Wilmington DE 745 13 F 14/111 1-13 26:16.9 26:27.2 8:28/M
349 Jacob Levinson Philadelphia PA 526 25 M 34/77 25-29 26:19.0 26:33.2 8:29/M
350 Katherine Levinson Philadelphia PA 527 26 F 22/110 25-29 26:19.2 26:32.7 8:29/M
351 Angela Marra Wilmington DE 1830 26 F 23/110 25-29 26:20.3 26:41.5 8:30/M
352 Andrea Davis Watertown MA 220 28 F 24/110 25-29 26:20.4 27:12.2 8:30/M
353 Jordan Bills Greenville DE 116 20 F 14/88 19-24 26:21.4 26:28.3 8:30/M
354 Pete Calabria Latham NY 1622 31 M 20/59 30-34 26:22.0 26:34.4 8:30/M
355 Liz Christopher Wilmington DE 2756 43 F 4/103 40-44 26:22.4 27:08.6 8:30/M
356 Meghan Bailey Middletown DE 1576 13 F 15/111 1-13 26:23.6 26:34.0 8:31/M
357 Aileen Farris Wilmington DE 1437 44 F 5/103 40-44 26:24.4 26:28.2 8:31/M
358 Mary Braun Newark DE 2895 51 F 9/70 50-54 26:27.4 27:01.8 8:32/M
359 Laura Balback Hockessin DE 2552 27 F 25/110 25-29 26:29.2 26:37.6 8:33/M
360 Kimberly Greenstein Cranberry Township PA 2571 16 F 17/92 14-18 26:29.5 26:34.1 8:33/M
361 Joseph Cuocolo Wilmington DE 211 45 M 17/71 45-49 26:30.5 27:26.5 8:33/M
362 Susan Barton Landenberg PA 1582 53 F 10/70 50-54 26:32.2 26:43.2 8:34/M
363 Steph Copeland Wilmington DE 1635 17 F 18/92 14-18 26:32.5 27:32.2 8:34/M
364 Hannah Biener Wilmington DE 2085 14 F 19/92 14-18 26:34.0 27:50.3 8:34/M
365 Che Dawson New Haven CT 2205 38 M 23/61 35-39 26:34.6 26:36.4 8:34/M
366 Joy Weber 2211 35 F 9/92 35-39 26:34.8 28:18.5 8:34/M
367 Assata Dawson New Haven CT 2218 7 F 16/111 1-13 26:34.8 26:35.9 8:34/M
368 Weisgord Lowell Brooklyn NY 2319 13 M 28/88 1-13 26:35.5 27:46.8 8:35/M
369 George Parsons Newark DE 698 59 M 13/57 55-59 26:36.4 26:55.3 8:35/M
370 Mary Hobbs Wilmington DE 1759 21 F 15/88 19-24 26:36.5 26:55.1 8:35/M
371 Bill Timmons Philadelphia PA 2228 33 M 21/59 30-34 26:36.6 26:57.2 8:35/M
372 Steve Biener Wilmington DE 2086 51 M 24/60 50-54 26:37.4 27:53.4 8:35/M
373 Lauren Frigm Wilmington DE 1083 22 F 16/88 19-24 26:38.1 26:53.8 8:35/M
374 Caryn Rosica Newark DE 795 42 F 6/103 40-44 26:38.1 26:43.5 8:35/M
375 Sara Dunn Downingtown PA 266 35 F 10/92 35-39 26:38.3 27:24.9 8:35/M
376 Courtney McGregor Wilmington DE 1365 22 F 17/88 19-24 26:38.8 26:48.4 8:35/M
377 Dorothy Gill Owings Mills MD 1726 33 F 9/90 30-34 26:40.1 27:00.9 8:36/M
378 Dominique Hegenbarth Wilmington DE 2338 21 F 18/88 19-24 26:40.8 26:51.6 8:36/M
379 Joe Rogerson Smyrna DE 788 31 M 22/59 30-34 26:40.9 27:36.8 8:36/M
380 Courtney Schweizer Newark DE 2101 21 F 19/88 19-24 26:41.3 27:16.3 8:36/M
381 Ragan Odle Wilmington DE 2839 8 F 17/111 1-13 26:41.3 26:44.4 8:36/M
382 Linda Odle Wilmington DE 2841 49 F 5/75 45-49 26:41.5 26:44.7 8:36/M
383 Alison Rogerson Smyrna DE 787 35 F 11/92 35-39 26:42.3 27:37.4 8:37/M
384 Haley Schweizer Newark DE 2131 17 F 20/92 14-18 26:42.7 27:17.1 8:37/M
385 Danielle Vennard Landenberg PA 2010 31 F 10/90 30-34 26:45.1 26:49.2 8:38/M
386 Anna Morrione Wilmington DE 1873 13 F 18/111 1-13 26:46.4 27:06.9 8:38/M
387 Victoria Paoletti Lincoln University PA 1175 42 F 7/103 40-44 26:46.5 28:34.8 8:38/M
388 Christy Kluh Elkton MD 1806 33 F 11/90 30-34 26:46.8 27:12.7 8:38/M
389 William Kelleher Wilmington DE 477 44 M 20/81 40-44 26:47.4 26:58.7 8:38/M
390 Ben Schiltz Wilmington DE 828 11 M 29/88 1-13 26:47.5 26:58.5 8:38/M
391 Alexandra Kelleher Wilmington DE 474 11 F 19/111 1-13 26:47.9 26:58.0 8:38/M
392 Kevin West Newark DE 1449 23 M 33/55 19-24 26:49.4 28:22.5 8:39/M
393 Gail Bleacher Earleville MD 125 53 F 11/70 50-54 26:50.0 27:10.5 8:39/M
394 Celia Gambacorta Hockessin DE 2256 13 F 20/111 1-13 26:51.2 27:41.4 8:40/M
395 Jenn Sobonya Wilmington DE 887 26 F 26/110 25-29 26:51.5 27:44.5 8:40/M
396 Paul Schweizer New Castle DE 2130 56 M 14/57 55-59 26:51.6 27:27.5 8:40/M
397 Eric Townsend Greensboro NC 1241 33 M 23/59 30-34 26:53.1 27:05.0 8:40/M
398 Diane Vettori Elkton MD 943 40 F 8/103 40-44 26:53.5 26:56.6 8:40/M
399 Kendra Schweizer Newark DE 2100 13 F 21/111 1-13 26:53.5 27:26.9 8:40/M
400 Erin Apostolico Wilmington DE 73 11 F 22/111 1-13 26:53.9 27:46.6 8:40/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Pace
401 Patricia Anzola Wilmington DE 1267 37 F 12/92 35-39 26:54.9 27:18.0 8:41/M
402 Megan Lee Newark DE 519 18 F 21/92 14-18 26:58.7 27:42.5 8:42/M
403 Cary Levitt Midland MI 2214 54 M 25/60 50-54 26:58.9 28:05.7 8:42/M
404 Melissa Parsons Wilmington DE 699 31 F 12/90 30-34 26:59.6 27:39.8 8:42/M
405 Robert Wegner Wilmington DE 2647 52 M 26/60 50-54 27:00.0 27:54.6 8:43/M
406 Taryn Schweizer Newark DE 2128 19 F 20/88 19-24 27:01.0 27:36.9 8:43/M
407 Logan O'Brien Wilmington DE 2103 15 M 34/58 14-18 27:01.5 27:15.5 8:43/M
408 Joseph White Chadds Ford PA 1260 14 M 35/58 14-18 27:03.6 27:52.6 8:44/M
409 Anne Hobbs Wilmington DE 1758 48 F 6/75 45-49 27:05.7 27:24.1 8:44/M
410 Fred Welch Wilmington DE 1257 42 M 21/81 40-44 27:07.9 27:55.1 8:45/M
411 Joseph Voge Wilmington DE 1247 15 M 36/58 14-18 27:08.2 27:09.6 8:45/M
412 Erin Allwein Newark DE 1560 32 F 13/90 30-34 27:08.3 27:24.4 8:45/M
413 Hannah Longwill Chadds Ford PA 1355 15 F 22/92 14-18 27:08.7 27:28.0 8:45/M
414 Sarah Longwill Chadds Ford PA 1356 17 F 23/92 14-18 27:09.1 27:28.0 8:45/M
415 Abigail Poole Wilmington DE 1185 11 F 23/111 1-13 27:09.3 27:20.4 8:45/M
416 Thomas Musser Redondo Beach CA 1879 40 M 22/81 40-44 27:09.7 27:26.2 8:45/M
417 Will Cucuzzella Wilmington DE 2124 9 M 30/88 1-13 27:10.1 27:31.0 8:46/M
418 Emily Fanning Avondale PA 2659 14 F 24/92 14-18 27:10.2 27:12.2 8:46/M
419 Lyndsay Pomponi Kennett Square PA 1929 35 F 13/92 35-39 27:10.6 28:03.8 8:46/M
420 Adam Aldrich Denver CO 2229 35 M 24/61 35-39 27:10.7 27:27.6 8:46/M
421 Jen Lifsitz Menemsha MA 2770 18 F 25/92 14-18 27:11.2 27:57.6 8:46/M
422 Cindy Cucuzzella Wilmington DE 2125 46 F 7/75 45-49 27:11.7 27:31.5 8:46/M
423 Kathryn Fish Hockessin DE 1314 16 F 26/92 14-18 27:16.7 28:05.1 8:48/M
424 Tori Crawford Lincoln University PA 1647 16 F 27/92 14-18 27:16.7 27:25.6 8:48/M
425 Mary White Chadds Ford PA 1262 17 F 28/92 14-18 27:17.8 28:06.3 8:48/M
426 Jennifer Eye Middletown DE 1309 35 F 14/92 35-39 27:18.4 28:15.2 8:48/M
427 Connor Donnelly Aston PA 1303 13 M 31/88 1-13 27:20.7 27:23.5 8:49/M
428 Christopher Olstein West Chester PA 1896 26 M 35/77 25-29 27:20.8 28:22.8 8:49/M
429 Kostandinos Adamopoulos Wilmington DE 1558 19 M 34/55 19-24 27:20.8 28:57.7 8:49/M
430 Halie Berkowitz Newark DE 1592 11 F 24/111 1-13 27:23.9 27:37.5 8:50/M
431 Caroline Bollinger Newark DE 1600 12 F 25/111 1-13 27:24.4 27:37.7 8:50/M
432 Sarah Dimaio Wilmington DE 252 22 F 21/88 19-24 27:24.5 28:14.7 8:50/M
433 Bill Jeremiah West Grove PA 1111 44 M 23/81 40-44 27:25.2 28:20.3 8:51/M
434 Rhiannon Mattingly Odessa DE 1839 11 F 26/111 1-13 27:25.3 28:16.2 8:51/M
435 Nathan Pepper Avondale PA 1536 37 M 25/61 35-39 27:26.5 28:10.0 8:51/M
436 Liz West Newark DE 1448 54 F 12/70 50-54 27:27.0 29:00.0 8:51/M
437 Rick Saxton Wilmington DE 819 25 M 36/77 25-29 27:27.2 29:51.9 8:51/M
438 Kaitlyn Jefferson Charlottesville VA 1109 16 F 29/92 14-18 27:29.3 27:43.8 8:52/M
439 Chris Kane Hockessin DE 463 42 M 24/81 40-44 27:29.5 27:46.5 8:52/M
440 Ronald Mann Elkton MD 1139 52 M 27/60 50-54 27:31.2 27:57.9 8:53/M
441 Katie Bollman Wilmington DE 1602 29 F 27/110 25-29 27:31.3 27:34.3 8:53/M
442 Bart Shanahan Wilmington DE 2089 29 M 37/77 25-29 27:31.9 27:56.8 8:53/M
443 Maria Bellumori Newark DE 103 27 F 28/110 25-29 27:32.6 27:39.5 8:53/M
444 Julie Kessler Warwick MD 490 17 F 30/92 14-18 27:33.0 27:52.8 8:53/M
445 Jason Newmark Wilmington DE 1882 35 M 26/61 35-39 27:33.2 27:34.3 8:53/M
446 Peggy Strang Newark DE 907 62 F 2/35 60-64 27:33.3 27:39.7 8:53/M
447 Kevin Murphy Wilmington DE 1878 34 M 24/59 30-34 27:35.1 28:02.8 8:54/M
448 Carly Bartholomew Sugar Grove IL 1444 15 F 31/92 14-18 27:35.2 28:35.7 8:54/M
449 Claire McDermott Wilmington DE 2892 18 F 32/92 14-18 27:36.0 27:59.3 8:54/M
450 Sarah Smith Newark DE 881 27 F 29/110 25-29 27:38.4 27:55.4 8:55/M
451 Samantha Voge Wilmington DE 1248 17 F 33/92 14-18 27:38.4 28:03.3 8:55/M
452 Drew Keim Elkton MD 1792 33 M 25/59 30-34 27:39.3 28:10.6 8:55/M
453 Jessica Ahmad Wilmington DE 1526 37 F 15/92 35-39 27:39.9 28:55.1 8:55/M
454 Aaron Kauffman Wilmington DE 2246 30 F 14/90 30-34 27:40.3 28:30.9 8:55/M
455 Lee Dush Evanston IL 268 44 F 9/103 40-44 27:41.8 29:08.5 8:56/M
456 Pedro Viera Wilmington DE 2333 36 M 27/61 35-39 27:42.0 27:44.6 8:56/M
457 Robert Hagood Wilmington DE 354 50 M 28/60 50-54 27:43.2 29:08.8 8:56/M
458 Isabella Paoletti Lincoln University PA 1177 10 F 27/111 1-13 27:43.6 27:54.6 8:56/M
459 Sonia Khanna Bethesda MD 1800 33 F 15/90 30-34 27:43.8 28:11.8 8:56/M
460 Karen Lynch Newark DE 542 39 F 16/92 35-39 27:44.3 28:38.4 8:57/M
461 Stephanie Manning Wilmington DE 566 39 F 17/92 35-39 27:44.7 29:34.0 8:57/M
462 Tim Kelson Saint Paul MN 2357 30 M 26/59 30-34 27:46.0 29:05.4 8:57/M
463 Stanley Diver Wilmington DE 258 56 M 15/57 55-59 27:46.3 27:50.7 8:57/M
464 Emily Gray Lincoln University PA 1325 14 F 34/92 14-18 27:46.4 27:48.6 8:57/M
465 Olivia Paoletti Lincoln University PA 1178 13 F 28/111 1-13 27:47.1 27:49.2 8:58/M
466 Kathryn Hanley Earleville MD 363 40 F 10/103 40-44 27:47.8 28:11.6 8:58/M
467 Luke Mette Wilmington DE 1858 49 M 18/71 45-49 27:49.1 28:35.3 8:58/M
468 Tyrell Fawcett Ellicott City MD 1698 27 M 38/77 25-29 27:50.9 28:47.0 8:59/M
469 Robert Wright Westerville OH 997 42 M 25/81 40-44 27:50.9 28:42.8 8:59/M
470 John Morris Elkridge MD 635 15 M 37/58 14-18 27:51.9 27:51.9 8:59/M
471 Lee Ann Kessler Warwick MD 491 46 F 8/75 45-49 27:53.1 28:11.1 9:00/M
472 William Grasso Wilmington DE 1086 28 M 39/77 25-29 27:54.1 29:55.7 9:00/M
473 Karen Keller Wilmington DE 478 35 F 18/92 35-39 27:54.3 29:06.9 9:00/M
474 Katalin Chapman Swarthmore PA 184 11 F 29/111 1-13 27:55.5 28:59.7 9:00/M
475 Qadree Tillery Claymont DE 2511 32 M 27/59 30-34 27:55.8 28:23.0 9:00/M
476 Jessica Hedden Wilmington DE 1467 25 F 30/110 25-29 27:56.8 28:28.3 9:01/M
477 William Couture Philadelphia PA 206 52 M 29/60 50-54 27:57.3 29:27.7 9:01/M
478 Mark Baker Wilmington DE 1274 52 M 30/60 50-54 27:58.1 28:36.1 9:01/M
479 John Malik Wilmington DE 2757 54 M 31/60 50-54 28:01.5 28:07.3 9:02/M
480 Steven Director Wilmington DE 1302 59 M 16/57 55-59 28:02.8 28:40.9 9:03/M
481 Bryce Gartner Paoli PA 1718 13 M 32/88 1-13 28:03.5 28:15.6 9:03/M
482 Danielle Merritt Towson MD 613 31 F 16/90 30-34 28:04.1 28:15.0 9:03/M
483 Laura Director Wilmington DE 1301 26 F 31/110 25-29 28:04.1 28:40.5 9:03/M
484 Jenny Powell Landenberg PA 2829 40 F 11/103 40-44 28:05.8 28:37.0 9:04/M
485 Kristen Axtell Wilmington DE 1268 43 F 12/103 40-44 28:06.3 28:37.7 9:04/M
486 Joe Ryan Media PA 2664 54 M 32/60 50-54 28:07.5 28:56.2 9:04/M
487 Kevin O'Neill CAN 682 27 M 40/77 25-29 28:12.3 29:21.2 9:06/M
488 Michael McMullen Philadelphia PA 608 29 M 41/77 25-29 28:12.9 28:41.6 9:06/M
489 John Love Victor NY 537 45 M 19/71 45-49 28:13.4 29:54.1 9:06/M
490 Emily Robinson Garnet Valley PA 2676 13 F 30/111 1-13 28:13.7 28:24.0 9:06/M
491 Therese Azara Wilmington DE 2592 48 F 9/75 45-49 28:14.7 28:19.6 9:06/M
492 John McDuell Wilmington DE 1468 30 M 28/59 30-34 28:15.6 28:49.1 9:07/M
493 Lisa Rocca Wilmington DE 2323 16 F 35/92 14-18 28:16.2 28:24.6 9:07/M
494 Thomas Frick Alexandria VA 1318 26 M 42/77 25-29 28:17.5 28:53.3 9:07/M
495 Brandon Townsend Newark DE 2005 28 M 43/77 25-29 28:18.1 28:30.0 9:08/M
496 Carla Jennings Middletown DE 440 41 F 13/103 40-44 28:19.0 29:22.3 9:08/M
497 Robert Frick Chadds Ford PA 1319 61 M 6/42 60-64 28:20.1 28:54.8 9:08/M
498 Carmen Pal Newark DE 685 37 F 19/92 35-39 28:21.0 28:36.2 9:09/M
499 Andr? Pardo Wilmington DE 1899 10 M 33/88 1-13 28:22.4 29:38.0 9:09/M
500 Cole Morris Wilmington DE 633 9 M 34/88 1-13 28:22.5 29:36.6 9:09/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Pace
501 Keith Hammond Wilmington DE 1744 30 M 29/59 30-34 28:24.8 28:37.6 9:10/M
502 Aaron Collier Emeryville CA 194 31 M 30/59 30-34 28:24.9 29:12.3 9:10/M
503 Kendra Hammond Wilmington DE 1745 26 F 32/110 25-29 28:25.2 28:38.1 9:10/M
504 Lyndsey Walton 959 34 F 17/90 30-34 28:25.3 28:54.4 9:10/M
505 Cindy Estrada Golden CO 2361 52 F 13/70 50-54 28:26.2 28:33.8 9:10/M
506 Jessica Tigani Wilmington DE 2572 25 F 33/110 25-29 28:26.5 28:39.6 9:10/M
507 Jeff Ferris New Castle DE 1700 45 M 20/71 45-49 28:26.5 28:58.4 9:10/M
508 Bennett Ross Wilmington DE 796 10 M 35/88 1-13 28:27.7 29:43.2 9:11/M
509 Jeremy Allwein Newark DE 1561 35 M 28/61 35-39 28:27.9 28:45.7 9:11/M
510 Drew Johnson Bear DE 446 10 M 36/88 1-13 28:28.0 28:54.3 9:11/M
511 Francesca Reyes Wilmington DE 1934 19 F 22/88 19-24 28:28.4 29:20.1 9:11/M
512 Samuel Reyes Wilmington DE 1936 12 M 37/88 1-13 28:28.5 29:19.6 9:11/M
513 Sarah Davis Wilmington DE 1055 41 F 14/103 40-44 28:28.7 30:20.9 9:11/M
514 Mike Barry Yorklyn DE 2295 43 M 26/81 40-44 28:29.1 30:21.2 9:11/M
515 Joe Wujcik Newark DE 1424 41 M 27/81 40-44 28:30.0 29:22.7 9:12/M
516 Emaline Reyes Wilmington DE 1935 16 F 36/92 14-18 28:30.5 29:20.3 9:12/M
