NOVA Timing Systems

3rd Annual New Year's Resolution Run

Overall Finish List

January 01, 2012


 NOVA Timing Systems  (using IPICO Sports)

Age Group Results

Email Corrections

Sunny and 50 degrees/Delaware Swim & Fitness, Pike Creek DE


Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Josh Loren Wilmington DE 200 31 M 1 Winner 5K 16:56.2 16:56.2 5:28/M
2 Anthony Swierzbinski Wilmington DE 164 25 M 1 19-29 5K 17:13.8 17:13.8 5:33/M
3 Michael Flanigan Landenberg PA 46 13 M 1 1-13 5K 18:00.4 18:00.4 5:48/M
4 Spencer Holm Bryn Mawr PA 228 20 M 2 19-29 5K 18:05.6 18:10.5 5:50/M
5 Chris McGoldrick Havertown PA 88 37 M 1 30-39 5K 18:12.4 18:12.5 5:52/M
6 Matthew Cutrona Wilmington DE 157 41 M 1 40-49 5K 18:36.4 18:36.7 6:00/M
7 Paul Randolph Claymont DE 201 45 M 2 40-49 5K 19:22.6 19:22.6 6:15/M
8 Epi Camacho Wilmington DE 222 55 M 1 50-59 5K 19:44.2 19:44.4 6:22/M
9 Patrick Niergarth Newark DE 93 33 M 2 30-39 5K 19:48.2 19:48.2 6:23/M
10 Christopher James Wilmington DE 64 37 M 3 30-39 5K 19:52.0 19:53.0 6:25/M
11 Andrew Mason Wilmington DE 143 18 M 1 14-18 5K 20:05.5 20:05.5 6:29/M
12 Aj Beitler Wilmington DE 230 31 M 4 30-39 5K 19:57.5 20:12.3 6:26/M
13 Sarah Rusk Wilmington DE 158 31 F 1 Winner 5K 20:32.1 20:32.4 6:37/M
14 Lee Kauffman Wilmington DE 218 54 M 2 50-59 5K 20:40.0 20:40.4 6:40/M
15 David Landon Bear DE 71 41 M 3 40-49 5K 20:44.7 20:44.8 6:41/M
16 Rick Clelan Elkton MD 173 48 M 4 40-49 5K 21:14.3 21:14.8 6:51/M
17 Tara Estes Oxford PA 43 44 F 1 40-49 5K 21:25.5 21:27.4 6:55/M
18 Nico Galloway Elkton MD 52 14 M 2 14-18 5K 21:34.1 21:36.1 6:57/M
19 Vince Lafashia Newark DE 69 40 M 5 40-49 5K 21:45.0 21:47.7 7:01/M
20 Margaret Amidon Wilmington DE 1 39 F 1 30-39 5K 21:46.4 21:48.0 7:01/M
21 Eric Jackson Newark DE 61 16 M 3 14-18 5K 22:02.2 22:05.2 7:06/M
22 David Anshen Wilmington DE 3 43 M 6 40-49 5K 22:02.0 22:06.2 7:06/M
23 Alec Giakas Hockessin DE 151 14 M 4 14-18 5K 22:06.1 22:06.3 7:08/M
24 Vic Suchodolski Blue Bell PA 176 43 M 7 40-49 5K 22:10.2 22:10.7 7:09/M
25 Dan Malley Landenberg PA 159 42 M 8 40-49 5K 22:13.8 22:15.2 7:10/M
26 Craig Deputy Hockessin DE 27 23 M 3 19-29 5K 22:16.2 22:17.2 7:11/M
27 Robert Matsuk Sewell NJ 226 51 M 3 50-59 5K 22:24.8 22:25.7 7:14/M
28 Mike Capuano Wilmington DE 234 41 M 9 40-49 5K 22:27.1 22:28.3 7:15/M
29 Naomi Dawkins Newark DE 25 10 F 1 1-13 5K 22:29.8 22:34.0 7:15/M
30 Ezekiel Dawkins Newark DE 24 9 M 2 1-13 5K 22:30.2 22:34.1 7:15/M
