Race Name
23rd Annual Peach Festival 5K
9th Annual Run for the Buds 10k
9th Annual Run for the Buds 5k
5 Alarm Fire Run
Chester River Challenge Half Marathon
Chester River Challenge 5K
3rd Annual Brainstrong 5k
2014 Chestertown 5k Walk
2014 Chestertown 10 miler
2014 Chestertown 5k
2014 Dover AFB Heritage Half Marathon
2014 Dover AFB Heritage 5k
Race to Rebuild 5k
The Chester River Challenge Half Marathon
The Chester River Challenge 5K
37th Chestertown Tea Party 10 Mile Run
37th Chestertown Tea Party 5k Run
37th Chestertown Tea Party 5k Walk
Dover Air Force Base Heritage 5K Run/Walk
Dover Air Force Base Heritage Half Marathon
Race Date
05.05.2013
Event Management
Trisportsevents
Location
Dover Air Force Base / Dover DE
Weather
Cloudy/Chilly/47 degrees
# of Finishers
129
Leaderboard - Men
Place
Name
Time
1
Michael Sewell
1:27:24
2
Steven Wheeler
1:29:34
3
Kyle Long
1:32:12
4
Sean Scott
1:32:25
5
Russell Michalak
1:33:00
Leaderboard - Women
Place
Name
Time
1
Rachel Rupp
1:41:14
2
Jenn Ford
1:41:22
3
Heather Spence
1:41:51
4
Rachel Clapton
1:43:43
5
Christine Smetana
1:46:16
Bib #
Gender
Age Group
City
State
Search by Name
1
101
102
103
104
105
106
107
108
109
110
111
112
113
114
115
116
117
119
120
121
122
123
124
125
127
128
129
130
131
132
133
134
135
136
138
139
140
141
142
143
144
145
146
147
148
149
150
151
154
157
158
159
160
161
162
163
164
165
166
167
168
169
170
171
172
173
174
175
176
177
178
179
180
181
182
183
184
185
186
187
188
189
190
191
192
193
194
195
196
197
198
199
200
22
23
48
508
509
510
511
512
513
514
515
516
517
518
519
520
521
522
523
524
525
526
527
528
58
7
70
74
75
85
86
94
95
96
987
F
M
Female 19 & Under
Female 20 to 24
Female 25 to 29
Female 30 to 34
Female 35 to 39
Female 40 to 44
Female 45 to 49
Female 50 to 54
Female 55 to 59
Male 19 & Under
Male 20 to 24
Male 25 to 29
Male 30 to 34
Male 35 to 39
Male 40 to 44
Male 45 to 49
Male 50 to 54
Male 55 to 59
Male 60 to 64
Male 70 and over
No Age Listed
Alexandria
Annapolis
Bear
Berlin
Bethesda
Bowie
Brooklyn
Camden Wyoming
Charleston
Dover
Dover AFB
Edgewood
Elkton
Felton
Floral Park
Folly Beach
Gap
Halethorpe
Harrisburg
Landenberg
Lebanon
Magnolia
Manassas
Middletown
Millsboro
Mount Royal
New Castle
Newark
Orwigsburg
Racine
Reading
Rochester
Sharptown
Smyrna
Still Pond
Swedesboro