517 Emily Dentinger Garnet Valley PA 2403 16 F 37/92 14-18 28:31.8 29:19.1 9:12/M
518 Holly Babowal Dover DE 80 41 F 15/103 40-44 28:32.0 28:54.4 9:12/M
519 Kelly Gray Lincoln University PA 1327 43 F 16/103 40-44 28:32.4 29:12.1 9:12/M
520 Brittany Patterson New Castle DE 1911 25 F 34/110 25-29 28:34.2 30:09.5 9:13/M
521 Jack Taylor Wilmington DE 1998 11 M 38/88 1-13 28:34.8 29:32.0 9:13/M
522 Jaci Sheets Newark DE 1968 20 F 23/88 19-24 28:35.8 29:25.5 9:13/M
523 Andrew Parker Wilmington DE 695 29 M 44/77 25-29 28:37.5 28:42.2 9:14/M
524 Linda Saienni Wilmington DE 1200 52 F 14/70 50-54 28:38.2 28:52.6 9:14/M
525 Elisabeth Diver Boston MA 257 29 F 35/110 25-29 28:38.3 28:42.1 9:14/M
526 Balamito Morales Penns Grove NJ 1170 16 M 38/58 14-18 28:39.0 29:37.1 9:15/M
527 Dylan Terranova Wilmington DE 2369 11 M 39/88 1-13 28:39.1 29:36.4 9:15/M
528 Christen Szymanski Silver Spring MD 920 30 F 18/90 30-34 28:39.9 29:10.5 9:15/M
529 Elena Parcell Arlington VA 2558 16 F 38/92 14-18 28:40.4 29:27.5 9:15/M
530 Chris Dunn Downingtown PA 265 39 M 29/61 35-39 28:40.5 29:24.8 9:15/M
531 Luke Munch Wilmington DE 35 10 M 40/88 1-13 28:41.6 29:56.5 9:15/M
532 Deirdre Maguire Newark DE 1825 31 F 19/90 30-34 28:41.8 28:59.7 9:15/M
533 Masluk Hearne Wilmington DE 2589 18 M 39/58 14-18 28:42.2 28:46.2 9:15/M
534 Francis Mulshnock Wilmington DE 645 62 M 7/42 60-64 28:45.0 29:30.2 9:16/M
535 Laura Nilstoft Hockessin DE 1887 40 F 17/103 40-44 28:45.6 29:01.0 9:16/M
536 Donald Lafashia West Chester PA 2678 74 M 1/11 70-99 28:45.6 29:06.6 9:16/M
537 Will Davis Wilmington DE 2578 11 M 41/88 1-13 28:47.6 29:45.4 9:17/M
538 Michael Matweychuk Wilmington DE 1840 48 M 21/71 45-49 28:48.3 29:16.4 9:17/M
539 Nicole Avallone Newark DE 79 19 F 24/88 19-24 28:49.0 30:01.7 9:18/M
540 Patrick Wagner Wilmington DE 956 39 M 30/61 35-39 28:51.2 29:57.1 9:18/M
541 Mike Slomjeski Wilmington DE 1473 59 M 17/57 55-59 28:51.8 29:10.0 9:18/M
542 Elizabeth Wulliman Hockessin DE 1442 27 F 36/110 25-29 28:52.6 29:52.6 9:19/M
543 Sarah Kalamchi Washington DC 462 28 F 37/110 25-29 28:53.6 29:53.9 9:19/M
544 Michael Silverman Wilmington DE 1970 46 M 22/71 45-49 28:56.0 29:07.9 9:20/M
545 Paul Bradley Wilmington DE 1606 57 M 18/57 55-59 28:58.7 29:04.0 9:21/M
546 David Ross Wilmington DE 798 41 M 28/81 40-44 28:58.8 30:12.9 9:21/M
547 Ashley Mercado Lancaster PA 1369 28 F 38/110 25-29 28:59.0 30:17.9 9:21/M
548 Dennis Wilson Sandy UT 1556 59 M 19/57 55-59 28:59.8 29:44.8 9:21/M
549 Eric Dodds Pittsburgh PA 2576 29 M 45/77 25-29 29:00.2 29:53.3 9:21/M
550 Denise Fowler Wilmington DE 309 40 F 18/103 40-44 29:00.3 30:52.0 9:21/M
551 Richard Dodds New Castle DE 2577 64 M 8/42 60-64 29:00.4 29:53.6 9:21/M
552 Charles Auer Newark DE 78 62 M 9/42 60-64 29:00.7 29:06.5 9:21/M
553 Megan Geraghty Newark DE 1724 32 F 20/90 30-34 29:00.8 29:18.6 9:21/M
554 Stacy Smyth Newark DE 1555 34 F 21/90 30-34 29:00.8 29:43.4 9:21/M
555 Mark Kaufmann Wilmington DE 1790 30 M 31/59 30-34 29:01.3 29:02.8 9:22/M
556 Laura Pardo Wilmington DE 1898 40 F 19/103 40-44 29:01.5 30:17.9 9:22/M
557 Molly Hennessy Wilmington DE 2129 18 F 39/92 14-18 29:02.2 29:10.7 9:22/M
558 Robert English West Chester PA 1308 39 M 31/61 35-39 29:02.9 29:50.9 9:22/M
559 Peter Townsend Wilmington DE 935 55 M 20/57 55-59 29:03.3 29:03.3 9:22/M
560 Stewart Lee Newark DE 520 48 M 23/71 45-49 29:03.4 29:18.6 9:22/M
561 Kathleen Lee Newark DE 517 46 F 10/75 45-49 29:03.5 29:18.5 9:22/M
562 Trevor Fulmer Wilmington DE 316 43 M 29/81 40-44 29:04.2 29:17.2 9:23/M
563 Isaac Harsh Lincoln University PA 2665 15 M 40/58 14-18 29:04.5 29:20.5 9:23/M
564 Ben Smyth Newark DE 1554 32 M 32/59 30-34 29:04.5 29:44.3 9:23/M
565 James Tye Media PA 2009 60 M 10/42 60-64 29:04.9 29:50.8 9:23/M
566 Curt Nass Wilmington DE 654 53 M 33/60 50-54 29:05.0 29:39.2 9:23/M
567 Tracey Lord Hackensack NJ 536 29 F 39/110 25-29 29:05.3 29:13.7 9:23/M
568 Andrew Galvin Huntington Beach CA 1716 48 M 24/71 45-49 29:07.2 29:24.4 9:24/M
569 Kerry Sanderson Landenberg PA 2466 24 F 25/88 19-24 29:07.5 30:12.5 9:24/M
570 Julian Stamper Bear DE 1410 43 M 30/81 40-44 29:12.1 29:19.5 9:25/M
571 Stephanie Thomas Wilmington DE 2068 35 F 20/92 35-39 29:12.2 30:11.9 9:25/M
572 Matthew Mullen Newark DE 1451 31 M 33/59 30-34 29:16.9 29:39.0 9:26/M
573 Jennifer Benson Wilmington DE 1588 43 F 20/103 40-44 29:18.7 29:30.0 9:27/M
574 Stanley Spence Burke VA 2507 56 M 21/57 55-59 29:18.8 29:45.5 9:27/M
575 Antonia Mullen Newark DE 1450 31 M 34/59 30-34 29:19.1 29:38.3 9:27/M
576 Bill Sullivan Wilmington DE 911 49 M 25/71 45-49 29:20.0 30:15.6 9:28/M
577 Alanna Peet Philadelphia PA 1382 25 F 40/110 25-29 29:21.0 29:35.9 9:28/M
578 Corey Holloway Wilmington DE 1103 19 F 26/88 19-24 29:21.7 30:05.1 9:28/M
579 Anna Phillips Brunswick GA 1921 14 F 40/92 14-18 29:21.8 29:36.3 9:28/M
580 Antony Walton 958 31 M 35/59 30-34 29:22.0 29:54.6 9:28/M
581 Bobby Rhodunda Wilmington DE 767 13 M 42/88 1-13 29:22.1 30:08.8 9:28/M
582 Matthew Lewis Bear DE 2551 8 M 43/88 1-13 29:22.1 29:24.3 9:28/M
583 Rebecca Peet Wilmington DE 1381 16 F 41/92 14-18 29:23.2 29:35.9 9:29/M
584 Rick Strasser Wilmington DE 909 27 M 46/77 25-29 29:24.7 29:34.0 9:29/M
585 Caroline Adams Santa Barbara CA 51 41 F 21/103 40-44 29:27.2 30:07.8 9:30/M
586 Sue Dahms Newark DE 1655 54 F 15/70 50-54 29:28.3 29:34.1 9:30/M
587 Gregory Meador Wilmington DE 1162 54 M 34/60 50-54 29:28.6 30:20.4 9:30/M
588 Jennifer Horne Kennett Square PA 407 42 F 22/103 40-44 29:28.7 30:01.6 9:30/M
589 Michelle O'Neill Glen Mills PA 683 32 F 22/90 30-34 29:29.0 30:38.4 9:31/M
590 Molly Lynch Wilmington DE 544 12 F 31/111 1-13 29:29.4 30:23.2 9:31/M
591 Keith Lightburn Wilmington DE 1817 43 M 31/81 40-44 29:29.7 29:31.9 9:31/M
592 Annie Reidinger Newark DE 760 18 F 42/92 14-18 29:29.8 30:16.8 9:31/M
593 Bill Reidinger Newark DE 761 56 M 22/57 55-59 29:30.8 30:16.9 9:31/M
594 Connor Shannon Wilmington DE 842 16 M 41/58 14-18 29:31.3 29:51.5 9:31/M
595 Barry Corrigan Wilmington DE 203 52 M 35/60 50-54 29:31.4 30:52.5 9:31/M
596 Sheila Sullivan-Inglis North East MD 1991 42 F 23/103 40-44 29:32.0 30:09.4 9:32/M
597 Amy Collier Marcus Hook PA 195 34 F 23/90 30-34 29:32.6 30:19.9 9:32/M
598 Andrew Halladay Media PA 1739 40 M 32/81 40-44 29:33.3 29:54.0 9:32/M
599 Diane Argo Newark DE 75 52 F 16/70 50-54 29:33.4 30:02.8 9:32/M
600 Odette Fuentes New Castle DE 1520 26 F 41/110 25-29 29:33.5 29:59.3 9:32/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Pace
601 Erin Scott Newark DE 1212 13 F 32/111 1-13 29:33.5 29:46.6 9:32/M
602 Amber Otteni Wilmington DE 1522 27 F 42/110 25-29 29:34.9 29:59.4 9:32/M
603 Matt Dutt Newark DE 1307 47 M 26/71 45-49 29:35.6 31:17.5 9:33/M
604 George St Amand Hockessin DE 2667 61 M 11/42 60-64 29:36.3 30:13.3 9:33/M
605 Alexa Rhodunda Wilmington DE 1939 13 F 33/111 1-13 29:37.3 30:24.1 9:33/M
606 Brooke Sinko Newark DE 867 18 F 43/92 14-18 29:37.8 30:51.2 9:33/M
607 Dan Houck Middletown DE 415 47 M 27/71 45-49 29:38.4 31:17.2 9:34/M
608 Paul Parsons Wilmington DE 700 30 M 36/59 30-34 29:38.6 29:54.8 9:34/M
609 Kristen Frentzel Wilmington DE 313 30 F 24/90 30-34 29:39.5 31:12.6 9:34/M
610 April Ward Bear DE 965 51 F 17/70 50-54 29:39.7 29:44.4 9:34/M
611 Jennifer Matsumoto Severn MD 583 30 F 25/90 30-34 29:41.3 31:12.3 9:35/M
612 Sarah Rhodunda Wilmington DE 768 10 F 34/111 1-13 29:42.0 30:09.8 9:35/M
613 Todd Breitling Wilmington DE 140 43 M 33/81 40-44 29:42.6 30:19.9 9:35/M
614 Jim Apostolico Wilmington DE 74 44 M 34/81 40-44 29:42.9 30:34.7 9:35/M
615 Nina Sherak Wilmington DE 851 56 F 1/39 55-59 29:43.0 30:20.2 9:35/M
616 Bob Rhodunda Wilmington DE 766 43 M 35/81 40-44 29:43.6 30:11.2 9:35/M
617 Carol Massih Hockessin DE 2924 47 F 11/75 45-49 29:44.1 29:59.5 9:35/M
618 Pj Inglis North East MD 1775 11 M 44/88 1-13 29:44.4 30:21.7 9:35/M
619 Theresa Devine Wilmington DE 2705 46 F 12/75 45-49 29:45.6 31:06.3 9:36/M
620 Kelly Cahill Wilmington DE 169 43 F 24/103 40-44 29:46.7 30:20.8 9:36/M
621 Lee Tevebaugh Wilmington DE 2595 43 F 25/103 40-44 29:47.4 30:27.2 9:36/M
622 Matthew Laletas Newark DE 2933 28 M 47/77 25-29 29:48.6 30:06.7 9:37/M
623 Katherine Perkins Philadelphia PA 715 27 F 43/110 25-29 29:48.6 30:17.3 9:37/M
624 Brock Vinton II Wilmington DE 1499 41 M 36/81 40-44 29:48.9 31:47.9 9:37/M
625 Jeffrey Kempista Wilmington DE 486 32 M 37/59 30-34 29:49.0 30:47.5 9:37/M
626 Sarah Danna Arlington VA 1048 26 F 44/110 25-29 29:49.4 30:47.2 9:37/M
627 Lisa Voicheck Aston PA 951 45 F 13/75 45-49 29:50.3 29:57.0 9:37/M
628 Lucy Taylor Wilmington DE 1999 9 F 35/111 1-13 29:51.0 30:19.3 9:38/M
629 Andrew Bateman Bear DE 2407 28 M 48/77 25-29 29:52.5 31:26.9 9:38/M
630 Susan Rickert Wilmington DE 1198 47 F 14/75 45-49 29:52.6 30:18.6 9:38/M
631 Caitie Maxwell Bridgeton NJ 2921 24 F 27/88 19-24 29:53.1 31:26.8 9:38/M
632 Abkeba Seeney Wilmington DE 2766 38 M 32/61 35-39 29:53.2 30:05.2 9:38/M
633 Britton Maitland Chadds Ford PA 561 30 F 26/90 30-34 29:53.2 30:43.4 9:38/M
634 Jason Minto Dover DE 1370 33 M 38/59 30-34 29:55.5 31:06.0 9:39/M
635 Catherine Kempista Wilmington DE 485 29 F 45/110 25-29 29:55.5 30:53.1 9:39/M
636 Kristin Kennedy Newark DE 1795 36 F 21/92 35-39 29:55.6 30:12.9 9:39/M
637 Gerry Lynch Wilmington DE 1358 44 M 37/81 40-44 29:55.9 30:50.3 9:39/M
638 Joseph Patson Newark DE 704 30 M 39/59 30-34 29:56.1 30:46.3 9:39/M
639 Lauren Patson Newark DE 705 30 F 27/90 30-34 29:56.4 30:46.2 9:39/M
640 Kathy Weber Middlefield CT 2249 31 F 28/90 30-34 29:56.9 31:41.5 9:39/M
641 Mike Desantis Landenberg PA 240 61 M 12/42 60-64 29:58.0 30:47.7 9:40/M
642 Justin Lynch Wilmington DE 1357 9 M 45/88 1-13 29:58.2 30:49.9 9:40/M
643 Moses Beiler Quarryville PA 2305 40 M 38/81 40-44 29:58.7 30:01.0 9:40/M
644 Natalie Hobbs Wilmington DE 1760 13 F 36/111 1-13 29:58.8 30:16.5 9:40/M
645 Kristin Davis Bear DE 1056 29 F 46/110 25-29 29:59.5 31:17.1 9:40/M
646 Kayla Larmore Middletown DE 1127 13 F 37/111 1-13 30:00.6 30:17.5 9:41/M
647 Elizabeth Grubbs Wilmington DE 1552 19 F 28/88 19-24 30:03.3 30:42.4 9:42/M
648 Andy Larmore Middletown DE 1125 43 M 39/81 40-44 30:03.6 30:20.2 9:42/M
649 Ann Kusen Brookhaven PA 2365 26 F 47/110 25-29 30:03.7 30:24.3 9:42/M
650 Kate Hall Springfield PA 1329 24 F 29/88 19-24 30:06.0 30:36.1 9:43/M
651 Joan McDermott Wilmington DE 2936 48 F 15/75 45-49 30:06.2 30:21.9 9:43/M
652 Anthony Medori Wilmington DE 2058 46 M 28/71 45-49 30:07.4 31:15.4 9:43/M
653 Molley Crist Magnolia DE 210 35 F 22/92 35-39 30:08.7 30:35.0 9:43/M
654 Rachel Markiewitz Wilmington DE 576 20 F 30/88 19-24 30:11.5 30:52.5 9:44/M
655 Pepper Day New Castle DE 1661 40 M 40/81 40-44 30:12.0 30:34.8 9:45/M
656 Julie Theyerl Wilmington DE 2767 45 F 16/75 45-49 30:12.0 30:25.4 9:45/M
657 Kelly Blewitt Wilmington DE 129 43 F 26/103 40-44 30:12.9 30:37.4 9:45/M
658 John Decino Middletown DE 228 41 M 41/81 40-44 30:13.2 31:18.6 9:45/M
659 Margaret Fish Hockessin DE 1316 50 F 18/70 50-54 30:13.5 31:04.1 9:45/M
660 Katherine Rivera Bear DE 1393 37 F 23/92 35-39 30:13.9 30:19.6 9:45/M
661 Sariah Baker Salt Lake City UT 1271 20 F 31/88 19-24 30:14.9 30:50.6 9:45/M
662 Kathy Inden Wilmington DE 428 56 F 2/39 55-59 30:15.0 30:31.0 9:45/M
663 Crystal Scarpitti Newark DE 1399 32 F 29/90 30-34 30:15.4 30:29.3 9:45/M
664 Michael McGeary Royersford PA 601 45 M 29/71 45-49 30:15.6 30:23.2 9:45/M
665 Herb Inden Wilmington DE 427 60 M 13/42 60-64 30:15.6 30:31.1 9:45/M
666 Anita Anderson Elkton MD 66 61 F 3/35 60-64 30:15.9 31:31.2 9:45/M
667 Chantel Day New Castle DE 1660 39 F 24/92 35-39 30:15.9 30:33.5 9:45/M
668 David Wright Greenwich NY 2043 57 M 23/57 55-59 30:17.9 30:21.6 9:46/M
669 Walter Jones Bear DE 1116 39 M 33/61 35-39 30:18.5 31:24.4 9:46/M
670 Patricia Curtin M.d. Chadds Ford PA 1047 54 F 19/70 50-54 30:19.0 31:07.5 9:47/M
671 Cherie Martinez Wilmington DE 1142 50 F 20/70 50-54 30:19.4 31:24.0 9:47/M
672 Kathryn Kane Pittsburgh PA 464 46 F 17/75 45-49 30:19.6 30:35.4 9:47/M
673 Jungmin Lee Wilmington DE 2540 32 F 30/90 30-34 30:20.2 31:35.5 9:47/M
674 Danielle Lambert Newark DE 2057 28 F 48/110 25-29 30:20.3 30:42.8 9:47/M
675 Jeremy Lambert Newark DE 2056 28 M 49/77 25-29 30:21.1 30:44.5 9:47/M
676 Tina Majkrzak Olney MD 2250 32 F 31/90 30-34 30:21.6 30:42.3 9:47/M
677 Meredith Fish Chestertown MD 1313 13 F 38/111 1-13 30:22.1 31:11.8 9:48/M
678 Gerald Martinez Wilmington DE 1144 56 M 24/57 55-59 30:22.5 31:25.1 9:48/M
679 Chris Ward Newark DE 2724 31 M 40/59 30-34 30:22.6 30:42.8 9:48/M
680 Christopher Galvin Huntington Beach CA 1715 20 M 35/55 19-24 30:23.1 30:40.1 9:48/M
681 Scott Wilson Dover DE 2036 38 M 34/61 35-39 30:23.3 30:51.2 9:48/M
682 Andrew Morris Midlothian VA 631 13 M 46/88 1-13 30:23.4 30:32.0 9:48/M
683 Jenny Rovner Wilmington DE 800 38 F 25/92 35-39 30:23.8 30:30.3 9:48/M
684 David Lifsitz Medfield MA 2769 50 M 36/60 50-54 30:25.2 31:13.8 9:49/M
685 Susan Morris Midlothian VA 637 45 F 18/75 45-49 30:25.6 30:32.2 9:49/M