31 Christopher Arnone Wilmington DE 8 38 M 5 30-39 5K 22:32.7 22:35.6 7:16/M
32 Julian Randolph Oreland PA 202 16 M 5 14-18 5K 22:43.2 22:44.0 7:20/M
33 Ken Zinn Wilmington DE 140 56 M 4 50-59 5K 22:43.3 22:44.6 7:20/M
34 Glenn Morley Wilmington DE 245 27 M 4 19-29 5K 22:31.0 22:45.4 7:16/M
35 Rick Lathem Claymont DE 170 52 M 5 50-59 5K 22:46.5 22:49.8 7:21/M
36 Eric Wolf Newark DE 193 40 M 10 40-49 5K 22:55.0 22:56.5 7:24/M
37 Ryan Lowe Hockessin DE 79 38 M 6 30-39 5K 22:51.9 23:01.8 7:22/M
38 Chris Walker Marcus Hook PA 153 20 M 5 19-29 5K 23:05.5 23:05.7 7:27/M
39 Tom Monarski Wilmington DE 162 51 M 6 50-59 5K 23:04.2 23:07.6 7:26/M
40 Michael Staman Newark DE 120 38 M 7 30-39 5K 23:14.6 23:15.5 7:30/M
41 Stephanie Khan Oxford PA 152 47 F 2 40-49 5K 23:22.8 23:24.3 7:32/M
42 Joe Burns Landenberg PA 180 48 M 11 40-49 5K 23:31.7 23:33.9 7:35/M
43 Robert Mason Wilmington DE 144 56 M 7 50-59 5K 23:36.2 23:37.3 7:37/M
44 Holly Burns Landenberg PA 179 47 F 3 40-49 5K 23:51.1 23:53.6 7:42/M
45 Laura Berger Landenberg PA 10 36 F 2 30-39 5K 24:01.7 24:04.1 7:45/M
46 Diane Kukich Newark DE 68 59 F 1 50-59 5K 24:11.7 24:12.5 7:48/M
47 Andrew Brown Wilmington DE 14 38 M 8 30-39 5K 24:03.9 24:18.2 7:45/M
48 Matthew Eichenbaum Kennett Square PA 35 37 M 9 30-39 5K 24:09.3 24:19.7 7:47/M
49 Richard Langan Hockessin DE 74 13 M 3 1-13 5K 24:23.6 24:23.8 7:52/M
50 Lauren Anshen Wilmington DE 4 11 F 2 1-13 5K 24:22.4 24:27.1 7:52/M
51 Nikolas Toocheck West Chester PA 183 8 M 4 1-13 5K 24:28.4 24:28.4 7:54/M
52 Sam Barry Wilmington DE 235 17 M 6 14-18 5K 24:28.8 24:35.4 7:54/M
53 Diane Arnold Broomall PA 7 50 F 2 50-59 5K 24:33.1 24:36.2 7:55/M
54 Bob Callahan Salem NJ 212 69 M 1 60-69 5K 24:35.6 24:36.6 7:56/M
55 Bob Taggart Newark DE 178 70 M 1 70-99 5K 24:36.8 24:38.2 7:56/M
56 Matthew Townsend Huntingtown MD 129 28 M 6 19-29 5K 24:33.6 24:40.2 7:55/M
57 Marianne Moore West Grove PA 91 57 F 3 50-59 5K 24:38.9 24:44.0 7:57/M
58 Justin Rogers Wilmington DE 103 29 M 7 19-29 5K 24:30.9 24:44.3 7:54/M
59 Tish Anshen Wilmington DE 5 44 F 4 40-49 5K 24:40.0 24:45.7 7:57/M
60 Dan Arriola New Castle DE 239 34 M 10 30-39 5K 24:32.8 24:50.6 7:55/M
61 Diana Ortiz-Beaudet Newark DE 177 33 F 3 30-39 5K 24:51.2 24:51.6 8:01/M
62 Daniel Toocheck West Chester PA 182 46 M 12 40-49 5K 24:51.7 24:51.7 8:01/M
63 Noel Costantino Wilmington DE 175 40 M 13 40-49 5K 24:54.4 24:55.1 8:02/M