Townsend
Upperco
Wayne
West Chester
Wilkes Barre
Wilmington
Woodbridge
DE
MD
NJ
NY
PA
SC
VA
WI
Place
Bib #
First Name
Last Name
City
State
Gender
Age
Age Group Place
Chip Time
Gun Time
Chip Differential
Overall Pace
First Loop (6.55) Time
First Loop (6.55) Pace
2nd Loop (6.55) Time
2nd Loop (6.55) Pace
1
1
Michael
Sewell
Camden Wyoming
DE
M
43
Winner
1:27:24
1:27:24
0:00.0
6:40/M
43:36
6:39/M
43:48
6:41/M
2
525
Steven
Wheeler
Still Pond
MD
M
29
M 25-29
1:29:34
1:29:34
0:00.0
6:50/M
43:27
6:38/M
46:07
7:02/M
3
22
Kyle
Long
Dover
DE
M
24
M 20-24
1:32:12
1:32:12
0:00.0
7:02/M
44:34
6:48/M
47:37
7:16/M
4
160
Sean
Scott
New Castle
DE
M
31
M 30-34
1:32:25
1:32:25
0:00.0
7:03/M
46:22
7:05/M
46:02
7:02/M
5
148
Russell
Michalak
Wilmington
DE
M
32
M 30-34
1:33:00
1:33:00
0:00.0
7:06/M
46:20
7:04/M
46:40
7:07/M
6
524
David
Pinnick
Manassas
VA
M
56
Masters
1:33:23
1:33:24
0:00.6
7:08/M
45:56
7:01/M
47:26
7:15/M
7
508
Alan
Foote
Dover
DE
M
23
M 20-24
1:35:51
1:35:52
0:00.9
7:19/M
47:22
7:14/M
48:29
7:24/M
8
74
Michael
Balan
Newark
DE
M
25
M 25-29
1:36:06
1:36:06
0:00.0
7:20/M
45:57
7:01/M
50:09
7:39/M
9
123
John
Franchetti
Mount Royal
NJ
M
43
M 40-44
1:36:05
1:36:13
0:07.9
7:20/M
48:24
7:23/M
47:41
7:17/M
10
111
Matthew
Coffin
Newark
DE
M
27
M 25-29
1:36:36
1:36:41
0:04.2
7:22/M
47:23
7:14/M
49:13
7:31/M
11
96
Joshua
Gaither
Dover
DE
M
27
M 25-29
1:36:52
1:36:54
0:02.4
7:24/M
51:59
7:56/M
44:52
6:51/M
12
117
Keith
Eberhardt
Dover
DE
M
35
M 35-39
1:37:16
1:37:17
0:01.5
7:25/M
49:04
7:29/M
48:11
7:21/M
13
103
David
Baca
Newark
DE
M
51
M 50-54
1:38:03
1:38:03
0:00.0
7:29/M
48:12
7:22/M
49:51
7:37/M
14
136
Bob
Krause
Orwigsburg
PA
M
45
M 45-49
1:38:28
1:38:28
0:00.5
7:31/M
48:18
7:22/M
50:09
7:39/M
15
106
Brian
Berns
Dover
DE
M
26
M 25-29
1:38:42
1:38:44
0:01.7
7:32/M
48:29
7:24/M
50:13
7:40/M
16
527
Trevor
Richards
Wilmington
DE
M
20
M 20-24
1:39:08
1:39:11
0:03.7
7:34/M
49:25
7:33/M
49:42
7:35/M
17
193
Adam
Wendoloski
Wilkes Barre
PA
M
27
M 25-29
1:39:15
1:39:16
0:00.6
7:35/M
49:28
7:33/M
49:47
7:36/M
18
113
Steve
Dargitz
Landenberg
PA
M
46
M 45-49
1:40:21
1:40:21
0:00.0
7:40/M
49:41
7:35/M
50:40
7:44/M
19
124
Benjamin
Galbraith
Bethesda
MD
M
38
M 35-39
1:40:34
1:40:35
0:01.2
7:41/M
48:56
7:28/M
51:37
7:53/M
20
520
Rachel
Rupp
Dover
DE
F
24
Winner
1:41:14
1:41:17