686 Aileen Maguire Wilmington DE 1826 39 F 26/92 35-39 30:26.4 30:28.1 9:49/M
687 Kurt Clawson Wilmington DE 1285 37 M 35/61 35-39 30:27.2 31:18.7 9:49/M
688 Erika Strasser Wilmington DE 908 26 F 49/110 25-29 30:27.9 30:36.8 9:49/M
689 Amanda Holloway Harleysville PA 400 27 F 50/110 25-29 30:30.9 31:14.2 9:50/M
690 Erin Himes West Chester PA 1338 17 F 44/92 14-18 30:31.0 31:47.8 9:51/M
691 Jonathan Holloway Harleysville PA 401 21 M 36/55 19-24 30:31.2 31:13.8 9:51/M
692 Tina Hannagan Wilmington DE 1333 33 F 32/90 30-34 30:31.7 31:22.1 9:51/M
693 Christie Alvanitakis Landenberg PA 62 19 F 32/88 19-24 30:32.7 31:49.1 9:51/M
694 Patti Alvanitakis Landenberg PA 63 56 F 3/39 55-59 30:32.9 31:49.2 9:51/M
695 Teresa Miller Middletown DE 1861 26 F 51/110 25-29 30:34.4 31:13.4 9:52/M
696 Shauna Landrum Wilmington DE 1811 32 F 33/90 30-34 30:34.5 31:50.3 9:52/M
697 Amy Taylor Bear DE 2236 29 F 52/110 25-29 30:35.0 31:13.6 9:52/M
698 Alyson Poppiti Claymont DE 735 36 F 27/92 35-39 30:35.4 31:02.6 9:52/M
699 Allce Kamen Wilmington DE 2765 44 F 27/103 40-44 30:35.5 30:45.9 9:52/M
700 Patricia Bistany Wilmington DE 119 45 F 19/75 45-49 30:35.9 30:49.4 9:52/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Pace
701 Gokul Sanjel Claymont DE 1953 29 M 50/77 25-29 30:36.1 31:51.3 9:52/M
702 Lisa Halladay Media PA 1740 34 F 34/90 30-34 30:36.8 30:58.4 9:52/M
703 Abby Kamen Wilmington DE 2764 14 F 45/92 14-18 30:37.3 30:45.8 9:53/M
704 Abby Greenstein Glen Mills PA 1328 38 F 28/92 35-39 30:37.6 30:44.1 9:53/M
705 Loneve Aronstam Wilmington DE 1014 37 F 29/92 35-39 30:40.1 32:03.5 9:54/M
706 Melissa Duprez Elkton MD 1068 33 F 35/90 30-34 30:40.4 31:17.9 9:54/M
707 Cathy Haslinsky Pennsville NJ 2316 F 1/2 0- 0 30:42.8 30:55.1 9:54/M
708 Mark Piton Media PA 1925 49 M 30/71 45-49 30:43.0 31:17.7 9:55/M
709 Bizzy Burlinson Philadelphia PA 1617 30 F 36/90 30-34 30:43.4 30:50.6 9:55/M
710 Tracey Cacciatore Sudbury MA 1618 41 F 28/103 40-44 30:43.6 30:50.1 9:55/M
711 Katy Shannon Wilmington DE 1966 12 F 39/111 1-13 30:44.8 31:29.1 9:55/M
712 Shannon Albence Wilmington DE 52 31 F 37/90 30-34 30:44.9 31:58.2 9:55/M
713 Nathan Stocker Newark DE 906 33 M 41/59 30-34 30:45.9 31:07.4 9:55/M
714 Shavannah Bartee Newark DE 91 27 F 53/110 25-29 30:46.5 31:07.7 9:55/M
715 Tricia Sullivan Wilmington DE 914 37 F 30/92 35-39 30:49.5 31:42.5 9:56/M
716 Annie Christopher Wilmington DE 2758 10 F 40/111 1-13 30:50.4 31:37.6 9:57/M
717 John Proefrock Phoenix MD 2582 11 M 47/88 1-13 30:51.7 31:19.8 9:57/M
718 Kevin Keegan Wilmington DE 2580 42 M 42/81 40-44 30:52.6 31:19.7 9:57/M
719 Will Keegan Wilmington DE 2581 9 M 48/88 1-13 30:53.2 31:19.7 9:58/M
720 Peter Belfi Upper Darby PA 2679 71 M 2/11 70-99 30:53.8 31:13.5 9:58/M
721 Maggie Vesper Margate City NJ 2126 18 F 46/92 14-18 30:54.7 31:23.5 9:58/M
722 John Hendrickson Landenberg PA 382 58 M 25/57 55-59 30:55.1 32:05.6 9:58/M
723 Michael Forman Newark DE 2215 54 M 37/60 50-54 30:55.1 31:01.6 9:58/M
724 Arden Sullivan Wilmington DE 2473 13 F 41/111 1-13 30:55.2 31:17.9 9:58/M
725 Susan Atkinson Falls Church VA 2127 46 F 20/75 45-49 30:55.5 31:24.5 9:58/M
726 Amber Smith Newark DE 1976 22 F 33/88 19-24 30:57.7 31:01.4 9:59/M
727 Kate Proefrock Phoenix MD 2584 9 F 42/111 1-13 30:58.7 31:26.5 9:59/M
728 Kk Proefrock Phoenix MD 2585 46 F 21/75 45-49 30:59.6 31:27.1 10:00/M
729 Michael McKee Cochranville PA 1366 28 M 51/77 25-29 31:01.2 31:34.4 10:00/M
730 Amy Lynch Wilmington DE 2255 47 F 22/75 45-49 31:02.0 31:43.3 10:01/M
731 Keith Johnson Wilmington DE 1345 28 M 52/77 25-29 31:02.1 32:17.7 10:01/M
732 Amy Grasso Wilmington DE 1085 25 F 54/110 25-29 31:02.7 33:05.1 10:01/M
733 Meghan McKee Charlottesville VA 603 27 F 55/110 25-29 31:02.9 31:34.1 10:01/M
734 Art Connolly Wilmington DE 2669 75 M 3/11 70-99 31:04.0 31:13.0 10:01/M
735 Pam Dorsch Wilmington DE 2718 49 F 23/75 45-49 31:07.7 31:30.5 10:02/M
736 Ian Lebbern Wilmington DE 2736 46 M 31/71 45-49 31:07.7 32:10.6 10:02/M
737 Alexandra Bakerian Newark DE 1578 22 F 34/88 19-24 31:07.8 32:08.3 10:02/M
738 Jason Sparklin Wilmington DE 890 35 M 36/61 35-39 31:09.0 32:34.8 10:03/M
739 Jeff Nelson Palmyra NJ 660 32 M 42/59 30-34 31:10.0 31:40.6 10:03/M
740 Michael Murphy New Castle DE 2661 24 M 37/55 19-24 31:11.4 31:14.2 10:04/M
741 David Lyons Wilmington DE 1359 65 M 4/13 65-69 31:11.5 32:47.5 10:04/M
742 Jonathan Silver Wilmington DE 858 24 M 38/55 19-24 31:12.2 31:14.5 10:04/M
743 Chloe Thompson Brooklyn NY 925 30 F 38/90 30-34 31:12.6 32:14.9 10:04/M
744 Catherine Del Vecchio Wilmington DE 1059 30 F 39/90 30-34 31:12.7 31:45.0 10:04/M
745 Theresa Nelson Wilmington DE 661 32 F 40/90 30-34 31:12.7 31:44.9 10:04/M
746 Stephen Silver Wilmington DE 859 26 M 53/77 25-29 31:13.6 31:14.6 10:04/M
747 Devon Wendle Oakton VA 976 9 F 43/111 1-13 31:13.9 31:22.9 10:04/M
748 Dena Wendle Oakton VA 977 37 F 31/92 35-39 31:14.4 31:22.7 10:05/M
749 Elana Marks Wilmington DE 2640 25 F 56/110 25-29 31:14.5 31:14.5 10:05/M
750 Marguerite O'Brien Washington DC 671 22 F 35/88 19-24 31:16.3 32:14.8 10:05/M
751 Kevin Danna Arlington VA 1049 27 M 54/77 25-29 31:16.3 32:16.7 10:05/M
752 Rick Giacco Wilmington DE 2477 60 M 14/42 60-64 31:17.4 33:02.8 10:05/M
753 Sara Bristow Wilmington DE 142 28 F 57/110 25-29 31:18.2 31:58.6 10:06/M
754 Andrew Palen Wilmington DE 689 27 M 55/77 25-29 31:18.4 31:59.0 10:06/M
755 Joe Terranova Newark DE 2655 45 M 32/71 45-49 31:19.0 32:00.3 10:06/M
756 Jack McNicol Newark DE 1853 56 M 26/57 55-59 31:19.1 31:59.6 10:06/M
757 Catherine McNicol Newark DE 1855 17 F 47/92 14-18 31:19.4 31:59.4 10:06/M
758 Robert Wittig Chadds Ford PA 2654 48 M 33/71 45-49 31:19.5 31:59.5 10:06/M
759 Judy Kaplan Wilmington DE 466 52 F 21/70 50-54 31:20.2 31:46.6 10:06/M
760 Andrew Pinghera Wilmington DE 1924 39 M 37/61 35-39 31:20.2 31:28.2 10:06/M
761 Christopher Beattie Wilmington DE 2680 46 M 34/71 45-49 31:21.8 31:25.2 10:07/M
762 Steve Blewitt Wilmington DE 1501 41 M 43/81 40-44 31:22.8 31:45.8 10:07/M
763 Charlotte Farris Amherst NH 1435 8 F 44/111 1-13 31:22.9 31:29.0 10:07/M
764 Jennifer Schultz Wilmington DE 835 39 F 32/92 35-39 31:23.0 33:14.2 10:07/M
765 Sherri Beattie Wilmington DE 1275 45 F 24/75 45-49 31:23.3 31:25.2 10:07/M
766 Jennifer Kelleher Wilmington DE 475 42 F 29/103 40-44 31:23.4 32:33.7 10:07/M
767 Kimberly Ford Penns Grove NJ 307 37 F 33/92 35-39 31:23.9 32:24.0 10:07/M
768 Todd Belfbecker Marblehead MA 1019 33 M 43/59 30-34 31:23.9 31:54.8 10:07/M
769 Max Kelleher Wilmington DE 476 7 M 49/88 1-13 31:24.3 32:33.4 10:08/M
770 Brad Schultz Wilmington DE 834 37 M 38/61 35-39 31:24.4 33:17.7 10:08/M
771 Elaine Freibott Wilmington DE 1436 47 F 25/75 45-49 31:24.5 31:29.3 10:08/M
772 Rebecca Hanus Hockessin DE 1749 19 F 36/88 19-24 31:24.8 31:56.7 10:08/M
773 Veronica Hanus Hockessin DE 1750 17 F 48/92 14-18 31:25.1 31:56.9 10:08/M
774 Mimi Payne Wilmington DE 1915 53 F 22/70 50-54 31:25.1 31:38.1 10:08/M
775 Sarah Potochney Wilmington DE 1930 24 F 37/88 19-24 31:25.9 31:29.4 10:08/M
776 Janet Hotz Media PA 411 53 F 23/70 50-54 31:28.0 32:10.4 10:09/M
777 Will Copeland Wilmington DE 1636 15 M 42/58 14-18 31:28.7 32:28.0 10:09/M
778 Stephen Kusen Brookhaven PA 503 28 M 56/77 25-29 31:28.9 31:49.7 10:09/M
779 Elisa Morris Wilmington DE 634 44 F 30/103 40-44 31:30.7 32:51.2 10:10/M
780 Casey Hoffman Hockessin DE 391 16 F 49/92 14-18 31:31.3 32:03.4 10:10/M
781 Lori Hoffman Hockessin DE 393 42 F 31/103 40-44 31:31.6 32:03.5 10:10/M
782 Kathleen Covelli-Reyes Wilmington DE 1639 48 F 26/75 45-49 31:34.6 32:25.9 10:11/M
783 Chris Gelmann Elkton MD 319 48 M 35/71 45-49 31:35.2 32:11.0 10:11/M
784 Nicholas Gelmann Elkton MD 320 10 M 50/88 1-13 31:35.5 32:10.6 10:11/M
785 Jason Morris Middletown DE 1875 39 M 39/61 35-39 31:36.1 32:19.0 10:12/M
786 Tanja Przywara Newark DE 751 43 F 32/103 40-44 31:36.1 32:44.3 10:12/M
787 Joseph Goodell Charlottesville VA 337 26 M 57/77 25-29 31:36.3 32:02.4 10:12/M
788 Jennifer Kaplan Charlottesville VA 465 26 F 58/110 25-29 31:36.4 32:02.3 10:12/M
789 Andrea Robinette Hockessin DE 779 45 F 27/75 45-49 31:36.9 32:30.7 10:12/M
790 Jeff Robinette Hockessin DE 780 42 M 44/81 40-44 31:37.5 32:30.9 10:12/M
791 Rt Christopher Wilmington DE 2247 44 F 33/103 40-44 31:37.7 31:37.7 10:12/M
792 M. Claire McCudden Wilmington DE 597 30 F 41/90 30-34 31:38.4 32:10.2 10:12/M
793 Allison Scott Newark DE 1210 17 F 50/92 14-18 31:39.7 31:51.5 10:13/M
794 Leah Tasca Phoenixville PA 1235 35 F 34/92 35-39 31:39.8 32:20.1 10:13/M
795 Kenneth Testa Hockessin DE 2682 18 M 43/58 14-18 31:41.3 32:04.8 10:13/M
796 Michelle Markiewitz Newark DE 575 20 F 38/88 19-24 31:42.4 32:24.7 10:14/M
797 Mindy Kempista Landenberg PA 1121 38 F 35/92 35-39 31:42.5 32:39.7 10:14/M
798 Mandy Minner Wilmington DE 1863 35 F 36/92 35-39 31:42.5 31:57.3 10:14/M
799 Michael Robinette Hockessin DE 781 12 M 51/88 1-13 31:42.8 32:36.8 10:14/M
800 Ellen Chapman Swarthmore PA 183 9 F 45/111 1-13 31:44.7 32:45.3 10:14/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Pace
801 Albert Shields Newark DE 1215 30 M 44/59 30-34 31:45.4 32:29.6 10:15/M
802 Caroline Polisi New York NY 2370 30 F 42/90 30-34 31:45.5 32:07.4 10:15/M
803 Monica Berrodin Media PA 1022 48 F 28/75 45-49 31:46.1 33:06.2 10:15/M
804 Hannah Weaver Wilmington DE 1253 10 F 46/111 1-13 31:47.1 33:18.0 10:15/M
805 David Holden Wilmington DE 397 52 M 38/60 50-54 31:48.0 32:29.2 10:15/M
806 Scott Weaver Wilmington DE 1251 44 M 45/81 40-44 31:48.4 33:19.1 10:15/M
807 Brandi Dilks Elkton MD 2090 39 F 37/92 35-39 31:48.6 32:45.3 10:15/M
808 Hannah Chidekel Chadds Ford PA 1042 17 F 51/92 14-18 31:49.0 33:25.1 10:16/M
809 Elizabeth Barton Landenberg PA 1583 25 F 59/110 25-29 31:49.9 32:02.2 10:16/M
810 Aaron Selekman Wilmington DE 1961 42 M 46/81 40-44 31:52.7 32:16.5 10:17/M
811 Sophia Mitchell Hockessin DE 1865 9 F 47/111 1-13 31:53.5 31:59.5 10:17/M
812 Christine Mitchell Hockessin DE 1866 40 F 34/103 40-44 31:54.2 31:59.6 10:17/M
813 Jeffrey Mitchell Hockessin DE 1867 40 M 47/81 40-44 31:54.8 32:00.7 10:17/M
814 Madeleine Johnson Newark DE 449 18 F 52/92 14-18 31:56.7 32:50.4 10:18/M
815 Brian Villec Wilmington DE 946 41 M 48/81 40-44 31:56.8 31:56.8 10:18/M
816 Paul Johnson Newark DE 450 49 M 36/71 45-49 31:57.7 32:50.6 10:18/M
817 Helena Johnson Newark DE 447 16 F 53/92 14-18 31:58.2 32:51.8 10:19/M
818 Mallory Hotz Media PA 412 18 F 54/92 14-18 32:00.9 32:35.3 10:19/M
819 Kallie McCormick Wilmington DE 1844 20 F 39/88 19-24 32:03.2 32:06.3 10:20/M
820 Barry Kelly Wilmington DE 482 56 M 27/57 55-59 32:03.9 33:13.1 10:20/M
821 Liz O'Neill Wilmington DE 2722 53 F 24/70 50-54 32:04.6 33:12.1 10:21/M
822 Kevin Coogan Wilmington DE 1483 58 M 28/57 55-59 32:06.3 33:10.8 10:21/M
823 Kelly Buterbaugh Wilmington DE 2662 48 F 29/75 45-49 32:07.4 32:18.4 10:22/M
824 Jeremiah Brown Charlotte NC 1610 36 M 40/61 35-39 32:08.2 32:53.9 10:22/M
825 Ken Tadler Wilmington DE 1994 57 M 29/57 55-59 32:09.9 33:49.6 10:22/M
826 Brendan Shannon Wilmington DE 1965 48 M 37/71 45-49 32:11.1 32:55.5 10:23/M
827 Kara Mullin Wilmington DE 641 26 F 60/110 25-29 32:12.4 33:05.5 10:23/M
828 Kasey Ello Wilmington DE 2562 14 F 55/92 14-18 32:13.3 32:35.4 10:24/M
829 Julie Gambacorta Hockessin DE 2216 42 F 35/103 40-44 32:14.1 33:07.7 10:24/M
830 Colleen Carson Wilmington DE 2563 38 F 38/92 35-39 32:15.3 32:36.1 10:24/M
831 Mark Linton Glen Mills PA 531 49 M 38/71 45-49 32:15.3 33:31.9 10:24/M
832 Kimberly Morris West Grove PA 1874 37 F 39/92 35-39 32:15.7 32:57.1 10:24/M
833 Rachel Poole Wilmington DE 2081 28 F 61/110 25-29 32:17.4 33:00.3 10:25/M
834 Megan Garvin Landenberg PA 2154 43 F 36/103 40-44 32:17.9 32:53.7 10:25/M
835 Maya Donnelly Wilmington DE 2762 18 F 56/92 14-18 32:19.0 32:44.0 10:25/M
836 Samantha Ziemba Newark DE 2549 18 F 57/92 14-18 32:20.3 32:56.8 10:26/M
837 Deborah Neff Wilmington DE 2926 58 F 4/39 55-59 32:20.8 32:29.0 10:26/M
838 Rachel Nass Wilmington DE 655 20 F 40/88 19-24 32:21.7 32:57.7 10:26/M
839 Ronald Church Garnet Valley PA 188 58 M 30/57 55-59 32:22.4 32:56.6 10:26/M
840 Lindsay Bollinger Wilmington DE 1601 13 F 48/111 1-13 32:23.4 32:45.4 10:27/M
841 Neil Lattin Wilmington DE 510 64 M 15/42 60-64 32:24.5 32:49.1 10:27/M
842 Jonathon McDonald Wilmington DE 2242 34 M 45/59 30-34 32:25.8 33:28.7 10:27/M
843 Stephen Norman Wilmington DE 2241 51 M 39/60 50-54 32:25.8 33:28.3 10:27/M
844 Tom Cocoran Washington DC 2373 43 M 49/81 40-44 32:27.9 34:07.6 10:28/M
845 Jake Altman Deerfield IL 61 16 M 44/58 14-18 32:28.2 32:46.2 10:28/M
846 Ed Gabriels Brooklyn NY 2343 51 M 40/60 50-54 32:29.3 33:32.9 10:29/M
847 Philip Chidekel Chadds Ford PA 1046 15 M 45/58 14-18 32:30.2 33:24.9 10:29/M
848 Amanda Coocoran Washington DC 2372 35 F 40/92 35-39 32:30.5 34:09.5 10:29/M
849 Ronald Williamson Newark DE 2035 46 M 39/71 45-49 32:30.7 33:07.2 10:29/M
850 Mariana Piton Media PA 1926 49 F 30/75 45-49 32:31.9 33:08.6 10:29/M
851 Stephanie Gabriels Brooklyn NY 2342 42 F 37/103 40-44 32:32.5 33:32.7 10:30/M