64 Chris Whiteman Coatesville PA 132 40 M 14 40-49 5K 24:36.1 24:59.1 7:56/M
65 Tyson Brumfield Hockessin DE 184 38 M 11 30-39 5K 25:04.4 25:13.5 8:05/M
66 Russell Morris Newark DE 181 60 M 2 60-69 5K 25:04.2 25:14.6 8:05/M
67 Morgan Curl Oxford PA 22 13 F 3 1-13 5K 25:13.7 25:19.8 8:08/M
68 Robert Sterkenberg Wilmington DE 122 53 M 8 50-59 5K 25:22.3 25:29.0 8:11/M
69 Lisa Curl Oxford PA 21 47 F 5 40-49 5K 25:23.9 25:31.1 8:11/M
70 Terrie Lazear Newark DE 76 46 F 6 40-49 5K 25:26.1 25:31.4 8:12/M
71 Nathan Galloway Elkton MD 50 11 M 5 1-13 5K 25:32.4 25:32.9 8:14/M
72 Cole Galloway Elkton MD 48 46 M 15 40-49 5K 25:32.9 25:33.5 8:14/M
73 Mary Luca Wilmington DE 231 49 F 7 40-49 5K 25:32.0 25:34.4 8:14/M
74 Scott Brady Elkton MD 13 26 M 8 19-29 5K 25:33.2 25:40.2 8:15/M
75 Valerie Sampson Wilmington DE 189 37 F 4 30-39 5K 25:43.4 25:52.0 8:18/M
76 Wayne Barksoaib Chadds Ford PA 220 54 M 9 50-59 5K 25:47.8 25:55.6 8:19/M
77 Frank Jornlin Hockessin DE 207 61 M 3 60-69 5K 25:52.9 25:58.2 8:21/M
78 Kara Cossaboon Bryn Mawr PA 227 56 F 4 50-59 5K 25:57.2 26:02.7 8:22/M
79 Lauren Ermann Blacksburg VA 36 38 F 5 30-39 5K 25:48.2 26:05.5 8:19/M
80 Sandy Womer Newark DE 136 37 F 6 30-39 5K 26:03.3 26:08.0 8:24/M
81 Katie Murphy Plainsboro NJ 221 20 F 1 19-29 5K 26:13.1 26:13.3 8:27/M
82 Rhonda Magel Fargo ND 80 56 F 5 50-59 5K 26:13.9 26:15.6 8:27/M
83 Ann Jornlin Hockessin DE 208 59 F 6 50-59 5K 26:21.3 26:27.1 8:30/M
84 Terry Derk Dauphin PA 29 70 M 2 70-99 5K 26:28.6 26:30.8 8:32/M
85 Alice Ross-Biddle Newark DE 211 37 F 7 30-39 5K 26:25.9 26:34.2 8:31/M
86 Nancy Gugerty Newark DE 190 44 F 8 40-49 5K 26:33.4 26:37.8 8:34/M
87 Wayne Erne Newark DE 40 54 M 10 50-59 5K 26:35.1 26:39.3 8:35/M
88 Rebecca Rowe Wilmington DE 106 32 F 8 30-39 5K 26:37.7 26:40.3 8:35/M
89 Peter Barry Wilmington DE 236 46 M 16 40-49 5K 26:41.1 26:47.5 8:36/M
90 Bonnie Wallner Newark DE 131 61 F 1 60-69 5K 26:47.9 26:48.6 8:38/M
91 Carrie McGoldrick Havertown PA 87 35 F 9 30-39 5K 26:35.9 26:51.5 8:35/M
92 Donny Swartz Newark DE 149 56 M 11 50-59 5K 26:46.8 26:58.9 8:38/M
93 Kathleen Zinn Wilmington DE 139 55 F 7 50-59 5K 27:02.2 27:07.1 8:43/M
94 Roy Baker Wilmington DE 9 42 M 17 40-49 5K 27:11.5 27:11.5 8:46/M
95 Wayne Fowler 174 45 M 18 40-49 5K 27:14.5 27:18.9 8:47/M
96 Lenny Rogers Lincoln University PA 104 44 M 19 40-49 5K 27:07.2 27:22.4 8:45/M
97 Amanda Armstrong Newark DE 187 34 F 10 30-39 5K 27:23.1 27:24.7 8:50/M