0:03.0
7:44/M
48:58
7:29/M
52:16
7:59/M
21
132
Doug
Kenney
Bear
DE
M
45
M 45-49
1:41:22
1:41:27
0:05.0
7:44/M
50:47
7:45/M
50:34
7:43/M
22
122
Jenn
Ford
Middletown
DE
F
40
Masters
1:41:22
1:41:27
0:05.0
7:44/M
50:48
7:45/M
50:33
7:43/M
23
167
Heather
Spence
Bear
DE
F
26
F 25-29
1:41:51
1:41:51
0:00.0
7:46/M
50:49
7:45/M
51:01
7:47/M
24
173
Arthur
Thomas
Brooklyn
NY
M
39
M 35-39
1:42:40
1:42:43
0:02.7
7:50/M
50:22
7:41/M
52:18
7:59/M
25
127
Matt
Green
Newark
DE
M
28
M 25-29
1:42:48
1:42:53
0:04.4
7:51/M
51:46
7:54/M
51:02
7:47/M
26
185
Frank
Whittington
Middletown
DE
M
62
M 60-64
1:43:04
1:43:04
0:00.0
7:52/M
50:51
7:46/M
52:12
7:58/M
27
164
Rick
Smith
Halethorpe
MD
M
59
M 55-59
1:43:43
1:43:43
0:00.0
7:55/M
50:45
7:45/M
52:58
8:05/M
28
23
Rachel
Clapton
Rochester
NY
F
32
F 30-34
1:43:43
1:43:51
0:07.7
7:55/M
50:59
7:47/M
52:44
8:03/M
29
169
Kevin
Streadwick
Dover
DE
M
39
M 35-39
1:44:28
1:44:29
0:00.7
7:58/M
50:06
7:39/M
54:21
8:18/M
30
510
Ben
Dearden
West Chester
PA
M
25
M 25-29
1:46:08
1:46:12
0:03.7
8:06/M
52:08
7:58/M
54:00
8:15/M
31
163
Christine
Smetana
Dover
DE
F
35
F 35-39
1:46:16
1:46:18
0:02.5
8:07/M
51:45
7:54/M
54:30
8:19/M
32
133
Chas
Kerin
Wilmington
DE
M
48
M 45-49
1:47:30
1:47:37
0:07.2
8:12/M
51:15
7:49/M
56:15
8:35/M
33
48
Karin
Bockrath
Wilmington
DE
F
37
F 35-39
1:47:42
1:47:48
0:05.3
8:13/M
52:21
8:00/M
55:21
8:27/M
34
139
Ron
Kwasnieski
Elkton
MD
M
39
M 35-39
1:48:07
1:48:07
0:00.2
8:15/M
51:28
7:51/M
56:38
8:39/M
35
519
Gibson
Sprott
Dover
DE
M
31
M 30-34
1:48:11
1:48:14
0:03.1
8:15/M
48:58
7:29/M
59:13
9:02/M
36
138
Howard
Kutcher
Bear
DE
M
46
M 45-49
1:50:11
1:50:16
0:04.9
8:25/M
52:59
8:05/M
57:12
8:44/M
37
147
Adam
Mease
Townsend
DE
M
30
M 30-34
1:50:27
1:50:32
0:04.8
8:26/M
56:26
8:37/M
54:00
8:15/M
38
130
Lyle
Hogue
Woodbridge
VA
M
48
M 45-49
1:50:57
1:51:02
0:04.5
8:28/M
54:01
8:15/M
56:56
8:42/M
39
175
Brittney
Touchard
Magnolia
DE
F
26
F 25-29
1:51:19
1:51:20
0:00.0
8:30/M
53:44
8:12/M
57:35
8:47/M
40
131
Heather
Joplin
Wilmington
DE
F
23
F 20-24
1:51:25
1:51:25
0:00.2
8:30/M
53:16
8:08/M
58:09
8:53/M
41
140
Zac
Lacy
Wilmington
DE
M
24
M 20-24
1:51:25
1:51:25
0:00.3
8:30/M
53:16
8:08/M
58:08
8:53/M
42
158
William
Santoro
Reading
PA
M
56
M 55-59
1:53:33
1:53:35
0:01.1
8:40/M
54:08
8:16/M
59:24
9:04/M
43
115
John