852 Rachel Cohen Wilmington DE 193 38 F 41/92 35-39 32:33.0 33:42.0 10:30/M
853 Matt O'Brien Wilmington DE 2102 49 M 40/71 45-49 32:33.4 32:46.5 10:30/M
854 Tara Gearhart Wilmington DE 1722 42 F 38/103 40-44 32:33.7 32:36.1 10:30/M
855 Sarah Vaala Alexandria VA 940 30 F 43/90 30-34 32:34.7 33:32.7 10:30/M
856 Jordan Ismail Wilmington DE 431 17 F 58/92 14-18 32:35.0 32:39.2 10:31/M
857 Tina Matikonis Wilmington DE 582 34 F 44/90 30-34 32:35.6 32:39.3 10:31/M
858 Mitchell Juers Wilmington DE 2325 16 M 46/58 14-18 32:35.7 34:09.2 10:31/M
859 Mary-Lou Robinson Garnet Valley PA 2742 52 F 25/70 50-54 32:35.8 32:46.1 10:31/M
860 Chris Fanning Avondale PA 2660 43 M 50/81 40-44 32:36.2 32:36.2 10:31/M
861 Teresa Demaio Wilmington DE 1300 35 F 42/92 35-39 32:37.7 32:54.5 10:31/M
862 Whitney Johnson Wellesley MA 1782 28 F 62/110 25-29 32:38.7 32:53.2 10:32/M
863 Lisa Millman Hockessin DE 1168 50 F 26/70 50-54 32:40.0 32:50.2 10:32/M
864 Ryan Williamson Newark DE 2034 16 M 47/58 14-18 32:40.0 33:43.9 10:32/M
865 Robert Lynch Asbury Park NJ 545 57 M 31/57 55-59 32:40.9 34:10.2 10:32/M
866 Maggie Pruitt Wilmington DE 748 30 F 45/90 30-34 32:41.7 33:09.1 10:33/M
867 William Long Orange City FL 535 51 M 41/60 50-54 32:42.8 34:02.8 10:33/M
868 Nancy Williamson Newark DE 2032 42 F 39/103 40-44 32:42.8 33:48.8 10:33/M
869 Sara Long Wilmington DE 534 18 F 59/92 14-18 32:43.0 34:02.9 10:33/M
870 Judith Feinson Wilmington DE 1699 47 F 31/75 45-49 32:43.2 34:00.8 10:33/M
871 Nikki Rossi Bear DE 1397 33 F 46/90 30-34 32:45.3 33:34.8 10:34/M
872 Courtney Johnson Delmar MD 445 37 F 43/92 35-39 32:45.7 32:55.6 10:34/M
873 Genevieve Conway College Park MD 1633 33 F 47/90 30-34 32:45.8 32:59.5 10:34/M
874 Jennifer Hamer-Maansson Wilmington DE 357 36 F 44/92 35-39 32:46.1 33:41.2 10:34/M
875 Keira Martone Greenbelt MD 1833 36 F 45/92 35-39 32:46.4 33:00.1 10:34/M
876 Susan MacKenzie Elkton MD 551 60 F 4/35 60-64 32:49.2 33:31.2 10:35/M
877 Eric Argo Newark DE 76 25 M 58/77 25-29 32:49.4 33:18.8 10:35/M
878 Jason Williamson Newark DE 2033 13 M 52/88 1-13 32:50.5 33:27.8 10:35/M
879 Lynn Kelly Wilmington DE 1793 34 M 46/59 30-34 32:51.5 33:13.7 10:36/M
880 Timothy Wagner Cherry Hill NJ 1420 36 M 41/61 35-39 32:51.9 33:39.6 10:36/M
881 Chandler Thomas Pocopson PA 2001 56 M 32/57 55-59 32:54.8 33:30.3 10:37/M
882 Brittany Brown Charlotte NC 1609 25 F 63/110 25-29 32:55.6 33:40.2 10:37/M
883 Trippe Wayman Wilmington DE 2752 36 M 42/61 35-39 32:56.8 33:04.9 10:37/M
884 Barbara Stremple Wilmington DE 2358 56 F 5/39 55-59 32:57.2 34:21.2 10:38/M
885 Amy Devlin Wilmington DE 1061 37 F 46/92 35-39 32:57.4 33:59.2 10:38/M
886 Jeff Ziemba Newark DE 2548 43 M 51/81 40-44 32:58.0 33:36.6 10:38/M
887 Megan Lavelle Wilmington DE 1129 37 F 47/92 35-39 32:58.3 34:00.1 10:38/M
888 Leia Hockstein Wilmington DE 1097 10 F 49/111 1-13 32:58.5 34:15.4 10:38/M
889 Neil Hockstein Wilmington DE 1098 41 M 52/81 40-44 32:59.2 34:15.9 10:38/M
890 Brendan Mahaney Annandale NJ 556 9 M 53/88 1-13 32:59.6 33:12.7 10:38/M
891 Larry Niech Chatham NJ 1883 55 M 33/57 55-59 33:03.6 34:00.5 10:40/M
892 Clark Miller Wilmington DE 2715 40 M 53/81 40-44 33:04.3 33:04.3 10:40/M
893 Amanda Sinko Newark DE 866 36 F 48/92 35-39 33:04.5 34:17.4 10:40/M
894 Katherine Ziegler Wilmington DE 2045 35 F 49/92 35-39 33:05.7 33:10.0 10:40/M
895 Lisa Giacco Wilmington DE 2273 55 F 6/39 55-59 33:07.0 34:50.5 10:41/M
896 Megan Shannon Wilmington DE 844 18 F 60/92 14-18 33:08.3 33:34.3 10:41/M
897 Stacey Silvers Wilmington DE 2078 44 F 40/103 40-44 33:08.4 33:31.0 10:41/M
898 Jen Yuan Philadelphia PA 1004 47 F 32/75 45-49 33:08.8 34:46.9 10:41/M
899 Kelly Shannon Wilmington DE 843 11 F 50/111 1-13 33:09.1 33:36.3 10:42/M
900 Claudia Shannon Wilmington DE 845 49 F 33/75 45-49 33:10.6 33:39.2 10:42/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Pace
901 Louise Poppiti Wilmington DE 734 8 F 51/111 1-13 33:10.7 33:36.6 10:42/M
902 Sarah Grandel Newark DE 342 34 F 48/90 30-34 33:11.3 33:52.9 10:42/M
903 Lakeisha Jackson Wilmington DE 1778 23 F 41/88 19-24 33:12.3 34:30.8 10:43/M
904 Ellen Cox Durham NC 1641 68 F 1/13 65-69 33:13.0 34:40.0 10:43/M
905 Christopher Chapman Swarthmore PA 182 9 M 54/88 1-13 33:14.0 34:17.5 10:43/M
906 Caroline Couture Philadelphia PA 205 50 F 27/70 50-54 33:14.1 34:47.7 10:43/M
907 Craig Bailey Middletown DE 1573 51 M 42/60 50-54 33:15.2 33:27.0 10:44/M
908 Mark Hernick Chadds Ford PA 2728 49 M 41/71 45-49 33:16.0 34:10.1 10:44/M
909 Jennifer Smith Cleveland OH 877 31 F 49/90 30-34 33:16.5 34:17.9 10:44/M
910 Craig Fitzgerald Wilmington DE 299 39 M 43/61 35-39 33:18.1 34:07.0 10:45/M
911 Elizabeth Villec Wilmington DE 947 8 F 52/111 1-13 33:18.5 34:26.1 10:45/M
912 Amy Villec Wilmington DE 945 40 F 41/103 40-44 33:18.7 34:26.1 10:45/M
913 Christine Schiltz Wilmington DE 829 44 F 42/103 40-44 33:20.1 34:34.8 10:45/M
914 Linda Meyer Wilmington DE 1860 55 F 7/39 55-59 33:22.9 34:10.4 10:46/M
915 Jim Connor Wilmington DE 2092 69 M 5/13 65-69 33:27.3 34:26.5 10:47/M
916 David Grubbs, Jr Wilmington DE 1549 16 M 48/58 14-18 33:29.0 34:07.6 10:48/M
917 Hugh Bender Saint Louis MO 1586 27 M 59/77 25-29 33:30.7 34:01.4 10:48/M
918 Don Lewis Prospect Park PA 529 62 M 16/42 60-64 33:31.5 34:07.5 10:49/M
919 Laura Poulsen Elkton MD 2739 19 F 42/88 19-24 33:33.1 34:50.8 10:49/M
920 Brian King Wilmington DE 2546 26 M 60/77 25-29 33:34.5 34:13.4 10:50/M
921 Jeremiah King Alpharetta GA 495 20 M 39/55 19-24 33:34.9 34:13.8 10:50/M
922 Constance Sutilla Wilmington DE 1992 53 F 28/70 50-54 33:35.4 34:05.1 10:50/M
923 Matthew Keller Millsboro DE 479 35 M 44/61 35-39 33:35.6 34:47.1 10:50/M
924 Jo MacKenzie Wyncote PA 550 48 F 34/75 45-49 33:37.0 34:06.9 10:51/M
925 James Bailey Milford DE 1577 62 M 17/42 60-64 33:37.0 34:08.9 10:51/M
926 Misty White Wilmington DE 2750 41 F 43/103 40-44 33:39.2 35:27.1 10:51/M
927 Lilly Coogan Wilmington DE 1488 15 F 61/92 14-18 33:40.8 34:53.7 10:52/M
928 Kevin Villec Wilmington DE 949 11 M 55/88 1-13 33:42.1 34:47.6 10:52/M
929 Maria Staman Newark DE 1409 40 F 44/103 40-44 33:42.3 34:17.2 10:52/M
930 Zach Staman Newark DE 1407 10 M 56/88 1-13 33:42.5 34:16.9 10:52/M
931 David Altman Deerfield IL 60 46 M 42/71 45-49 33:42.6 34:04.5 10:52/M
932 Kenneth Razemore Newark DE 2336 19 M 40/55 19-24 33:43.1 34:21.0 10:53/M
933 Leyna Obara Wilmington DE 1891 12 F 53/111 1-13 33:44.2 34:54.1 10:53/M
934 Katie Saunders Wilmington DE 816 7 F 54/111 1-13 33:45.3 34:47.9 10:53/M
935 Heather Saunders Swarthmore PA 817 49 F 35/75 45-49 33:45.4 34:48.3 10:53/M
936 Mariah Romaninsky Newark DE 1396 38 F 50/92 35-39 33:45.6 34:45.8 10:53/M
937 Megan Doherty Snowmass CO 2673 16 F 62/92 14-18 33:45.6 34:33.1 10:53/M
938 April Ohlinger Smyrna DE 678 33 F 50/90 30-34 33:45.8 34:31.8 10:53/M
939 Benjamin Leroy Wilmington DE 1354 26 M 61/77 25-29 33:46.0 34:45.9 10:54/M
940 Sydney Horne Kennett Square PA 408 12 F 55/111 1-13 33:47.5 34:20.1 10:54/M
941 Billie Mahaney Annandale NJ 555 17 F 63/92 14-18 33:48.0 34:01.5 10:54/M
942 Jillian Devine Geneva IL 245 17 F 64/92 14-18 33:48.9 33:55.7 10:54/M
943 Thomas Horne Kennett Square PA 409 46 M 43/71 45-49 33:48.9 34:21.6 10:54/M
944 Laura Poppiti Wilmington DE 733 47 F 36/75 45-49 33:50.7 34:15.8 10:55/M
945 April Anderson Newark DE 1564 68 F 2/13 65-69 33:57.0 34:39.0 10:57/M
946 Ernest Laletas Wilmington DE 1810 55 M 34/57 55-59 33:58.3 34:14.3 10:57/M
947 Janice Zeberkiewicz Newark DE 1007 62 F 5/35 60-64 33:59.0 34:43.6 10:58/M
948 Michelle Wang Wilmington DE 960 35 F 51/92 35-39 34:00.2 34:58.9 10:58/M
949 Maryann Kelly Wilmington DE 484 51 F 29/70 50-54 34:04.2 35:11.6 10:59/M
950 Scott Proefrock Phoenix MD 2583 52 M 43/60 50-54 34:06.0 34:33.5 11:00/M
951 Shawn Dutton Newark DE 270 38 M 45/61 35-39 34:06.9 35:02.3 11:00/M
952 Tyi Jones Newark DE 2656 23 F 43/88 19-24 34:07.2 34:14.1 11:00/M
953 Michael Eller Jr Wilmington DE 2537 15 M 49/58 14-18 34:07.3 34:41.4 11:00/M
954 Cheryl Starr Landenberg PA 897 44 F 45/103 40-44 34:07.9 34:09.7 11:00/M
955 Nina Millman Hockessin DE 1167 22 F 44/88 19-24 34:09.4 34:19.0 11:01/M
956 Amy Coogan Wilmington DE 1485 52 F 30/70 50-54 34:09.5 35:20.7 11:01/M
957 Laszlo Adlel Clearwater Beach FL 2275 80 M 4/11 70-99 34:09.6 35:28.5 11:01/M
958 Jennifer Berry Lebanon NJ 110 45 F 37/75 45-49 34:14.6 35:12.4 11:03/M
959 Kate Mraz Kennett Square PA 2225 14 F 65/92 14-18 34:15.4 34:23.3 11:03/M
960 Jacob Bates Hockessin DE 94 12 M 57/88 1-13 34:16.9 35:23.7 11:03/M
961 Tim Bates Hockessin DE 95 43 M 54/81 40-44 34:18.2 35:24.7 11:04/M
962 Charlotte Arnold Wilmington DE 1528 47 F 38/75 45-49 34:18.5 35:32.1 11:04/M
963 Jessica Lauver Newark DE 512 35 F 52/92 35-39 34:21.4 35:13.9 11:05/M
964 Luke Alden Roswell GA 55 11 M 58/88 1-13 34:21.5 34:21.5 11:05/M
965 Mary-Claire Rocha Landenberg PA 785 21 F 45/88 19-24 34:22.2 34:22.2 11:05/M
966 Michael Bellino Kennett Square PA 2643 13 M 59/88 1-13 34:22.4 34:33.3 11:05/M
967 Amanda Bellino Kennett Square PA 2642 16 F 66/92 14-18 34:23.8 34:33.4 11:05/M
968 Kelly Beears Lititz PA 99 39 F 53/92 35-39 34:32.7 37:09.4 11:08/M
969 Sarah McGinness Dover DE 2727 21 F 46/88 19-24 34:34.1 34:37.0 11:09/M
970 Katrina Schmit Dover DE 2652 24 F 47/88 19-24 34:34.4 34:36.9 11:09/M
971 Jeff Silvers Wilmington DE 2076 43 M 55/81 40-44 34:34.4 34:59.5 11:09/M
972 Morgan Silvers Wilmington DE 2077 9 F 56/111 1-13 34:36.8 34:59.5 11:10/M
973 Barry Mullins Hockessin DE 643 46 M 44/71 45-49 34:40.4 34:58.3 11:11/M
974 Christopher Vitale Wilmington DE 2012 44 M 56/81 40-44 34:41.6 34:57.3 11:11/M
975 Adele Wright Westerville OH 995 42 F 46/103 40-44 34:45.5 35:39.8 11:13/M
976 Drew Wright Westerville OH 996 10 M 60/88 1-13 34:45.7 35:39.4 11:13/M
977 Jake Poppiti Wilmington DE 732 11 M 61/88 1-13 34:47.7 35:15.8 11:13/M
978 Monica Rocha Landenberg PA 786 24 F 48/88 19-24 34:48.5 34:48.5 11:14/M
979 Christine McDermott Smyrna DE 1151 36 F 54/92 35-39 34:48.9 34:53.6 11:14/M
980 Ellen Rocha Landenberg PA 784 23 F 49/88 19-24 34:49.0 34:49.0 11:14/M
981 Stephanie Whalen Lansdowne PA 2201 34 F 51/90 30-34 34:49.0 35:09.5 11:14/M
982 Bridget Rocha Landenberg PA 782 17 F 67/92 14-18 34:49.2 34:49.2 11:14/M
983 Rich Paoletti Lincoln University PA 1176 40 M 57/81 40-44 34:49.8 34:49.8 11:14/M
984 Evan Alden Roswell GA 53 17 F 68/92 14-18 34:52.6 34:52.6 11:15/M
985 Nicole Walker Wilmington DE 2239 42 F 47/103 40-44 34:54.4 35:44.5 11:15/M
986 Ciro Poppiti Wilmington DE 731 41 M 58/81 40-44 34:56.0 35:23.3 11:16/M
987 Michael Schierbaum Wilmington DE 824 61 M 18/42 60-64 34:56.2 35:58.0 11:16/M
988 Kaitlin Walsh Wilmington DE 2935 27 F 64/110 25-29 34:56.8 36:39.3 11:16/M
989 Danielle Whalen Denver CO 2200 38 F 55/92 35-39 34:58.3 35:18.7 11:17/M
990 Shanna Martinez Wilmington DE 2760 35 F 56/92 35-39 34:58.5 35:28.4 11:17/M
991 Heather Hanson Wilmington DE 364 30 F 52/90 30-34 34:59.2 36:34.1 11:17/M
992 Thomas Godden Los Angeles CA 2223 24 M 41/55 19-24 35:00.1 35:36.1 11:17/M
993 Mary Godden Wilmington DE 2224 27 F 65/110 25-29 35:01.2 35:37.7 11:18/M
994 Lauren Crawford Lincoln University PA 1645 13 F 57/111 1-13 35:02.3 35:11.1 11:18/M
995 Amanda Shields Newark DE 1216 27 F 66/110 25-29 35:09.6 35:53.8 11:20/M
996 George Dunmire Landenberg PA 1455 62 M 19/42 60-64 35:10.8 35:50.2 11:21/M
997 Cynthia Nash Landenberg PA 1454 57 F 8/39 55-59 35:10.9 35:50.1 11:21/M
998 Anthony Carlis Chester Springs PA 173 54 M 44/60 50-54 35:12.0 35:16.8 11:21/M
999 Brandon Deluca Clarksboro NJ 236 11 M 62/88 1-13 35:12.5 35:34.0 11:21/M
1000 Zachary Naughton Quincy IL 656 15 M 50/58 14-18 35:12.5 35:34.2 11:21/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1001 Shannon Smith Wilmington DE 1978 42 F 48/103 40-44 35:12.9 36:02.5 11:21/M
1002 Carolyn Shields Newark DE 852 59 F 9/39 55-59 35:14.0 35:58.6 11:22/M
1003 Dennis Fish Hockessin DE 1315 48 M 45/71 45-49 35:14.0 36:05.2 11:22/M
1004 James Benge Hockessin DE 104 60 M 20/42 60-64 35:14.4 35:29.2 11:22/M
1005 Lily Fish Hockessin DE 1312 9 F 58/111 1-13 35:14.6 36:03.8 11:22/M
1006 Ann White Chadds Ford PA 1261 15 F 69/92 14-18 35:14.7 36:03.9 11:22/M
1007 William Manning Wilmington DE 567 8 M 63/88 1-13 35:16.3 37:12.6 11:23/M
1008 Erleen Golden Newark DE 335 40 F 49/103 40-44 35:17.5 35:29.9 11:23/M
1009 Susan Maurer West Bend WI 585 65 F 3/13 65-69 35:19.4 36:31.2 11:24/M
1010 John Dennison Wilmington DE 1060 48 M 46/71 45-49 35:19.5 35:39.1 11:24/M
1011 Taylor Ludlum Wilmington DE 539 10 F 59/111 1-13 35:19.6 35:39.7 11:24/M
1012 Connie Holden Newark DE 396 62 F 6/35 60-64 35:20.2 36:30.8 11:24/M
1013 Frances Edwards Glenmoore PA 1687 28 F 67/110 25-29 35:21.1 36:27.4 11:24/M
1014 George Edwards Glenmoore PA 1686 62 M 21/42 60-64 35:21.5 36:28.1 11:24/M
1015 Jackie Mette Wilmington DE 1859 47 F 39/75 45-49 35:22.8 35:37.4 11:25/M
1016 Annie Frazier Pennsville NJ 311 52 F 31/70 50-54 35:22.8 35:37.1 11:25/M
