Race Name
Chester River Challenge Half Marathon
Chester River Challenge 5K
Race Date
02.11.2014
Event Management
Trisportsevents
Location
Wilmer Park, Chestertown, MD
Weather
43 degrees, windy
# of Finishers
****
Leaderboard - Men
Place
Name
Time
1
Hasan Butler
1:21:27.3
2
Wouter Zwart
1:22:43.3
3
Brandon Brooks
1:25:16.1
4
Auke Mahar-Piersma
1:26:56.0
5
Dominic Szwaja
1:27:03.8
Leaderboard - Women
Place
Name
Time
1
Jenna Lewis
1:37:14.2
2
Kelly Reed
1:40:21.7
3
Oribel McFann-Mora
1:42:28.4
4
Nicole Skocik
1:42:50.0
5
Diane Marks
1:43:59.8
Bib #
Gender
Age Group
City
State
Search by Name
1302
1303
1304
1305
1306
1307
1308
1309
1310
1311
1312
1313
1314
1315
1316
1317
1318
1319
1320
1321
1322
1323
1324
1325
1326
1327
1328
1329
1331
1333
1334
1335
1336
1337
1338
1339
1340
1341
1342
1343
1344
1345
1346
1347
1348
1349
1350
1352
1353
1354
1356
1357
1358
1359
1360
1361
1362
1363
1364
1365
1366
1368
1369
1370
1371
1372
1373
1374
1375
1376
1378
1379
1380
1381
1382
1383
1384
1385
1386
1387
1388
1389
1390
1391
1392
1394
1395
1396
1397
1398
1399
1400
1401
1402
1403
1404
1405
1408
1409
1410
1411
1412
1413
1414
1415
1416
1417
1418
1419
1421
1422
1423
1424
1425
1426
1427
1428
1429
1430
1431
1432
1433
1434
1435
1436
1437
1439
1440
1442
1443
1444
1445
1446
1447
1448
1449
1450
1451
1452
1453
1454
1455
1456
1457
1458
1459
1460
1461
1462
1463
1464
1465
1466
1468
913
F
M
Female 19 and Under
Female 20 to 24
Female 25 to 29
Female 30 to 34
Female 35 to 39
Female 40 to 44
Female 45 to 49
Female 50 to 54
Female 55 to 59
Male 19 and Under
Male 20 to 24
Male 25 to 29
Male 30 to 34
Male 35 to 39
Male 40 to 44
Male 45 to 49
Male 50 to 54
Male 55 to 59
Male 60 to 64
Aberdeen
Alexandria
Annapolis
Arlington
Baltimore
Bel Air
Belair
Bethesda
Bordentown
Bowie
Bridgeton
Brookline
Centreville
Chestertown
Cockeysville
Collegeville
Columbia
Columbus
Crownsville
Denton
Dover
Drexel Hill
East New Market
Easton
Elkton
Ellicott
Emmitsburg
Felton
Finksburg
Forest Hill
Frederick
Fulton
Georgetown
Havre De Grace
Hurlock
Kennett Square
Lanham,
Lewes
Lutherville
Magnolia
Middle River
Middletown
Milford
Millington
Monkton
Montclair
Morris Plains
Nesbit
Newark
Newport
Nokesville
North East
Nottingham
Odenton
Pasadena
Poolesville
Richmond