98 Brent Deputy Hockessin DE 26 26 M 9 19-29 5K 27:20.7 27:27.3 8:49/M
99 Denise Matheny Hockessin DE 86 38 F 11 30-39 5K 27:13.9 27:29.3 8:47/M
100 Diane McDonald Marcus Hook PA 229 31 F 12 30-39 5K 27:24.8 27:39.8 8:50/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Chip Time Gun Time Pace
101 Christopher Lyons Christiana PA 156 43 M 20 40-49 5K 27:41.0 27:51.5 8:56/M
102 Brent Stafford Wilmington DE 204 26 M 10 19-29 5K 27:49.5 27:53.8 8:58/M
103 David Deputy Hockessin DE 28 54 M 12 50-59 5K 27:55.2 27:55.2 9:00/M
104 Tricia Fitzgerald Wilmington DE 45 29 F 2 19-29 5K 27:56.8 27:57.1 9:01/M
105 Erin Jackson Newark DE 62 13 F 4 1-13 5K 27:51.1 27:58.4 8:59/M
106 Tonya Roland North East MD 171 28 F 3 19-29 5K 27:50.0 28:00.5 8:59/M
107 Paul McCormac Bear DE 199 45 M 21 40-49 5K 27:54.9 28:06.1 9:00/M
108 Ray Jackson Newark DE 63 46 M 22 40-49 5K 27:57.5 28:06.7 9:01/M
109 Dave Arnold Broomall PA 6 61 M 4 60-69 5K 28:07.7 28:11.2 9:04/M
110 Jason Taylor Bear DE 128 30 M 12 30-39 5K 28:19.5 28:23.0 9:08/M
111 Ben Stickler Quarryville PA 126 10 M 6 1-13 5K 28:30.0 28:34.8 9:12/M
112 Brian Drysdale Wilmington DE 33 28 M 11 19-29 5K 28:32.5 28:35.2 9:12/M
113 Tina Fagan Wilmington DE 44 46 F 9 40-49 5K 28:38.8 28:41.9 9:14/M
114 Liddy Heneghan Hockessin DE 203 41 F 10 40-49 5K 28:37.9 28:44.5 9:14/M
115 Joan Malone Cochranville PA 188 47 F 11 40-49 5K 28:40.3 28:47.7 9:15/M
116 Josh Inkell Hockessin DE 58 29 M 12 19-29 5K 28:49.2 28:51.0 9:18/M
117 Jim Seaman Aston PA 112 53 M 13 50-59 5K 28:49.3 28:54.1 9:18/M
118 Dave Smallwood Newark DE 116 43 M 23 40-49 5K 28:49.2 28:57.9 9:18/M
119 Jessica Smallwood Newark DE 117 43 F 12 40-49 5K 28:50.7 28:59.5 9:18/M
120 Leigh Ellis Hockessin DE 155 24 F 4 19-29 5K 28:56.7 29:01.0 9:20/M
121 Gregg Stickler Quarryville PA 127 40 M 24 40-49 5K 28:58.0 29:02.9 9:21/M
122 Laura Kuhn Hockessin DE 240 40 F 13 40-49 5K 29:14.7 29:27.7 9:26/M
123 Isabella Sibbers Lincoln Univ PA 147 13 F 5 1-13 5K 29:48.0 29:55.0 9:37/M
124 Nina Lewis Elkins Park PA 78 39 F 13 30-39 5K 29:56.9 30:02.9 9:39/M
125 Diane Rowe Brookhaven PA 105 31 F 14 30-39 5K 29:50.0 30:04.7 9:37/M
126 Ron Williamson Newark DE 135 45 M 25 40-49 5K 30:07.9 30:11.8 9:43/M
127 Nancy Williamson Newark DE 134 41 F 14 40-49 5K 30:08.1 30:11.8 9:43/M
128 Jeff Register Wilmington DE 185 57 M 14 50-59 5K 30:21.1 30:25.2 9:47/M
129 David Scull Quinton NJ 111 50 M 15 50-59 5K 30:10.1 30:27.8 9:44/M