1017 Deb Lewis Wilmington DE 528 41 F 50/103 40-44 35:24.7 36:32.7 11:25/M
1018 Erin Mooney Wilmington DE 622 27 F 68/110 25-29 35:27.8 35:50.8 11:26/M
1019 Nicholas Nardini Wilmington DE 1376 25 M 62/77 25-29 35:29.0 36:45.4 11:27/M
1020 Matt Coyle East Greenville PA 1642 19 M 42/55 19-24 35:32.2 37:13.7 11:28/M
1021 Lexington Townsend Wilmington DE 1240 57 M 35/57 55-59 35:32.3 35:56.2 11:28/M
1022 David Booth Wilmington DE 1603 21 M 43/55 19-24 35:35.2 36:13.7 11:29/M
1023 Debbi Booth Wilmington DE 1278 45 F 40/75 45-49 35:35.3 36:13.9 11:29/M
1024 Mary Kate Grubbs Wilmington DE 1550 14 F 70/92 14-18 35:37.0 36:15.7 11:29/M
1025 Sara Manning Wilmington DE 565 34 F 53/90 30-34 35:39.6 36:06.3 11:30/M
1026 Joanne Benge Hockessin DE 105 59 F 10/39 55-59 35:41.2 35:56.1 11:31/M
1027 Joan Alden Roswell GA 54 54 F 32/70 50-54 35:42.0 35:42.0 11:31/M
1028 Christine Rocha Landenberg PA 783 51 F 33/70 50-54 35:42.1 35:42.1 11:31/M
1029 Matt Webb Perryville MD 974 44 M 59/81 40-44 35:42.5 36:54.8 11:31/M
1030 Vicky Cwiertnie Perryville MD 212 43 F 51/103 40-44 35:43.2 36:53.5 11:31/M
1031 Robert Mullin Wilmington DE 642 55 M 36/57 55-59 35:46.0 36:42.7 11:32/M
1032 Emma Rothrock Hockessin DE 2094 14 F 71/92 14-18 35:46.3 37:00.5 11:32/M
1033 Sarah Galbraith Wilmington DE 1707 16 F 72/92 14-18 35:46.4 36:53.4 11:32/M
1034 Heather Horne Middletown DE 410 39 F 57/92 35-39 35:46.6 36:38.1 11:32/M
1035 Michael Rothrock Hockessin DE 2093 44 M 60/81 40-44 35:47.8 37:02.9 11:33/M
1036 Sharon Flanagan Aston PA 301 40 F 52/103 40-44 35:48.0 36:56.7 11:33/M
1037 Louis Olivere Wilmington DE 680 70 M 5/11 70-99 35:49.4 36:11.7 11:33/M
1038 Gabriella Rizzo Middletown DE 1394 16 F 73/92 14-18 35:50.0 37:11.3 11:34/M
1039 Karen Perkins Wilmington DE 714 54 F 34/70 50-54 35:51.9 36:20.7 11:34/M
1040 Ryan Grover Wilmington DE 1088 40 M 61/81 40-44 35:54.2 36:11.0 11:35/M
1041 Tara Khanna Tomball TX 1799 39 F 58/92 35-39 35:54.7 36:22.1 11:35/M
1042 Grace Lardear Wilmington DE 2074 13 F 60/111 1-13 35:57.4 36:40.6 11:36/M
1043 Robert Mattina Wilmington DE 2235 27 M 63/77 25-29 35:59.4 35:59.4 11:36/M
1044 Audrey Sharpe Newark DE 1402 41 F 53/103 40-44 36:02.5 36:40.1 11:37/M
1045 Jack Snavely Hockessin DE 883 10 M 64/88 1-13 36:02.6 36:42.8 11:37/M
1046 Jack Himes West Chester PA 1336 13 M 65/88 1-13 36:03.9 37:23.9 11:38/M
1047 Glenn Starr Landenberg PA 898 48 M 47/71 45-49 36:04.4 37:13.2 11:38/M
1048 Shawn Galbraith Wilmington DE 1706 48 M 48/71 45-49 36:04.4 37:15.1 11:38/M
1049 Rachel Galbraith Wilmington DE 1709 12 F 61/111 1-13 36:07.6 37:14.6 11:39/M
1050 Anna McCudden Philadelphia PA 596 26 F 69/110 25-29 36:07.7 36:38.8 11:39/M
1051 Susan Snavely Wilmington DE 885 46 F 41/75 45-49 36:08.0 36:49.9 11:39/M
1052 Alexis Storm Newark DE 1521 26 F 70/110 25-29 36:08.1 36:38.7 11:39/M
1053 Jack Holden Wilmington DE 398 16 M 51/58 14-18 36:08.9 36:49.3 11:39/M
1054 Sean Wang Wilmington DE 961 50 M 45/60 50-54 36:09.6 36:25.1 11:40/M
1055 Alex Bodenstab Chadds Ford PA 2927 61 M 22/42 60-64 36:11.0 36:18.7 11:40/M
1056 John Himes West Chester PA 1339 45 M 49/71 45-49 36:12.9 37:32.1 11:41/M
1057 Shannon Himes West Chester PA 1337 15 F 74/92 14-18 36:13.0 37:32.0 11:41/M
1058 Donna Schrader New Castle DE 833 44 F 54/103 40-44 36:13.7 36:44.8 11:41/M
1059 Steph Specht Wilmington DE 2731 47 F 42/75 45-49 36:14.0 36:27.1 11:41/M
1060 Susie Davis Wilmington DE 2579 46 F 43/75 45-49 36:14.1 37:43.1 11:41/M
1061 Rod Hoffman Hockessin DE 392 41 M 62/81 40-44 36:14.5 36:46.1 11:41/M
1062 Jessica Leitgeb Elkton MD 523 29 F 71/110 25-29 36:14.6 38:15.1 11:41/M
1063 Adam Keim Wilmington DE 1791 31 M 47/59 30-34 36:18.1 36:50.8 11:43/M
1064 Carly Hoffman Hockessin DE 390 14 F 75/92 14-18 36:18.3 36:49.2 11:43/M
1065 Robin Elton Landenberg PA 2658 36 F 59/92 35-39 36:19.0 36:19.0 11:43/M
1066 Cheryl Sinko Hockessin DE 1404 53 F 35/70 50-54 36:19.0 36:52.6 11:43/M
1067 Sarah Whalley Bear DE 2024 15 F 76/92 14-18 36:20.4 37:29.8 11:43/M
1068 Frank Bellino Kennett Square PA 2644 56 M 37/57 55-59 36:21.7 36:35.8 11:44/M
1069 Sarah Brazen Hockessin DE 2234 23 F 50/88 19-24 36:28.6 37:36.8 11:46/M
1070 Haley Slocomb Wilmington DE 1974 23 F 51/88 19-24 36:30.1 37:36.9 11:46/M
1071 Estelle Hegenbarth Wilmington DE 2231 10 F 62/111 1-13 36:31.9 36:45.6 11:47/M
1072 Michael Merrill Middletown DE 2072 57 M 38/57 55-59 36:32.0 36:32.0 11:47/M
1073 Cindy Weitzel Wilmington DE 2730 47 F 44/75 45-49 36:33.2 36:44.3 11:47/M
1074 Nathan Manning Wilmington DE 564 41 M 63/81 40-44 36:33.9 38:31.8 11:47/M
1075 Samuel Munch Wilmington DE 1173 7 M 66/88 1-13 36:35.4 37:50.8 11:48/M
1076 Gary Munch Wilmington DE 1172 42 M 64/81 40-44 36:36.9 37:54.0 11:48/M
1077 Sue Simmons Newark DE 861 61 F 7/35 60-64 36:37.9 36:53.3 11:49/M
1078 Beth Slomjeski Wilmington DE 1474 28 F 72/110 25-29 36:38.8 36:57.4 11:49/M
1079 Suzanne Slomjeski Wilmington DE 1475 59 F 11/39 55-59 36:40.6 36:59.8 11:50/M
1080 Megan Hegenbarth Wilmington DE 2230 44 F 55/103 40-44 36:41.8 36:54.0 11:50/M
1081 Tricia Ushler Wilmington DE 938 35 F 60/92 35-39 36:42.2 37:50.3 11:50/M
1082 Tanya Williams Middletown DE 987 44 F 56/103 40-44 36:43.0 38:06.0 11:51/M
1083 Kim Larmore Middletown DE 1126 40 F 57/103 40-44 36:44.7 37:02.3 11:51/M
1084 Catherine Niech Chatham NJ 1884 20 F 52/88 19-24 36:45.2 38:31.4 11:51/M
1085 Amy Poole Wilmington DE 1183 43 F 58/103 40-44 36:45.4 37:01.9 11:51/M
1086 Sarah Lynch Asbury Park NJ 546 13 F 63/111 1-13 36:47.0 38:18.0 11:52/M
1087 Jessica Saunders Wilmington DE 815 14 F 77/92 14-18 36:47.0 37:48.4 11:52/M
1088 Margaret Smith Wilmington DE 2827 51 F 36/70 50-54 36:48.6 37:03.3 11:52/M
1089 Lauren Calabria Latham NY 1621 28 F 73/110 25-29 36:50.9 37:02.5 11:53/M
1090 Brenda Torres Wilmington DE 2759 31 F 54/90 30-34 36:52.3 37:22.0 11:54/M
1091 Sheri Wang Huntersville NC 962 26 F 74/110 25-29 36:53.1 37:51.4 11:54/M
1092 Jim Lardear Wilmington DE 2073 45 M 50/71 45-49 36:54.7 37:42.1 11:54/M
1093 Karen Mahaney Annandale NJ 557 46 F 45/75 45-49 36:54.9 37:05.9 11:54/M
1094 Fauzia Nyabiosi Smyrna DE 670 34 F 55/90 30-34 36:55.9 37:15.6 11:55/M
1095 Arthur Nardini Wilmington DE 1378 56 M 39/57 55-59 36:59.1 38:14.8 11:56/M
1096 Emma Lardear Wilmington DE 2075 9 F 64/111 1-13 37:00.7 37:42.2 11:56/M
1097 Amanda Moore Saratoga Springs NY 2564 35 F 61/92 35-39 37:00.9 37:22.8 11:56/M
1098 Erin Shinn Newark DE 856 41 F 59/103 40-44 37:02.1 37:13.7 11:57/M
1099 Riley Ello Wilmington DE 2561 9 F 65/111 1-13 37:02.5 37:23.1 11:57/M
1100 Courtney Spagnolo Avondale PA 1222 38 F 62/92 35-39 37:03.5 37:44.7 11:57/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1101 Edward Pankowski Wilmington DE 691 66 M 6/13 65-69 37:04.8 37:43.8 11:57/M
1102 Michele McBride Wilmington DE 1363 36 F 63/92 35-39 37:07.7 37:30.5 11:58/M
1103 Jason Jaszemski Wilmington DE 437 35 M 46/61 35-39 37:10.5 38:44.0 11:59/M
1104 Michael Diemidio Newark DE 1670 8 M 67/88 1-13 37:13.8 38:39.5 12:00/M
1105 Ria Darlington Newark DE 1051 61 F 8/35 60-64 37:14.6 37:21.7 12:01/M
1106 Sammy Diemidio Newark DE 1672 6 M 68/88 1-13 37:16.6 38:42.3 12:01/M
1107 Christa Diemidio Newark DE 1671 39 F 64/92 35-39 37:18.2 38:42.2 12:02/M
1108 Kim Deckman Wilmington DE 229 36 F 65/92 35-39 37:20.3 38:33.6 12:03/M
1109 Nichelle Rothrock Hockessin DE 2095 42 F 60/103 40-44 37:23.3 38:40.6 12:04/M
1110 Claire Niech Chatham NJ 1885 22 F 53/88 19-24 37:25.9 38:22.3 12:04/M
1111 Carolyn Stallard Wilmington DE 896 49 F 46/75 45-49 37:28.4 38:10.2 12:05/M
1112 Kathy Terranova Wilmington DE 2368 41 F 61/103 40-44 37:28.9 38:27.9 12:05/M
1113 Michael Procak Wilmington DE 2 46 M 51/71 45-49 37:30.5 38:34.6 12:06/M
1114 Katherine Procak Wilmington DE 747 11 F 66/111 1-13 37:30.8 38:34.4 12:06/M
1115 Moira Taylor New York NY 922 45 F 47/75 45-49 37:31.4 37:52.6 12:06/M
1116 Tamara Holt Middletown DE 29 39 F 66/92 35-39 37:32.1 37:40.9 12:06/M
1117 Jeremy Holt Middletown DE 402 44 M 65/81 40-44 37:32.5 37:41.3 12:06/M
1118 Stephanie Fitzpatrick Wilmington DE 300 27 F 75/110 25-29 37:38.1 39:12.2 12:08/M
1119 Taylor Bills Geneva IL 117 19 F 54/88 19-24 37:39.9 37:48.6 12:09/M
1120 Karen McKinstry Washington DC 606 42 F 62/103 40-44 37:40.1 37:47.2 12:09/M
1121 Thomas Pal Newark DE 688 38 M 47/61 35-39 37:44.8 37:59.5 12:10/M
1122 Ann Parcell Arlington VA 2557 51 F 37/70 50-54 37:46.6 38:35.5 12:11/M
1123 Zoe Jaszemski Wilmington DE 1781 6 F 67/111 1-13 37:47.3 39:21.2 12:11/M
1124 Robert Gamiel Wilmington DE 317 59 M 40/57 55-59 37:48.1 38:20.7 12:12/M
1125 Susan Jaszemski Wilmington DE 438 34 F 56/90 30-34 37:48.7 39:21.7 12:12/M
1126 E Allaire-Love Victor NY 58 41 F 63/103 40-44 37:50.4 39:32.2 12:12/M
1127 William Connon North East MD 197 66 M 7/13 65-69 37:51.2 39:00.2 12:13/M
1128 David Piatt New Castle DE 723 49 M 52/71 45-49 37:55.7 39:44.2 12:14/M
1129 Betty Olmstead Wilmington DE 1174 67 F 4/13 65-69 38:01.5 38:48.9 12:16/M
1130 Lauren Harris Wilmington DE 370 29 F 76/110 25-29 38:01.9 39:24.0 12:16/M
1131 Julia Li Wilmington DE 530 32 F 57/90 30-34 38:03.4 39:24.9 12:16/M
1132 Matt Harris Wilmington DE 371 31 M 48/59 30-34 38:04.3 39:23.7 12:17/M
1133 Judy Peebles 711 57 F 12/39 55-59 38:06.8 38:36.9 12:17/M
1134 Rachel Heinle Wilmington DE 1090 35 F 67/92 35-39 38:09.0 38:49.7 12:18/M
1135 David Bills Geneva IL 114 51 M 46/60 50-54 38:11.1 38:20.9 12:19/M
1136 Joseph Weisbord Brooklyn NY 2320 54 M 47/60 50-54 38:13.9 39:29.4 12:20/M
1137 Robert George Avondale PA 2408 66 M 8/13 65-69 38:14.6 39:29.1 12:20/M
1138 Linley Baker Wilmington DE 1273 49 F 48/75 45-49 38:15.4 38:22.8 12:20/M
1139 Aaron Chidekel Chadds Ford PA 1045 47 M 53/71 45-49 38:18.4 39:53.3 12:21/M
1140 Cassandra Gonce Wilmington DE 336 25 F 77/110 25-29 38:19.5 40:03.0 12:22/M
1141 Evan Tucker Deerfield IL 936 27 M 64/77 25-29 38:20.0 38:38.0 12:22/M
1142 Xin Fan Newark DE 2380 27 M 65/77 25-29 38:21.9 40:18.4 12:22/M
1143 Michael Manuel Bear DE 571 41 M 66/81 40-44 38:26.3 39:32.5 12:24/M
1144 Samantha Latham New Castle DE 508 24 F 55/88 19-24 38:32.1 40:22.3 12:26/M
1145 Robert Saunders Wilmington DE 4 46 M 54/71 45-49 38:36.6 39:42.5 12:27/M
1146 Robby Saunders Wilmington DE 34 6 M 69/88 1-13 38:37.4 39:42.3 12:27/M
1147 John Graser Middletown DE 344 39 M 48/61 35-39 38:38.0 38:44.3 12:28/M
1148 Tristan Hoffmann Kennett Square PA 2683 29 M 66/77 25-29 38:41.5 40:24.8 12:29/M
1149 Andrew Huber Landenberg PA 420 39 M 49/61 35-39 38:44.0 39:31.0 12:30/M
1150 Patrick Dentinger Garnet Valley PA 2456 49 M 55/71 45-49 38:44.5 39:09.8 12:30/M
1151 Liesl Dentinger Garnet Valley PA 2409 10 F 68/111 1-13 38:44.7 39:09.8 12:30/M
1152 Steven Tucker Clayton DE 2353 42 M 67/81 40-44 38:45.2 40:25.6 12:30/M
1153 Jody Huber Landenberg PA 421 35 F 68/92 35-39 38:45.6 39:31.9 12:30/M
1154 Stephen Gartner Paoli PA 1717 42 M 68/81 40-44 38:47.0 38:59.1 12:31/M
1155 Morgan Miller Fairfield CT 1163 16 F 78/92 14-18 38:47.2 39:24.5 12:31/M
1156 Kyle Gartner Paoli PA 1720 9 M 70/88 1-13 38:47.5 38:58.2 12:31/M
1157 Rory Monahan Middletown DE 1372 8 F 69/111 1-13 38:48.7 40:02.4 12:31/M
1158 Mark Monahan Middletown DE 1373 44 M 69/81 40-44 38:52.1 40:02.4 12:32/M
1159 Lilly Bachtle Wilmington DE 2529 11 F 70/111 1-13 38:55.2 40:22.1 12:33/M
1160 Tomas Buccini Chadds Ford PA 152 7 M 71/88 1-13 38:56.6 40:14.0 12:34/M
1161 Dan Bachtle Wilmington DE 2527 46 M 56/71 45-49 38:57.1 40:28.0 12:34/M
1162 Mati Buccini Chadds Ford PA 154 39 F 69/92 35-39 38:57.8 40:14.8 12:34/M
1163 Jennifer Scarpitti Hockessin DE 1206 40 F 64/103 40-44 38:58.2 39:13.3 12:34/M
1164 Stacey Paoli Hockessin DE 1897 36 F 70/92 35-39 38:58.2 39:13.3 12:34/M
1165 Joe Dorsch Wilmington DE 2719 47 M 57/71 45-49 38:59.3 39:23.7 12:35/M
1166 Ilicia Shaver Wilmington DE 21 29 F 78/110 25-29 39:03.6 39:37.1 12:36/M
1167 Theresa Balog Newtown Square PA 86 50 F 38/70 50-54 39:07.7 40:16.5 12:37/M
1168 Katie Kemmerer Galena MD 27 27 F 79/110 25-29 39:08.6 40:16.5 12:37/M
1169 Mark Poulsen Newark DE 2740 49 M 58/71 45-49 39:13.6 40:33.7 12:39/M
1170 Elisabeth Godlewski Middletown DE 333 11 F 71/111 1-13 39:13.6 40:56.3 12:39/M
1171 Tom Godlewski Middletown DE 334 39 M 50/61 35-39 39:17.3 40:57.6 12:40/M
1172 Pam Stephani Mendenhall PA 904 59 F 13/39 55-59 39:18.8 40:55.5 12:41/M
1173 Penny Lewis Bear DE 2550 49 F 49/75 45-49 39:19.1 39:21.3 12:41/M
1174 Richard Morelli Mendenhall PA 629 60 M 23/42 60-64 39:19.9 40:55.8 12:41/M
1175 Diane Preske Newark DE 744 64 F 9/35 60-64 39:21.5 39:58.0 12:42/M
1176 Laura Cooper Wilmington DE 2741 42 F 65/103 40-44 39:23.0 40:39.8 12:42/M
1177 Stuart Spinner Wilmington DE 2303 53 M 48/60 50-54 39:28.7 40:51.8 12:44/M
1178 Bonnie Copeland Wilmington DE 1634 47 F 50/75 45-49 39:34.3 40:36.5 12:46/M
1179 Charles Copeland Wilmington DE 1637 49 M 59/71 45-49 39:35.5 40:36.3 12:46/M
1180 Michael Jessup Wilmington DE 442 39 M 51/61 35-39 39:36.8 40:08.5 12:46/M
1181 Diane Pace Woodbine NJ 2748 53 F 39/70 50-54 39:44.7 40:20.7 12:49/M
1182 Dave Mahaney Spencer MA 2079 70 M 6/11 70-99 39:45.2 39:46.7 12:49/M