Rock Hall
Rockville
Salisbury
Severna Park
Shady Side
Silver Spring
Smyrna
Still Pond
Sudlersville
Sugar Grove
Takoma Park
Thurmont
Washington
West Point
White Hall
Wilmington
Worton
D.C
DC
DE
LA
MA
MD
MS
NC
NJ
NY
OH
PA
VA
Place
Bib #
First Name
Last Name
City
State
Gender
Age
Age Group Place
Chip Time
Gun Time
Chip Differential
Pace
1
1319
Hasan
Butler
Dover
DE
M
22
1 Top Fin
1:21:27.3
1:21:27.3
0:00.0
6:13/M
2
1452
Wouter
Zwart
M
24
1 M 20-24
1:22:43.3
1:22:43.4
0:00.0
6:19/M
3
1317
Brandon
Brooks
Magnolia
DE
M
19
1 M 1-19
1:25:16.1
1:25:16.2
0:00.0
6:31/M
4
1379
Auke
Mahar-Piersma
Silver Spring
MD
M
41
1 Top Fin
1:26:56.0
1:26:56.0
0:00.0
6:38/M
5
1459
Dominic
Szwaja
East New Market
MD
M
40
1 M 40-44
1:27:03.8
1:27:03.8
0:00.0
6:39/M
6
1465
Russel
Arlotta
Takoma Park
MD
M
23
2 M 20-24
1:27:06.4
1:27:08.4
0:01.9
6:39/M
7
1313
Bobby
Bramble
Easton
MD
M
31
1 M 30-34
1:28:34.2
1:28:35.7
0:01.5
6:46/M
8
1408
Darrin
Schultz
Emmitsburg
MD
M
26
1 M 25-29
1:31:05.3
1:31:08.0
0:02.6
6:57/M
9
1341
Brandon
Ewing
Worton
MD
M
16
2 M 1-19
1:34:02.4
1:34:04.7
0:02.2
7:11/M
10
1412
Adam
Singer
Wilmington
DE
M
54
1 M 50-54
1:34:17.7
1:34:17.8
0:00.0
7:12/M
11
1320
David
Callaghan
Havre De Grace
MD
M
57
1 M 55-59
1:35:38.8
1:35:45.0
0:06.1
7:18/M
12
1463
Steven
Wheeler
Still Pond
MD
M
31
2 M 30-34
1:36:16.7
1:36:16.7
0:00.0
7:21/M
13
1453
Alexandra
Walls
Sudlersville
MD
M
23
3 M 20-24
1:36:51.0
1:36:52.4
0:01.4
7:24/M
14
1376
Jenna
Lewis
Emmitsburg
MD
F
24
1 Top Fin
1:37:14.2
1:37:14.2
0:00.0
7:25/M
15
1450
Trey
Hill
Rock Hall
MD
M
39
1 M 35-39
1:38:05.6
1:38:08.3
0:02.6
7:29/M
16
1443
Jay
Yerkes
Chestertown
MD
M
38
2 M 35-39
1:38:21.0
1:38:21.1
0:00.0
7:30/M
17
1399
Kelly
Reed
Georgetown
MD
F
31
1 F 30-34
1:40:21.7
1:40:21.8
0:00.0
7:40/M
18
1325
Robert
Clausen
Middletown
DE
M
59
2 M 55-59
1:41:40.7
1:41:58.0
0:17.2
7:46/M
19
1454
Carl
Gustfson
Chestertown
MD
M
31
3 M 30-34
1:42:14.1
1:42:16.8
0:02.7
7:48/M
20
1468
Oribel
McFann-Mora
Dover
DE
F
34
2 F 30-34
1:42:28.4
1:42:30.5
0:02.1
7:49/M
21
1413
Nicole
Skocik
Dover
DE
F
18
1 F 1-19
1:42:50.0
1:42:53.1
0:03.1
7:51/M
22
1400
Damion
Richardson-Tucker
Dover
DE
M
20
4 M 20-24
1:42:53.3
1:42:53.4
0:00.0
7:51/M
23
913
Diane
Marks
Dover
DE
F
47
1 Top Fin