130 Cassie Scull Quinton NJ 110 20 F 5 19-29 5K 30:10.3 30:27.8 9:44/M
131 Anya Knappenberger Wilmington DE 66 8 F 6 1-13 5K 30:33.5 30:37.5 9:51/M
132 Kevin Bohrer Newark DE 12 38 M 13 30-39 5K 30:22.2 30:37.6 9:48/M
133 Debra Roberts Camden Wyoming DE 206 37 F 15 30-39 5K 30:40.2 30:42.4 9:54/M
134 John Rowlands 232 29 M 13 19-29 5K 30:26.5 30:43.4 9:49/M
135 Tammy Schmidt Glenolden PA 109 45 F 15 40-49 5K 30:40.0 30:45.8 9:54/M
136 Paul Bradley Wilmington DE 233 58 M 16 50-59 5K 30:46.3 31:02.4 9:55/M
137 Lindsey Slusser Wilmington DE 115 35 F 16 30-39 5K 30:51.5 31:07.1 9:57/M
138 Lindsay Rios West Chester PA 102 26 F 6 19-29 5K 31:08.2 31:14.2 10:03/M
139 William Stahler III Glen Mills PA 118 33 M 14 30-39 5K 31:06.0 31:15.1 10:02/M
140 Christopher Daney Avondale PA 23 53 M 17 50-59 5K 31:14.9 31:20.4 10:05/M
141 Julie Russ Wilmington DE 225 31 F 17 30-39 5K 31:10.9 31:25.9 10:03/M
142 Justin Pollio New Castle DE 96 27 M 14 19-29 5K 31:25.9 31:27.6 10:08/M
143 Heidi Kozic Kennett Square PA 142 36 F 18 30-39 5K 31:20.2 31:32.6 10:06/M
144 Tricia Howarth Wilmington DE 57 36 F 19 30-39 5K 31:40.4 31:43.2 10:13/M
145 Jonathan Russ Wilmington DE 224 46 M 26 40-49 5K 31:30.4 31:44.7 10:10/M
146 Josette Wynn Landenberg PA 138 8 F 7 1-13 5K 31:37.3 31:48.2 10:12/M
147 Amy King Kennett Square PA 172 55 F 8 50-59 5K 31:35.3 31:52.5 10:11/M
148 David Manuel Norwood DE 82 62 M 5 60-69 5K 31:49.4 31:54.1 10:16/M
149 Scott Granger Wilmington DE 54 54 M 18 50-59 5K 31:44.6 31:56.2 10:14/M
150 Brian Anshen Wilmington DE 2 13 M 7 1-13 5K 31:52.5 31:58.4 10:17/M
151 Heather Drysdale Wilmington DE 34 29 F 7 19-29 5K 32:13.0 32:15.7 10:24/M
152 Sharon Mossman Wilmington DE 92 51 F 9 50-59 5K 32:09.8 32:21.5 10:22/M
153 Aj Fink Wilmington DE 195 65 M 6 60-69 5K 32:20.3 32:24.5 10:26/M
154 Megan Pinard 241 31 F 20 30-39 5K 32:10.0 32:27.8 10:23/M
155 Bill Marsey Hockessin DE 85 67 M 7 60-69 5K 32:37.2 32:40.7 10:31/M
156 Celena Hicken Wilmington DE 55 49 F 16 40-49 5K 32:43.4 32:54.2 10:33/M
157 Crystal Lattanzio Hockessin DE 238 33 F 21 30-39 5K 32:53.9 33:00.0 10:36/M
158 Deb Jackson Newark DE 60 45 F 17 40-49 5K 33:00.1 33:03.9 10:39/M
159 Gail Wynn Landenberg PA 137 44 F 18 40-49 5K 32:59.5 33:10.7 10:38/M
160 Betty Chopko Newark DE 186 48 F 19 40-49 5K 33:02.6 33:12.7 10:39/M
161 Missy Houghton Wilmington DE 56 33 F 22 30-39 5K 33:05.0 33:20.7 10:40/M
162 Michael Ramone Newark DE 98 50 M 19 50-59 5K 33:24.3 33:33.9 10:46/M