1183 Jonathan Chidekel Chadds Ford PA 1043 13 M 72/88 1-13 39:52.7 41:29.8 12:52/M
1184 Stephen Baker Wilmington DE 1272 25 M 67/77 25-29 39:58.1 41:21.5 12:54/M
1185 Jacqueline Dorsch Wilmington DE 2717 17 F 79/92 14-18 40:00.9 40:24.3 12:54/M
1186 Melissa Foran Wilmington DE 303 28 F 80/110 25-29 40:04.1 40:04.1 12:55/M
1187 Carter Ross Wilmington DE 797 8 M 73/88 1-13 40:06.4 41:27.9 12:56/M
1188 Sharon McMillian West Chester PA 1159 47 F 51/75 45-49 40:12.2 40:50.0 12:58/M
1189 Shelby Graser Middletown DE 2263 10 F 72/111 1-13 40:13.0 40:17.7 12:58/M
1190 Cj McMillian West Chester PA 1161 16 F 80/92 14-18 40:13.1 40:49.9 12:58/M
1191 Deborah Ross Wilmington DE 799 41 F 66/103 40-44 40:13.8 41:35.3 12:58/M
1192 Ashley Ludlum Wilmington DE 538 8 F 73/111 1-13 40:25.4 40:43.9 13:02/M
1193 Sue Kennedy Wilmington DE 487 44 F 67/103 40-44 40:25.6 40:44.2 13:02/M
1194 Heather Ferris New Castle DE 1701 23 F 56/88 19-24 40:27.7 41:00.4 13:03/M
1195 Sam Peterson Ardmore PA 2083 35 M 52/61 35-39 40:28.9 41:42.1 13:03/M
1196 Heather Small Folsom PA 1975 32 F 58/90 30-34 40:30.3 40:37.8 13:04/M
1197 Rachel Mears Beachwood OH 610 38 F 71/92 35-39 40:30.5 41:01.2 13:04/M
1198 Mallory Whalley Bear DE 2022 11 F 74/111 1-13 40:33.3 41:46.7 13:05/M
1199 Dawn Norvell Clayton DE 1888 29 F 81/110 25-29 40:42.5 41:16.1 13:08/M
1200 Heather O'Connor Harrington DE 1893 32 F 59/90 30-34 40:50.5 42:19.9 13:10/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1201 Kathy Wegner Wilmington DE 2360 54 F 40/70 50-54 40:51.2 41:58.1 13:11/M
1202 Brennan Stark Wilmington DE 2902 14 M 52/58 14-18 40:55.9 42:27.1 13:12/M
1203 Meghan Blanton Wilmington DE 123 7 F 75/111 1-13 40:56.3 41:20.4 13:12/M
1204 Lucy Stark Wilmington DE 2911 11 F 76/111 1-13 41:02.4 42:34.0 13:14/M
1205 Amy Blanton Wilmington DE 121 40 F 68/103 40-44 41:06.8 41:30.9 13:15/M
1206 Mark Stanford Wilmington DE 1985 24 M 44/55 19-24 41:07.8 41:14.7 13:16/M
1207 Lauren Bigos Sicklerville NJ 1596 23 F 57/88 19-24 41:08.5 41:14.8 13:16/M
1208 Gena Peronti Newark DE 717 31 F 60/90 30-34 41:10.1 41:44.2 13:17/M
1209 Joel Beristain Wilmington DE 1591 29 M 68/77 25-29 41:11.5 41:42.5 13:17/M
1210 Allison Wong Newark DE 2041 28 F 82/110 25-29 41:11.5 41:44.4 13:17/M
1211 Diana Devine Geneva IL 243 48 F 52/75 45-49 41:16.3 41:24.0 13:19/M
1212 Tim Boulos Wilmington DE 2559 39 M 53/61 35-39 41:23.8 42:41.9 13:21/M
1213 Claudina Buccini Chadds Ford PA 151 9 F 77/111 1-13 41:23.9 42:43.6 13:21/M
1214 Christopher Buccini Chadds Ford PA 153 41 M 70/81 40-44 41:25.2 42:43.8 13:22/M
1215 Warsha Pawar Garnet Valley PA 710 36 F 72/92 35-39 41:25.4 41:33.7 13:22/M
1216 Sam Boulos Wilmington DE 2560 9 M 74/88 1-13 41:28.4 42:42.0 13:23/M
1217 Kristin Seage Philadelphia PA 1214 29 F 83/110 25-29 41:32.0 43:16.0 13:24/M
1218 Andy Newcombe Wilmington DE 2594 44 M 71/81 40-44 41:34.6 42:48.0 13:25/M
1219 Gavin Newcombe Wilmington DE 2593 6 M 75/88 1-13 41:37.6 42:47.4 13:25/M
1220 Jaime Wettlin Fort Myers FL 980 29 F 84/110 25-29 41:41.9 42:11.2 13:27/M
1221 Edward Lauver Newark DE 511 41 M 72/81 40-44 41:47.0 42:40.2 13:29/M
1222 Beth Eller Wilmington DE 2930 49 F 53/75 45-49 41:49.1 42:26.1 13:29/M
1223 Michael Eller Wilmington DE 2535 50 M 49/60 50-54 41:49.4 42:26.1 13:29/M
1224 Leah Turner Crystal Lake IL 1243 14 F 81/92 14-18 41:50.0 43:01.9 13:30/M
1225 Isabella Peterson Ardmore PA 2084 12 F 78/111 1-13 41:51.7 43:02.1 13:30/M
1226 Janet Jobes Landenberg PA 1114 45 F 54/75 45-49 41:51.8 43:29.0 13:30/M
1227 Susan Culpepper Wilmington DE 1295 50 F 41/70 50-54 41:54.6 43:28.4 13:31/M
1228 Ciara O'Connell Wilmington DE 672 43 F 69/103 40-44 42:00.0 43:17.5 13:33/M
1229 Quinn Nowaczyk Wilmington DE 668 7 M 76/88 1-13 42:00.0 43:18.0 13:33/M
1230 Jill Morrison Wilmington DE 1171 47 F 55/75 45-49 42:00.6 43:30.5 13:33/M
1231 Shandy Perez Wilmington DE 712 24 M 45/55 19-24 42:06.4 43:31.3 13:35/M
1232 Jim Shanahan Landenberg PA 1964 59 M 41/57 55-59 42:09.0 42:45.6 13:36/M
1233 Sally Dodds New Castle DE 2575 62 F 10/35 60-64 42:23.7 43:17.5 13:40/M
1234 Alexis Whalley Bear DE 2021 18 F 82/92 14-18 42:25.0 43:37.6 13:41/M
1235 Joey Dorsch Wilmington DE 2720 12 M 77/88 1-13 42:26.2 42:49.7 13:41/M
1236 Stacy Chidekel Chadds Ford PA 1044 47 F 56/75 45-49 42:29.6 44:05.7 13:42/M
1237 Ruth Neal Newark DE 1880 53 F 42/70 50-54 42:40.0 44:45.4 13:46/M
1238 Alexia Moutsatsos Wilmington DE 1374 35 F 73/92 35-39 42:41.4 44:34.9 13:46/M
1239 Penny Marshall Newark DE 579 56 F 14/39 55-59 42:42.0 43:20.4 13:46/M
1240 Jordyn Manucci Baltimore MD 570 30 F 61/90 30-34 42:43.4 43:19.1 13:47/M
1241 Danielle Decook Middletown DE 230 43 F 70/103 40-44 42:43.9 43:24.5 13:47/M
1242 Marlene Watson Middletown DE 1249 37 F 74/92 35-39 42:45.0 43:24.2 13:47/M
1243 Beryl Gamiel Wilmington DE 38 56 F 15/39 55-59 42:46.6 43:19.8 13:48/M
1244 Logan Allaire Victor NY 57 11 M 78/88 1-13 42:53.8 44:35.7 13:50/M
1245 Kelly Hartwick Middletown DE 374 14 F 83/92 14-18 42:55.2 44:36.5 13:51/M
1246 Shawn Alexander Newark DE 2753 34 M 49/59 30-34 42:57.3 44:43.9 13:51/M
1247 Elizabeth Baker Felton DE 1270 16 F 84/92 14-18 43:09.3 43:17.0 13:55/M
1248 Sonny Amon Newark DE 2591 22 M 46/55 19-24 43:09.6 45:07.6 13:55/M
1249 Amret Patel Wilmington DE 2734 23 M 47/55 19-24 43:12.5 45:08.2 13:56/M
1250 Theresa Kalb Freeville NY 1347 53 F 43/70 50-54 43:14.6 43:35.3 13:57/M
1251 Catherine Coogan Wilmington DE 1486 23 F 58/88 19-24 43:34.6 44:49.5 14:03/M
1252 Anna Coogan Wilmington DE 1484 20 F 59/88 19-24 43:35.0 44:48.6 14:04/M
1253 Hardik Patel Wilmington DE 2825 24 M 48/55 19-24 43:46.4 45:40.9 14:07/M
1254 Marla Sanabria Claymont DE 1952 29 F 85/110 25-29 44:06.5 46:04.3 14:14/M
1255 Lindsay Stirk Wilmington DE 2462 29 F 86/110 25-29 44:07.1 46:04.2 14:14/M
1256 Joseph Harris Lincoln University PA 1752 30 M 50/59 30-34 44:08.1 46:03.3 14:14/M
1257 Scott Granger Wilmington DE 1733 55 M 42/57 55-59 44:08.2 44:38.6 14:14/M
1258 Alex Hartwick Middletown DE 372 12 M 79/88 1-13 44:11.2 45:52.9 14:15/M
1259 Duane Eaton Wilmington DE 1685 63 M 24/42 60-64 44:23.6 46:17.5 14:19/M
1260 Denise Mullin Wilmington DE 640 53 F 44/70 50-54 44:25.0 45:18.9 14:20/M
1261 Charles Burns Wilmington DE 1464 53 M 50/60 50-54 44:48.0 45:12.7 14:27/M
1262 Ryan Nowaczyk Wilmington DE 669 13 M 80/88 1-13 44:50.5 44:50.5 14:28/M
1263 Madelyn Crawford Lincoln University PA 1643 9 F 79/111 1-13 45:00.0 45:41.7 14:31/M
1264 Kathy Crawford Lincoln University PA 1646 43 F 71/103 40-44 45:01.2 45:43.6 14:31/M
1265 Donna Robino Wilmington DE 2322 53 F 45/70 50-54 45:04.5 45:13.3 14:32/M
1266 Tammy Destafney Wilmington DE 1669 40 F 72/103 40-44 45:22.0 47:03.5 14:38/M
1267 Susan Stewart Wilmington DE 1986 51 F 46/70 50-54 45:22.8 46:51.4 14:38/M
1268 Erin McNichol Wilmington DE 1852 51 F 47/70 50-54 45:23.8 46:52.3 14:38/M
1269 Scott Manelski Wilmington DE 1427 38 M 54/61 35-39 45:31.4 47:27.4 14:41/M
1270 Agnes Lewis West Chester PA 1131 70 F 1/8 70-99 45:31.4 46:10.7 14:41/M
1271 Dylan Manelski Newark DE 1430 13 M 81/88 1-13 45:31.7 47:27.3 14:41/M
1272 Charles Manelski Newark DE 1429 7 M 82/88 1-13 45:31.9 47:27.6 14:41/M
1273 Teri Manelski Newark DE 1428 39 F 75/92 35-39 45:32.0 47:27.4 14:41/M
1274 Chrles Manelski, Jr Newark DE 1431 63 M 25/42 60-64 45:32.2 47:27.7 14:41/M
1275 James Fawcett Hockessin DE 2729 51 M 51/60 50-54 45:32.2 46:11.9 14:41/M
1276 Debbie Rhodunda Wilmington DE 1194 42 F 73/103 40-44 45:34.0 46:52.6 14:42/M
1277 Susan Tomases South Hamilton MA 2261 48 F 57/75 45-49 45:37.5 46:30.3 14:43/M
1278 Dana Balick Wilmington DE 1016 47 F 58/75 45-49 45:38.9 46:30.3 14:43/M
1279 Steph Saran Chadds Ford PA 1204 19 F 60/88 19-24 45:41.0 46:42.1 14:44/M
1280 Laura Deluca Clarksboro NJ 238 47 F 59/75 45-49 45:42.3 46:37.1 14:45/M
1281 Allison Saran Chadds Ford PA 1203 21 F 61/88 19-24 45:43.6 46:41.8 14:45/M
1282 Tom Deluca Clarksboro NJ 239 47 M 60/71 45-49 45:43.7 46:38.7 14:45/M
1283 Dara Schnoll Wilmington DE 1958 19 F 62/88 19-24 45:44.0 46:42.9 14:45/M
1284 Beth Moskow-Schnoll Wilmington DE 1876 52 F 48/70 50-54 45:44.6 46:43.0 14:45/M
1285 Susan Whalley Bear DE 2020 53 F 49/70 50-54 45:48.3 46:58.8 14:46/M
1286 Kelly McDermott Liverpool NY 1850 59 M 43/57 55-59 45:48.6 45:55.0 14:46/M
1287 Richard Whalley Bear DE 2023 58 M 44/57 55-59 45:49.0 47:01.5 14:47/M
1288 Cassandra Argoe Wilmington DE 1568 19 F 63/88 19-24 45:51.7 46:42.1 14:47/M
1289 Emelia Ianni Wilmington DE 2573 9 F 80/111 1-13 45:53.0 47:41.0 14:48/M
1290 Harry Roosevelt Pocopson PA 1945 67 M 9/13 65-69 45:53.8 46:29.6 14:48/M
1291 Karen Hinman Wilmington DE 2738 54 F 50/70 50-54 45:54.1 46:10.0 14:48/M
1292 Teresa Banghart Pocopson PA 1581 49 F 60/75 45-49 45:55.0 46:29.4 14:49/M
1293 Irving Bell West Chester PA 1020 58 M 45/57 55-59 45:56.5 46:35.1 14:49/M
1294 Carolyn Ianni Wilmington DE 2574 48 F 61/75 45-49 46:01.3 47:49.2 14:51/M
1295 Kathleen Lawson Wilmington DE 2304 53 F 51/70 50-54 46:05.5 46:43.3 14:52/M
1296 Moe Monagle Wilmington DE 2937 42 F 74/103 40-44 46:10.3 46:10.3 14:54/M
1297 Lindsay Smyth Landenberg PA 882 13 F 81/111 1-13 46:15.4 47:46.1 14:55/M
1298 Daphne Neveras-Lupfer Oxford PA 6 55 F 16/39 55-59 46:16.2 46:54.7 14:55/M
1299 Erica Marshall Hockessin DE 578 23 F 64/88 19-24 46:16.3 47:46.1 14:55/M
1300 Krzysztof Piekarski Des Plaines IL 724 34 M 51/59 30-34 46:16.6 47:35.4 14:55/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1301 Christine Sweeney Claymont DE 1230 29 F 87/110 25-29 46:17.6 47:20.1 14:56/M
1302 Caleb Peterson Wilmington DE 1179 37 M 55/61 35-39 46:17.8 47:36.6 14:56/M
1303 Nisha Patel Wilmington DE 2832 49 F 62/75 45-49 46:43.9 46:43.9 15:04/M
1304 Elizabeth Buyse Wilmington DE 166 33 F 62/90 30-34 46:44.2 48:45.1 15:05/M
1305 James Carey Hockessin DE 2374 67 M 10/13 65-69 47:14.6 48:59.2 15:14/M
1306 Khea Bright Wilmington DE 141 39 F 76/92 35-39 47:15.3 49:07.3 15:15/M
1307 Sam Kidwell Middletown DE 1802 45 M 61/71 45-49 47:15.4 48:20.3 15:15/M
1308 Cara Godlewski Middletown DE 332 13 F 82/111 1-13 47:17.5 48:58.0 15:15/M
1309 Daniel Smith Newark DE 1979 15 M 53/58 14-18 47:19.1 48:23.9 15:16/M
1310 Kimberly Kidwell Middletown DE 1801 42 F 75/103 40-44 47:19.4 48:24.0 15:16/M
1311 Philip Burstein Wilmington DE 160 21 M 49/55 19-24 47:33.0 48:25.9 15:20/M
1312 Katie Eaton King Of Prussia PA 1070 25 F 88/110 25-29 47:33.6 49:27.2 15:20/M
1313 Amanda Eaton Wilmington DE 1684 28 F 89/110 25-29 47:33.6 49:27.4 15:20/M
1314 Caryn Burstein Wilmington DE 158 26 F 90/110 25-29 47:34.9 48:26.3 15:21/M
1315 Lee Burstein Wilmington DE 159 61 M 26/42 60-64 47:35.1 48:26.4 15:21/M
1316 Mary Dickert Newark DE 248 43 F 76/103 40-44 47:36.5 48:21.0 15:21/M
1317 Ann Whitt North East MD 1263 44 F 77/103 40-44 47:43.3 47:43.3 15:24/M
1318 Kimberly Emmett Bear DE 1073 42 F 78/103 40-44 47:44.3 48:33.5 15:24/M
1319 Kathy Zdrojewski New Castle DE 1006 54 F 52/70 50-54 47:44.7 48:30.8 15:24/M
1320 Anna Godlewski Middletown DE 331 11 F 83/111 1-13 47:50.0 49:31.4 15:26/M
1321 Patricia Branyan New Castle DE 137 60 F 11/35 60-64 47:50.4 48:33.8 15:26/M
1322 Brian Jones West Grove PA 2219 28 M 69/77 25-29 47:55.0 48:59.5 15:27/M
1323 Stephanie Jones West Grove PA 2220 27 F 91/110 25-29 47:56.1 48:58.3 15:28/M
1324 Douglas Tobin Wilmington DE 2221 57 M 46/57 55-59 47:57.5 49:00.6 15:28/M
1325 Janet Saunders Wilmington DE 814 78 F 2/8 70-99 48:02.7 49:07.3 15:30/M
1326 Angela Williams Dover DE 984 33 F 63/90 30-34 48:03.4 48:46.6 15:30/M
1327 John Conley Downingtown PA 1426 66 M 11/13 65-69 48:04.7 48:35.3 15:30/M
1328 Karen Conley Downingtown PA 1425 61 F 12/35 60-64 48:05.7 48:34.3 15:31/M
1329 Melissa O'Donnell Dover DE 674 27 F 92/110 25-29 48:05.9 48:45.6 15:31/M
1330 Susan Komins Wilmington DE 2587 66 F 5/13 65-69 48:08.6 49:31.0 15:32/M
1331 Sally Healy Wilmington DE 1471 53 F 53/70 50-54 48:09.1 48:09.1 15:32/M
1332 Lindsey Vaala Alexandria VA 939 32 F 64/90 30-34 48:10.5 49:07.4 15:32/M
1333 Salima Watson Wilmington DE 2244 24 F 65/88 19-24 48:11.5 48:20.5 15:33/M
1334 Emily Kennedy Wilmington DE 2713 24 F 66/88 19-24 48:12.1 48:21.8 15:33/M
1335 Karen Stein Wilmington DE 1225 44 F 79/103 40-44 48:20.2 49:10.2 15:35/M
1336 Greta Romano Hockessin DE 1505 39 F 77/92 35-39 48:20.9 49:10.2 15:35/M
1337 Macey Porter Alexandria VA 737 11 F 84/111 1-13 48:22.9 49:05.3 15:36/M
1338 Christopher Porter Alexandria VA 736 45 M 62/71 45-49 48:23.4 49:06.5 15:36/M
1339 Robert Maxwell Bridgeton NJ 2356 58 M 47/57 55-59 48:24.4 49:56.8 15:37/M
1340 Michael Latham II New Castle DE 43 24 M 50/55 19-24 48:25.6 50:16.7 15:37/M
1341 Shannon Modla Wilmington DE 13 30 F 65/90 30-34 48:27.3 49:27.1 15:38/M
1342 Marissa Baker-Wagner Deerfield IL 83 24 F 67/88 19-24 48:31.2 48:49.4 15:39/M
1343 Denise Pineault Auburn NH 2088 58 F 17/39 55-59 48:31.4 50:04.9 15:39/M
1344 Tamara Baker-Wagner Deerfield IL 84 27 F 93/110 25-29 48:32.8 48:51.0 15:39/M
1345 Dianna Schulte Hockessin DE 1207 29 F 94/110 25-29 48:38.4 50:25.9 15:41/M