1:43:59.8
1:43:59.8
0:00.0
7:55/M
24
1373
Mary
Kusler
Arlington
VA
F
37
1 F 35-39
1:45:20.1
1:45:26.0
0:05.9
8:02/M
25
1415
Amanda
Sommerfeld
Chestertown
MD
F
35
2 F 35-39
1:45:45.0
1:45:56.4
0:11.4
8:04/M
26
1307
David
Baca
Newark
DE
M
53
2 M 50-54
1:46:53.9
1:46:58.0
0:04.0
8:10/M
27
1431
Laura
Wertz
Morris Plains
NJ
F
26
1 F 25-29
1:48:25.3
1:48:28.3
0:02.9
8:17/M
28
1306
Kyle
Ambrose
Emmitsburg
MD
M
24
5 M 20-24
1:48:48.0
1:48:52.4
0:04.3
8:18/M
29
1352
Tom
Godlewski
Middletown
DE
M
41
2 M 40-44
1:50:04.6
1:50:13.2
0:08.6
8:24/M
30
1324
Anna
Chichura
Bethesda
MD
F
24
1 F 20-24
1:50:29.7
1:50:37.4
0:07.6
8:26/M
31
1304
Michael
Albrecht
Finksburg
MD
M
42
3 M 40-44
1:51:00.9
1:51:09.3
0:08.4
8:28/M
32
1384
Alexis
McCoy
Washington
D.C
F
30
3 F 30-34
1:51:36.7
1:51:41.4
0:04.6
8:31/M
33
1346
Lisa
Fox
Brookline
MA
F
25
2 F 25-29
1:52:14.8
1:52:23.2
0:08.4
8:34/M
34
1374
Ron
Kwasnieski
Elkton
MD
M
41
4 M 40-44
1:52:21.4
1:52:30.5
0:09.0
8:35/M
35
1417
William
Sparks
Denton
MD
M
43
5 M 40-44
1:53:23.2
1:53:32.7
0:09.4
8:39/M
36
1371
Cara
Koontz
Ellicott
MD
F
21
2 F 20-24
1:53:52.1
1:54:06.7
0:14.6
8:42/M
37
1370
Liz
Klein
Columbus
OH
F
41
1 F 40-44
1:54:06.2
1:54:11.8
0:05.5
8:43/M
38
1429
Melanie
Waters
Pasadena
MD
F
22
3 F 20-24
1:54:35.5
1:54:39.9
0:04.3
8:45/M
39
1381
Amber
Mason
Felton
DE
F
19
2 F 1-19
1:54:54.8
1:54:58.6
0:03.8
8:46/M
40
1433
Frank
Whittington
Middletown
DE
M
64
1 M 60-64
1:54:58.3
1:55:01.1
0:02.8
8:47/M
41
1375
Megan
Lang
Rockville
MD
F
19
3 F 1-19
1:55:15.3
1:55:20.6
0:05.3
8:48/M
42
1391
Eric
Murray
Aberdeen
MD
M
43
6 M 40-44
1:55:37.0
1:55:41.5
0:04.5
8:50/M
43
1462
Kevin
Nester
Washington
DC
M
46
1 M 45-49
1:55:44.2
1:55:55.5
0:11.3
8:50/M
44
1460
Michael
Valliant
Easton
MD
M
42
7 M 40-44
1:55:48.2
1:55:59.3
0:11.1
8:50/M
45
1461
Mindi
Perry
Annapolis
MD
F
50
1 F 50-54
1:56:46.5
1:56:57.9
0:11.3
8:55/M
46
1323
Adem
Cemerlic
Newark
DE
M
21
6 M 20-24
1:57:15.3
1:57:18.9
0:03.6
8:57/M
47
1419
Emily
Summers
North East
MD
F
20
4 F 20-24
1:57:23.6
1:57:29.9
0:06.2
8:58/M
48
1354
Richard
Grouser III
Bridgeton
MD
M
20
7 M 20-24
1:57:23.7
1:57:29.8
0:06.1
8:58/M
49
1347
Eileen
Freeman
Kennett Square
PA
F
57
1 F 55-59
1:57:57.2
1:58:12.2
0:14.9
9:00/M
50
1416
Donald K.