Donnelly
Wilmington
DE
M
50
M 50-54
1:54:12
1:54:14
0:02.0
8:43/M
56:05
8:34/M
58:06
8:52/M
44
521
Kelvin
Boyington
Dover
DE
M
20
M 20-24
1:54:30
1:54:33
0:02.6
8:44/M
1:01:50
9:26/M
52:40
8:02/M
45
141
Shelby
Lamb
Sharptown
MD
F
44
F 40-44
1:54:45
1:54:46
0:01.3
8:46/M
55:27
8:28/M
59:17
9:03/M
46
183
Douglas
Waithe
Camden Wyoming
DE
M
43
M 40-44
1:54:51
1:54:52
0:01.4
8:46/M
56:10
8:35/M
58:41
8:58/M
47
94
Kayla
Iuliano
Racine
WI
F
21
F 20-24
1:54:50
1:54:59
0:09.1
8:46/M
55:32
8:29/M
59:18
9:03/M
48
168
Bryan
Steinberg
Wilmington
DE
M
38
M 35-39
1:55:08
1:55:13
0:04.4
8:47/M
57:58
8:51/M
57:09
8:44/M
49
518
Ubaldo
Lugo
Dover
DE
M
51
M 50-54
1:55:13
1:55:20
0:06.9
8:48/M
56:27
8:37/M
58:45
8:58/M
50
95
Brent
Sargent
Dover
DE
M
23
M 20-24
1:55:42
1:55:47
0:05.3
8:50/M
56:58
8:42/M
58:43
8:58/M
51
85
Vernon
Simpson
Dover
DE
M
42
M 40-44
1:56:46
1:56:47
0:01.1
8:55/M
55:36
8:29/M
1:01:10
9:20/M
52
182
Stephan
Velbert
Dover
DE
M
25
M 25-29
1:56:58
1:57:01
0:02.7
8:56/M
55:06
8:25/M
1:01:52
9:27/M
53
107
Cari
Boehne
Camden Wyoming
DE
F
42
F 40-44
1:57:32
1:57:33
0:00.6
8:58/M
59:36
9:06/M
57:55
8:51/M
54
176
Jesus
Trejo
Felton
DE
M
31
M 30-34
1:57:40
1:57:44
0:04.1
8:59/M
59:17
9:03/M
58:22
8:55/M
55
104
Jeremy
Baron
Wilmington
DE
M
24
M 20-24
1:58:09
1:58:11
0:02.3
9:01/M
57:24
8:46/M
1:00:44
9:16/M
56
7
Kales
Simpson
Dover
DE
M
23
M 20-24
1:58:31
1:58:31
9:03/M
55:41
8:30/M
1:02:49
9:35/M
57
512
Tony
Cobb
Magnolia
DE
M
55
M 55-59
1:58:52
1:58:55
0:02.5
9:04/M
54:30
8:19/M
1:04:22
9:50/M
58
142
Dean
Leighton
Newark
DE
M
52
M 50-54
1:59:53
1:59:58
0:05.5
9:09/M
57:22
8:45/M
1:02:31
9:33/M
59
509
Timothy
Hellman
Dover
DE
M
38
M 35-39
2:00:00
2:00:07
0:06.7
9:10/M
58:10
8:53/M
1:01:49
9:26/M
60
194
John Thomas
Stemler
Dover
DE
M
29
M 25-29
2:00:06
2:00:17
0:10.7
9:10/M
51:05
7:48/M
1:09:01
10:32/M
61
179
Kyle
Ukrainyc
Middletown
DE
M
29
M 25-29
2:00:23
2:00:29
0:06.5
9:11/M
55:04
8:24/M
1:05:18
9:58/M
62
526
Eric
Mease
Townsend
DE
M
58
M 55-59
2:00:35
2:00:39
0:04.0
9:12/M
58:21
8:55/M
1:02:13
9:30/M
63
162
Zafar
Shahbaz
Floral Park
NY
M
56
M 55-59
2:00:53
2:00:53
0:00.0
9:14/M
56:59
8:42/M
1:03:54
9:45/M
64
199
Aaron
Legar
M
18
M 1-19
2:01:10
2:01:10
0:00.0
9:15/M
56:53
8:41/M
1:04:16
9:49/M
65
144
Oribel
McFann-Mora
Dover
DE
F
33
F 30-34
2:01:33
2:01:36