1346 Gabrielle Faucette Wilmington DE 285 11 F 85/111 1-13 48:41.7 50:08.0 15:42/M
1347 Leo Faucette Wilmington DE 286 47 M 63/71 45-49 48:42.6 50:08.8 15:43/M
1348 Isabella Dinon Newark DE 1673 9 F 86/111 1-13 48:45.6 49:53.1 15:44/M
1349 Caroline Connolly Wilmington DE 2674 19 F 68/88 19-24 48:52.2 49:55.9 15:46/M
1350 Camille Dinon Newark DE 1675 40 F 80/103 40-44 48:55.2 50:05.7 15:47/M
1351 Paige Obara Wilmington DE 1890 39 F 78/92 35-39 48:58.0 50:09.1 15:48/M
1352 Evon Minott Wilmington DE 618 56 F 18/39 55-59 48:58.1 49:28.5 15:48/M
1353 Linda Kay Hockessin DE 468 67 F 6/13 65-69 49:00.8 50:03.6 15:48/M
1354 Melissa Mullins Hockessin DE 644 40 F 81/103 40-44 49:10.4 50:09.0 15:52/M
1355 Jay Patel Newark DE 1904 22 M 51/55 19-24 49:20.4 51:17.9 15:55/M
1356 Rebecca Grant Wilmington DE 343 55 F 19/39 55-59 49:23.6 50:32.6 15:56/M
1357 Diane Wright Galena MD 999 52 F 54/70 50-54 49:24.5 50:33.3 15:56/M
1358 Kaitlyn Pepper Avondale PA 1534 7 F 87/111 1-13 49:31.1 50:25.1 15:58/M
1359 James Stark Wilmington DE 2901 6 M 83/88 1-13 49:34.1 51:15.4 15:59/M
1360 Amy Duncan Madison NJ 2623 44 F 82/103 40-44 49:35.9 49:35.9 16:00/M
1361 Susan Vaala Pittsford NY 2590 66 F 7/13 65-69 49:36.5 50:34.2 16:00/M
1362 Lani Fritz Beaver PA 315 67 F 8/13 65-69 49:36.8 50:00.6 16:00/M
1363 Michael Buyse Wilmington DE 167 33 M 52/59 30-34 49:38.4 49:38.4 16:01/M
1364 Jeffrey Mattingly Odessa DE 1838 8 M 84/88 1-13 49:43.5 51:24.2 16:02/M
1365 Bonnie Mattingly Odessa DE 1837 34 F 66/90 30-34 49:46.5 51:23.3 16:03/M
1366 David Grubbs Wilmington DE 1548 55 M 48/57 55-59 49:52.9 50:48.1 16:05/M
1367 Christine Grubbs Wilmington DE 1553 23 F 69/88 19-24 49:55.7 50:47.1 16:06/M
1368 Troy Gartner Paoli PA 1719 15 M 54/58 14-18 49:57.8 50:09.8 16:07/M
1369 Ursula Rash New Castle DE 17 53 F 55/70 50-54 49:59.8 49:59.8 16:07/M
1370 Ralph Davis Townsend DE 1054 49 M 64/71 45-49 50:01.5 51:09.3 16:08/M
1371 John Juers Wilmington DE 2326 48 M 65/71 45-49 50:19.5 51:54.9 16:14/M
1372 Gabrielle Crawford Lincoln University PA 1644 6 F 88/111 1-13 50:21.0 51:05.7 16:15/M
1373 William Crawford Lincoln University PA 1648 44 M 73/81 40-44 50:21.7 51:06.2 16:15/M
1374 Trudy McCullough Wilmington DE 598 36 F 79/92 35-39 50:31.9 52:26.4 16:18/M
1375 Ghanshyam Patel Wilmington DE 2831 50 M 52/60 50-54 50:33.7 52:15.6 16:18/M
1376 Stefanie Davis Townsend DE 1053 40 F 83/103 40-44 50:34.3 51:45.5 16:19/M
1377 Kevin Narvaez Media PA 653 35 M 56/61 35-39 50:35.8 52:32.2 16:19/M
1378 Brian Ogrady Wilmington DE 677 37 M 57/61 35-39 50:37.3 52:34.6 16:20/M
1379 Robert Kaplan Wilmington DE 2366 53 M 53/60 50-54 50:39.8 52:00.5 16:20/M
1380 Ned Connolly Golden CO 2362 63 M 27/42 60-64 50:41.6 52:04.7 16:21/M
1381 Martha Narvaez Media PA 652 36 F 80/92 35-39 50:41.7 52:38.3 16:21/M
1382 Wayne Stanford Wilmington DE 1984 61 M 28/42 60-64 50:59.2 52:42.3 16:27/M
1383 Dhiru Patel Newark DE 1903 58 M 49/57 55-59 51:03.7 52:16.3 16:28/M
1384 Daniel Shields Newark DE 853 62 M 29/42 60-64 51:11.7 52:17.4 16:31/M
1385 Patrick Shields Newark DE 1217 27 M 70/77 25-29 51:14.5 52:19.8 16:32/M
1386 Darrell Minott Wilmington DE 617 55 M 50/57 55-59 51:14.9 51:44.2 16:32/M
1387 Thomas Zeberkiewicz Newark DE 1008 62 M 30/42 60-64 51:15.1 52:19.2 16:32/M
1388 Rachael Ward Chadds Ford PA 969 23 F 70/88 19-24 51:16.9 52:55.5 16:32/M
1389 Marie Desmond Wilmington DE 241 61 F 13/35 60-64 51:17.0 52:29.2 16:33/M
1390 Janet Desmond Bel Air MD 1667 55 F 20/39 55-59 51:18.6 52:30.2 16:33/M
1391 Sam Fresconi Wilmington DE 1081 59 M 51/57 55-59 51:22.3 52:16.8 16:34/M
1392 Adrienne Bane Wilmington DE 87 37 F 81/92 35-39 51:29.1 52:24.3 16:36/M
1393 Rick Bane Hockessin DE 89 65 M 12/13 65-69 51:32.9 52:26.4 16:37/M
1394 Mary Ward Avondale PA 968 57 F 21/39 55-59 51:33.0 53:10.5 16:38/M
1395 Mike Ward Ephrata PA 1492 26 M 71/77 25-29 51:33.8 53:11.1 16:38/M
1396 Judy Dimaio Wilmington DE 251 57 F 22/39 55-59 51:34.5 52:25.4 16:38/M
1397 Thomas Dimaio Wilmington DE 253 64 M 31/42 60-64 51:35.2 52:26.3 16:38/M
1398 Erick Hyde Wilmington DE 2751 32 M 53/59 30-34 51:39.8 53:28.7 16:40/M
1399 Anna Schiltz Wilmington DE 827 6 F 89/111 1-13 51:51.3 53:02.6 16:44/M
1400 Todd Schiltz Wilmington DE 830 45 M 66/71 45-49 51:55.2 53:07.4 16:45/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1401 Tara Tucker Clayton DE 2355 13 F 90/111 1-13 51:59.1 53:33.8 16:46/M
1402 Kelly Houston Wilmington DE 1771 45 F 63/75 45-49 52:10.6 54:12.1 16:50/M
1403 Angela Fresconi Wilmington DE 1082 27 F 95/110 25-29 52:11.0 53:06.5 16:50/M
1404 Susan Lindvall Wilmington DE 1818 39 F 82/92 35-39 52:13.9 54:11.7 16:51/M
1405 Kristie Thomas Wilmington DE 1412 43 F 84/103 40-44 52:20.1 53:45.9 16:53/M
1406 Charlie Olson Chadds Ford PA 1894 63 M 32/42 60-64 52:20.2 53:46.1 16:53/M
1407 Darren Olson West Chester PA 681 32 M 54/59 30-34 52:20.5 53:46.4 16:53/M
1408 Allison Thomas Wilmington DE 1411 13 F 91/111 1-13 52:20.5 53:46.1 16:53/M
1409 Ryann Schutt Wilmington DE 2120 13 F 92/111 1-13 52:21.0 53:45.4 16:53/M
1410 Lynn Hayes Townsend DE 2300 47 F 64/75 45-49 52:21.9 53:08.9 16:53/M
1411 Kathleen Tucker Clayton DE 2354 41 F 85/103 40-44 52:22.7 54:00.4 16:54/M
1412 Chris Chandler Wilmington DE 1625 29 M 72/77 25-29 52:24.6 53:04.8 16:54/M
1413 Sarah Turner Clayton DE 2555 12 F 93/111 1-13 52:25.9 54:01.4 16:55/M
1414 Lisa Spear Wilmington DE 1981 32 F 67/90 30-34 52:32.1 53:48.4 16:57/M
1415 Cynthia Weaver Wilmington DE 1252 8 F 94/111 1-13 52:33.4 54:18.9 16:57/M
1416 Kathleen Lynch Asbury Park NJ 543 47 F 65/75 45-49 52:45.6 54:30.9 17:01/M
1417 Sharon Weaver Wilmington DE 1254 43 F 86/103 40-44 52:45.6 54:31.0 17:01/M
1418 Tatum Schutt Wilmington DE 2122 19 F 71/88 19-24 52:51.2 54:10.8 17:03/M
1419 Christine Moritz Wilmington DE 1872 35 F 83/92 35-39 52:53.3 53:40.3 17:04/M
1420 Michelle Richards Wilmington DE 2828 34 F 68/90 30-34 52:56.2 54:10.5 17:05/M
1421 Andrea Desmond Bel Air MD 1666 24 F 72/88 19-24 52:56.2 54:09.7 17:05/M
1422 Robin Howarth Aston PA 416 61 F 14/35 60-64 52:57.2 54:41.2 17:05/M
1423 John Smith Camp Hill PA 878 51 M 54/60 50-54 52:57.2 54:44.6 17:05/M
1424 Laurie Lawton-Smith Aston PA 515 51 F 56/70 50-54 52:58.5 54:43.4 17:05/M
1425 Joseph Baker Cochranville PA 82 39 M 58/61 35-39 52:58.6 52:58.6 17:05/M
1426 Mary Julian Wilmington DE 1786 62 F 15/35 60-64 52:58.8 53:45.8 17:05/M
1427 Nehemiah Kent Wilmington DE 2746 5 M 85/88 1-13 52:59.5 54:18.6 17:05/M
1428 Roger Sharpe Elkton MD 1967 63 M 33/42 60-64 53:01.9 53:01.9 17:06/M
1429 Susan Peterson Centreville MD 1919 59 F 23/39 55-59 53:01.9 53:01.9 17:06/M
1430 Megan Grubbs Wilmington DE 1551 54 F 57/70 50-54 53:19.5 53:19.5 17:12/M
1431 Lee Mouser Wilmington DE 1523 39 M 59/61 35-39 53:23.3 55:14.2 17:13/M
1432 Julia Tieste Wilmington DE 926 29 F 96/110 25-29 53:29.3 55:16.1 17:15/M
1433 Megan Reardon Wilmington DE 2071 51 F 58/70 50-54 53:29.8 54:31.1 17:15/M
1434 Tre Sullivan Wilmington DE 913 60 F 16/35 60-64 53:30.0 54:38.9 17:15/M
1435 Jason Tieste Wilmington DE 927 29 M 73/77 25-29 53:30.4 55:13.5 17:15/M
1436 Mary Kate Mouser Wilmington DE 1524 38 F 84/92 35-39 53:36.9 55:28.2 17:17/M
1437 Patricia Burns Wilmington DE 157 52 F 59/70 50-54 53:47.9 55:20.5 17:21/M
1438 Bob Wortz Wilmington DE 2893 75 M 7/11 70-99 53:49.2 55:21.1 17:22/M
1439 Nilam Patel Newark DE 1901 22 F 73/88 19-24 53:55.3 55:49.0 17:24/M
1440 Pearl Johnston Aston PA 451 66 F 9/13 65-69 53:56.8 53:56.8 17:24/M
1441 Emily Regester Newark DE 758 22 F 74/88 19-24 53:58.1 56:02.6 17:25/M
1442 Lou Montgomery Newark DE 1870 43 F 87/103 40-44 53:58.9 54:29.9 17:25/M
1443 Brent Montgomery Milford DE 1869 34 M 55/59 30-34 54:00.0 54:29.1 17:25/M
1444 Laura Regester Newark DE 759 25 F 97/110 25-29 54:01.2 56:02.6 17:25/M
1445 Rick McCabe Sewickley PA 1843 56 M 52/57 55-59 54:09.7 55:30.5 17:28/M
1446 Krupa Patel Absecon NJ 1907 27 F 98/110 25-29 54:10.3 55:50.3 17:28/M
1447 Alexandra McCabe Sewickley PA 1842 55 F 24/39 55-59 54:11.5 55:31.5 17:29/M
1448 Kathleen Shearer Newark DE 849 63 F 17/35 60-64 54:14.0 55:29.8 17:30/M
1449 Byron Johnson Bear DE 443 42 M 74/81 40-44 54:18.0 55:35.0 17:31/M
1450 Laura Chandler Avondale PA 1626 30 F 69/90 30-34 54:20.9 54:20.9 17:32/M
1451 Carolyn Pyles Wilmington DE 1189 70 F 3/8 70-99 54:22.4 54:56.3 17:32/M
1452 Patti McGonigle Wilmington DE 1154 45 F 66/75 45-49 54:22.8 54:56.9 17:32/M
1453 Stephen Sheehy Wilmington DE 2837 51 M 55/60 50-54 54:23.8 55:08.8 17:33/M
1454 Jennifer Baker Cochranville PA 81 38 F 85/92 35-39 54:23.8 54:23.8 17:33/M
1455 Stephen Porter Alexandria VA 739 14 M 55/58 14-18 54:26.7 55:11.2 17:34/M
1456 Mary Kate McLaughlin Wilmington DE 2155 40 F 88/103 40-44 54:27.2 55:57.1 17:34/M
1457 Stephanie Cygan Wilmington DE 1652 33 F 70/90 30-34 54:27.4 55:56.4 17:34/M
1458 Maria McCabe Chadds Ford PA 588 59 F 25/39 55-59 54:31.9 55:52.2 17:35/M
1459 Annie Sheehy Wilmington DE 2836 19 F 75/88 19-24 54:32.4 55:17.9 17:35/M
1460 Eileen Angeloni Landenberg PA 1565 51 F 60/70 50-54 54:33.3 55:52.3 17:36/M
1461 Jessica Patel Newark DE 1902 27 F 99/110 25-29 54:35.0 55:49.4 17:36/M
1462 Tanya Ohlinger Smyrna DE 679 31 F 71/90 30-34 54:37.1 55:20.6 17:37/M
1463 Brenda Esposito Milford DE 276 60 F 18/35 60-64 54:44.7 56:24.6 17:39/M
1464 Tracy Campbell Wilmington DE 172 30 F 72/90 30-34 54:47.1 56:27.5 17:40/M
1465 Carolyn Jefferson Wilmington DE 2721 49 F 67/75 45-49 54:47.5 56:39.0 17:40/M
1466 Gregory Campbell Wilmington DE 171 30 M 56/59 30-34 54:47.8 56:27.6 17:40/M
1467 Robert Young Round Rock TX 2646 51 M 56/60 50-54 54:48.1 56:39.0 17:41/M
1468 Adam Crist Newark DE 2823 27 M 74/77 25-29 54:48.9 56:23.1 17:41/M
1469 Barbara Woods Newark DE 1423 59 F 26/39 55-59 54:50.7 55:54.2 17:41/M
1470 Monica Tadler Wilmington DE 1231 55 F 27/39 55-59 54:51.8 55:55.0 17:42/M
1471 Tom McGonigle Wilmington DE 1155 45 M 67/71 45-49 54:54.2 55:28.7 17:43/M
1472 Elizabeth Connolly Wilmington DE 2675 21 F 76/88 19-24 54:55.6 55:59.9 17:43/M
1473 Jamie Dawson Wilmington DE 224 28 F 100/110 25-29 54:57.3 55:59.3 17:44/M
1474 Claire Saunders Wilmington DE 812 7 F 95/111 1-13 55:00.9 55:59.2 17:45/M
1475 Barbara Tostrup Hockessin DE 933 68 F 10/13 65-69 55:01.1 55:59.9 17:45/M
1476 Denise Norman Wilmington DE 2830 40 F 89/103 40-44 55:01.6 55:34.2 17:45/M
1477 Becky Norman Wilmington DE 666 39 F 86/92 35-39 55:02.3 55:34.9 17:45/M
1478 Samir Patel Newark DE 1906 27 M 75/77 25-29 55:02.3 56:57.8 17:45/M
1479 Sagar Patel Newark DE 1908 21 M 52/55 19-24 55:03.2 56:59.4 17:45/M
1480 Cameryn Allaire Victor NY 56 13 F 96/111 1-13 55:04.2 56:56.4 17:46/M
1481 Chuck Dawson Claymont DE 1057 54 M 57/60 50-54 55:05.8 56:07.5 17:46/M
1482 Rebecca Hartwick Middletown DE 376 8 F 97/111 1-13 55:05.9 56:58.5 17:46/M
1483 Vicki Diorio Wilmington DE 1676 40 F 90/103 40-44 55:06.5 56:05.7 17:46/M
1484 Rosalyn Porter Alexandria VA 738 46 F 68/75 45-49 55:09.0 55:09.0 17:47/M
1485 Helen Spence Burke VA 1406 58 F 28/39 55-59 55:16.5 55:43.6 17:50/M
1486 Grace Terranova Wilmington DE 1237 10 F 98/111 1-13 55:18.0 56:56.6 17:50/M
1487 Leese Carter New Castle DE 2650 34 F 73/90 30-34 55:22.7 56:16.3 17:52/M
1488 Dashante Brown Wilmington DE 2649 30 F 74/90 30-34 55:23.0 56:15.9 17:52/M
1489 Hannah Day Wilmington DE 1058 19 F 77/88 19-24 55:23.5 56:37.5 17:52/M
1490 John Fairchild Princeton NJ 1076 19 M 53/55 19-24 55:23.9 56:37.1 17:52/M
1491 Quinn MacUley Wilmington DE 1138 10 M 86/88 1-13 55:24.3 55:58.0 17:52/M
1492 Susan Terranova Wilmington DE 14 47 F 69/75 45-49 55:24.8 57:00.7 17:52/M
1493 Caren Greisman Hockessin DE 2931 59 F 29/39 55-59 55:27.9 56:51.3 17:53/M
1494 Wendy Blackburn Kennett Square PA 1026 49 F 70/75 45-49 55:28.4 56:51.4 17:54/M
1495 Bridget Schutt Wilmington DE 2121 8 F 99/111 1-13 55:37.0 57:02.0 17:56/M
1496 Laurisa Schutt Wilmington DE 2123 42 F 91/103 40-44 55:37.3 56:59.6 17:56/M
1497 Jenn Kenton Wilmington DE 2745 48 F 71/75 45-49 55:38.3 57:01.9 17:57/M
1498 Jordan Kenton Wilmington DE 2747 9 F 100/111 1-13 55:38.9 57:03.1 17:57/M
1499 Faye Morford Arlington VA 630 63 F 19/35 60-64 55:42.5 57:10.6 17:58/M
1500 Alyssa Delaney Wilmington DE 233 40 F 92/103 40-44 55:46.0 57:10.3 17:59/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1501 Meg MacAuley Wilmington DE 1135 8 F 101/111 1-13 55:46.8 56:20.6 17:59/M
1502 Laura MacAuley Wilmington DE 1137 46 F 72/75 45-49 55:46.9 56:20.8 17:59/M
1503 Claudia Spink Wilmington DE 1223 15 F 85/92 14-18 55:47.4 55:47.4 18:00/M
1504 Lauren Schell Wayne PA 2833 29 F 101/110 25-29 55:48.5 55:48.5 18:00/M
1505 Bobbie Burtch Wilmington DE 2834 59 F 30/39 55-59 55:49.0 55:49.0 18:00/M
1506 Katherine Doherty Snowmass CO 2671 14 F 86/92 14-18 55:59.1 55:59.1 18:04/M
1507 Hannah Marvil Wilmington DE 2566 12 F 102/111 1-13 56:00.0 57:25.4 18:04/M
1508 Tom MacAuley Wilmington DE 1136 46 M 68/71 45-49 56:00.6 56:33.3 18:04/M
1509 Wendy Marvil Wilmington DE 2568 42 F 93/103 40-44 56:00.6 57:24.4 18:04/M