Sparks
Chestertown
MD
M
55
3 M 55-59
1:58:02.0
1:58:07.0
0:04.9
9:01/M
51
1440
Meghan
Wilmot
Lutherville
MD
F
40
2 F 40-44
1:58:15.4
1:58:33.1
0:17.7
9:02/M
52
1310
Kaleb
Bales
Dover
DE
M
19
3 M 1-19
1:58:23.6
1:58:27.9
0:04.3
9:02/M
53
1402
Julie
Rubin
Baltimore
MD
F
41
3 F 40-44
1:58:29.1
1:58:32.7
0:03.6
9:03/M
54
1436
Dave
Wilkins
Crownsville
MD
M
53
3 M 50-54
1:59:24.8
1:59:34.5
0:09.7
9:07/M
55
1343
Jeffrey
Foot
Fulton
MD
M
36
3 M 35-39
1:59:47.6
2:00:07.9
0:20.2
9:09/M
56
1387
Steve
Morgan
Poolesville
MD
M
48
2 M 45-49
1:59:50.3
1:59:59.6
0:09.3
9:09/M
57
1378
John
Lysinger
Arlington
VA
M
64
2 M 60-64
2:00:16.2
2:00:19.7
0:03.5
9:11/M
58
1345
James
Forkner
Columbia
MD
M
25
2 M 25-29
2:00:58.2
2:01:04.5
0:06.2
9:14/M
59
1344
Melissa
Forkner
Columbia
MD
F
24
5 F 20-24
2:00:58.7
2:01:04.7
0:05.9
9:14/M
60
1342
Duffy
Fogle
Middle River
MD
M
58
4 M 55-59
2:01:03.5
2:01:13.2
0:09.7
9:14/M
61
1356
Molly
Hague
Bethesda
MD
F
25
3 F 25-29
2:01:05.6
2:01:12.9
0:07.2
9:15/M
62
1447
Patrick
Burling
Collegeville
PA
M
43
8 M 40-44
2:01:08.4
2:01:21.4
0:13.0
9:15/M
63
1422
Jenna
Thomas
Newark
DE
F
21
6 F 20-24
2:01:28.4
2:01:35.0
0:06.5
9:16/M
64
1398
Jenna
Putman
Millington
MD
F
28
4 F 25-29
2:01:32.6
2:01:47.7
0:15.0
9:17/M
65
1451
William
Camden
Washington
DC
M
58
5 M 55-59
2:01:44.4
2:01:49.2
0:04.8
9:18/M
66
1369
Chas
Kerin
Wilmington
DE
M
50
4 M 50-54
2:01:56.6
2:02:07.2
0:10.5
9:18/M
67
1466
Truss
Arlotta
Takoma Park
MD
M
58
6 M 55-59
2:02:26.0
2:02:43.8
0:17.7
9:21/M
68
1335
Timothy
Donegan
Severna Park
MD
M
41
9 M 40-44
2:02:27.9
2:02:47.8
0:19.9
9:21/M
69
1329
Sara
Collins
Alexandria
VA
F
40
4 F 40-44
2:03:22.1
2:03:34.6
0:12.4
9:25/M
70
1359
Erin
Harvey
Hurlock
MD
F
21
7 F 20-24
2:03:43.6
2:03:48.8
0:05.2
9:27/M
71
1358
Bill
Harvey
Hurlock
MD
M
54
5 M 50-54
2:03:44.3
2:03:49.9
0:05.5
9:27/M
72
1331
Orry
Cox
Magnolia
DE
M
18
4 M 1-19
2:03:54.2
2:03:58.4
0:04.1
9:27/M
73
1457
Meghan
Wren
Newport
NJ
F
50
2 F 50-54
2:04:55.9
2:05:13.0
0:17.1
9:32/M
74
1411
Rhiannon
Simpler
Easton
MD
F
31
4 F 30-34
2:04:59.4
2:05:06.9
0:07.5
9:32/M
75
1439
Tasha
Williams
Baltimore
MD
F
37
3 F 35-39
2:05:21.7
2:05:26.0
0:04.2
9:34/M
76
1403
Steve
Russell
Worton
MD
M
58
7 M 55-59
2:05:27.3
2:05:41.0
0:13.6
9:35/M
77
1390
Beverley