163 Jason Miller Wilmington DE 213 26 M 15 19-29 5K 33:31.2 33:34.4 10:49/M
164 Angelica Riemann Newark DE 101 41 F 20 40-49 5K 33:22.4 33:34.5 10:46/M
165 Kim Miedzius Newark DE 168 48 F 21 40-49 5K 33:32.9 33:42.2 10:49/M
166 Susan Fortuna Bear DE 47 48 F 22 40-49 5K 34:00.0 34:07.1 10:58/M
167 Larry Briggs Newark DE 160 51 M 20 50-59 5K 34:17.7 34:26.2 11:04/M
168 Paul Isaac Folcroft PA 59 48 M 27 40-49 5K 35:06.1 35:16.0 11:19/M
169 Kristen Lepley Wilmington DE 77 37 F 23 30-39 5K 35:29.9 35:29.9 11:27/M
170 Melissa Stewart New Castle DE 125 28 F 8 19-29 5K 35:29.9 35:29.9 11:27/M
171 Tj Anthony Voell Wilmington DE 130 41 M 28 40-49 5K 35:25.8 35:33.6 11:25/M
172 Kimberly Hoppe Elmer NJ 198 35 F 24 30-39 5K 35:22.2 35:34.6 11:25/M
173 Lisa Haley New Castle DE 196 54 F 10 50-59 5K 35:49.7 35:59.6 11:33/M
174 Amanda Search North East MD 169 15 F 1 14-18 5K 35:54.6 36:05.0 11:35/M
175 Phil Bucay Wilmington DE 17 42 M 29 40-49 5K 35:52.8 36:06.7 11:34/M
176 Sandra Bucay Wilmington DE 18 42 F 23 40-49 5K 35:53.7 36:06.9 11:35/M
177 Noel Dietrich Wilmington DE 31 31 F 25 30-39 5K 36:18.8 36:26.4 11:43/M
178 Jennifer Brown Wilmington DE 16 37 F 26 30-39 5K 36:15.5 36:29.5 11:42/M
179 Nevan Galloway Elkton MD 51 7 M 8 1-13 5K 36:28.6 36:30.9 11:46/M
180 Larissa Goldman Elkton MD 53 24 F 9 19-29 5K 36:23.8 36:31.9 11:44/M
181 Chip Calder Wilmington DE 194 57 M 21 50-59 5K 36:40.4 36:54.5 11:50/M
182 Thea Calder Washington DC 192 26 F 10 19-29 5K 36:42.6 36:54.7 11:50/M
183 Keith Reiter Wilmington DE 99 51 M 22 50-59 5K 36:55.6 36:57.7 11:55/M
184 Tami Cooper Wilmington DE 223 48 F 24 40-49 5K 37:03.6 37:21.8 11:57/M
185 Chris Miedzius Newark DE 165 44 M 30 40-49 5K 37:18.4 37:26.9 12:02/M
186 Caroline Miedzius Newark DE 166 14 F 2 14-18 5K 37:23.5 37:27.0 12:04/M
187 Joan Swanson Bear DE 161 62 F 2 60-69 5K 37:34.7 37:40.6 12:07/M
188 Dave McNeely Havre De Grace MD 145 47 M 31 40-49 5K 37:42.4 38:01.1 12:10/M
189 Joe Derosa Wilmington DE 30 81 M 3 70-99 5K 38:07.4 38:07.4 12:18/M
190 Heather Galloway Elkton MD 49 45 F 25 40-49 5K 38:12.4 38:15.0 12:19/M
191 Suzy Seamans Newark DE 114 44 F 26 40-49 5K 38:27.3 38:27.3 12:24/M
192 Nickolas Catanuto Hockessin DE 141 9 M 9 1-13 5K 38:15.0 38:27.6 12:20/M
193 Noel Relyea Cupertino CA 100 66 F 3 60-69 5K 38:14.7 38:27.9 12:20/M
194 Bill Lynn Newark DE 163 56 M 23 50-59 5K 39:33.4 39:46.0 12:45/M
195 Daniel Langan Hockessin DE 191 9 M 10 1-13 5K 39:30.7 39:49.3 12:45/M