1510 Charles Ragonese Philadelphia PA 12 34 M 57/59 30-34 56:02.7 56:41.5 18:05/M
1511 Cecilia Proulx Philadelphia PA 2364 34 F 75/90 30-34 56:03.7 56:41.6 18:05/M
1512 Carla Koss Chesapeake City MD 16 60 F 20/35 60-64 56:04.1 56:40.6 18:05/M
1513 Barbara Giangrossi Wilmington DE 325 63 F 21/35 60-64 56:13.6 57:15.2 18:08/M
1514 Bernadette Weidman Garnet Valley PA 975 53 F 61/70 50-54 56:16.2 57:15.3 18:09/M
1515 Amy Cook Springfield PA 1290 29 F 102/110 25-29 56:18.6 58:02.8 18:10/M
1516 Erica Sontowski Wilmington DE 2822 27 F 103/110 25-29 56:23.1 56:23.1 18:11/M
1517 Alison Reis-Khanna Wilmington DE 765 34 F 76/90 30-34 56:24.8 58:15.8 18:12/M
1518 Karin Tolliver Newark DE 929 50 F 62/70 50-54 56:26.6 57:47.8 18:12/M
1519 Steve Tolliver Newark DE 930 57 M 53/57 55-59 56:27.3 57:48.2 18:13/M
1520 Paul Esposito Milford DE 277 63 M 34/42 60-64 56:28.0 56:28.0 18:13/M
1521 Carolyn Reis Wilmington DE 764 62 F 22/35 60-64 56:28.2 58:16.5 18:13/M
1522 Kerry Schneider New Castle DE 1957 34 F 77/90 30-34 56:29.3 58:16.8 18:13/M
1523 Marie Cook Springfield PA 1291 32 F 78/90 30-34 56:31.8 58:03.1 18:14/M
1524 Sarah Marvil Wilmington DE 2569 8 F 103/111 1-13 56:34.5 58:05.8 18:15/M
1525 Philip Marvil Wilmington DE 2565 43 M 75/81 40-44 56:37.2 58:04.9 18:16/M
1526 Rafiqah Mustafaa Ann Arbor MI 648 23 F 78/88 19-24 56:39.5 57:01.7 18:16/M
1527 Khajeefah Blackwell Smyrna DE 120 31 F 79/90 30-34 56:40.5 57:04.5 18:17/M
1528 Francis Burns Wilmington DE 156 52 M 58/60 50-54 56:41.1 58:14.2 18:17/M
1529 Pat Kerrigan Wilmington DE 488 70 F 4/8 70-99 56:41.3 58:14.4 18:17/M
1530 Faheemah Mustafaa Ann Arbor MI 649 29 F 104/110 25-29 56:41.8 57:03.9 18:17/M
1531 Nairee Mustafaa Smyrna DE 647 54 F 63/70 50-54 56:41.8 57:06.0 18:17/M
1532 Theresa D'Amato Landenberg PA 2726 47 F 73/75 45-49 56:50.3 58:19.3 18:20/M
1533 Fina D'Amato Williston Park NY 2743 73 F 5/8 70-99 56:56.5 58:25.2 18:22/M
1534 Sumitra Patel Newark DE 1905 51 F 64/70 50-54 57:01.8 57:01.8 18:24/M
1535 David Smith Camp Hill PA 875 64 M 35/42 60-64 57:03.9 58:38.4 18:24/M
1536 Leah Turner Clayton DE 2556 9 F 104/111 1-13 57:10.1 58:46.6 18:26/M
1537 Amy Smith Pittston PA 874 50 F 65/70 50-54 57:10.6 58:38.7 18:26/M
1538 Joanna Saxberg Clayton DE 818 47 F 74/75 45-49 57:10.7 58:45.4 18:26/M
1539 Robert Ward Owings Mills MD 971 33 M 58/59 30-34 57:18.3 58:32.3 18:29/M
1540 Susan Ward Calabash NC 970 59 F 31/39 55-59 57:20.0 58:32.1 18:30/M
1541 Andy Ward Calabash NC 964 60 M 36/42 60-64 57:22.8 58:36.5 18:30/M
1542 Deborah Hartwick Middletown DE 373 42 F 94/103 40-44 57:23.4 59:17.0 18:31/M
1543 Paul Hartwick Middletown DE 375 42 M 76/81 40-44 57:26.8 59:17.8 18:32/M
1544 Sara Peterson Crystal Lake IL 1180 42 F 95/103 40-44 57:48.2 57:48.2 18:39/M
1545 Morgan McCabe Chadds Ford PA 590 19 F 79/88 19-24 57:50.4 59:09.6 18:39/M
1546 Mericka McCabe Sewickley PA 1841 18 F 87/92 14-18 57:52.5 59:11.7 18:40/M
1547 Steve Turner 2554 55 M 54/57 55-59 57:56.8 59:34.3 18:41/M
1548 Jessica Travis Wilmington DE 2006 34 F 80/90 30-34 58:02.7 59:32.5 18:43/M
1549 John Paul Travis Wilmington DE 2007 37 M 60/61 35-39 58:02.7 59:32.9 18:43/M
1550 Sarah Raufer Wilmington DE 1933 30 F 81/90 30-34 58:06.3 59:32.6 18:45/M
1551 Amanda Paul Swarthmore PA 2375 28 F 105/110 25-29 58:06.5 59:28.8 18:45/M
1552 Kathleen Paul Media PA 706 57 F 32/39 55-59 58:09.0 59:31.3 18:45/M
1553 Emily Schnarrs Brookhaven PA 2381 21 F 80/88 19-24 58:12.4 59:36.3 18:46/M
1554 Daphne Nield Newark DE 2259 61 F 23/35 60-64 58:13.9 59:48.8 18:47/M
1555 Shawn Paul Media PA 707 20 M 54/55 19-24 58:15.5 59:38.1 18:47/M
1556 Michael Gallagher Wilmington DE 1711 61 M 37/42 60-64 58:19.5 59:16.6 18:49/M
1557 Jennifer Daggett Newark DE 1653 50 F 66/70 50-54 58:25.7 58:53.8 18:51/M
1558 Kristen Daggett Newark DE 1654 22 F 81/88 19-24 58:26.2 58:54.1 18:51/M
1559 Susan Lukas Newark DE 1820 52 F 67/70 50-54 58:27.3 58:55.0 18:51/M
1560 Brendan O'Neill Wilmington DE 2723 61 M 38/42 60-64 58:38.9 59:43.6 18:55/M
1561 Mark Reardon Wilmington DE 2070 52 M 59/60 50-54 58:39.0 59:43.0 18:55/M
1562 Rebecca Pettinarg Montchanin DE 2768 14 F 88/92 14-18 58:41.2 58:41.2 18:56/M
1563 Gregory Pettinaro Montchanin DE 720 48 M 69/71 45-49 58:41.2 58:41.2 18:56/M
1564 Miriam Rizzo Middletown DE 1395 52 F 68/70 50-54 58:46.8 1:00:35.0 18:57/M
1565 Arlene Reppa Wilmington DE 50 43 F 96/103 40-44 58:48.6 1:00:35.4 18:58/M
1566 Deirdre Pettinaro Montchanin DE 719 48 F 75/75 45-49 58:56.7 58:56.7 19:01/M
1567 Sarah Hendrickson Landenberg PA 384 26 F 106/110 25-29 59:01.9 1:00:24.9 19:02/M
1568 Lindsey Calandra Landenberg PA 170 24 F 82/88 19-24 59:03.9 1:00:24.2 19:03/M
1569 Judy Hendrickson Landenberg PA 383 60 F 24/35 60-64 59:07.4 1:00:28.9 19:04/M
1570 Lois Hall Springfield PA 1332 55 F 33/39 55-59 59:10.2 1:01:00.0 19:05/M
1571 Janice Tigani Wilmington DE 1413 57 F 34/39 55-59 59:16.7 1:00:59.6 19:07/M
1572 Barbara Boese Wilmington DE 1277 51 F 69/70 50-54 59:18.8 1:01:00.1 19:08/M
1573 Nathan Solomon Claymont DE 2470 31 F 82/90 30-34 59:24.6 1:01:21.8 19:10/M
1574 Megan Hores Wilmington DE 405 30 F 83/90 30-34 59:25.3 1:02:13.9 19:10/M
1575 Jeffrey Harris Chester PA 1751 28 M 76/77 25-29 59:26.2 1:01:21.1 19:10/M
1576 Andrea Jording Wilmington DE 453 39 F 87/92 35-39 59:26.3 1:02:15.5 19:10/M
1577 Julie Iorii Wilmington DE 2932 30 F 84/90 30-34 59:26.4 1:01:21.8 19:10/M
1578 Larry Buckles Magnolia DE 1615 76 M 8/11 70-99 59:30.3 59:30.3 19:12/M
1579 Vickie Buckles Magnolia DE 1616 61 F 25/35 60-64 59:30.8 59:30.8 19:12/M
1580 Mark Hores Wilmington DE 404 36 M 61/61 35-39 59:32.2 1:02:19.6 19:12/M
1581 Danielle Goslee West Chester PA 1731 39 F 88/92 35-39 59:33.3 1:01:32.5 19:13/M
1582 Alison English Newtown Square PA 1691 40 F 97/103 40-44 59:35.3 1:01:34.2 19:13/M
1583 Sandra Mee Newark DE 1856 65 F 11/13 65-69 59:41.8 1:02:11.5 19:15/M
1584 Butch Zeleznick Wilmington DE 2265 62 M 39/42 60-64 59:43.0 1:00:37.6 19:16/M
1585 Betty Zeleznick Wilmington DE 2266 60 F 26/35 60-64 59:44.3 1:00:40.6 19:16/M
1586 Enrique Hernandez Wilmington DE 5 63 M 40/42 60-64 59:56.3 1:01:27.4 19:20/M
1587 Tom Peterson Fowler IL 1385 58 M 55/57 55-59 59:57.0 1:03:14.9 19:20/M
1588 Isabella Bates Hockessin DE 1018 10 F 105/111 1-13 59:58.0 1:01:25.4 19:21/M
1589 Drew Tuminello Wilmington DE 1416 43 M 77/81 40-44 59:58.8 1:02:11.9 19:21/M
1590 Richard Facciolo Wilmington DE 1696 53 M 60/60 50-54 1:00:00.9 1:01:31.5 19:21/M
1591 Rich Habibi Hockessin DE 2096 39 F 89/92 35-39 1:00:01.2 1:03:13.1 19:22/M
1592 Maria Hernandez Wilmington DE 1096 0 F 2/2 0- 0 1:00:01.2 1:01:27.3 19:22/M
1593 Rebecca Urquijo Springfield PA 1419 34 F 85/90 30-34 1:00:03.8 1:03:20.0 19:22/M
1594 Julian Facciolo Wilmington DE 1695 7 M 87/88 1-13 1:00:05.2 1:01:31.1 19:23/M
1595 Cory Johnson Newark DE 444 31 M 59/59 30-34 1:00:05.7 1:03:13.8 19:23/M
1596 Julie Tuminello Wilmington DE 1415 37 F 90/92 35-39 1:00:05.9 1:02:11.4 19:23/M
1597 Magdalena Tamura-Reid Wilmington DE 1234 52 F 70/70 50-54 1:00:06.6 1:01:28.7 19:23/M
1598 Matt Tyson Springfield PA 1417 40 M 78/81 40-44 1:00:08.0 1:03:18.2 19:24/M
1599 Katherine Chiquoine Newark DE 11 25 F 107/110 25-29 1:00:08.6 1:03:20.3 19:24/M
1600 Gabrielle Hogan Wilmington DE 1767 11 F 106/111 1-13 1:00:16.7 1:01:49.0 19:26/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1601 Edna Cook Springfield PA 1292 59 F 35/39 55-59 1:00:18.1 1:02:11.8 19:27/M
1602 Grace Hogan Wilmington DE 1765 12 F 107/111 1-13 1:00:18.3 1:01:50.3 19:27/M
1603 Julie Chiquoine Newark DE 187 56 F 36/39 55-59 1:00:28.5 1:03:37.2 19:30/M
1604 Laura Hall Springfield PA 1331 55 F 37/39 55-59 1:00:29.2 1:02:19.2 19:31/M
1605 Frannie Farrell Springfield PA 1310 55 F 38/39 55-59 1:00:39.1 1:02:17.8 19:34/M
1606 June Paprocki Absecon NJ 694 71 F 6/8 70-99 1:00:46.6 1:02:56.4 19:36/M
1607 Glenn Kirkpatrick Wilmington DE 2597 67 M 13/13 65-69 1:00:47.0 1:00:47.0 19:36/M
1608 Nancy Cooper Wilmington DE 2596 66 F 12/13 65-69 1:00:53.5 1:00:53.5 19:38/M
1609 Allison Murrihy Wilmington DE 646 41 F 98/103 40-44 1:00:55.8 1:03:47.7 19:39/M
1610 Brooke Lehman Newark DE 522 31 F 86/90 30-34 1:00:57.0 1:02:55.2 19:40/M
1611 Anne Lehman Newark DE 521 63 F 27/35 60-64 1:00:57.0 1:02:55.2 19:40/M
1612 Tracey Wenzel Wilmington DE 979 38 F 91/92 35-39 1:01:01.0 1:03:01.3 19:41/M
1613 Peter Dinon Newark DE 1674 49 M 70/71 45-49 1:01:01.4 1:02:11.3 19:41/M
1614 Bernice Young Rome NY 1000 60 F 28/35 60-64 1:01:01.7 1:03:01.9 19:41/M
1615 Beth Wenzel Rome NY 978 30 F 87/90 30-34 1:01:02.3 1:03:02.7 19:41/M
1616 Elliot Reid Wilmington DE 1192 13 M 88/88 1-13 1:01:09.9 1:02:30.7 19:44/M
1617 Elizabeth Higginbotham Wilmington DE 388 64 F 29/35 60-64 1:01:10.4 1:03:00.0 19:44/M
1618 Marilyn Whittington Wilmington DE 2028 62 F 30/35 60-64 1:01:12.7 1:02:59.7 19:45/M
1619 Susan Poole Wilmington DE 2082 64 F 31/35 60-64 1:01:13.1 1:01:56.5 19:45/M
1620 Isabel Reid Wilmington DE 1191 19 F 83/88 19-24 1:01:13.2 1:02:35.2 19:45/M
1621 James Walsh Nottingham PA 2015 58 M 56/57 55-59 1:01:14.2 1:02:38.4 19:45/M
1622 Shannon Ayres Wilmington DE 1269 36 F 92/92 35-39 1:01:14.5 1:02:40.1 19:45/M
1623 Gigi Facciolo Wilmington DE 1694 5 F 108/111 1-13 1:01:15.2 1:02:44.6 19:45/M
1624 Zina Walsh Wilmington DE 2202 59 F 39/39 55-59 1:01:15.7 1:02:38.6 19:45/M
1625 Kim Facciolo Wilmington DE 1693 41 F 99/103 40-44 1:01:15.8 1:02:45.2 19:45/M
1626 Jerome Poole Wilmington DE 2080 73 M 9/11 70-99 1:01:17.4 1:02:03.3 19:46/M
1627 Paul Thomas Pocopson PA 2002 64 M 41/42 60-64 1:01:42.3 1:03:31.2 19:54/M
1628 Trevor Hoffman Newark DE 1762 17 M 56/58 14-18 1:01:47.5 1:02:17.6 19:56/M
1629 Jacob Hoffman Newark DE 1761 18 M 57/58 14-18 1:01:48.7 1:02:18.4 19:56/M
1630 Halle Beears Lititz PA 98 10 F 109/111 1-13 1:01:53.3 1:04:46.3 19:58/M
1631 Sara Blackwell Wilmington DE 1027 21 F 84/88 19-24 1:01:58.4 1:04:06.4 19:59/M
1632 Riley Beears Lititz PA 100 6 F 110/111 1-13 1:02:00.8 1:04:51.9 20:00/M
1633 Brittany Drazich Newark DE 1677 21 F 85/88 19-24 1:02:02.3 1:04:12.3 20:01/M
1634 Corinne Hores Wilmington DE 403 5 F 111/111 1-13 1:02:02.8 1:04:51.4 20:01/M
1635 Sarah McCabe Newark DE 2274 21 F 86/88 19-24 1:02:02.9 1:04:11.9 20:01/M
1636 Ali Kolakowski Newark DE 2824 21 F 87/88 19-24 1:02:06.3 1:04:14.7 20:02/M
1637 Frank Obara Wilmington DE 1889 40 M 79/81 40-44 1:02:15.0 1:02:15.0 20:05/M
1638 Amy Chapman Wilmington DE 1283 41 F 100/103 40-44 1:02:38.0 1:04:08.8 20:12/M
1639 Kras Gorin Wilmington DE 1324 64 M 42/42 60-64 1:02:38.7 1:04:09.6 20:12/M
1640 Jeffrey Chapman Wilmington DE 1282 41 M 80/81 40-44 1:02:44.5 1:04:10.3 20:14/M
1641 Cheryl Duff 1305 64 F 32/35 60-64 1:02:44.6 1:04:12.7 20:14/M
1642 Jill Teixiera Wilmington DE 923 43 F 101/103 40-44 1:02:58.1 1:02:58.1 20:19/M
1643 Nick Angeloni Landenberg PA 1566 18 M 58/58 14-18 1:03:10.2 1:04:26.7 20:23/M
1644 Alix McCabe Chadds Ford PA 587 16 F 89/92 14-18 1:03:15.0 1:04:31.9 20:24/M
1645 Beth Stark Wilmington DE 2912 43 F 102/103 40-44 1:03:38.9 1:05:17.8 20:32/M
1646 Linda Stark Wilmington DE 2913 69 F 13/13 65-69 1:03:42.0 1:05:17.9 20:33/M
1647 Anne Gallagher Wilmington DE 1712 61 F 33/35 60-64 1:04:03.2 1:05:00.5 20:40/M
1648 Anne Reese Wilmington DE 757 61 F 34/35 60-64 1:04:04.7 1:05:00.5 20:40/M
1649 Tamra Hoover Wilmington DE 1769 64 F 35/35 60-64 1:04:49.9 1:06:25.1 20:55/M
1650 Robert Hoover Wilmington DE 1768 70 M 10/11 70-99 1:04:50.1 1:06:27.0 20:55/M
1651 Kaeleigh Hogan Wilmington DE 1766 17 F 90/92 14-18 1:04:50.5 1:06:25.1 20:55/M
1652 Michelle Hogan Wilmington DE 1763 43 F 103/103 40-44 1:04:51.3 1:06:25.7 20:55/M
1653 Nirmal Singh Wilmington DE 2677 56 M 57/57 55-59 1:04:55.7 1:04:55.7 20:56/M
1654 Kathy Hortiz Townsend DE 1770 31 F 88/90 30-34 1:04:57.8 1:04:57.8 20:57/M
1655 Heather Wheeler Still Pond MD 2025 27 F 108/110 25-29 1:04:59.4 1:07:02.3 20:58/M
1656 Steven Wheeler Still Pond MD 2026 29 M 77/77 25-29 1:04:59.7 1:07:02.6 20:58/M
1657 Sarah Gallagher Wilmington DE 1713 31 F 89/90 30-34 1:05:00.4 1:05:00.4 20:58/M
1658 Lis Diemer Wilmington DE 2732 29 F 109/110 25-29 1:05:00.8 1:05:00.8 20:58/M
1659 Lindsey Ostafy Wilmington DE 3 29 F 110/110 25-29 1:05:03.9 1:05:03.9 20:59/M
1660 Erin Spinden Wilmington DE 892 18 F 91/92 14-18 1:05:16.0 1:07:17.7 21:03/M
1661 Adrianna Brooks Wilmington DE 1608 16 F 92/92 14-18 1:05:16.8 1:07:18.4 21:03/M
1662 Melissa Spinden Wilmington DE 894 19 F 88/88 19-24 1:05:17.1 1:07:18.1 21:04/M
1663 David Hogan Wilmington DE 1764 43 M 81/81 40-44 1:05:18.5 1:06:26.3 21:04/M
1664 Lora Baldini Wilmington DE 85 31 F 90/90 30-34 1:05:26.0 1:05:26.0 21:06/M
1665 Susan Chapman Rochester NY 2314 77 F 7/8 70-99 1:05:57.7 1:08:11.7 21:16/M
1666 Robert Chapman Rochester NY 2313 80 M 11/11 70-99 1:06:12.4 1:08:10.5 21:21/M
1667 Ryan Spinden Wilmington DE 895 20 M 55/55 19-24 1:07:53.0 1:09:56.3 21:54/M
1668 Marie Spinden Wilmington DE 893 76 F 8/8 70-99 1:07:55.7 1:09:59.2 21:55/M
1669 Andrew Spinden Wilmington DE 891 48 M 71/71 45-49 1:07:56.9 1:09:57.8 21:55/M