Murray
Aberdeen
MD
F
43
5 F 40-44
2:05:35.4
2:06:02.2
0:26.7
9:35/M
78
1449
Jeri
Ward
Washington
DC
F
42
6 F 40-44
2:07:15.7
2:07:20.3
0:04.5
9:43/M
79
1392
Ellen
Nicely
Baltimore
MD
F
23
8 F 20-24
2:08:29.9
2:08:38.1
0:08.2
9:48/M
80
1426
Dj
Van Bourgondien
Easton
MD
M
31
4 M 30-34
2:08:41.9
2:08:49.5
0:07.6
9:49/M
81
1382
Jim
McColigan
Chestertown
MD
M
45
3 M 45-49
2:08:54.4
2:09:11.5
0:17.0
9:50/M
82
1349
Virginia
Germain
Nokesville
VA
F
18
4 F 1-19
2:09:28.7
2:09:28.7
9:53/M
83
1350
Rebecca
Germain
Nokesville
VA
F
20
9 F 20-24
2:09:28.9
2:09:28.9
9:53/M
84
1424
Susan
Thompson
Drexel Hill
PA
F
49
1 F 45-49
2:09:35.5
2:09:52.0
0:16.4
9:54/M
85
1361
Samantha
Hollomon
Chestertown
MD
F
41
7 F 40-44
2:09:37.1
2:09:40.2
0:03.1
9:54/M
86
1365
Briannah
Jackson
Dover
DE
F
20
10 F 20-24
2:09:37.2
2:09:37.3
0:00.0
9:54/M
87
1328
Erik
Collins
Alexandria
VA
M
45
4 M 45-49
2:09:46.6
2:09:59.7
0:13.0
9:54/M
88
1464
Nasser
Moh
M
48
5 M 45-49
2:10:35.4
2:10:53.1
0:17.6
9:58/M
89
1448
Jonathan
Cook
Centreville
MD
M
36
4 M 35-39
2:10:40.0
2:10:49.4
0:09.4
9:58/M
90
1305
Michelle
Albrecht
Finksburg
MD
F
37
4 F 35-39
2:10:44.2
2:11:09.4
0:25.2
9:59/M
91
1357
Veronica
Halbur
Emmitsburg
MD
F
22
11 F 20-24
2:10:49.8
2:10:53.1
0:03.2
9:59/M
92
1337
Debra
Egloff
West Point
NY
F
48
2 F 45-49
2:11:20.8
2:11:40.2
0:19.3
10:02/M
93
1428
Jeffrey
Ward
Thurmont
MD
F
43
8 F 40-44
2:11:40.4
2:11:56.7
0:16.2
10:03/M
94
1418
Theresa
Sullivan
Severna Park
MD
F
35
5 F 35-39
2:11:51.2
2:12:06.3
0:15.1
10:04/M
95
1385
Eliza
McLaren
Cockeysville
MD
F
30
5 F 30-34
2:11:52.0
2:12:05.9
0:13.8
10:04/M
96
1434
Britni
Whitty
Washington
DE
F
28
5 F 25-29
2:12:45.0
2:12:47.2
0:02.1
10:08/M
97
1348
Cathleen
Ganley
Thurmont
MD
F
43
9 F 40-44
2:12:54.5
2:13:12.1
0:17.6
10:09/M
98
1333
Judith
Davidson
Lanham,
MD
F
45
3 F 45-49
2:13:14.6
2:13:19.9
0:05.3
10:10/M
99
1372
Ros
Krasny
Washington
D.C
F
51
3 F 50-54
2:13:23.8
2:13:38.2
0:14.4
10:11/M
100
1445
Donna
Flaggs
East New Market
MD
F
49
4 F 45-49
2:13:27.1
2:13:42.4
0:15.3
10:11/M
101
1396
Allison
Peppelman
Bethesda
MD
F
39
6 F 35-39
2:14:08.3
2:14:27.2
0:18.9
10:14/M
102
1340
Neil
Epstein
Forest Hill
MD
M
53
6 M 50-54
2:14:13.5
2:14:19.6
0:06.0
10:15/M
103
1309
Mackenzie
Bailey
Bel Air
MD
F
19
5 F 1-19
2:14:16.7