0:03.4
9:17/M
59:14
9:03/M
1:02:18
9:31/M
66
987
Michael
Watson
Magnolia
DE
M
37
M 35-39
2:01:55
2:02:01
0:05.8
9:18/M
58:11
8:53/M
1:03:43
9:44/M
67
128
Samantha
Hemphill
Dover
DE
F
25
F 25-29
2:02:59
2:03:02
0:02.8
9:23/M
1:00:09
9:11/M
1:02:50
9:36/M
68
177
Crystal
Trejo
Felton
DE
F
30
F 30-34
2:02:58
2:03:02
0:03.8
9:23/M
1:00:08
9:11/M
1:02:50
9:36/M
69
108
Leonard
Briese
Dover
DE
M
23
M 20-24
2:03:04
2:03:10
0:05.3
9:24/M
59:34
9:06/M
1:03:30
9:42/M
70
522
jordan
Boyd
Dover AFB
DE
M
24
M 20-24
2:03:27
2:03:30
0:03.6
9:25/M
1:02:51
9:36/M
1:00:35
9:15/M
71
511
Jill
Robbins
Millsboro
DE
F
49
F 45-49
2:06:18
2:06:20
0:02.6
9:38/M
1:02:02
9:28/M
1:04:16
9:49/M
72
200
Theo
Hudson
Magnolia
DE
F
46
F 45-49
2:06:51
2:06:51
0:00.2
9:41/M
1:00:31
9:14/M
1:06:19
10:07/M
73
151
Jeremy
Moore
Camden Wyoming
DE
M
29
M 25-29
2:07:09
2:07:12
0:02.3
9:42/M
1:01:14
9:21/M
1:05:54
10:04/M
74
517
Shane
Howard
Dover
DE
M
28
M 25-29
2:07:16
2:07:21
0:05.4
9:43/M
55:00
8:24/M
1:12:15
11:02/M
75
159
David
Scherich
Felton
DE
M
40
M 40-44
2:07:45
2:07:52
0:06.8
9:45/M
1:01:11
9:20/M
1:06:34
10:10/M
76
110
Leisa
Campbell
Elkton
MD
F
55
F 55-59
2:08:51
2:08:53
0:01.6
9:50/M
1:04:02
9:47/M
1:04:49
9:54/M
77
150
Heidi
Miller
Middletown
DE
F
35
F 35-39
2:09:06
2:09:11
0:05.5
9:51/M
1:01:43
9:25/M
1:07:22
10:17/M
78
112
Kari
Cunningham
Folly Beach
SC
F
54
F 50-54
2:09:14
2:09:19
0:04.4
9:52/M
1:04:56
9:55/M
1:04:18
9:49/M
79
149
Lisa
Weston
F
39
F 35-39
2:09:30
2:09:37
0:06.4
9:53/M
1:02:37
9:34/M
1:06:52
10:13/M
80
181
Domingo
Vela
Dover
DE
M
26
M 25-29
2:10:42
2:10:50
0:07.6
9:59/M
1:00:03
9:10/M
1:10:39
10:47/M
81
165
Ashley
Smith
Dover AFB
DE
F
21
F 20-24
2:12:07
2:12:10
0:03.2
10:05/M
1:04:14
9:48/M
1:07:52
10:22/M
82
119
Timothy
Faisetty
Wilmington
DE
M
37
M 35-39
2:12:33
2:12:39
0:05.9
10:07/M
1:05:16
9:58/M
1:07:16
10:16/M
83
528
Catherine
Lindroth
Wilmington
DE
F
27
F 25-29
2:13:24
2:13:28
0:03.9
10:11/M
1:01:46
9:26/M
1:11:38
10:56/M
84
58
Joseph
Southern
Dover
DE
M
29
M 25-29
2:13:41
2:13:46
0:05.6
10:12/M
1:02:31
9:33/M
1:11:09
10:52/M
85
154
Kimberley
Popp
Dover
DE
F
34
F 30-34
2:13:52
2:13:55
0:03.1
10:13/M
1:04:39
9:52/M
1:09:13
10:34/M
86
178
Lindsay
Ukrainyc
Middletown
DE
F
30
F 30-34
2:13:58
2:14:05
0:06.6
10:14/M
1:04:29
9:51/M
1:09:29
10:36/M
87
121
Victor D.