196 Jack Langan Hockessin DE 73 47 M 32 40-49 5K 39:32.4 39:50.7 12:45/M
197 Michael Ermann Blacksburg VA 37 38 M 15 30-39 5K 40:43.2 40:43.2 13:08/M
198 Zachary Ermann Blacksburg VA 39 6 M 11 1-13 5K 40:16.1 40:45.5 12:59/M
199 Miles Ermann Blacksburg VA 38 5 M 12 1-13 5K 40:03.2 40:46.0 12:55/M
200 Kathy Carroll Newark DE 214 48 F 27 40-49 5K 43:24.3 43:34.1 14:00/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Chip Time Gun Time Pace
201 Terran Ferguson Newark DE 244 8 M 13 1-13 5K 44:10.6 44:18.8 14:15/M
202 J Sanders Wilmington DE 108 43 F 28 40-49 5K 44:01.5 44:22.3 14:12/M
203 Marysol Lavander Newark DE 243 34 F 27 30-39 5K 44:32.9 44:48.9 14:22/M
204 Eileen Sparling Lincoln Univ PA 148 52 F 11 50-59 5K 44:54.2 45:03.9 14:29/M
205 Ellen Reitz New Castle DE 197 48 F 29 40-49 5K 44:56.4 45:05.7 14:30/M
206 Rodger Lank Glen Mills PA 75 54 M 24 50-59 5K 46:17.5 46:33.6 14:56/M
207 Steve Salvatelli Wilmington DE 107 51 M 25 50-59 5K 47:07.0 47:13.2 15:12/M
208 Kathy Minka Wilmington DE 89 48 F 30 40-49 5K 47:06.4 47:13.8 15:12/M
209 Kara Schilling Newark DE 210 34 F 28 30-39 5K 48:14.6 48:14.6 15:34/M
210 Kira Knappenberger Wilmington DE 205 5 F 8 1-13 5K 48:52.9 49:00.5 15:46/M
211 Greg Knappenberger Wilmington DE 67 36 M 16 30-39 5K 48:55.9 49:03.5 15:47/M
212 Brian Schilling Newark DE 209 37 M 17 30-39 5K 49:38.4 49:58.7 16:01/M
213 Emma Miedzius Newark DE 167 12 F 9 1-13 5K 50:49.8 50:49.8 16:24/M
214 Janet Shaw Elkton MD 215 58 F 12 50-59 5K 50:44.8 50:55.5 16:22/M
215 Daphne Neveras-Lupfer Oxford PA 146 54 F 13 50-59 5K 50:49.5 51:02.4 16:24/M
216 Dan Seamans Newark DE 113 45 M 33 40-49 5K 52:55.8 52:55.8 17:04/M
217 Kay Cawman 154 60 F 4 60-69 5K 52:53.4 53:06.2 17:04/M
218 Mary Quigley Wilmington DE 95 66 F 5 60-69 5K 52:54.3 53:06.9 17:04/M
219 Suzanne Smith Wilmington DE 216 56 F 14 50-59 5K 53:07.9 53:19.0 17:08/M
220 Edward Quigley Wilmington DE 94 61 M 8 60-69 5K 53:09.1 53:20.9 17:09/M
221 Melissa Calvanico-Pollio New Castle DE 19 30 F 29 30-39 5K 54:29.5 54:30.6 17:35/M
222 Serean Ferguson Newark DE 242 9 F 10 1-13 5K 54:14.3 54:30.6 17:30/M
223 Dennis Millicert Newark DE 237 53 F 15 50-59 5K 59:16.2 59:27.9 19:07/M
224 Sherry Wilburn Smyrna DE 133 38 F 30 30-39 5K 1:04:21.0 1:04:37.5 20:45/M
225 Joe Sterkenberg Wilmington DE 121 78 M 4 70-99 5K 1:04:56.7 1:05:13.6 20:57/M
226 Donna Wilburn Hockessin DE 150 62 F 6 60-69 5K 1:05:28.0 1:05:43.6 21:07/M