2:14:23.7
0:07.0
10:15/M
104
1322
Michael
Case
Baltimore
MD
M
30
5 M 30-34
2:14:18.8
2:14:22.8
0:04.0
10:15/M
105
1318
Laura
Bulger
White Hall
MD
F
46
5 F 45-49
2:14:37.6
2:14:55.4
0:17.8
10:17/M
106
1321
Knita
Cartwright
Salisbury
MD
F
35
7 F 35-39
2:15:31.3
2:15:41.0
0:09.7
10:21/M
107
1339
Megan
Elliot
Emmitsburg
MD
F
24
12 F 20-24
2:15:43.2
2:15:46.8
0:03.6
10:22/M
108
1315
Julie
Brice
Takoma Park
MD
F
24
13 F 20-24
2:15:45.1
2:15:59.6
0:14.4
10:22/M
109
1432
Jessica
White
Monkton
MD
F
28
6 F 25-29
2:15:52.9
2:16:07.1
0:14.1
10:22/M
110
1427
Adele
Wagner
Bel Air
MD
F
59
2 F 55-59
2:15:57.7
2:16:06.0
0:08.3
10:23/M
111
1414
Sarah
Sobon
Richmond
VA
F
37
8 F 35-39
2:16:21.2
2:16:23.4
0:02.1
10:25/M
112
1404
Heather
Russell
Chestertown
LA
F
33
6 F 30-34
2:16:28.2
2:16:38.7
0:10.4
10:25/M
113
1425
Laura
Turbyfill
Sugar Grove
NC
F
25
7 F 25-29
2:16:41.8
2:17:02.8
0:21.0
10:26/M
114
1353
Lisa
Gretebeck
Bethesda
MD
F
26
8 F 25-29
2:16:45.7
2:17:05.8
0:20.0
10:26/M
115
1430
Alec
Weltzien
Bethesda
MD
M
28
3 M 25-29
2:16:45.8
2:17:06.2
0:20.3
10:26/M
116
1366
Sinthujan
Jegaskanda
Rockville
MD
M
26
4 M 25-29
2:16:47.7
2:17:07.7
0:20.0
10:26/M
117
1386
Melissa
Messina
Smyrna
DE
F
24
14 F 20-24
2:17:23.1
2:17:33.1
0:10.0
10:29/M
118
1368
Mollie
Kerin
Wilmington
DE
F
50
4 F 50-54
2:17:24.6
2:17:34.8
0:10.2
10:29/M
119
1389
Natalie
Moyer
Elkton
MD
F
18
6 F 1-19
2:17:36.3
2:17:43.5
0:07.2
10:30/M
120
1388
Brian
Moyer
Elkton
MD
M
52
7 M 50-54
2:17:37.7
2:17:44.6
0:06.9
10:30/M
121
1395
Dawn
Ostrowski
Nottingham
MD
F
46
6 F 45-49
2:17:50.5
2:17:57.8
0:07.2
10:31/M
122
1442
Joshua
Winger
Bowie
MD
M
32
6 M 30-34
2:17:57.6
2:18:15.6
0:17.9
10:32/M
123
1302
Dominic
Albanese
Cockeysville
MD
M
30
7 M 30-34
2:19:04.3
2:19:18.2
0:13.9
10:37/M
124
1360
Cathy
Haut
Lewes
DE
F
58
3 F 55-59
2:20:25.7
2:20:38.3
0:12.5
10:43/M
125
1394
Daniel
Olexia
Annapolis
MD
M
41
10 M 40-44
2:21:01.0
2:21:15.0
0:14.0
10:46/M
126
1338
Imaobong
Ekanem
Smyrna
DE
F
42
10 F 40-44
2:21:20.3
2:21:34.4
0:14.0
10:47/M
127
1327
Kendra
Collier
Odenton
MD
F
47
7 F 45-49
2:21:28.0
2:21:33.5
0:05.4
10:48/M
128
1423
Katie
Thomas
Crownsville
MD
F
29
9 F 25-29
2:21:28.2
2:21:33.6
0:05.3
10:48/M
129
1326
Deborah
Clausen
Middletown
DE
F
59
4 F 55-59
2:21:30.8
2:21:49.0