Fontan
Edgewood
MD
M
42
M 40-44
2:14:39
2:14:42
0:03.3
10:17/M
58:32
8:56/M
1:16:07
11:37/M
88
187
Wendy
Witherell
Camden Wyoming
DE
F
44
F 40-44
2:14:48
2:14:50
0:02.1
10:17/M
1:05:59
10:04/M
1:08:49
10:30/M
89
129
Tammy
Herrera
Magnolia
DE
F
39
F 35-39
2:15:32
2:15:32
0:00.0
10:21/M
1:02:21
9:31/M
1:13:10
11:10/M
90
180
Scott
Vandiver
Wilmington
DE
M
50
M 50-54
2:16:59
2:17:02
0:03.2
10:27/M
1:01:29
9:23/M
1:15:30
11:32/M
91
134
Mollie
Kerin
Wilmington
DE
F
48
F 45-49
2:17:50
2:17:59
0:08.4
10:31/M
1:07:18
10:16/M
1:10:32
10:46/M
92
189
Susan
Wright
Harrisburg
PA
F
35
F 35-39
2:22:55
2:22:56
0:00.8
10:55/M
1:07:46
10:21/M
1:15:09
11:28/M
93
157
Anna
Price
F
39
F 35-39
2:22:56
2:22:57
0:01.6
10:55/M
1:04:49
9:54/M
1:18:06
11:55/M
94
195
Jason
Mayers
Dover
DE
M
34
M 30-34
2:23:28
2:23:38
0:09.9
10:57/M
1:05:56
10:04/M
1:17:32
11:50/M
95
184
Susanne
Whitney
Felton
DE
F
44
F 40-44
2:24:11
2:24:12
0:00.4
11:00/M
1:08:01
10:23/M
1:16:10
11:38/M
96
196
Joseph
Tadyel
Dover
DE
M
26
M 25-29
2:25:15
2:25:26
0:10.6
11:05/M
1:06:08
10:06/M
1:19:06
12:05/M
97
198
Chris
Colbert
Alexandria
VA
M
42
M 40-44
2:25:44
2:25:46
0:01.9
11:07/M
1:08:52
10:31/M
1:16:51
11:44/M
98
146
Sonya
Meaders
Dover
DE
F
28
F 25-29
2:25:57
2:26:06
0:09.1
11:08/M
1:07:50
10:21/M
1:18:06
11:55/M
99
515
William
Vivoni
Dover
DE
M
36
M 35-39
2:26:06
2:26:15
0:09.4
11:09/M
1:08:23
10:26/M
1:17:42
11:52/M
100
172
Steven
Szeszko
Dover
DE
M
37
M 35-39
2:26:32
2:26:34
0:02.7
11:11/M
1:05:46
10:02/M
1:20:45
12:20/M
101
523
Lidia
Baca
Manassas
VA
F
49
F 45-49
2:26:36
2:26:38
0:01.7
11:11/M
1:13:43
11:15/M
1:12:52
11:07/M
102
171
Heidi
Swanson
Annapolis
MD
F
22
F 20-24
2:26:56
2:26:57
0:01.0
11:13/M
1:05:34
10:01/M
1:21:22
12:25/M
103
190
Amanda
Zablocky
Annapolis
MD
F
21
F 20-24
2:26:57
2:26:57
11:13/M
1:05:33
10:00/M
1:21:23
12:25/M
104
188
Brooke
Wolf
Newark
DE
F
23
F 20-24
2:27:10
2:27:18
0:07.6
11:14/M
1:11:47
10:58/M
1:15:22
11:30/M
105
516
Larry
Price
Middletown
DE
M
70
M 70-99
2:29:20
2:29:27
0:07.6
11:24/M
1:14:29
11:22/M
1:14:50
11:25/M
106
101
Victoria Marie
Acker
Lebanon
PA
F
34
F 30-34
2:29:40
2:29:48
0:08.1
11:25/M
1:15:16
11:29/M
1:14:24
11:22/M
107
116
Brady
Dunbar
Dover
DE
M
30
M 30-34
2:30:08
2:30:14
0:05.2
11:28/M
1:08:08
10:24/M
1:22:00
12:31/M
108
105
Emily
Barrett
Charleston
SC
F
43
F 40-44
2:31:31
2:31:35
0:04.3
11:34/M