0:18.2
10:48/M
130
1401
Meg
Rosan
Washington
D.C
F
33
7 F 30-34
2:21:34.9
2:21:47.6
0:12.7
10:48/M
131
1435
Danielle
Wilfong
Frederick
MD
F
42
11 F 40-44
2:21:59.2
2:22:16.5
0:17.2
10:50/M
132
1455
Margaret
Newell
Chestertown
MD
F
41
12 F 40-44
2:22:11.8
2:22:35.7
0:23.9
10:51/M
133
1456
grace
Crockett
F
46
8 F 45-49
2:22:14.9
2:22:39.2
0:24.3
10:51/M
134
1316
Patrick
Brice
Takoma Park
MD
M
58
8 M 55-59
2:22:19.6
2:22:33.6
0:13.9
10:52/M
135
1303
Roger
Alberson
Nesbit
MS
M
42
11 M 40-44
2:22:25.5
2:22:36.5
0:11.0
10:52/M
136
1444
Robert
Byrd
Monkton
MD
M
33
8 M 30-34
2:23:25.4
2:23:25.4
10:57/M
137
1458
Kathryn
Fry
Chestertown
MD
F
35
9 F 35-39
2:23:27.3
2:23:40.0
0:12.6
10:57/M
138
1364
Sophie
Huntington
Frederick
MD
F
38
10 F 35-39
2:23:47.4
2:24:04.2
0:16.8
10:59/M
139
1362
Louise
Holt
Milford
DE
F
57
5 F 55-59
2:24:15.5
2:24:29.1
0:13.6
11:01/M
140
1421
Tiffany
Sweeney
Belair
MD
F
32
8 F 30-34
2:25:18.9
2:25:29.2
0:10.3
11:05/M
141
1336
Henry
Dow
Bel Air
MD
M
42
12 M 40-44
2:25:59.0
2:26:09.2
0:10.1
11:09/M
142
1312
Meghan
Biemiller
Bel Air
MD
F
34
9 F 30-34
2:25:59.7
2:26:10.6
0:10.8
11:09/M
143
1405
Karin
Ryndak
Felton
DE
F
42
13 F 40-44
2:26:13.5
2:26:21.0
0:07.4
11:10/M
144
1308
Ronnie
Bailey
Bel Air
MD
F
49
9 F 45-49
2:26:34.7
2:26:41.1
0:06.4
11:11/M
145
1409
Netanel
Schwob
Baltimore
MD
M
49
6 M 45-49
2:28:43.3
2:28:54.5
0:11.2
11:21/M
146
1446
Mary
Whitehill
Montclair
NJ
F
44
14 F 40-44
2:28:52.7
2:28:52.8
0:00.0
11:22/M
147
1380
Leigh
Mann
Shady Side
MD
F
44
15 F 40-44
2:29:17.0
2:29:27.0
0:10.0
11:24/M
148
1334
Keiva
Dennis
Silver Spring
MD
F
35
11 F 35-39
2:34:42.9
2:34:48.0
0:05.1
11:49/M
149
1397
Patricia
Petty
Bordentown
NJ
F
21
15 F 20-24
2:34:48.0
2:35:02.4
0:14.3
11:49/M
150
1363
Olivia
Hughes
Dover
DE
F
21
16 F 20-24
2:34:49.0
2:35:03.1
0:14.1
11:49/M
151
1410
Lisa
Sherman
Chestertown
MD
F
58
6 F 55-59
2:41:23.6
2:41:30.9
0:07.2
12:19/M
152
1437
Emma
Wilkins
Crownsville
MD
F
16
7 F 1-19
2:44:19.3
2:44:27.7
0:08.4
12:33/M
153
1311
Lanette
Battles
Finksburg
MD
F
43
16 F 40-44
2:45:20.3
2:45:33.2
0:12.9
12:37/M
154
1314
Jessica
Brennan
Chestertown
MD
F
23
17 F 20-24
2:48:54.9
2:49:13.1
0:18.1
12:54/M
155
1383
Jennifer
McColigan
Chestertown
MD
F
46
10 F 45-49
2:56:59.5
2:57:19.0
0:19.4
13:31/M