1:11:37
10:56/M
1:19:54
12:12/M
109
125
Sarah
Galbraith
Wilmington
DE
F
16
F 1-19
2:32:31
2:32:36
0:04.7
11:39/M
1:14:20
11:21/M
1:18:11
11:56/M
110
513
Shaun
Galbraith
Wilmington
DE
M
44
M 40-44
2:32:30
2:32:36
0:05.3
11:38/M
1:14:15
11:20/M
1:18:15
11:57/M
111
514
Zachary
Galbraith
Wilmington
DE
M
14
M 1-19
2:32:31
2:32:36
0:05.1
11:39/M
1:14:14
11:20/M
1:18:16
11:57/M
112
166
Luisa
Sparrow
Wilmington
DE
F
29
F 25-29
2:33:35
2:33:40
0:04.5
11:43/M
1:14:29
11:22/M
1:19:06
12:05/M
113
145
Kathleen
McGrath
Middletown
DE
F
43
F 40-44
2:34:02
2:34:08
0:06.5
11:45/M
1:12:33
11:05/M
1:21:28
12:26/M
114
86
Unknown
Partic. 86
M
M 0- 0
2:35:41
2:35:51
0:09.3
11:53/M
1:10:24
10:45/M
1:25:17
13:01/M
115
102
Matthew
Amey
Berlin
MD
M
40
M 40-44
2:35:46
2:36:47
1:00.6
11:53/M
1:16:33
11:41/M
1:19:12
12:05/M
116
174
Lisa
Tossey
Berlin
MD
F
38
F 35-39
2:36:39
2:36:47
0:08.2
11:57/M
1:17:26
11:49/M
1:19:12
12:05/M
117
70
Carlos
Coffman
Bowie
MD
M
51
M 50-54
2:37:05
2:37:18
0:12.8
11:59/M
1:18:14
11:57/M
1:18:50
12:02/M
118
143
Emily
Mattson-Barnes
Swedesboro
NJ
F
22
F 20-24
2:37:49
2:37:56
0:07.0
12:03/M
1:10:03
10:42/M
1:27:45
13:24/M
119
75
Gary
Stern
Gap
PA
M
61
M 60-64
2:41:39
2:41:46
0:06.9
12:20/M
1:15:06
11:28/M
1:26:32
13:13/M
120
135
Angelia
Kowalczyk
Dover
DE
F
19
F 1-19
2:47:11
2:47:20
0:08.4
12:46/M
1:17:16
11:48/M
1:29:55
13:44/M
121
191
Robin
Zimmerman
Upperco
MD
F
47
F 45-49
2:47:16
2:47:21
0:04.5
12:46/M
1:20:20
12:16/M
1:26:55
13:16/M
122
197
Alycia
Jordan
Dover
DE
F
23
F 20-24
2:50:06
2:50:16
0:09.5
12:59/M
1:15:02
11:27/M
1:35:04
14:31/M
123
109
Tapika
Bryant
Smyrna
DE
F
38
F 35-39
2:50:09
2:50:18
0:08.9
12:59/M
1:17:15
11:48/M
1:32:54
14:11/M
124
186
Jessica
Williams
Wayne
NJ
F
28
F 25-29
2:50:08
2:50:18
0:10.0
12:59/M
1:15:01
11:27/M
1:35:07
14:31/M
125
120
Lyndsey
Fisher
Middletown
DE
F
27
F 25-29
2:51:18
2:51:25
0:07.2
13:05/M
1:18:51
12:02/M
1:32:27
14:07/M
126
114
Bryan
Dohlman
Townsend
DE
M
42
M 40-44
2:51:43
2:51:49
0:06.6
13:06/M
1:22:46
12:38/M
1:28:56
13:35/M
127
170
Karen
Stroud
Magnolia
DE
F
40
F 40-44
2:52:03
2:52:13
0:09.8
13:08/M
1:18:10
11:56/M
1:33:53
14:20/M
128
192
Andrea
Zoellner
Dover
DE
F
39
F 35-39
2:54:22
2:54:24
0:01.8
13:19/M
1:17:35
11:51/M
1:36:47
14:47/M
129
161
Christina
Scribner
Magnolia
DE
F
35
F 35-39
3:00:48
3:00:59
0:11.1
13:48/M
1:22:00
12:31/M
1:38:47
15:05/M